LLP-N-07 |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White3 |
3 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
LLP-N-13 |
Oct 21 12:30P |
Oct 21 |
12:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals9 |
9 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
LLP-N-19 |
Oct 22 5:15P |
Oct 22 |
5:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons 212 |
12 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
LLP-N-25 |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades7 |
7 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
LLP-N-32 |
Nov 04 11:45A |
Nov 04 |
11:45 AM |
West Grey Warriors7 |
7 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White2 |
Bayshore
|
LLP-N-42 |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White1 |
1 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 23 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
LLP-N-53 |
Nov 18 5:45P |
Nov 18 |
5:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White0 |
0 - 8 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria8 |
Davidson Centre
|
LLP-N-59 |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White1 |
1 - 10 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 110 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
LLP-N-63 |
Nov 26 1:45P |
Nov 26 |
1:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White1 |
1 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto5 |
Davidson Centre
|
LLP-N-68 |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White1 |
1 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs6 |
Chesley
|
LLP-N-72 |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
6 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White1 |
Bayshore
|
LLP-N-84 |
Dec 12 7:00P |
Dec 12 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White5 |
5 - 1 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
Wiarton Arena
|
LLP-N-89 |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White3 |
3 - 5 |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
Keady Arena
|
LLP-N-104 |
Jan 06 1:45P |
Jan 06 |
1:45 PM |
Hanover Falcons 115 |
15 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
LLP-N-110 |
Jan 13 12:30P |
Jan 13 |
12:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
3 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White4 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
LLP-N-99 |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
1 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White2 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
LLP-N-129 |
Jan 27 4:00P |
Jan 27 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White2 |
2 - 8 |
Shallow Lake Lakers8 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
LLP-N-116 |
Jan 30 7:20P |
Jan 30 |
7:20 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White1 |
Bayshore
|
WL-P-WN08 |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
WL-P-WN06 |
Feb 11 4:00P |
Feb 11 |
4:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 22 |
2 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
WL-P-WN18 |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White2 |
2 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Keady Arena
|
WL-P-WN05 |
Feb 18 1:00P |
Feb 18 |
1:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
3 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White4 |
Bayshore
|
WL-P-WN07 |
Mar 02 7:00P |
Mar 02 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
4 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White5 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
WL-P-WN11 |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White2 |
2 - 7 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 27 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
WL-P-WN01 |
Mar 04 5:00P |
Mar 04 |
5:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White1 |
1 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Lions Head
|
WL-P-WN14 |
Mar 10 4:00P |
Mar 10 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White2 |
2 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|