P2-2 |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom7 |
7 - 1 |
Nickel City Flyers1 |
Garson
|
P2-12 |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom2 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
P2-23 |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Outlaws1 |
1 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom6 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
P2-32 |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers4 |
4 - 0 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom0 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
P2-35 |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Bruins4 |
Edgar Leclair
|
P2-40 |
Nov 07 7:30P |
Nov 07 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom1 |
1 - 1 |
Nickel City Northstars1 |
Garson
|
P2-49 |
Nov 16 7:15P |
Nov 16 |
7:15 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom6 |
6 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A2 |
Countryside (2)
|
P2-50 |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom7 |
7 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA3 |
Carmichael
|
P2-61 |
Nov 27 3:00P |
Nov 27 |
3:00 PM |
Nickel City Flyers2 |
2 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom6 |
Capreol (1)
|
P2-64 |
Dec 11 9:30P |
Dec 11 |
9:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA3 |
3 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom5 |
Chelmsford
|
P2-77 |
Dec 18 2:30P |
Dec 18 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom2 |
Chelmsford
|
P2-84 |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom2 |
2 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA1 |
Carmichael
|
P2-85 |
Jan 02 6:30P |
Jan 02 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom2 |
2 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA5 |
Chelmsford
|
P2-51 |
Jan 14 4:30P |
Jan 14 |
4:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom3 |
3 - 1 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A1 |
Cambrian
|
P2-100 |
Jan 15 2:30P |
Jan 15 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Outlaws2 |
2 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom3 |
Chelmsford
|
P2-107 |
Jan 20 6:30P |
Jan 20 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom4 |
4 - 4 |
Nickel City Bruins4 |
Edgar Leclair
|
P2-110 |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Blind River Thunder4 |
4 - 0 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom0 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
P2-116 |
Jan 29 2:30P |
Jan 29 |
2:30 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A0 |
0 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom5 |
Chelmsford
|
P2-125 |
Feb 02 6:30P |
Feb 02 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom5 |
5 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA2 |
Carmichael
|
P2-127 |
Feb 05 2:30P |
Feb 05 |
2:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom4 |
Chelmsford
|
P2-136 |
Feb 08 6:45P |
Feb 08 |
6:45 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom7 |
7 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A3 |
Countryside (2)
|
P2-66 |
Feb 11 3:45P |
Feb 11 |
3:45 PM |
Blind River Thunder3 |
3 - 0 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom0 |
Capreol (2)
|
P2-143 |
Feb 15 7:00P |
Feb 15 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Northstars3 |
3 - 1 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom1 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
P2-142 |
Feb 18 4:30P |
Feb 18 |
4:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom3 |
3 - 1 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A1 |
Cambrian
|
P2-154 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers |
|
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
P2-157 |
Mar 04 4:30P |
Mar 04 |
4:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom2 |
2 - 0 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A0 |
Cambrian
|
P2-167 |
Mar 19 2:30P |
Mar 19 |
2:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom4 |
Chelmsford
|
P2-158 |
Mar 20 6:30P |
Mar 20 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA4 |
Chelmsford
|
pp1 |
Mar 23 6:00P |
Mar 23 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Northstars4 |
4 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom3 |
Chelmsford
|
pp2 |
Mar 24 9:30A |
Mar 24 |
9:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom3 |
3 - 1 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA1 |
Edgar Leclair
|
pp8 |
Mar 25 12:30P |
Mar 25 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom1 |
1 - 4 |
Blind River Thunder4 |
Edgar Leclair
|
pp12 |
Mar 26 10:00A |
Mar 26 |
10:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
3 - 0 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom0 |
Carmichael
|