OMHA :: Playdowns
Header Ad Unit
Full Calendar Today's Scoreboard
  • O-N-WAE12-S1-1 Feb 24, 2017 5:00 PM
    NOV
    Windsor
    4
    Belle River 1
    5
    ATC (The Rock)
  • O-N-WAE34-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 5:00 PM
    NOV
    Mt. Brydges
    1
    St. Marys
    1
    St. Marys (Rock)
  • O-N-EBBB-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 5:30 PM
    NOV
    Lindsay
    5
    Napanee
    10
    Stone Mills
  • O-N-WAA-S1-1 Feb 24, 2017 5:45 PM
    NOV
    Kent
    2
    Belle River
    8
    ATC (C)
  • O-N-EAA-S2-2 Feb 24, 2017 6:00 PM
    NOV
    Clarington
    3
    Whitby
    2
    McKinney (2)
  • O-A-AE35-S1-2 Feb 24, 2017 6:00 PM
    ATO
    Dorchester
    2
    Tillsonburg
    1
    Tillsonburg (Memorial)
  • O-N-WC-S1-4 Feb 24, 2017 6:00 PM
    NOV
    Lucan
    -
    North Middlesex
    -
    North Middlesex
  • O-N-EDDD-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 6:30 PM
    NOV
    Brock Township
    -
    Millbrook
    -
    Bewdley
  • O-A-AE2-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 6:30 PM
    ATO
    Barrie
    3
    Clarington
    2
    Darlington
  • O-A-B-S1-2 Feb 24, 2017 6:40 PM
    ATO
    Ingersoll
    3
    Petrolia
    4
    Greenwood
  • O-MA-AA-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 6:45 PM
    MATO
    Barrie
    1
    Peterborough
    8
    Kinsmen (PCCHL)
  • O-A-BB-S1-1 Feb 24, 2017 6:45 PM
    ATO
    Lincoln
    1
    St. Marys
    5
    St. Marys (Blue)
  • O-P-AE35-S1-1 Feb 24, 2017 6:45 PM
    PW
    NOTL AE
    -
    Strathroy
    -
    Gemini (Green)
  • O-N-CA-S2-2 Feb 24, 2017 7:00 PM
    NOV
    Orillia
    1
    Barrie
    1
    East Bayfield (Purple)
  • O-A-A-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 7:00 PM
    ATO
    Barrie
    5
    Port Perry
    3
    Scugog (1)
  • O-A-C-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 7:00 PM
    ATO
    South Bruce
    -
    Stayner
    -
    Stayner
  • O-P-BB-S1-1 Feb 24, 2017 7:00 PM
    PW
    Thorold
    3
    Strathroy
    0
    Gemini (Blue)
  • O-P-B-S1-2 Feb 24, 2017 7:00 PM
    PW
    Ingersoll
    3
    Lambeth
    4
    Lambeth
  • O-P-B-S2-2 Feb 24, 2017 7:00 PM
    PW
    Penetang
    -
    Highland
    -
    A.J. LaRue
  • O-P-AE35-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 7:00 PM
    PW
    Collingwood AE3
    8
    Tweed
    1
    Tweed
  • O-B-CC-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 7:00 PM
    BAN
    Highland
    1
    Bancroft
    5
    North Hastings CC
  • O-A-C-S1-1 Feb 24, 2017 7:05 PM
    ATO
    Burford
    -
    North Middlesex
    -
    North Middlesex
  • O-N-WC-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 7:15 PM
    NOV
    Delhi
    3
    Aylmer
    4
    East Elgin (EastLink)
  • O-N-ECCC-S1-1 Feb 24, 2017 7:20 PM
    NOV
    Highland
    -
    Wasaga Beach
    -
    Wasaga
  • O-MA- AE12-S1-2 Feb 24, 2017 7:30 PM
    MATO
    Oakville
    4
    Orangeville
    0
    Alder (Red)
  • O-A-AA-S2-2 Feb 24, 2017 7:30 PM
    ATO
    Oshawa
    0
    Barrie
    2
    Allandale Rec (Blue)
  • O-A-CC-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 7:30 PM
    ATO
    Wasaga Beach
    1
    Baltimore
    13
    Baltimore (Lions)
  • O-P-A-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 7:30 PM
    PW
    Whitby Blue
    2
    Aurora
    2
    Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
  • O-P-AE2-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 7:30 PM
    PW
    Barrie 2 Blue
    6
    Clarington
    2
    Rickard (B)
  • O-B-AE35-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 7:30 PM
    BAN
    South Muskoka AE
    -
    Penetang AE
    -
    Penetang
  • O-M-CC-S1-2 Feb 24, 2017 7:30 PM
    MID
    Tavistock
    3
    Goderich
    2
    Goderich MRC
  • O-A-DDD-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 8:00 PM
    ATO
    Brock Township
    -
    Creemore
    -
    Creemore
  • O-B-AE1-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 8:00 PM
    BAN
    Pickering
    -
    Brampton
    -
    Century Gardens (1)
  • O-M-CC-S2-2 Feb 24, 2017 8:00 PM
    MID
    Campbellford
    -
    Walkerton
    -
    Walkerton
  • O-B-B-S1-2 Feb 24, 2017 8:15 PM
    BAN
    Ingersoll
    -
    Lambeth
    -
    Lambeth
  • O-MB-AA-S2-2 Feb 24, 2017 8:20 PM
    MBAN
    Whitby
    -
    Barrie
    -
    East Bayfield (Purple)
  • O-B-AE1-S1-1 Feb 24, 2017 8:20 PM
    BAN
    LaSalle
    -
    Kent
    -
    Memorial
  • O-M-AE12-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 8:30 PM
    MID
    Caledon
    -
    Ajax AE White
    -
    Ajax CC (3)
  • O-J-DDD-S1-2 Feb 24, 2017 8:30 PM
    JUV
    Wainfleet
    -
    Arthur
    -
    Arthur
  • O-MM-AE12-S1-2 Feb 24, 2017 8:45 PM
    MMID
    Brampton
    -
    Oakville
    -
    SMSC (4)
  • O-MM-AE12-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 9:00 PM
    MMID
    Ajax
    -
    Whitby
    -
    McKinney (2)
  • O-M-DDD-S2-1 Feb 24, 2017 9:00 PM
    MID
    Creemore
    -
    Centre Hastings
    -
    Madoc
  • O-J-CCC-S1-3 Feb 24, 2017 9:00 PM
    JUV
    Port Dover
    -
    Lambton Shores
    -
    Forest (Amtelecom)
  • O-M-AA-S1-2 Feb 24, 2017 9:15 PM
    MID
    Caledon
    -
    Orangeville
    -
    Alder (Red)
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 9:26 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 24, 2017 9:26 PM