SCBA |
Senior |
Jun 16 4:00P |
Jun 16 |
4:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Senior |
Simcoe Junior |
Memorial
|
SCBA |
Senior |
Jun 16 7:00P |
Jun 16 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Senior |
Simcoe Senior |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 17 5:30P |
Jun 17 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
Jun 17 5:30P |
Jun 17 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Aylmer Pirates |
Steen Park
|
SCBA |
PWRep |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
Port Dover Sailors 1 |
Harry Misner
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (6)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 17 7:00P |
Jun 17 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
Jun 17 7:15P |
Jun 17 |
7:15 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 18 5:30P |
Jun 18 |
5:30 PM |
Walsingham 3 - Hanson Ginseng |
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 18 5:30P |
Jun 18 |
5:30 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 2 |
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
Lion's Park (3)
|
ICBA |
15U-1 |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Waterloo Tigers AA |
Lexington Park
|
ICBA |
12U-1 |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Hamilton Cardinals |
Heritage Green (2)
|
ICBA |
11U-1 |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Pirates |
Simcoe Giants 8U |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 |
Simcoe 6 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
ICBA |
14U-1 |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Angels |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 |
Simcoe 4 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 3 |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
Jun 19 5:30P |
Jun 19 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Jun 19 5:45P |
Jun 19 |
5:45 PM |
Simcoe Giants 8U |
Walsingham Senators |
Walsingham
|
ICBA |
12U-1 |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford Red Sox |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Simcoe 5 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Port Dover Sailors 2 |
Harry Misner
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants 10U |
Ingersoll Ironbirds |
Garnett Elliott (1)
|
ICBA |
18U-2 |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Kitchener Panthers AA |
Lions (D2)
|
ICBA |
18U-1 |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Ancaster Angels |
Ancaster CC (4)
|
ICBA |
15U-1 |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Angels |
Simcoe Giants |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 |
Simcoe 3 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
Simcoe 4 |
Lion's Park (3)
|
ICBA |
11U-1 |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Cambridge Cubs |
Waterworks Park (1)
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Pirates |
Simcoe Giants 10U |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA |
PWRep |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Caledonia Bears 12U |
Caledonia (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 |
Simcoe 1 |
Kinsmen
|
ICBA |
18U-2 |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Cambridge Cubs |
Riverside Park (Mickler)
|
ICBA |
18U-1 |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers |
Simcoe Giants |
Memorial
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
Simcoe 2 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 21 5:30P |
Jun 21 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant East |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
Jun 21 7:00P |
Jun 21 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Midg |
Jun 21 7:00P |
Jun 21 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
Woodstock Wranglers |
Cowan Fields (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Midg |
Jun 21 8:00P |
Jun 21 |
8:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant East |
Jun 22 8:30A |
Jun 22 |
8:30 AM |
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Toyota |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Midg |
Jun 22 10:30A |
Jun 22 |
10:30 AM |
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
Memorial
|
SCBA |
BanRep |
Jun 22 5:00P |
Jun 22 |
5:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Memorial
|
ICBA |
18U-2 |
Jun 23 11:00A |
Jun 23 |
11:00 AM |
Hamilton Cardinals |
Simcoe Giants |
Memorial
|
ICBA |
15U-1 |
Jun 23 2:00P |
Jun 23 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Panthers A |
Simcoe Giants |
Memorial
|
SCBA |
Senior |
Jun 23 5:00P |
Jun 23 |
5:00 PM |
Simcoe Senior |
Simcoe Junior |
Memorial
|
SCBA |
Senior |
Jun 23 7:30P |
Jun 23 |
7:30 PM |
Simcoe Junior |
Simcoe Senior |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
Jun 24 5:30P |
Jun 24 |
5:30 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
Lion's Park (1)
|
ICBA |
14U-1 |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Waterloo Tigers |
Lexington Park
|
ICBA |
15U-1 |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Hamilton Cardinals |
Heritage Green (1)
|
SCBA |
PWRep |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (6)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 24 7:00P |
Jun 24 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
Jun 24 7:15P |
Jun 24 |
7:15 PM |
Caledonia Bears |
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Midg |
Jun 24 8:00P |
Jun 24 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 25 5:30P |
Jun 25 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 25 5:30P |
Jun 25 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
Jun 25 5:30P |
Jun 25 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
Lion's Park (2)
|
ICBA |
11U-1 |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Guelph Royals |
Howitt Park
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
Simcoe Giants 8U |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Simcoe 5 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
ICBA |
18U-1 |
Jun 25 7:00P |
Jun 25 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Waterloo Tigers |
Bechtel Park
|
ICBA |
14U-1 |
Jun 25 7:00P |
Jun 25 |
7:00 PM |
Greater Niagara Falcons |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 25 7:00P |
Jun 25 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 |
Simcoe 3 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 25 7:00P |
Jun 25 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 1 |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 25 7:00P |
Jun 25 |
7:00 PM |
Walsingham 3 - Hanson Ginseng |
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
Jun 26 5:30P |
Jun 26 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
Simcoe 3 |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
Jun 26 5:30P |
Jun 26 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
Lion's Park (3)
|
ICBA |
12U-1 |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
London Badgers |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
Simcoe Giants 10U |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
ICBA |
15U-1 |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Waterloo Tigers 14U |
Lexington Park
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
Simcoe 4 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
Walsingham 2 - Bayside Septic |
Langton (Main)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Caledonia (6)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 26 7:00P |
Jun 26 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Simcoe 2 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 26 7:00P |
Jun 26 |
7:00 PM |
Walsingham 1 - Baileys Trucking |
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
Jun 26 7:15P |
Jun 26 |
7:15 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
Lion's Park (3)
|
ICBA |
12U-1 |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Woodstock Wranglers |
Southside (East)
|
ICBA |
11U-1 |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Hamilton Cardinals |
Bobby Kerr (1)
|
ICBA |
14U-1 |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Ancaster Angels |
Ancaster CC (4)
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 8U |
Simcoe Giants |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 10U |
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
Simcoe 6 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
Caledonia Bears 3 |
Caledonia (6)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant East |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Toyota |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Midg |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
Tillsonburg Otters |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
ICBA |
15U-1 |
Jun 27 7:00P |
Jun 27 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Brantford Red Sox 14U |
Cockshutt Park (George Henry)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 27 7:00P |
Jun 27 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 |
Simcoe 1 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant East |
Jun 27 8:00P |
Jun 27 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (4)
|
ICBA |
14U-1 |
Jun 27 8:30P |
Jun 27 |
8:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Ancaster Angels |
Ancaster CC (4)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 28 5:30P |
Jun 28 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
Jun 28 5:30P |
Jun 28 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant East |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
Jun 28 7:00P |
Jun 28 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears |
Simcoe 4 |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA |
Senior |
Jun 28 7:30P |
Jun 28 |
7:30 PM |
Simcoe Senior |
Tillsonburg Senior |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Midg |
Jun 28 8:00P |
Jun 28 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters |
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant East |
Jun 29 11:00A |
Jun 29 |
11:00 AM |
Delhi Tigers |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Toyota |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Midg |
Jun 29 1:00P |
Jun 29 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers |
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
Memorial
|
SCBA |
Senior |
Jun 29 7:00P |
Jun 29 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Junior |
Port Dover Senior |
Harry Misner
|
ICBA |
18U-2 |
Jun 30 11:00A |
Jun 30 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Tigers |
Simcoe Giants |
Memorial
|
SCBA |
Senior |
Jun 30 4:00P |
Jun 30 |
4:00 PM |
Port Dover Senior |
Simcoe Junior |
Memorial
|
SCBA |
PWRep |
Jun 30 6:30P |
Jun 30 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Tillsonburg Otters |
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
|
SCBA |
Senior |
Jun 30 7:00P |
Jun 30 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Senior |
Simcoe Senior |
Memorial
|
ICBA |
18U-1 |
Jun 30 7:30P |
Jun 30 |
7:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Brantford Red Sox |
Cockshutt Park (Arnold Anderson)
|