- Home
- Baseball
- Listowel
- Upcoming Games
Upcoming Games
62 Games in the Next 14 Days
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
ICBA |
11U-2 |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Tigers |
Listowel Legionnaires |
Jacksonville Park
|
HPFL |
U13 |
May 21 6:30P |
May 21 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug |
Listowel Legends Snider |
John Bell (North)
|
WOBA |
18U |
May 21 8:30P |
May 21 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
WOBA |
11U |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 3 |
Clinton Mustangs 3 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
WOBA |
15U |
May 22 7:00P |
May 22 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
John Bell (South)
|
HPFL |
U17 |
May 22 8:30P |
May 22 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Listowel Legends - Donaldson |
John Bell (North)
|
HPFL |
U15 |
May 23 8:00P |
May 23 |
8:00 PM |
Listowel Legends |
Clinton Mustangs |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
HPFL |
U17 |
May 23 8:30P |
May 23 |
8:30 PM |
Stratford Flames |
Listowel Legends - Cameron |
John Bell (North)
|
WOBA |
13U |
May 25 11:00A |
May 25 |
11:00 AM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Centre Wellington Eagles |
Elora CC (A)
|
WOBA |
15U |
May 26 2:00P |
May 26 |
2:00 PM |
Ripley WOBA |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
John Bell (South)
|
WOBA |
13U |
May 26 6:00P |
May 26 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Howick Hawks Gold |
Wroxeter
|
HPFL |
U11 |
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Hornets Broughton |
Listowel Legends Fowler |
Listowel Memorial
|
WOBA |
9U Gen |
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Listowel Optimist
|
WOBA |
11U |
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Listowel Legionnaires 4 |
Jacksonville Park
|
HPFL |
U13 |
May 27 7:00P |
May 27 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legends Johnston |
Blyth Gritty's |
Blyth CC (Radford)
|
HPFL |
U13 |
May 27 7:00P |
May 27 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legends Snider |
Brussels Tigers |
Optimist
|
WOBA |
11U |
May 27 7:00P |
May 27 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Walt |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Kinsmen Park (South)
|
HPFL |
U21 |
May 27 8:30P |
May 27 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Legends |
Wilmot Thunder |
Fairgrounds (1)
|
WOBA |
18U |
May 27 8:30P |
May 27 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Mitchell Astros |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
ICBA |
11U-2 |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Panthers |
Listowel Legionnaires |
Jacksonville Park
|
WOBA |
13U |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Mitchell Astros Wood |
Keterson Park (D)
|
WOBA |
9U W-OBA |
May 28 6:30P |
May 28 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Keterson Park (A)
|
WOBA |
15U |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
John Bell (South)
|
HPFL |
U15 |
May 28 8:15P |
May 28 |
8:15 PM |
Listowel Legends |
Brussels Tigers |
Optimist
|
WOBA |
11U |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Howick Hawks Green |
Wroxeter
|
WOBA |
11U |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Arthur Twisters Grey |
Listowel Legionnaires 3 |
Wallace Optimist
|
WOBA |
13U |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Jacksonville Park
|
HPFL |
U13 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Lemon |
Listowel Legends Johnston |
John Bell (North)
|
WOBA |
11U |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Black |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Kinsmen Park (North)
|
WOBA |
9U Gen |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies White |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Listowel Optimist
|
WOBA |
15U |
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Brockton Royals OBA Rep |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
John Bell (South)
|
HPFL |
U11 |
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legends Beirnes |
Elma Express #1 |
Elma Logan (Main)
|
WOBA |
18U |
May 29 8:30P |
May 29 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
Racetrack (1)
|
HPFL |
U17 |
May 29 8:30P |
May 29 |
8:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
Listowel Legends - Donaldson |
John Bell (North)
|
ICBA |
11U-2 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires |
Guelph Royals |
Howitt Park
|
WOBA |
13U |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Green |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Jacksonville Park
|
WOBA |
13U |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Chepstow Team 1 |
Chepstow (1)
|
WOBA |
11U |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Mitchell Astros Walt |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
WOBA |
18U |
May 30 7:30P |
May 30 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
John Bell (South)
|
WOBA |
13U |
May 30 7:30P |
May 30 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Eagles |
Listowel Legionnaires 3 |
Kinsmen Park (South)
|
HPFL |
U11 |
Jun 01 11:30A |
Jun 01 |
11:30 AM |
Listowel Legends Fowler |
Brussels Tigers |
Optimist
|
ICBA |
13U-S |
Jun 01 2:00P |
Jun 01 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Tigers |
Listowel Legionnaires |
Jackson Park
|
ICBA |
11U-2 |
Jun 02 9:15A |
Jun 02 |
9:15 AM |
Kitchener Panthers |
Listowel Legionnaires |
Jacksonville Park
|
ICBA |
11U-2 |
Jun 02 12:00P |
Jun 02 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Cardinals |
Listowel Legionnaires |
Jacksonville Park
|
WOBA |
15U |
Jun 02 2:00P |
Jun 02 |
2:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
John Bell (South)
|
WOBA |
18U |
Jun 02 6:30P |
Jun 02 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
John Bell (South)
|
HPFL |
U11 |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Hornets Broughton |
Listowel Legends Beirnes |
John Bell (North)
|
HPFL |
U11 |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Brussels Tigers |
Listowel Legends Fowler |
Listowel Memorial
|
WOBA |
18U |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Mitchell Astros |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
WOBA |
13U |
Jun 03 7:00P |
Jun 03 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Brockton Royals OBA Rep |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
WOBA |
15U |
Jun 03 7:00P |
Jun 03 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
John Bell (South)
|
WOBA |
15U |
Jun 03 7:30P |
Jun 03 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Ripley WOBA |
Point Clark
|
HPFL |
U21 |
Jun 03 8:30P |
Jun 03 |
8:30 PM |
Fullarton A's |
Listowel Legends |
John Bell (North)
|
WOBA |
13U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Jacksonville Park
|
WOBA |
15U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep |
Grey Highlands SS
|
WOBA |
9U W-OBA |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Listowel Optimist
|
HPFL |
U13 |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Lime |
Listowel Legends Snider |
John Bell (North)
|
WOBA |
11U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Listowel Legionnaires 3 |
Wallace Optimist
|
WOBA |
11U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold |
Listowel Legionnaires 4 |
Kinsmen Park (South)
|
WOBA |
11U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Mitchell Astros Elligsen |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
WOBA |
15U |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
John Bell (South)
|
HPFL |
U15 |
Jun 04 8:30P |
Jun 04 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Lemon |
Listowel Legends |
John Bell (North)
|
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 9:11 AM.