2022-2023
U18
Region 5U18Spartans Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U18D2-R558 Oct 12
8:00P
Oct 12 8:00 PM Penetang Flames C1 1 - 11 South Grey Spartans11 Flesherton
U18D2-R559 Oct 15
5:00P
Oct 15 5:00 PM South Muskoka Bears C0 0 - 10 South Grey Spartans10 Dundalk
U18D2-R557 Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks C1 1 - 4 South Grey Spartans4 Dundalk
U18D2-R520 Nov 06
3:00P
Nov 06 3:00 PM South Grey Spartans6 6 - 0 Huntsville Otters C0 CSC (Don Lough)
U18D2-R560 Nov 11
8:30P
Nov 11 8:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars1 1 - 6 South Grey Spartans6 Dundalk
U18D2-R556 Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning0 0 - 11 South Grey Spartans11 Flesherton
U18D2-R508 Nov 25
8:15P
Nov 25 8:15 PM South Grey Spartans9 9 - 3 Essa Eagles3 Angus Rec
U18D2-R528 Nov 26
8:10P
Nov 26 8:10 PM South Grey Spartans7 7 - 0 Orillia Terriers BB0 MASK
U18D2-R506 Nov 27
8:50P
Nov 27 8:50 PM South Grey Spartans5 5 - 1 Elmvale Coyotes C1 Elmvale
U18D2-R555 Dec 07
8:00P
Dec 07 8:00 PM Essa Eagles0 0 - 2 South Grey Spartans2 Flesherton
U18D2-R515 Dec 13
9:00P
Dec 13 9:00 PM South Grey Spartans8 8 - 1 Georgian Shores Lightning1 Meaford
U18D2-R549 Dec 17
3:00P
Dec 17 3:00 PM South Grey Spartans9 9 - 0 Shelburne Wolves D0 Shelburne CDRC
U18D1S2-R528 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Clearview Canucks1 1 - 4 South Grey Spartans4 Flesherton
U18D1S2-R525 Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes4 4 - 1 South Grey Spartans1 Flesherton
U18D1S2-R527 Jan 13
8:30P
Jan 13 8:30 PM Midland Centennials1 1 - 2 South Grey Spartans2 Dundalk
U18D1S2-R513 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM South Grey Spartans2 2 - 1 Oro Thunder1 Oro
U18D1S2-R526 Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Huntsville Otters1 1 - 4 South Grey Spartans4 Flesherton
U18D1S2-R529 Jan 22
4:10P
Jan 22 4:10 PM South Grey Spartans2 2 - 4 South Muskoka Bears4 Gravenhurst
U18D1S2-R523 Jan 26
8:20P
Jan 26 8:20 PM South Grey Spartans8 8 - 2 Shelburne Wolves2 Shelburne CDRC
U18D1S2-R520 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM South Grey Spartans4 4 - 4 Parry Sound Shamrocks4 BOCC
U18T2RRPlay13 Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM Penetang Flames0 0 - 3 South Grey Spartans3 Dundalk
U18T2RRPlay17 Feb 19
7:40P
Feb 19 7:40 PM South Grey Spartans2 2 - 2 Wasaga Beach Stars2 Wasaga
U18T2RRPlay14 Feb 24
8:30P
Feb 24 8:30 PM Essa Eagles1 1 - 6 South Grey Spartans6 Dundalk
U18T2RRPlay15 Mar 01
8:00P
Mar 01 8:00 PM Clearview Canucks1 1 - 4 South Grey Spartans4 Flesherton
U18T2RRPlay12 Mar 04
9:05P
Mar 04 9:05 PM South Grey Spartans5 5 - 0 Penetang Flames0 Penetang
U18T2RRPlay09 Mar 05
5:20P
Mar 05 5:20 PM South Grey Spartans9 9 - 0 Orillia Terriers BB0 West Orillia (Blue)
R5U18T2SF1 Mar 09
7:30P
Mar 09 7:30 PM Penetang Flames1 1 - 3 South Grey Spartans3 Flesherton
R5U18T2CHAMP1 Mar 20
7:30P
Mar 20 7:30 PM Clearview Canucks4 4 - 3 OT South Grey Spartans3 Dundalk
R5U18T2CHAMP2 Mar 21
7:30P
Mar 21 7:30 PM South Grey Spartans3 3 - 2 Clearview Canucks2 Stayner
R5U18T2CHAMP3 Mar 22
8:00P
Mar 22 8:00 PM Clearview Canucks5 5 - 1 South Grey Spartans1 Flesherton
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 4:07 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 14, 2024 4:07 AM