2022-2023
U11
Region 5U11Otters Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U11D1-R513 Oct 15
1:30P
Oct 15 1:30 PM Penetang Flames17 17 - 5 Huntsville Otters5 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11D1-R523 Oct 16
1:50P
Oct 16 1:50 PM Huntsville Otters4 4 - 6 Midland Centennials6 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11D1-R508 Oct 22
4:00P
Oct 22 4:00 PM Huntsville Otters3 3 - 3 Elmvale Coyotes3 Elmvale
U11D1-R515 Oct 23
2:30P
Oct 23 2:30 PM Oro Thunder4 4 - 2 Huntsville Otters2 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11D1-R517 Oct 30
1:30P
Oct 30 1:30 PM South Muskoka Bears2 2 - 7 Huntsville Otters7 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11D1-R527 Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Huntsville Otters4 4 - 1 Oro Thunder1 Oro
U11D1-R533 Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM Huntsville Otters4 4 - 7 Parry Sound Shamrocks7 BOCC
U11D1-R514 Nov 13
3:30P
Nov 13 3:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks1 1 - 8 Huntsville Otters8 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11D1-R537 Nov 26
3:05P
Nov 26 3:05 PM Huntsville Otters4 4 - 7 Penetang Flames7 Penetang
U11D1-R516 Nov 27
1:30P
Nov 27 1:30 PM Midland Centennials7 7 - 1 Huntsville Otters1 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11D1-R550 Dec 11
4:00P
Dec 11 4:00 PM Huntsville Otters0 0 - 5 South Muskoka Bears5 Bracebridge
U11D1-R518 Dec 22
6:30P
Dec 22 6:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes3 3 - 6 Huntsville Otters6 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11D1S2-R504 Jan 07
2:30P
Jan 07 2:30 PM South Muskoka Bears4 4 - 3 Huntsville Otters3 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11D1S2-R503 Jan 08
2:30P
Jan 08 2:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks2 2 - 5 Huntsville Otters5 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11D1S2-R517 Jan 21
5:55P
Jan 21 5:55 PM Huntsville Otters3 3 - 5 Penetang Flames5 Penetang
U11D1S2-R511 Jan 22
11:50A
Jan 22 11:50 AM Huntsville Otters2 2 - 1 Oro Thunder1 Oro
U11D1S2-R513 Jan 28
3:10P
Jan 28 3:10 PM Huntsville Otters4 4 - 0 Parry Sound Shamrocks0 BOCC
U11D1S2-R522 Jan 29
1:00P
Jan 29 1:00 PM Huntsville Otters4 4 - 2 South Muskoka Bears2 Gravenhurst
U11D1S2-R501 Feb 04
1:30P
Feb 04 1:30 PM Midland Centennials3 3 - 1 Huntsville Otters1 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11D1S2-R502 Feb 05
2:30P
Feb 05 2:30 PM Oro Thunder2 2 - 6 Huntsville Otters6 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11T1RRPlay04 Feb 11
12:20P
Feb 11 12:20 PM Huntsville Otters2 2 - 1 Midland Centennials1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11T1RRPlay16 Feb 19
5:30P
Feb 19 5:30 PM Huntsville Otters1 1 - 1 South Muskoka Bears1 Bracebridge
U11T1RRPlay01 Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks1 1 - 1 Huntsville Otters1 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11T1RRPlay03 Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Penetang Flames2 2 - 8 Huntsville Otters8 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11T1RRPlay02 Mar 02
6:30P
Mar 02 6:30 PM Oro Thunder4 4 - 6 Huntsville Otters6 CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11T1RRPlay13 Mar 05
2:40P
Mar 05 2:40 PM Huntsville Otters2 2 - 5 Penetang Flames5 Penetang
R5U11T1SF2 Mar 09
7:00P
Mar 09 7:00 PM Midland Centennials3 3 - 2 Huntsville Otters2 CSC (Jack Bionda)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 1:38 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 30, 2023 1:38 AM