PW2-01 |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA5 |
5 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A1 |
Toe Blake
|
PW2-08 |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA1 |
1 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA3 |
Ray Plourde
|
PW2-16 |
Oct 26 3:00P |
Oct 26 |
3:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min PW AA0 |
0 - 12 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA12 |
Chelmsford
|
PW2-10 |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA8 |
8 - 2 |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
PW2-89 |
Nov 02 1:30P |
Nov 02 |
1:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA2 |
2 - 1 |
NorthShore Thundercats1 |
Blind River
|
PW2-22 |
Nov 12 7:30P |
Nov 12 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Sharks3 |
3 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA4 |
Ray Plourde
|
PW2-74 |
Nov 17 2:45P |
Nov 17 |
2:45 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA5 |
5 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers Min PW AA1 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
PW2-28 |
Nov 21 7:00P |
Nov 21 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Sharks4 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
PW2-45 |
Nov 30 3:00P |
Nov 30 |
3:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min PW AA4 |
4 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA5 |
Chelmsford
|
PW2-35 |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A2 |
2 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA5 |
Ray Plourde
|
PW2-40 |
Dec 11 6:30P |
Dec 11 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA4 |
4 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA2 |
Carmichael
|
PW2-50 |
Dec 22 2:30P |
Dec 22 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA6 |
6 - 2 |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
PW2-52 |
Jan 02 5:00P |
Jan 02 |
5:00 PM |
Nickel City Sharks10 |
10 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA4 |
T.M. Davies
|
PW2-64 |
Jan 20 7:30P |
Jan 20 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA9 |
9 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A1 |
Toe Blake
|
PW2-51 |
Jan 23 7:30P |
Jan 23 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA5 |
5 - 3 |
Manitoulin Panthers3 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
PW2-19 |
Jan 25 2:45P |
Jan 25 |
2:45 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA2 |
2 - 5 |
Nickel City Sharks5 |
Capreol (2)
|
PW2-97 |
Jan 26 11:00A |
Jan 26 |
11:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA2 |
2 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers Min PW AA1 |
West Ferris
|
PW2-70 |
Jan 30 5:00P |
Jan 30 |
5:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA1 |
1 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA7 |
T.M. Davies
|
PW2-56 |
Feb 01 1:30P |
Feb 01 |
1:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min PW AA2 |
2 - 12 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA12 |
Chelmsford
|
PW2-60 |
Feb 04 7:30P |
Feb 04 |
7:30 PM |
NorthShore Thundercats2 |
2 - 8 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA8 |
Ray Plourde
|
PW2-76 |
Feb 11 7:30P |
Feb 11 |
7:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA2 |
Ray Plourde
|
PW2-32 |
Feb 15 3:00P |
Feb 15 |
3:00 PM |
NorthShore Thundercats1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA4 |
Chelmsford
|
PW2-04 |
Feb 25 7:30P |
Feb 25 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Sharks3 |
3 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA2 |
Ray Plourde
|
PW2-87 |
Feb 27 5:00P |
Feb 27 |
5:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA0 |
0 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA2 |
T.M. Davies
|
PW2-90 |
Mar 01 4:00P |
Mar 01 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA0 |
0 - 5 |
Manitoulin Panthers5 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
PW2-92 |
Mar 11 8:00P |
Mar 11 |
8:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A1 |
1 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA3 |
Carmichael
|
PW2-81 |
Mar 12 7:00P |
Mar 12 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA3 |
3 - 6 |
Nickel City Sharks6 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
PW2-24 |
Mar 22 12:30P |
Mar 22 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA |
|
NorthShore Thundercats |
Centennial (ELake)
|