A2-3 |
Oct 21 9:00A |
Oct 21 |
9:00 AM |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA3 |
3 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA6 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
A2-8 |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA13 |
13 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA2 |
McClelland
|
A2-11 |
Nov 06 5:30P |
Nov 06 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA1 |
1 - 5 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A5 |
Sudbury Arena
|
A2-14 |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
Nickel City Stars7 |
7 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
A2-16 |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Hawks3 |
Chelmsford
|
A2-18 |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. A8 |
8 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA5 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
(A2-45) |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA7 |
7 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA2 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
(A2-30) |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A6 |
6 - 1 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA1 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
(A2-34) |
Dec 17 11:00A |
Dec 17 |
11:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 |
4 - 5 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats5 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
(A2-42) |
Dec 30 3:15P |
Dec 30 |
3:15 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA9 |
9 - 1 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB1 |
Capreol (2)
|
(A2-22) |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA3 |
3 - 7 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. A7 |
Toe Blake
|
(A2-23) |
Jan 13 9:00A |
Jan 13 |
9:00 AM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
(A2-57) |
Jan 20 9:00A |
Jan 20 |
9:00 AM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA2 |
2 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA7 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
(A2-65) |
Jan 27 5:00P |
Jan 27 |
5:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 |
4 - 5 |
Nickel City Hawks5 |
Chelmsford
|
(A2-61) |
Jan 28 1:15P |
Jan 28 |
1:15 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA5 |
5 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA2 |
Countryside (2)
|
(A2-70) |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Stars2 |
Garson
|
(A2-74) |
Feb 09 7:00P |
Feb 09 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA5 |
5 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. A1 |
Toe Blake
|
(A2-75) |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Nickel City Stars2 |
2 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA7 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
(A2-82) |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB2 |
2 - 8 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA8 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
(A2-86) |
Feb 24 9:00A |
Feb 24 |
9:00 AM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats5 |
5 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
(A2-96) |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 |
4 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA4 |
Toe Blake
|
(A2-98) |
Mar 10 9:00A |
Mar 10 |
9:00 AM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA1 |
1 - 10 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA10 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
(A2-100) |
Mar 17 9:00A |
Mar 17 |
9:00 AM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA2 |
2 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA6 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
(A2-93 |
Mar 18 9:00A |
Mar 18 |
9:00 AM |
Nickel City Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA3 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
aa3 |
Mar 23 8:00A |
Mar 23 |
8:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA1 |
1 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA3 |
Chelmsford
|
aa4 |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA1 |
1 - 8 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA8 |
Edgar Leclair
|
aa6 |
Mar 24 8:00A |
Mar 24 |
8:00 AM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB0 |
0 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA6 |
Carmichael
|
aa8 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA3 |
3 - 2 |
Nickel City Stars2 |
Carmichael
|
aa12 |
Mar 25 2:30P |
Mar 25 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Stars0 |
0 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA7 |
Edgar Leclair
|