2017-2018
Atom
Nickel District MinorAtomJr. Sons Nov. AA Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
A2-3 Oct 21
9:00A
Oct 21 9:00 AM Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA3 3 - 6 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA6 Centennial
A2-8 Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA13 13 - 2 Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA2 McClelland
A2-11 Nov 06
5:30P
Nov 06 5:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA1 1 - 5 Sudbury Lady Wolves A5 Sudbury Arena
A2-14 Nov 11
9:00A
Nov 11 9:00 AM Nickel City Stars7 7 - 4 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 Centennial
A2-16 Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA3 3 - 3 Nickel City Hawks3 Chelmsford
A2-18 Nov 18
9:00A
Nov 18 9:00 AM Sudbury Wolves Min. A8 8 - 5 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA5 Centennial
(A2-45) Dec 09
9:00A
Dec 09 9:00 AM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA7 7 - 2 Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA2 Centennial
(A2-30) Dec 16
9:00A
Dec 16 9:00 AM Sudbury Lady Wolves A6 6 - 1 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA1 Centennial
(A2-34) Dec 17
11:00A
Dec 17 11:00 AM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 4 - 5 Elliot Lake Wildcats5 Centennial
(A2-42) Dec 30
3:15P
Dec 30 3:15 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA9 9 - 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB1 Capreol (2)
(A2-22) Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA3 3 - 7 Sudbury Wolves Min. A7 Toe Blake
(A2-23) Jan 13
9:00A
Jan 13 9:00 AM Sudbury Lady Wolves A0 0 - 4 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 Centennial
(A2-57) Jan 20
9:00A
Jan 20 9:00 AM Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA2 2 - 7 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA7 Centennial
(A2-65) Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 4 - 5 Nickel City Hawks5 Chelmsford
(A2-61) Jan 28
1:15P
Jan 28 1:15 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA5 5 - 2 Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA2 Countryside (2)
(A2-70) Feb 03
2:30P
Feb 03 2:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA2 2 - 2 Nickel City Stars2 Garson
(A2-74) Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA5 5 - 1 Sudbury Wolves Min. A1 Toe Blake
(A2-75) Feb 10
9:00A
Feb 10 9:00 AM Nickel City Stars2 2 - 7 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA7 Centennial
(A2-82) Feb 17
9:00A
Feb 17 9:00 AM Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB2 2 - 8 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA8 Centennial
(A2-86) Feb 24
9:00A
Feb 24 9:00 AM Elliot Lake Wildcats5 5 - 4 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 Centennial
(A2-96) Mar 09
5:30P
Mar 09 5:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 4 - 4 Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA4 Toe Blake
(A2-98) Mar 10
9:00A
Mar 10 9:00 AM Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA1 1 - 10 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA10 Centennial
(A2-100) Mar 17
9:00A
Mar 17 9:00 AM Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA2 2 - 6 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA6 Centennial
(A2-93 Mar 18
9:00A
Mar 18 9:00 AM Nickel City Hawks3 3 - 3 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA3 Centennial
aa3 Mar 23
8:00A
Mar 23 8:00 AM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA1 1 - 3 Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA3 Chelmsford
aa4 Mar 23
3:30P
Mar 23 3:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA1 1 - 8 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA8 Edgar Leclair
aa6 Mar 24
8:00A
Mar 24 8:00 AM Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB0 0 - 6 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA6 Carmichael
aa8 Mar 24
3:00P
Mar 24 3:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA3 3 - 2 Nickel City Stars2 Carmichael
aa12 Mar 25
2:30P
Mar 25 2:30 PM Nickel City Stars0 0 - 7 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA7 Edgar Leclair
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 20, 2018 1:45 AM