- Home
- Baseball
- Calendar
- Jul 18, 2017
Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 18, 2017
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound #20 |
0 - 20 |
Hanover Hurricanes #320 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express #2 Blue4 |
4 - 8 |
Southwest London Scorpions Select8 |
Lambeth Optimist (1)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK OBA |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Athletics15 |
15 - 10 |
St. Marys (OBA)10 |
Little Falls (Arena)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN MOSQ |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
London West Tincaps8 |
8 - 8 |
London Tecumsehs8 |
CNRA (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN MOSQ |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Braves11 |
11 - 8 |
St. Thomas Cardinals8 |
New York Central
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
London West Tincaps11 |
11 - 12 |
Dorchester Diamondbacks12 |
Harrietsville
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN PW |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals2 |
2 - 12 |
London West Tincaps12 |
West Lions
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs16 |
16 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Athletics7 |
7 - 9 |
Strathroy Royals9 |
York Street (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN ROOK |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals17 |
17 - 6 |
London West Tincaps6 |
Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 49 |
9 - 10 |
Byron 210 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 210 |
10 - 2 |
North London 32 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 55 |
5 - 7 |
North London 67 |
North London (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 48 |
8 - 9 |
Southwest London 29 |
SW Optimists Park (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 13 |
3 - 5 |
Strathroy 25 |
York Street (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 18 |
8 - 8 |
Oakridge 48 |
Wilfrid Jury (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 18 |
8 - 2 |
Byron 52 |
Riverbend
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy 36 |
6 - 20 |
Strathroy 220 |
York Street (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 4 |
|
Byron 3 |
Jorgensen Park
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 120 |
20 - 10 |
North London 110 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
North London 44 |
4 - 9 |
Oakridge 19 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
North London 36 |
6 - 15 |
North Middlesex 115 |
Parkhill (B)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 113 |
13 - 7 |
Oakridge 27 |
Jaycee
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 36 |
6 - 17 |
Lucan-Ilderton 117 |
Lucan (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK TR |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Thamesford Fury4 |
4 - 6 |
Dorchester Thorndale Thunder6 |
Thorndale (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs16 |
16 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jul 18 6:15P |
Jul 18 |
6:15 PM |
North London 4 Blue Jays6 |
6 - 18 |
Lucan-Ilderton 118 |
Heritage (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jul 18 6:15P |
Jul 18 |
6:15 PM |
Oakridge 5 Green Gators1 |
1 - 15 |
North London 215 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jul 18 6:15P |
Jul 18 |
6:15 PM |
Oakridge 314 |
14 - 0 |
Lucan-Ilderton 20 |
Denfield
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jul 18 6:15P |
Jul 18 |
6:15 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 613 |
13 - 2 |
Lucan-Ilderton 52 |
Lion's Park
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jul 18 6:15P |
Jul 18 |
6:15 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds PW Tier 22 |
2 - 12 |
Wyoming Wranglers12 |
Canton
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jul 18 6:15P |
Jul 18 |
6:15 PM |
Exeter Express Red19 |
19 - 9 |
St. Marys Blue9 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Red11 |
11 - 20 |
Mitchell Dearing20 |
Keterson Park (B)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue6 |
6 - 15 |
Clinton Mustangs 215 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound #218 |
18 - 9 |
Flesherton Rangers Minor9 |
Flesherton
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Flesherton Rangers Major15 |
15 - 11 |
Hanover Hurricanes #311 |
Racetrack (2)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Mount Forest #17 |
7 - 13 |
Walkerton -Mildmay13 |
Mildmay Arena
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals #118 |
18 - 3 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey3 |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Hanover Hurricanes #14 |
Kinsmen Park (3)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound #10 |
0 - 13 |
Walkerton Rowe13 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs White17 |
17 - 13 |
St. Marys Grey13 |
Hall of Fame (3)
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rep8 |
8 - 21 |
Mitchell Wood21 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Grand Bend Rep17 |
17 - 16 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey16 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black25 |
25 - 4 |
Exeter Express Blue4 |
Exeter (2)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires13 |
13 - 15 |
Kincardine Cardinals15 |
Connaught (Back)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting #15 |
5 - 9 |
Owen Sound Hawks SELECT9 |
St Juliens
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ BAN |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
London Badgers Minor12 |
12 - 2 |
Exeter Express2 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ BAN |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters |
|
Exeter Express |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN MOSQ |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds8 |
8 - 1 |
Ilderton Athletics1 |
Heritage (1)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK OBA |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express (OBA)12 |
12 - 14 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA14 |
Connaught (Front)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires #316 |
16 - 7 |
Walkerton Graul7 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jul 18 7:00P |
Jul 18 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals Select6 |
6 - 6 |
Clinton Mustangs 'C'6 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ BAN |
Jul 18 7:00P |
Jul 18 |
7:00 PM |
London Badgers Minor15 |
15 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Otters5 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jul 18 7:00P |
Jul 18 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound #2 Green14 |
14 - 5 |
Owen Sound #3 Red5 |
Tom Williams Park
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jul 18 7:15P |
Jul 18 |
7:15 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes #211 |
11 - 2 |
Mount Forest #22 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jul 18 7:30P |
Jul 18 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound #1 Black4 |
4 - 7 |
Hanover Hurricanes7 |
Racetrack (1)
|
WOBA |
MID |
Jul 18 7:30P |
Jul 18 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires11 |
11 - 6 |
Kincardine Cardinals6 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN PW |
Jul 18 8:00P |
Jul 18 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals5 |
5 - 15 |
London West Tincaps15 |
West Lions
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ BAN |
Jul 18 8:30P |
Jul 18 |
8:30 PM |
London West Tincaps Minor4 |
4 - 1 |
Mitchell Stars1 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MID |
Jul 18 8:30P |
Jul 18 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals8 |
8 - 7 |
London West Tincaps7 |
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jul 18 8:30P |
Jul 18 |
8:30 PM |
Byron 310 |
10 - 2 |
Byron 22 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jul 18 8:30P |
Jul 18 |
8:30 PM |
Byron 212 |
12 - 13 |
St. Thomas 313 |
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jul 18 8:30P |
Jul 18 |
8:30 PM |
Byron 216 |
16 - 9 |
Byron 19 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jul 18 8:30P |
Jul 18 |
8:30 PM |
DKMB 18 |
8 - 1 |
DKMB 31 |
Komoka (Back)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jul 18 8:30P |
Jul 18 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex 114 |
14 - 13 |
Strathroy 113 |
Alexandra
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:11 AM.