Hockey Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
Header Ad Unit

Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)

3 Municipal Centre Dr, Fort Erie, ON (map)

Jan February 2019 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 27
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
11:00 AM
Pelham Panthers2
@ NOTL Wolves2
Playdowns West BB
12:15 PM
Fort Erie Meteors3
@ Port Colborne Sailors1
Playdowns West BB
2:30 PM
Lincoln Blades6
@ Pelham Panthers2
Playdowns West BB
3:45 PM
NOTL Wolves3
@ Fort Erie Meteors2
Playdowns West BB
7:00 PM
NOTL Wolves 22
@ Fort Erie Meteors 21
Regular Season
7:00 PM
Port Colborne Sailors2
@ Lincoln Blades4
Playdowns West BB
02
11:15 AM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Regular Season
12:15 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Regular Season
3:50 PM
Dunnville Mudcats 26
@ Fort Erie Meteors 22
Regular Season
5:00 PM
Pelham Panthers 14
@ Fort Erie Meteors 11
Regular Season
03
11:00 AM
Pelham Panthers AE1
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE2
AE3-5 Playdowns
12:30 PM
Oakville Rangers6
@ Southern Tier Admirals0
Regular Season
04
8:00 PM
Welland Tigers 36
@ Fort Erie Meteors # 13
Regular Season
05
06
07
08
7:00 PM
Lincoln Blades AE2
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE1
AE3 Playdowns
8:15 PM
Pelham Panthers AE3
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE0
AE3-5 Playdowns
09
2:00 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3
@ Southern Tier Admirals3
Regular Season
10
3:45 PM
Pelham Panthers 27
@ Fort Erie Meteors 14
Group B Playoffs
5:00 PM
NOTL Wolves 10
@ Fort Erie Meteors 21
Group C playoffs
6:15 PM
Pelham Panthers 32
@ Fort Erie Meteors # 14
Group A Playoffs
11
7:30 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Regular Season
12
7:00 PM
Pelham Panthers AE1
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE2
AE3-5 Playdowns
13
6:30 PM
Buffalo Regals2
@ Southern Tier Admirals4
Regular Season
14
15
7:00 PM
Dunnville Mudcats 1
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
Group C Playoff
16
17
12:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Niagara Districts A
1:10 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Niagara Districts B
3:45 PM
Pelham Panthers 1
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
Group B Playoffs
5:00 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Regular Season
7:30 PM
Thorold Blackhawks 1
@ Fort Erie Meteors # 1
Group A Playoffs
18
19
20
21
22
7:00 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
Group C Playoff
8:15 PM
BCH Ice Dogs AE
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
AE3-5
23
12:15 PM
Welland Tigers 1
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Regular Season
2:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs AE
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
AE3-5
24
11:00 AM
Pelham Panthers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Regular Season
12:00 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Niagara Districts A
2:30 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Niagara Districts A
2:30 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Welland Tigers
A
3:50 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Welland Tigers
A
5:30 PM
Dunnville Mudcats # 1
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
Group C playoffs
6:45 PM
Thorold Blackhawks 1
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
Group B Playoffs
25
26
7:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs AE
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
AE3-5
27
28
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Mar 08
Mar 09
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 11:19 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 17, 2019 11:19 AM