61 Maria St, Penetanguishene, ON (map)
JanJanuary | February 2018 | MarMarch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Jan 28
|
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
01
|
02
|
03
7:15 PM
Parry Sound Shamrocks
@ Penetang Flames
B Playdowns
|
04
2:00 PM
Oro Thunder
@ Penetang Flames
Regular Season
|
05
|
06
7:25 PM
Oro Thunder
@ Penetang Flames
Pool A Playoffs
8:45 PM
Midland Centennials
@ Penetang Flames
Pool B Playoffs
|
07
|
08
7:30 PM
Midland AE Centennials
@ Penetang AE Flames
Pool C Playoffs
|
09
|
10
1:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals AE
@ Penetang AE Flames
AE3-5
2:05 PM
Midland Centennials
@ Penetang Flames
Pool A Playoffs
3:30 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Penetang Flames
B
5:45 PM
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
@ Penetang AE Flames
AE3-5
|
11
2:00 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Penetang Flames
B
3:45 PM
Walkerton Capitals AE
@ Penetang AE Flames
AE3-5
5:30 PM
Midland Centennials 1
@ Penetang Flames
Pool B Playoffs
|
12
7:40 PM
Midland Centennials 2
@ Penetang Flames 1
Pool A Playoffs
8:40 PM
Oro Thunder
@ Penetang AE Flames
Pool C Playoffs
|
13
6:30 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Penetang Flames
Pool A Playoffs
|
14
|
15
6:45 PM
Oro Thunder 1
@ Penetang Flames
Pool B Playoffs
7:45 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Penetang Flames
Pool A Playoffs
|
16
7:30 PM
Creemore Valley Hawks
@ Penetang AE Flames
Pool C Playoffs
|
17
1:00 PM
Shelburne Wolves 2
@ Penetang Flames
Pool B Playoffs
2:05 PM
Shelburne Wolves
@ Penetang Flames 1
Pool A Playoffs
4:30 PM
Essa Eagles 1
@ Penetang Flames 2
Pool B Playoffs
5:45 PM
Shelburne Wolves
@ Penetang Flames 2
Pool A Playoffs
7:00 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks 1
@ Penetang Flames
Pool B Playoffs
8:45 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Penetang Flames
Pool B Playoffs
|
18
3:00 PM
Coldwater Wildcats 2
@ Penetang Flames 2
Pool A Playoffs
5:30 PM
Flesherton Golden Hawks
@ Penetang Flames 1
Pool A Playoffs
|
19
|
20
6:30 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Penetang Flames
Pool A Playoffs
7:45 PM
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ Penetang Flames
Pool A Playoffs
|
21
|
22
7:35 PM
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
@ Penetang AE Flames
AE3-5
|
23
|
24
4:10 PM
Clearview Cyclones
@ Penetang Flames
Pool A Playoffs
5:30 PM
Wasaga Beach Stars 2
@ Penetang Flames 2
Pool B Playoffs
|
25
2:00 PM
Coldwater Wildcats
@ Penetang Flames
Regular Season
3:00 PM
Coldwater Wildcats 2
@ Penetang Flames 1
Pool A Playoffs
4:15 PM
Oro Thunder 2
@ Penetang Flames 2
Pool B Playoffs
5:30 PM
Clearview Cyclones 1
@ Penetang Flames 1
Pool A Playoffs
6:45 PM
Clearview Cyclones 2
@ Penetang Flames 2
Pool B Playoffs
|
26
7:40 PM
Innisfil AE Winterhawks
@ Penetang AE Flames
Pool C Playoffs
8:40 PM
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
@ Penetang AE Flames
Pool C Playoffs
|
27
7:25 PM
Oro Thunder
@ Penetang Flames
Pool A Playoffs
8:35 PM
Oro Thunder
@ Penetang Flames
Pool A Playoffs
|
28
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|
Mar 08
|
Mar 09
|
Mar 10
|