Hockey King Edward Arena
Header Ad Unit

King Edward Arena

Elizabeth St., Brighton, ON, K0K 1H0 (map)

Jan February 2019 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 27
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
02
8:30 AM
Warkworth Bulldogs1
@ Brighton Braves White4
Playoff Round Robin Group 3
10:00 AM
Lakefield Chiefs6
@ Brighton Braves Red2
Playoff Round Robin Group 3
11:30 AM
Apsley Flames5
@ Brighton Braves1
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
1:00 PM
Otonabee Wolves4
@ Brighton Braves White2
Playoff Round Robin Group 1
2:30 PM
Ennismore Eagles4
@ Brighton Braves Blue1
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
8:00 PM
Brighton Braves Blue0
@ Brighton Braves White3
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
03
12:00 PM
Loyalist Jets10
@ Brighton Braves3
East CC-C
4:10 PM
Campbellford Colts6
@ Brighton Braves3
CC Playdowns
04
7:00 PM
Warkworth Bulldogs2
@ Brighton Braves Red3
Playoff Round Robin Group 3
8:30 PM
Tweed Hawks4
@ Brighton Braves White4
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
05
7:00 PM
Tweed Hawks Cream
@ Brighton Braves White
Exhibition Series
06
07
6:00 PM
Brighton Braves White4
@ Brighton Braves Red3
Playoff Round Robin Group 3
08
09
10:00 AM
Ennismore Eagles3
@ Brighton Braves1
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
11:30 AM
Lakefield Chiefs6
@ Brighton Braves2
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
1:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs3
@ Brighton Braves White0
Playoff Round Robin Group 1
2:30 PM
Warkworth Bulldogs4
@ Brighton Braves Blue2
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
7:30 PM
Brighton Braves White3
@ Brighton Braves Blue2
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
10
12:00 PM
Campbellford Colts3
@ Brighton Braves3
East CC-C
1:10 PM
Prince Edward County Kings5
@ Brighton Braves5
League Playoffs - A Group
2:40 PM
Frontenac Flyers5
@ Brighton Braves2
CC
4:10 PM
Douro Dukes2
@ Brighton Braves7
League Playoffs
11
7:00 PM
Otonabee Wolves8
@ Brighton Braves4
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
8:30 PM
Ennismore Eagles3
@ Brighton Braves Blue2
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
12
13
14
6:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs4
@ Brighton Braves White2
Playoff Round Robin Group 3
15
16
8:30 AM
Brighton Braves Red
@ Brighton Braves White
Playoff Round Robin Group 3
11:30 AM
Campbellford Colts
@ Brighton Braves
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
1:00 PM
Apsley Flames
@ Brighton Braves White
Playoff Round Robin Group 1
7:30 PM
Tweed Hawks
@ Brighton Braves Blue
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
17
12:00 PM
Frontenac Flyers
@ Brighton Braves
East CC-C
2:40 PM
Frontenac Flyers
@ Brighton Braves
CC
4:10 PM
Stirling Blues
@ Brighton Braves
League Playoffs
18
7:00 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Brighton Braves White
Exhibition Series
19
6:30 PM
Douro Dukes
@ Brighton Braves
Playoff Round Robin Group 2
20
21
22
23
24
1:10 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Brighton Braves
League Playoffs - A Group
2:40 PM
Frontenac Flyers
@ Brighton Braves
CC
25
26
6:00 PM
Campbellford Colts Black
@ Brighton Braves White
Exhibition Series
27
28
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Mar 08
Mar 09
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 12:05 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 16, 2019 12:05 PM