Hockey NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Header Ad Unit

NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena

2958 Greenfield Road, Ayr, ON, N0B 1E0 (map)

Jan February 2019 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 27
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
6:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder0
@ Ayr Flames5
Group A Playoffs
8:20 PM
Paris Wolf Pack3
@ Ayr Flames1
B Playdowns
9:30 PM
Ingersoll Express1
@ Ayr Flames0
B Playdowns
02
11:00 AM
New Hamburg Huskies 33
@ Ayr Flames 16
Group C Playoffs
3:00 PM
St. George Generals6
@ Ayr Flames3
Group B Playoffs
4:00 PM
Woolwich Wildcats 17
@ Ayr Flames0
Group C Playoffs
5:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack0
@ Ayr Flames1
West B
6:05 PM
New Hamburg Huskies5
@ Ayr Flames2
Playoffs
9:30 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE0
@ Ayr Flames AE3
Grp 3-5 Playdowns
03
11:30 AM
Embro Edge 13
@ Ayr Flames 32
Group A Playoffs
2:45 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE1
@ Ayr Flames AE2
Group C Playoffs
4:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE2
@ Ayr Flames AE3
Grp 3-5 Playdowns
6:30 PM
Grand River Mustangs 11
@ Ayr Rockets #11
2nd Half Pool A
04
9:30 PM
Ayr Flames 23
@ Ayr Flames 16
Group C Playoffs
05
6:30 PM
Langton Leafs2
@ Ayr Flames4
Group A Playoffs
7:40 PM
Simcoe Warriors2
@ Ayr Flames4
Playoffs
06
07
08
6:00 PM
Aylmer Flames3
@ Ayr Flames1
Group A Playoffs
7:05 PM
Twin Centre Stars2
@ Ayr Flames2
Group C Playoffs
8:20 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1
@ Ayr Flames5
Group A Playoffs
9:30 PM
Tavistock Titans AE1
@ Ayr Flames AE4
Group C Playoffs
09
10:00 AM
Hespeler Shamrocks4
@ Ayr Flames5
Group C Playoffs
11:00 AM
Woolwich Wildcats 36
@ Ayr Flames3
Group C Playoffs
1:00 PM
Grand River Mustangs 20
@ Ayr Rockets #11
2nd Half Pool A
2:00 PM
Woolwich Wild0
@ Ayr Rockets #12
2nd Half Pool A
3:00 PM
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0
@ Ayr Rockets3
2nd Half Pool C
5:00 PM
Woolwich Wildcats 32
@ Ayr Flames 20
Group B Playoffs
6:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack1
@ Ayr Flames1
West B
7:05 PM
Paris Wolf Pack3
@ Ayr Flames3
Playoffs
8:20 PM
Ingersoll Express0
@ Ayr Flames4
B Playdowns
10
12:00 PM
Embro Edge 23
@ Ayr Flames 22
Group C Playoffs
1:30 PM
Port Dover Pirates1
@ Ayr Flames0
Group C Playoffs
2:35 PM
Tavistock Titans2
@ Ayr Flames0
Group C Playoffs
4:00 PM
Pelham Panthers AE3
@ Ayr Flames AE4
AE3-5
5:30 PM
Woolwich Wild1
@ Ayr Rockets #11
2nd Half Pool A
11
9:30 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks7
@ Ayr Flames 21
Group C Playoffs
12
13
14
15
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express1
@ Ayr Flames2
B
7:05 PM
Cayuga Stars9
@ Ayr Flames1
Playoffs
8:20 PM
Plattsville Rage0
@ Ayr Flames AE7
Group C Playoffs
9:30 PM
Pelham Panthers AE2
@ Ayr Flames AE1
AE3-5
16
8:30 AM
Twin Centre Stars6
@ Ayr Flames1
Group C Playoffs
9:30 AM
Woolwich Wildcats 25
@ Ayr Flames 11
Group C Playoffs
10:30 AM
Paris Wolf Pack0
@ Ayr Flames4
West B
2:00 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers White
@ Ayr Rockets
2nd Half Pool C
5:00 PM
Ingersoll Express1
@ Ayr Flames2
Playoffs
6:05 PM
St. George Generals3
@ Ayr Flames1
Playoffs
17
9:00 AM
Waterloo Ravens #43
@ Ayr Rockets #11
2nd Half Pool A
10:00 AM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Ayr Flames
Group C Playoffs
11:00 AM
Tavistock Titans
@ Ayr Flames
Group C Playoffs
12:10 PM
Embro Edge 2
@ Ayr Flames 1
Group C Playoffs
1:30 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Ayr Flames 2
Group C Playoffs
2:50 PM
Delhi Rockets AE
@ Ayr Flames AE
Group C Playoffs
4:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Ayr Flames
B
18
19
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Ayr Flames
B
7:30 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Ayr Flames
B
20
6:30 PM
Waterloo Ravens #3
@ Ayr Rockets #2
2nd Half Pool A
8:30 PM
Twin Centre Stars 1
@ Ayr Flames 3
Group A Playoffs
21
22
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Ayr Flames
B
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Ayr Flames
Group A Playoffs
7:05 PM
Beverly Bandits
@ Ayr Flames
Group B Playoffs
9:30 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ Ayr Flames AE
AE3-5
9:30 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Ayr Flames
Group B Playoffs
23
10:00 AM
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Ayr Flames
Group C Playoffs
11:00 AM
St. George Generals
@ Ayr Flames 2
Group B Playoffs
1:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens #1
@ Ayr Rockets #1
2nd Half Pool A
2:00 PM
Woolwich Wild
@ Ayr Rockets
2nd Half Pool C
3:00 PM
Grand River Mustangs 1
@ Ayr Rockets
2nd Half Pool C
4:00 PM
Grand River Mustangs 3
@ Ayr Rockets #1
2nd Half Pool A
5:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Ayr Flames
Group A Playoffs
6:05 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Ayr Flames AE
Group C Playoffs
8:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Ayr Flames
B
9:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Ayr Flames AE
Group C Playoffs
24
9:00 AM
Twin Centre Hericanes
@ Ayr Rockets #1
2nd Half Pool A
10:00 AM
Embro Edge 1
@ Ayr Flames
Group B Playoffs
11:00 AM
Plattsville Rage
@ Ayr Flames 1
Group C Playoffs
12:00 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Ayr Flames
Group A Playoffs
4:00 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Ayr Flames 1
Group C Playoffs
6:30 PM
Grand River Mustangs 1
@ Ayr Rockets #2
2nd Half Pool A
25
9:30 PM
Plattsville Rage
@ Ayr Flames 2
Group C Playoffs
26
6:30 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Ayr Flames
Playoffs
7:40 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Ayr Flames 1
Group C Playoffs
27
6:30 PM
Waterloo Ravens #3
@ Ayr Rockets #1
2nd Half Pool A
28
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Mar 08
Mar 09
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 11:49 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 17, 2019 11:49 AM