7112 Beattie St., Lambeth, ON, N0L 1S0 (map)
FebFebruary | March 2019 | AprApril | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Feb 24
|
Feb 25
|
Feb 26
|
Feb 27
|
Feb 28
|
01
7:00 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Lambeth Lancers
B
8:15 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
|
02
9:00 AM
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Playoff Round Robin
5:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
@ Lambeth Lancers 1
Playoffs
|
03
9:00 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
4:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Lambeth Lancers
Playoffs
5:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Playoffs
|
04
6:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
7:30 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
9:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
|
05
5:30 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
6:30 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
|
06
7:00 PM
Lambton Attack C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Playoff Round Robin
8:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons 1
@ Lambeth Lancers
Playoffs
|
07
5:45 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Lambeth Lancers Maroon
Regular Season
5:45 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Lambeth Lancers White
Regular Season
7:00 PM
Lambton Attack HL
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Playoff Round Robin
|
08
6:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
9:30 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
|
09
9:00 AM
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Playoff Round Robin
6:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
7:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
|
10
1:00 PM
St. Marys Rock 2
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Playoffs
3:00 PM
Lucan Irish
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
|
11
|
12
5:30 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
|
13
|
14
5:45 PM
Lucan Irish White
@ Lambeth Lancers Blue
Regular Season
|
15
8:15 PM
Dorchester Dragons 1
@ Lambeth Lancers
Playoffs
|
16
7:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Lambeth Lancers
Playoffs
|
17
3:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Lambeth Lancers
West B
4:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Lambeth Lancers
B
6:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Playoffs
|
18
|
19
|
20
8:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons 1
@ Lambeth Lancers
Playoffs
|
21
5:45 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Lambeth Lancers Maroon
Regular Season
5:45 PM
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Lambeth Lancers Blue
Regular Season
|
22
8:00 PM
South Huron Sabres C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Playoff Finals
|
23
9:15 AM
Point Edward Blackhawks 1
@ Lambeth Lancers Maroon
Regular Season
9:15 AM
Point Edward Blackhawks 2
@ Lambeth Lancers Blue
Regular Season
6:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Lambeth Lancers
West B
7:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
@ Lambeth Lancers 1
Playoffs
8:30 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
|
24
3:00 PM
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Lambeth Lancers 1
Playoffs
4:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Lambeth Lancers
B
|
25
7:30 PM
South Huron Sabres C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Playoff Finals
|
26
6:30 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
7:30 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
@ Lambeth Lancers 1
Playoffs
8:45 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Lambeth Lancers
SHL Playoffs
|
27
7:00 PM
Kent County Fillies C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Playoff Finals
|
28
|
29
7:00 PM
St. Marys Rock 2
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Playoffs
|
30
|
31
3:00 PM
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Lambeth Lancers 1
Playoffs
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 03
|
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|