MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 29 5:00P |
Nov 29 |
5:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage4 |
4 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat4 |
Tiverton Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 29 5:30P |
Nov 29 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 29 5:30P |
Nov 29 |
5:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
0 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies White5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes3 |
3 - 2 |
Twin Centre Hericanes #22 |
St. Clements
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors HL1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock C3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 4 |
4 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
EGSC (West)
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
1 - 1 |
Newcastle Stars1 |
Newcastle
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 15 |
5 - 6 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 16 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 81 |
1 - 0 |
Hagersville Hawks 90 |
Hagersville
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
0 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3 |
3 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres HL3 |
Stephen Township
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Black2 |
2 - 7 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White7 |
Tara CC
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Walkerton Capitals6 |
Walkerton
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits A44 |
4 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros B46 |
Oakridge
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 8 |
Lincoln Blades8 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
4 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings AE0 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
5 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 29 6:00P |
Nov 29 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 29 6:10P |
Nov 29 |
6:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
5 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 29 6:10P |
Nov 29 |
6:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 29 6:15P |
Nov 29 |
6:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
6 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 29 6:15P |
Nov 29 |
6:15 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 29 6:15P |
Nov 29 |
6:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars0 |
0 - 19 |
Manvers Mustangs19 |
Manvers
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White16 |
16 - 0 |
Kawartha Coyotes0 |
Emily/Omemee
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE3 |
3 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
Listowel Arena
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 255 |
5 - 1 |
London Bandits 251 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks7 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 14 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons 11 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers 27 |
7 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder 20 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor6 |
6 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers AE4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
4 - 6 |
St. George Generals6 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 7 |
Innisfil Winterhawks7 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 29 6:30P |
Nov 29 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 29 6:45P |
Nov 29 |
6:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 29 6:45P |
Nov 29 |
6:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
5 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves0 |
Meridian
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 29 6:45P |
Nov 29 |
6:45 PM |
Buffalo Regals0 |
0 - 4 |
Niagara North Stars4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 29 6:45P |
Nov 29 |
6:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
0 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 29 6:45P |
Nov 29 |
6:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 29 6:45P |
Nov 29 |
6:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 0 |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 29 6:45P |
Nov 29 |
6:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
0 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams C1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits 335 |
5 - 4 |
London Bandits 234 |
Nichols (A)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen5 |
5 - 5 |
Howick Hornets5 |
Howick Community Cen
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals B96 |
6 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros C92 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto5 |
5 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs4 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway2 |
Bayfield
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
Port Dover
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
1 - 0 |
Twin Centre Hericanes0 |
St. Clements
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Ayr Rockets #13 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild # 24 |
4 - 7 |
Wainfleet Wild # 17 |
Wainfleet
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 18 |
8 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings 25 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Outlaws1 |
1 - 0 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA0 |
Carmichael
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders5 |
5 - 5 |
Newcastle Stars5 |
Newcastle
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 11 |
1 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
3 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black7 |
Thedford
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Creemore Valley Hawks4 |
Creemore
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
2 - 5 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold5 |
Terry Miller
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor5 |
5 - 6 |
Georgian Shores Lightning6 |
Thornbury
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang Flames4 |
4 - 0 |
Oro Thunder0 |
Oro
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
Warkworth
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 26 |
6 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers 0 |
Beeton
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
4 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars 43 |
Bond Lake
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
McIntosh
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
WFCU (Green Shield)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks6 |
6 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Spring Valley
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Hillsburgh
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 0 |
Niagara North Stars0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Carlisle
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals4 |
4 - 5 |
Southern Tier Admirals5 |
Welland (Youth)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White7 |
7 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros9 |
9 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock5 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 6 |
Aurora Tigers6 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 6 |
Simcoe Warriors6 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 29 7:00P |
Nov 29 |
7:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks Blue12 |
12 - 1 |
Otonabee Wolves White1 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 29 7:05P |
Nov 29 |
7:05 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 1 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 29 7:10P |
Nov 29 |
7:10 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 3 |
3 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
EGSC (West)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 29 7:10P |
Nov 29 |
7:10 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs AE2 |
Harriston CC
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 29 7:10P |
Nov 29 |
7:10 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
Hagersville
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 29 7:10P |
Nov 29 |
7:10 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Nov 29 7:10P |
Nov 29 |
7:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 29 7:10P |
Nov 29 |
7:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 29 7:10P |
Nov 29 |
7:10 PM |
Garden City /Merritton AE4 |
4 - 9 |
Grimsby Kings Minor9 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 29 7:15P |
Nov 29 |
7:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves0 |
0 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 29 7:15P |
Nov 29 |
7:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 29 7:15P |
Nov 29 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
4 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
Acton (Main)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 29 7:20P |
Nov 29 |
7:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings0 |
0 - 2 |
Welland Tigers2 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 29 7:20P |
Nov 29 |
7:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers 34 |
4 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 24 |
Vale (1)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 29 7:25P |
Nov 29 |
7:25 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks9 |
9 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (3)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts4 |
Campbellford
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
London Bandits3 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red7 |
7 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Mainway (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Centennial
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 15 |
Caledon Hawks15 |
Caledon East (1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Darlington
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders4 |
4 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Blyth
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
Mitchell Arena
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats3 |
3 - 0 |
Wilmot Wolverines #10 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
3 - 6 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks6 |
Flesherton
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Thamesford Attack1 |
Thamesford
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 29 7:30P |
Nov 29 |
7:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Normanby Arena
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 29 7:40P |
Nov 29 |
7:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
3 - 3 |
St. George Generals3 |
SDCC
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 29 7:40P |
Nov 29 |
7:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
MSC (D)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 29 7:40P |
Nov 29 |
7:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 29 7:40P |
Nov 29 |
7:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles7 |
7 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 29 7:40P |
Nov 29 |
7:40 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 29 7:40P |
Nov 29 |
7:40 PM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
0 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 29 7:45P |
Nov 29 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 29 7:45P |
Nov 29 |
7:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Crystal Ridge
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 29 7:45P |
Nov 29 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 29 7:45P |
Nov 29 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 29 7:45P |
Nov 29 |
7:45 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red6 |
6 - 7 |
Mt. Forest Rams7 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 29 7:45P |
Nov 29 |
7:45 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
Listowel Arena
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 29 7:50P |
Nov 29 |
7:50 PM |
Welland Tigers 20 |
0 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 13 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 110 |
10 - 4 |
Colborne Blackhawks4 |
Keeler
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red4 |
Emily/Omemee
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
Tri-Township
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 14 |
4 - 4 |
Langton Leafs4 |
Langton
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 90 |
0 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 123 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
Manvers
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 11 |
1 - 5 |
Beeton Stingers5 |
Beeton
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights0 |
0 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
Bond Lake
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars |
|
South Bruce Blades |
Teeswater Arena
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks B92 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros D92 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Appleby (3)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack15 |
15 - 0 |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks4 |
4 - 7 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes7 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
6 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 29 8:00P |
Nov 29 |
8:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Brighton Braves5 |
Brighton
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 29 8:10P |
Nov 29 |
8:10 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 29 8:10P |
Nov 29 |
8:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Elora
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 29 8:15P |
Nov 29 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 29 8:15P |
Nov 29 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
London Jr Knights White1 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 29 8:15P |
Nov 29 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 29 8:15P |
Nov 29 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 29 8:15P |
Nov 29 |
8:15 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 7 |
Oshawa Generals7 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 29 8:15P |
Nov 29 |
8:15 PM |
Cayuga Stars2 |
2 - 8 |
Caledonia Thunder8 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 29 8:15P |
Nov 29 |
8:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves4 |
Meridian
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 29 8:15P |
Nov 29 |
8:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
IPSC (4)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 29 8:15P |
Nov 29 |
8:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
0 - 6 |
Simcoe Warriors6 |
Talbot
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 29 8:15P |
Nov 29 |
8:15 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons2 |
2 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget3 |
Countryside (2)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 29 8:15P |
Nov 29 |
8:15 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 10 |
Markham Waxers10 |
Milliken Mills
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 29 8:20P |
Nov 29 |
8:20 PM |
Welland Tigers 12 |
2 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings 34 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 29 8:20P |
Nov 29 |
8:20 PM |
TNT Tornados 110 |
10 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 29 8:20P |
Nov 29 |
8:20 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
Hagersville
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 29 8:25P |
Nov 29 |
8:25 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 8 |
Glanbrook Rangers8 |
Stoney Creek
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm10 |
10 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 8 |
Niagara North Stars8 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 5 |
London Bandits Black5 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Carlisle
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Cayuga Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Wainfleet Wild1 |
Wainfleet
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
0 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black0 |
WERC (1)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Drayton Defenders3 |
PMD Arena
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals 293 |
3 - 3 |
North London Nationals 193 |
Carling (B)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 29 8:35P |
Nov 29 |
8:35 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
3 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades Minor1 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 29 8:45P |
Nov 29 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 29 8:45P |
Nov 29 |
8:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Victoria
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 29 8:50P |
Nov 29 |
8:50 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 29 8:50P |
Nov 29 |
8:50 PM |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
4 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 31 |
Welland (Main)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 29 8:55P |
Nov 29 |
8:55 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
3 - 4 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
Flesherton
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
UCHL |
MID |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
Keeler
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals8 |
8 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Brussels
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 5 |
BCH Ice Dogs5 |
Hensall Arena
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-12 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 11 |
Oakville Rangers11 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Darlington
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings2 |
2 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons A1 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
South Huron
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (3)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies10 |
10 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts AE1 |
Campbellford
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 29 9:00P |
Nov 29 |
9:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 29 9:10P |
Nov 29 |
9:10 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 29 9:10P |
Nov 29 |
9:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings 48 |
8 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 29 9:10P |
Nov 29 |
9:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 29 9:10P |
Nov 29 |
9:10 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 29 9:15P |
Nov 29 |
9:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
Bond Lake
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 29 9:15P |
Nov 29 |
9:15 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 96 |
6 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 113 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 29 9:15P |
Nov 29 |
9:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 29 9:15P |
Nov 29 |
9:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes4 |
Burford
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 29 9:15P |
Nov 29 |
9:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 29 9:15P |
Nov 29 |
9:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 29 9:25P |
Nov 29 |
9:25 PM |
Burford Coyotes 16 |
6 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors 20 |
Talbot
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 29 9:30P |
Nov 29 |
9:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 92 |
2 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 29 9:30P |
Nov 29 |
9:30 PM |
North London Nationals E94 |
4 - 3 |
North London Nationals A93 |
Carling (B)
|