MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 28 5:00P |
Nov 28 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 42 |
2 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 32 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 28 5:30P |
Nov 28 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
1 - 8 |
Grimsby Kings Minor8 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Sadlon Centre
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express3 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 5 |
St. George Generals5 |
SDCC
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
2 - 2 |
Thornton Tigers2 |
Thornton
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning3 |
3 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Bothwell
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings6 |
6 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 4311 |
11 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 451 |
Fergus (B)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 21 |
1 - 9 |
Clearview Cyclones 19 |
Stayner
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
4 - 12 |
Mariposa Lightning12 |
Little Britain
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 9 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes9 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 49 |
9 - 0 |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
Norwich
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 15 |
5 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors 21 |
Talbot
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno HL1 |
1 - 4 |
B.A.D. Blazers C4 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
2 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers 64 |
Glanbrook
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 28 6:10P |
Nov 28 |
6:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
1 - 10 |
Garden City Merritton AE10 |
Merritton Arena
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 28 6:15P |
Nov 28 |
6:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (2)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 28 6:15P |
Nov 28 |
6:15 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 28 6:15P |
Nov 28 |
6:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 28 6:20P |
Nov 28 |
6:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
7 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
8 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 13 |
Halton Hills Thunder13 |
MMSP (D)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
6 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 31 |
1 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
Beeton
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Brighton Braves Blue0 |
Brighton
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Oro Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes9 |
9 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Lambton Attack C2 |
2 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C4 |
Walpole
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Brock Township Wild Red5 |
Beaverton
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild5 |
5 - 2 |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
Manvers
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA3 |
3 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA2 |
Carmichael
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Outlaws4 |
T.M. Davies
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White1 |
1 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red4 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red2 |
2 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hearing3 |
Central Huron CC
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:30P |
Nov 28 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 43 |
3 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 11 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 28 6:40P |
Nov 28 |
6:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 6:40P |
Nov 28 |
6:40 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 28 6:45P |
Nov 28 |
6:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White12 |
12 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 28 6:45P |
Nov 28 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers White4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 28 6:45P |
Nov 28 |
6:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
4 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 28 6:50P |
Nov 28 |
6:50 PM |
Barrie Colts13 |
13 - 0 |
Orillia Terriers0 |
Brian Orser
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 28 6:50P |
Nov 28 |
6:50 PM |
Ayr Flames13 |
13 - 1 |
Plattsville Rage1 |
Plattsville
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA1 |
1 - 5 |
Nickel City Flyers5 |
Garson
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm7 |
7 - 5 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5 |
Wiarton Arena
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
0 - 0 |
Lucknow Sepoys C0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 10 |
0 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red1 |
1 - 7 |
Lucan Irish Green7 |
Lucan
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black4 |
4 - 4 |
Warkworth Bulldogs4 |
Warkworth
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 64 |
4 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 71 |
Glanbrook
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Langton Leafs 13 |
3 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
Talbot
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Highland Storm9 |
9 - 4 |
Woodville Hurricanes4 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 10 |
0 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
Bond Lake
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 17 |
7 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes 12 |
Elmvale
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
0 - 8 |
Mariposa Lightning8 |
Oakwood
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
3 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 2 |
Markham Waxers 22 |
Centennial
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold2 |
2 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
5 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars1 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
1 - 9 |
Norwich Knighthawks9 |
Norwich
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
1 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers5 |
Thornton
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
0 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express5 |
Ingersoll
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Highland Storm1 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 7 |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB3 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
5 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Scugog (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
Burgoyne
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers12 |
12 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Appleby (3)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 10 |
Brantford 99ers10 |
Civic Centre
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles 22 |
Central
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 12 |
Lambeth Lancers12 |
Lambeth
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 4 |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 28 7:00P |
Nov 28 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 6 |
Niagara Falls Flyers6 |
Chippawa
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 28 7:05P |
Nov 28 |
7:05 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 7 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets7 |
Gemini (Green)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 28 7:05P |
Nov 28 |
7:05 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
Wellesley
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 28 7:10P |
Nov 28 |
7:10 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Sadlon Centre
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 28 7:10P |
Nov 28 |
7:10 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 11 |
Innisfil Winterhawks11 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 28 7:10P |
Nov 28 |
7:10 PM |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 7:10P |
Nov 28 |
7:10 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
0 - 12 |
Collingwood Blackhawks12 |
Central
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 28 7:10P |
Nov 28 |
7:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings AE3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 28 7:10P |
Nov 28 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 28 7:10P |
Nov 28 |
7:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators8 |
8 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Bothwell
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 28 7:10P |
Nov 28 |
7:10 PM |
King Rebellion6 |
6 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 28 7:15P |
Nov 28 |
7:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
0 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 28 7:15P |
Nov 28 |
7:15 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 28 7:15P |
Nov 28 |
7:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 25 |
5 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 33 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 28 7:20P |
Nov 28 |
7:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor6 |
6 - 2 |
Garden City /Merritton AE2 |
Merritton Arena
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 28 7:25P |
Nov 28 |
7:25 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 28 7:25P |
Nov 28 |
7:25 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 28 7:25P |
Nov 28 |
7:25 PM |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
5 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Dundalk Storm3 |
3 - 12 |
Clearview Cyclones12 |
Stayner
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 12 |
2 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls7 |
7 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors4 |
4 - 6 |
Mitchell Meteors6 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks |
|
Northumberland Nighthawks 1 |
CCC (Pond)
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 21 |
1 - 2 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 12 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 23 |
Southampton
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
4 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild3 |
Beaverton
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders4 |
4 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Little Britain
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 30 |
0 - 9 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 19 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados 14 |
4 - 4 |
Beeton Stingers4 |
Beeton
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 28 7:30P |
Nov 28 |
7:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 31 |
1 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings 25 |
PECC
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 28 7:40P |
Nov 28 |
7:40 PM |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
0 - 5 |
Minto Mad Dogs5 |
Palmerston Arena
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 28 7:40P |
Nov 28 |
7:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 28 7:40P |
Nov 28 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion11 |
11 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 28 7:40P |
Nov 28 |
7:40 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 28 7:40P |
Nov 28 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies7 |
7 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
SMSC (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 28 7:40P |
Nov 28 |
7:40 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 28 7:40P |
Nov 28 |
7:40 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Ayr Flames5 |
NDCC
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 28 7:45P |
Nov 28 |
7:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 28 7:45P |
Nov 28 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 28 7:45P |
Nov 28 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 28 7:45P |
Nov 28 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 28 7:45P |
Nov 28 |
7:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 28 7:45P |
Nov 28 |
7:45 PM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 6 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 |
Forest Glade (A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 7 |
Central Ontario Wolves7 |
Fenelon Falls
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars5 |
5 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Central
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
7 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
5 - 6 |
Pickering Panthers6 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts AE4 |
4 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Nobleton Rec
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 5 |
Loyalist Jets5 |
Henderson
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
3 - 5 |
Havelock Hawks5 |
Havelock
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 16 |
6 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars 35 |
Bond Lake
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets5 |
Delhi
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
Brian Orser
|
UCHL |
PW |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 8 |
Northumberland Nighthawks 28 |
Jack Burger
|
UCHL |
PW |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 13 |
3 - 1 |
Colborne Firehawks1 |
Keeler
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Drayton Defenders2 |
PMD Arena
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #32 |
Rec Complex
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green4 |
4 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Oakwood
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors HL4 |
4 - 1 |
Huron Heat HL1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars B2 |
Tri-Township
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 95 |
5 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers 63 |
Glanbrook
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 |
1 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors 10 |
Talbot
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 28 8:00P |
Nov 28 |
8:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 19 |
9 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes 20 |
Elmvale
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 28 8:05P |
Nov 28 |
8:05 PM |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
4 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 28 8:10P |
Nov 28 |
8:10 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
3 - 4 |
Cayuga Stars 54 |
Cayuga
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 28 8:10P |
Nov 28 |
8:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves Minor0 |
0 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats AE2 |
Dunnville
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 28 8:15P |
Nov 28 |
8:15 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor8 |
8 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 28 8:15P |
Nov 28 |
8:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 28 8:15P |
Nov 28 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 28 8:15P |
Nov 28 |
8:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals0 |
0 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 28 8:15P |
Nov 28 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 28 8:15P |
Nov 28 |
8:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 21 |
1 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
Norwich
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 28 8:15P |
Nov 28 |
8:15 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 28 8:30P |
Nov 28 |
8:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
2 - 4 |
Millbrook Stars Green4 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 28 8:30P |
Nov 28 |
8:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 24 |
4 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks 34 |
CCC (Pond)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 28 8:30P |
Nov 28 |
8:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
0 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 14 |
Central
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 28 8:30P |
Nov 28 |
8:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 124 |
4 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 110 |
Wheatley
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 28 8:30P |
Nov 28 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers9 |
9 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 28 8:30P |
Nov 28 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Vale (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 28 8:30P |
Nov 28 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 28 8:30P |
Nov 28 |
8:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 23 |
3 - 8 |
Thornton Tigers 18 |
Thornton
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 28 8:30P |
Nov 28 |
8:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 1 |
Norwood Hornets1 |
Norwood Arena
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 28 8:30P |
Nov 28 |
8:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
2 - 5 |
Highland Storm5 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 28 8:30P |
Nov 28 |
8:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 28 8:30P |
Nov 28 |
8:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 28 8:35P |
Nov 28 |
8:35 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 28 8:40P |
Nov 28 |
8:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Garden City Merritton AE5 |
Merritton Arena
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 28 8:40P |
Nov 28 |
8:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
6 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
MSC (D)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 28 8:40P |
Nov 28 |
8:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 6 |
Thorold Blackhawks 26 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 28 8:45P |
Nov 28 |
8:45 PM |
King Rebellion AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats AE2 |
McKinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 28 8:45P |
Nov 28 |
8:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 28 8:45P |
Nov 28 |
8:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
1 - 5 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 25 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 28 8:45P |
Nov 28 |
8:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 17 |
7 - 1 |
Beeton Stingers1 |
Beeton
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 28 8:50P |
Nov 28 |
8:50 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 28 9:00P |
Nov 28 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 28 9:00P |
Nov 28 |
9:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons7 |
7 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
Mainway (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 28 9:00P |
Nov 28 |
9:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 7 |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
MMSP (D)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 28 9:00P |
Nov 28 |
9:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
Ken Houston
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 28 9:00P |
Nov 28 |
9:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 28 9:00P |
Nov 28 |
9:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers9 |
9 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals AE0 |
Walkerton
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 28 9:00P |
Nov 28 |
9:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #15 |
Rec Complex
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 28 9:10P |
Nov 28 |
9:10 PM |
Burford Coyotes4 |
4 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
Talbot
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 28 9:10P |
Nov 28 |
9:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 28 9:10P |
Nov 28 |
9:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 28 9:10P |
Nov 28 |
9:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 28 9:15P |
Nov 28 |
9:15 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 83 |
3 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
Cayuga
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 28 9:30P |
Nov 28 |
9:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 103 |
3 - 6 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 116 |
Wheatley
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 28 9:30P |
Nov 28 |
9:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 35 |
5 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 10 |
Hespeler (1)
|