MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 27 5:30P |
Nov 27 |
5:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 1 |
Seaforth Stars1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 |
1 - 6 |
Walkerton Capitals HL6 |
Walkerton
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 21 |
Ingersoll
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs5 |
5 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
Port Dover
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 6 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 |
Bobcaygeon
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 52 |
2 - 6 |
Hagersville Hawks 76 |
Hagersville
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 10 |
0 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath 17 |
Smithville
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 11 |
1 - 7 |
Thorold Blackhawks 17 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Devils5 |
5 - 5 |
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves5 |
Carmichael
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA2 |
2 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AAA1 |
Countryside (1)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals 39 |
9 - 5 |
West London Hawks White5 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars11 |
11 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers7 |
7 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock7 |
7 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Lincoln Blades6 |
Fleming
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
McKinney (2)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames10 |
10 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars6 |
6 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes3 |
Burford
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black3 |
3 - 9 |
Ennismore Eagles White9 |
Ennismore
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 27 6:00P |
Nov 27 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 27 6:05P |
Nov 27 |
6:05 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 9 |
Twin Centre Stars9 |
Wellesley
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 27 6:10P |
Nov 27 |
6:10 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Colts White3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 27 6:10P |
Nov 27 |
6:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 27 6:10P |
Nov 27 |
6:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 11 |
1 - 7 |
Port Colborne Sailors 17 |
Vale (1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 27 6:10P |
Nov 27 |
6:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 17 |
7 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats 10 |
Dunnville
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 27 6:15P |
Nov 27 |
6:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 6 |
Aurora Tigers6 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy1 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters3 |
3 - 0 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks0 |
Humphrey
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 0 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats9 |
9 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 13 |
Caledon Hawks13 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
Appleby (2)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals 233 |
3 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 332 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 M&M3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Clifford
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks9 |
9 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
Listowel Arena
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush2 |
2 - 5 |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado5 |
GFL Memorial
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen8 |
8 - 3 |
Seaforth Stars3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 27 6:30P |
Nov 27 |
6:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 42 |
2 - 2 |
Harrow Rams White 52 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 27 6:40P |
Nov 27 |
6:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 27 6:40P |
Nov 27 |
6:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (B)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 27 6:40P |
Nov 27 |
6:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 10 |
Welland Tigers10 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 27 6:45P |
Nov 27 |
6:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
1 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 27 6:50P |
Nov 27 |
6:50 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Meridian
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 27 6:50P |
Nov 27 |
6:50 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
Brian Orser
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
5 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 33 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor9 |
9 - 3 |
Dundalk Storm3 |
Dundalk
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 2 |
Muskoka Rock2 |
MacTier
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 7 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks7 |
Flesherton
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings1 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 10 |
Belleville Bulls10 |
Madoc
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
Alvinston
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 8 |
Burlington Eagles8 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 5 |
Dundas Blues5 |
Olympic
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 10 |
New Hamburg Huskies10 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
Ridley
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 31 |
1 - 6 |
Hagersville Hawks 86 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C2 |
2 - 1 |
B.A.D. Blazers HL1 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Mariposa Lightning0 |
Little Britain
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 20 |
0 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express 32 |
Ingersoll
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 24 |
4 - 5 |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
Port Dover
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 23 |
3 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings 24 |
PECC
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
0 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green4 |
4 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Oakwood
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 17 |
7 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black2 |
2 - 1 |
Howick Hornets1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 27 7:00P |
Nov 27 |
7:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Central Perth LL2 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 27 7:05P |
Nov 27 |
7:05 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 15 |
5 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 27 7:10P |
Nov 27 |
7:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 12 |
2 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath 22 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 27 7:10P |
Nov 27 |
7:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats10 |
10 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 27 7:10P |
Nov 27 |
7:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 27 7:10P |
Nov 27 |
7:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings4 |
4 - 5 |
Thorold Blackhawks5 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 27 7:10P |
Nov 27 |
7:10 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 27 7:10P |
Nov 27 |
7:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons3 |
3 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 27 7:10P |
Nov 27 |
7:10 PM |
Oro Thunder 21 |
1 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 11 |
Eddie Bush
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 27 7:15P |
Nov 27 |
7:15 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 6 |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 27 7:15P |
Nov 27 |
7:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 27 7:15P |
Nov 27 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
4 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 27 7:15P |
Nov 27 |
7:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
Walkerton
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 27 7:20P |
Nov 27 |
7:20 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Vale (1)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 27 7:20P |
Nov 27 |
7:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning 34 |
4 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
GM Centre (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
McKinney (2)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor5 |
5 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 23 |
Central
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers0 |
0 - 2 |
Markham Waxers 12 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (1)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Teen Ranch
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 27 7:30P |
Nov 27 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 0 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
Blyth
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 27 7:40P |
Nov 27 |
7:40 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 30 |
0 - 7 |
Harrow Rams White 47 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 27 7:40P |
Nov 27 |
7:40 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 27 7:40P |
Nov 27 |
7:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers Blue7 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 27 7:40P |
Nov 27 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 27 7:40P |
Nov 27 |
7:40 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 27 7:40P |
Nov 27 |
7:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors0 |
0 - 8 |
Welland Tigers8 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 27 7:45P |
Nov 27 |
7:45 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 27 7:45P |
Nov 27 |
7:45 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 9 |
Garden City Minor Falcons9 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 27 7:45P |
Nov 27 |
7:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 27 7:45P |
Nov 27 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 27 7:45P |
Nov 27 |
7:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 27 7:45P |
Nov 27 |
7:45 PM |
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank5 |
5 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Black2 |
Listowel Arena
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 27 7:50P |
Nov 27 |
7:50 PM |
Hagersville Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 27 7:55P |
Nov 27 |
7:55 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Olympic
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
1 - 0 |
Hagersville Hawks0 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express5 |
5 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
Brian Orser
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
1 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning3 |
Blenheim
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars8 |
8 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs6 |
Tara CC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks8 |
8 - 1 |
Seaforth Stars1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders White3 |
3 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Huron Heat C3 |
Zurich
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
Port Dover
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
2 - 0 |
Glanbrook Rangers 50 |
Glanbrook
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames0 |
0 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 13 |
3 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 22 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 33 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 27 |
7 - 8 |
Port Colborne Sailors 28 |
Vale (2)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 27 8:00P |
Nov 27 |
8:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 7 |
Shallow Lake Lakers7 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 27 8:10P |
Nov 27 |
8:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings 11 |
1 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves 16 |
Meridian
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 27 8:10P |
Nov 27 |
8:10 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 27 8:10P |
Nov 27 |
8:10 PM |
Ayr Flames7 |
7 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 27 8:10P |
Nov 27 |
8:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 27 8:15P |
Nov 27 |
8:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 27 8:15P |
Nov 27 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 27 8:15P |
Nov 27 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 27 8:15P |
Nov 27 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 27 8:15P |
Nov 27 |
8:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (A)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 27 8:15P |
Nov 27 |
8:15 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 27 8:20P |
Nov 27 |
8:20 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 5 |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 27 8:20P |
Nov 27 |
8:20 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 27 8:25P |
Nov 27 |
8:25 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning6 |
6 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
Alvinston
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
7 - 5 |
Brighton Braves Blue5 |
Brighton
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 34 |
4 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
1 - 0 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
Flesherton
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green2 |
2 - 3 |
Manvers Mustangs3 |
Manvers
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White4 |
4 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies White3 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
Arthur 600 |
0 - 6 |
Centre Wellington 656 |
Fergus (A)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
2 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 27 8:30P |
Nov 27 |
8:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders10 |
10 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 27 8:35P |
Nov 27 |
8:35 PM |
Garden City Falcons A2 |
2 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 27 8:40P |
Nov 27 |
8:40 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White5 |
5 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers 11 |
Greenwood
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 27 8:40P |
Nov 27 |
8:40 PM |
Muskoka Rock2 |
2 - 3 |
Penetang AE Flames3 |
Penetang
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 27 8:45P |
Nov 27 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks7 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 27 8:45P |
Nov 27 |
8:45 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 27 8:45P |
Nov 27 |
8:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 27 8:45P |
Nov 27 |
8:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 27 8:50P |
Nov 27 |
8:50 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 27 8:50P |
Nov 27 |
8:50 PM |
Grimsby Kings 25 |
5 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
Vale (1)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 27 8:55P |
Nov 27 |
8:55 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (1)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings Minor4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 0 |
Millbrook Stars0 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
4 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
King City
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers7 |
7 - 2 |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 31 |
1 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 14 |
Welland (Main)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits D92 |
2 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros A93 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 23 |
3 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors4 |
Normanby Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
3 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Acton 943 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 841 |
Fergus (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:00P |
Nov 27 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 813 |
3 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 833 |
Elora
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:10P |
Nov 27 |
9:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 21 |
1 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 24 |
Vale (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:10P |
Nov 27 |
9:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings 46 |
6 - 8 |
Pelham Panthers 18 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 27 9:10P |
Nov 27 |
9:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 27 9:15P |
Nov 27 |
9:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 27 9:15P |
Nov 27 |
9:15 PM |
Welland Tigers 22 |
2 - 7 |
Welland Tigers 17 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:20P |
Nov 27 |
9:20 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:20P |
Nov 27 |
9:20 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 27 9:30P |
Nov 27 |
9:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes 11 |
1 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats 23 |
Waterford
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:30P |
Nov 27 |
9:30 PM |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 74 |
4 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Orange 14 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:30P |
Nov 27 |
9:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 57 |
7 - 2 |
Kent Cobras Red 62 |
Tilbury
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:30P |
Nov 27 |
9:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 30 |
0 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
Smithville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:30P |
Nov 27 |
9:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings 13 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:30P |
Nov 27 |
9:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage5 |
5 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 21 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 27 9:40P |
Nov 27 |
9:40 PM |
Welland Tigers 21 |
1 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 27 10:00P |
Nov 27 |
10:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 851 |
1 - 9 |
Centre Wellington 829 |
Elora
|