LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 22 5:00P |
Nov 22 |
5:00 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 22 5:30P |
Nov 22 |
5:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 22 5:30P |
Nov 22 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Knights3 |
3 - 6 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA6 |
McClelland
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 22 5:30P |
Nov 22 |
5:30 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes2 |
2 - 3 |
Wilmot Wolverines #13 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Memorial
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 13 |
3 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders3 |
3 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild3 |
Sunderland
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL0 |
0 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals HL4 |
Walkerton
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Keady Arena
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
1 - 8 |
Hagersville Hawks 98 |
Hagersville
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 30 |
0 - 18 |
Oakridge Aeros 318 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Black5 |
5 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies Blue4 |
Parkdale
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
1 - 7 |
Grimsby Kings AE7 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 33 |
3 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 24 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick4 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 22 6:00P |
Nov 22 |
6:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
Talbot
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 22 6:10P |
Nov 22 |
6:10 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (Green Shield)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 22 6:15P |
Nov 22 |
6:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 22 6:15P |
Nov 22 |
6:15 PM |
Lambton Attack C9 |
9 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 22 6:15P |
Nov 22 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 |
Port Stanley
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 22 6:20P |
Nov 22 |
6:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 4 |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Eastwood
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 7 |
Glanbrook Rangers7 |
Mohawk Quad (Blue)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
2 - 7 |
South Huron Sabres7 |
South Huron
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Crystal Ridge
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze4 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 10 |
Innisfil Winterhawks10 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Centennial
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers7 |
7 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Highland Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 17 |
7 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep11 |
11 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones AE2 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors1 |
1 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange0 |
0 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage 14 |
4 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 22 6:30P |
Nov 22 |
6:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
1 - 8 |
Manvers Mustangs8 |
Manvers
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 22 6:45P |
Nov 22 |
6:45 PM |
Arthur Vipers1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 22 6:45P |
Nov 22 |
6:45 PM |
Nickel City Flyers4 |
4 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA2 |
Countryside (2)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 22 6:45P |
Nov 22 |
6:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 10 |
0 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames Red6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 22 6:45P |
Nov 22 |
6:45 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
4 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves1 |
Meridian
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 22 6:45P |
Nov 22 |
6:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 22 6:45P |
Nov 22 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 22 6:45P |
Nov 22 |
6:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
Port Dover
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE8 |
8 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
4 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE4 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
McIntosh
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
River Oaks (B)
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 7 |
Newcastle Stars7 |
Newcastle
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1 |
1 - 9 |
Georgian Shores Lightning9 |
Thornbury
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 11 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 33 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 111 |
11 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
EGSC (West)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild # 16 |
6 - 3 |
Wainfleet Wild # 23 |
Wainfleet
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 22 |
2 - 8 |
Grimsby Kings 28 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Bluewater Hawks C0 |
0 - 2 |
Woodstock Wildcats C2 |
Woodstock Civic
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 33 |
3 - 1 |
Langton Leafs1 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 33 |
3 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 63 |
Burford
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA6 |
6 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA3 |
McClelland
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Central Perth Local League3 |
3 - 1 |
Ayr Rockets1 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners2 |
2 - 2 |
Twin Centre Hericanes2 |
St. Clements
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 6 |
Howick Hornets6 |
Howick Community Cen
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 22 7:05P |
Nov 22 |
7:05 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 22 7:05P |
Nov 22 |
7:05 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 22 7:10P |
Nov 22 |
7:10 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
Hagersville
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 22 7:10P |
Nov 22 |
7:10 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 22 7:10P |
Nov 22 |
7:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE6 |
6 - 7 |
Grimsby Kings Minor7 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 22 7:10P |
Nov 22 |
7:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 22 7:10P |
Nov 22 |
7:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 22 7:10P |
Nov 22 |
7:10 PM |
Embro Edge5 |
5 - 6 |
Tavistock Titans6 |
Tavistock
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 22 7:15P |
Nov 22 |
7:15 PM |
Huron Heat HL0 |
0 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets C6 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 22 7:15P |
Nov 22 |
7:15 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
Acton (Main)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 22 7:15P |
Nov 22 |
7:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 22 7:15P |
Nov 22 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 22 7:15P |
Nov 22 |
7:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 22 7:15P |
Nov 22 |
7:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings5 |
5 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 22 7:15P |
Nov 22 |
7:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Scugog (2)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 22 7:20P |
Nov 22 |
7:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers6 |
6 - 0 |
Welland Tigers0 |
Welland (Main)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 22 7:25P |
Nov 22 |
7:25 PM |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
5 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades0 |
0 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
Mohawk Quad (Blue)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 7 |
Burlington Bulldogs7 |
Mainway (B)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (1)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
6 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers0 |
0 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
5 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks8 |
8 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
IPSC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
0 - 3 |
Lucan Irish C3 |
Lucan
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
4 - 1 |
Essa Eagles1 |
Angus Rec
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 18 |
8 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Thamesford Attack1 |
Thamesford
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes3 |
3 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 0 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars0 |
Markdale
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks 153 |
3 - 8 |
Oakridge Aeros 158 |
Oakridge
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Brussels
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
0 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams5 |
5 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Blyth
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 22 7:40P |
Nov 22 |
7:40 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 22 7:40P |
Nov 22 |
7:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 22 7:40P |
Nov 22 |
7:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 22 7:40P |
Nov 22 |
7:40 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
South Huron
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 22 7:40P |
Nov 22 |
7:40 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 22 7:40P |
Nov 22 |
7:40 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 22 7:40P |
Nov 22 |
7:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 22 7:45P |
Nov 22 |
7:45 PM |
Garden City Falcons6 |
6 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 22 7:45P |
Nov 22 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 22 7:45P |
Nov 22 |
7:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 4 |
Dundas Blues4 |
Eastwood
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 22 7:45P |
Nov 22 |
7:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 22 7:45P |
Nov 22 |
7:45 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
Listowel Arena
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 22 7:50P |
Nov 22 |
7:50 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 7 |
Northumberland Nighthawks7 |
CCC (Pond)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
St. George Generals6 |
6 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
Terry Miller
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
Bond Lake
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames9 |
9 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
4 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
6 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Appleby (3)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 6 |
Manvers Mustangs6 |
Manvers
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Langton Leafs0 |
Langton
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Harrow Rams White 52 |
2 - 6 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 116 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
3 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 22 8:00P |
Nov 22 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red1 |
Ops
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 22 8:10P |
Nov 22 |
8:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Elora
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 22 8:10P |
Nov 22 |
8:10 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 22 8:15P |
Nov 22 |
8:15 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 22 8:15P |
Nov 22 |
8:15 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 22 8:15P |
Nov 22 |
8:15 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves3 |
Meridian
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 22 8:15P |
Nov 22 |
8:15 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 22 8:15P |
Nov 22 |
8:15 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 22 8:15P |
Nov 22 |
8:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 22 8:15P |
Nov 22 |
8:15 PM |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
5 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes8 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 22 8:15P |
Nov 22 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 22 8:15P |
Nov 22 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 6 |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 22 8:15P |
Nov 22 |
8:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express4 |
4 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
Talbot
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 22 8:15P |
Nov 22 |
8:15 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen5 |
5 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget1 |
Countryside (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 22 8:20P |
Nov 22 |
8:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers 18 |
8 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings 13 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 22 8:20P |
Nov 22 |
8:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
River Oaks (B)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 22 8:20P |
Nov 22 |
8:20 PM |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
Hagersville
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 22 8:20P |
Nov 22 |
8:20 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 22 8:25P |
Nov 22 |
8:25 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 22 8:30P |
Nov 22 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
7 - 8 |
North Durham Warriors8 |
Scugog (1)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 22 8:30P |
Nov 22 |
8:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack6 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 22 8:30P |
Nov 22 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 22 8:30P |
Nov 22 |
8:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 22 8:30P |
Nov 22 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (B)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 22 8:30P |
Nov 22 |
8:30 PM |
Penetang Flames5 |
5 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 22 8:30P |
Nov 22 |
8:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 5 |
Wainfleet Wild5 |
Wainfleet
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 22 8:30P |
Nov 22 |
8:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 22 8:30P |
Nov 22 |
8:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep1 |
1 - 2 |
Drayton Defenders2 |
PMD Arena
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 22 8:30P |
Nov 22 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits B85 |
5 - 3 |
London Bandits A83 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 22 8:30P |
Nov 22 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals A91 |
1 - 3 |
North London Nationals B93 |
Medway
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 22 8:30P |
Nov 22 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits A91 |
1 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros A91 |
Oakridge
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 22 8:35P |
Nov 22 |
8:35 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades Minor2 |
Fleming
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 22 8:45P |
Nov 22 |
8:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 22 8:45P |
Nov 22 |
8:45 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 22 8:45P |
Nov 22 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Victoria
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 22 8:50P |
Nov 22 |
8:50 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs6 |
6 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 22 8:50P |
Nov 22 |
8:50 PM |
Welland Tigers 31 |
1 - 6 |
Welland Tigers 26 |
Welland (Main)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 22 8:55P |
Nov 22 |
8:55 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 10 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks10 |
Flesherton
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars 21 |
Bond Lake
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 7 |
Newcastle Stars7 |
Newcastle
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 38 |
8 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
Dunnville
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 1 |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
IPSC (3)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings6 |
6 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts AE0 |
Campbellford
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
Welland Tigers2 |
2 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons A1 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder9 |
9 - 2 |
St. George Generals2 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 22 9:00P |
Nov 22 |
9:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 22 9:10P |
Nov 22 |
9:10 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 22 9:10P |
Nov 22 |
9:10 PM |
King Rebellion AE4 |
4 - 4 |
Ajax Knights AE4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 22 9:10P |
Nov 22 |
9:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 10 |
0 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 22 9:15P |
Nov 22 |
9:15 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 84 |
4 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 103 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 22 9:15P |
Nov 22 |
9:15 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Honda)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 22 9:15P |
Nov 22 |
9:15 PM |
Hagersville Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 22 9:15P |
Nov 22 |
9:15 PM |
Plattsville Rage4 |
4 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes4 |
Burford
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 22 9:15P |
Nov 22 |
9:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 22 9:25P |
Nov 22 |
9:25 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 14 |
4 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors 21 |
Talbot
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 22 9:30P |
Nov 22 |
9:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 82 |
2 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 31 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 22 9:30P |
Nov 22 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits D91 |
1 - 2 |
London Bandits B92 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 22 9:30P |
Nov 22 |
9:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue1 |
1 - 7 |
Manvers Mustangs7 |
Manvers
|