NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 20 5:30P |
Nov 20 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Min PW Canucks3 |
3 - 8 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA8 |
McClelland
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #32 |
2 - 0 |
Wilmot Wolverines0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild # 15 |
5 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath 12 |
Smithville
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B21 |
1 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros A26 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons 11 |
1 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Teeswater Arena
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (1)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 11 |
Lincoln Blades11 |
Fleming
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
McKinney (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados11 |
11 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
St. George Generals5 |
5 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats4 |
Waterford
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Brighton Braves0 |
Brighton
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 20 6:00P |
Nov 20 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs16 |
16 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express 10 |
Ingersoll
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 20 6:10P |
Nov 20 |
6:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
Vale (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 11 |
Halton Hills Thunder11 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils6 |
6 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 9 |
Caledon Hawks9 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars1 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 71 |
1 - 6 |
Harrow Rams Blue 66 |
Harrow
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 1 |
Apsley Flames1 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Tavistock Titans7 |
Tavistock
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 10 |
Georgina Blaze10 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes Maroon3 |
3 - 9 |
Northumberland Nighthawks9 |
Jack Burger
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs3 |
3 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors HL0 |
Normanby Arena
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA1 |
1 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
Chelmsford
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 20 6:30P |
Nov 20 |
6:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep5 |
5 - 3 |
Seaforth Stars3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 20 6:40P |
Nov 20 |
6:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers8 |
8 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 20 6:40P |
Nov 20 |
6:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 20 6:40P |
Nov 20 |
6:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 3 |
Welland Tigers3 |
Welland (Youth)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 20 6:45P |
Nov 20 |
6:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles 15 |
5 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 20 6:50P |
Nov 20 |
6:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves3 |
Meridian
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 20 6:50P |
Nov 20 |
6:50 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 7 |
Orillia Terriers7 |
Brian Orser
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor5 |
5 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors8 |
8 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes7 |
7 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
Waterford
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights0 |
0 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Essa Eagles5 |
Angus Rec
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs12 |
12 - 0 |
Otonabee Wolves Black0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C6 |
6 - 3 |
Lambton Attack C3 |
Watford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 24 |
4 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express 30 |
Ingersoll
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 8 |
Port Dover Pirates8 |
Port Dover
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
Ridley
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
Alvinston
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 7 |
Niagara North Stars7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder8 |
8 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 0 |
BCH Ice Dogs0 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
2 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #21 |
1 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs #22 |
Elora
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White1 |
1 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red2 |
Bobcaygeon
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars4 |
4 - 5 |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
Oakwood
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL3 |
3 - 1 |
B.A.D. Blazers HL1 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 81 |
1 - 8 |
Hagersville Hawks 78 |
Hagersville
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 20 7:00P |
Nov 20 |
7:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys5 |
5 - 3 |
Central Perth LL3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 20 7:10P |
Nov 20 |
7:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 26 |
6 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath 22 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 20 7:10P |
Nov 20 |
7:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White12 |
12 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 20 7:10P |
Nov 20 |
7:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 20 7:10P |
Nov 20 |
7:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 20 7:10P |
Nov 20 |
7:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors0 |
0 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks0 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 20 7:10P |
Nov 20 |
7:10 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 25 |
5 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 11 |
Eddie Bush
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 20 7:10P |
Nov 20 |
7:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 20 7:15P |
Nov 20 |
7:15 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL5 |
5 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL4 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 20 7:15P |
Nov 20 |
7:15 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 20 7:15P |
Nov 20 |
7:15 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Brampton 45s6 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 20 7:15P |
Nov 20 |
7:15 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 5 |
Ripley Wolves5 |
Ripley
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 20 7:15P |
Nov 20 |
7:15 PM |
Centre Wellington 642 |
2 - 9 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 76 Red9 |
Erin
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 20 7:15P |
Nov 20 |
7:15 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 6 |
South Bruce Blades6 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 20 7:15P |
Nov 20 |
7:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 24 |
4 - 6 |
Walkerton Capitals 26 |
Walkerton
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 20 7:20P |
Nov 20 |
7:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves 33 |
3 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors 25 |
Vale (1)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 20 7:20P |
Nov 20 |
7:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets2 |
2 - 5 |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
0 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts9 |
9 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
IPSC (1)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 27 |
7 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 21 |
Central
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves White2 |
2 - 13 |
Apsley Flames13 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
1 - 11 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks11 |
Flesherton
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 9 |
Caledon Hawks9 |
Teen Ranch
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 16 |
6 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 22 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes0 |
0 - 11 |
Brock Township Wild11 |
Cannington
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 6 |
Millbrook Stars White6 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies White2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 20 7:30P |
Nov 20 |
7:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
0 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL4 |
Tiverton Arena
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 20 7:40P |
Nov 20 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
6 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 20 7:40P |
Nov 20 |
7:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 20 7:40P |
Nov 20 |
7:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
River Oaks (B)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 20 7:40P |
Nov 20 |
7:40 PM |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 20 7:40P |
Nov 20 |
7:40 PM |
Oro Thunder 13 |
3 - 2 |
Penetang Flames 22 |
Penetang
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 20 7:40P |
Nov 20 |
7:40 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 20 |
0 - 5 |
Harrow Rams White 45 |
Harrow
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 20 7:40P |
Nov 20 |
7:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 11 |
Welland Tigers11 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 20 7:45P |
Nov 20 |
7:45 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers1 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 20 7:45P |
Nov 20 |
7:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 20 7:45P |
Nov 20 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 20 7:45P |
Nov 20 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
4 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 20 7:45P |
Nov 20 |
7:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 20 7:45P |
Nov 20 |
7:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (B)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 20 7:45P |
Nov 20 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 20 7:45P |
Nov 20 |
7:45 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs0 |
0 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Black3 |
Listowel Arena
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 20 7:50P |
Nov 20 |
7:50 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 20 7:55P |
Nov 20 |
7:55 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Central
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Olympic
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning3 |
Blenheim
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 6 |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
4 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express0 |
Ingersoll
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 84 |
4 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers 55 |
Glanbrook
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 14 |
4 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
Brian Orser
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels 20 |
0 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Wiarton Arena
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green2 |
2 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
4 - 2 |
Seaforth Stars2 |
Seaforth Arena
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A0 |
0 - 6 |
Nickel City North Stars Min A6 |
Capreol (1)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 10 |
0 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 24 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 20 8:00P |
Nov 20 |
8:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 15 |
5 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors 20 |
Vale (2)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 20 8:10P |
Nov 20 |
8:10 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 7 |
Ilderton Jets7 |
Ilderton
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 20 8:10P |
Nov 20 |
8:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 20 8:10P |
Nov 20 |
8:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 20 8:15P |
Nov 20 |
8:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
5 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 20 8:15P |
Nov 20 |
8:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 20 8:15P |
Nov 20 |
8:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White0 |
0 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 20 8:15P |
Nov 20 |
8:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 20 8:20P |
Nov 20 |
8:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks4 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 20 8:20P |
Nov 20 |
8:20 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals6 |
6 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 20 8:20P |
Nov 20 |
8:20 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
0 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 20 8:20P |
Nov 20 |
8:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers 210 |
10 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 20 8:25P |
Nov 20 |
8:25 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles0 |
Alvinston
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Otonabee Wolves0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Southwest Bullets3 |
3 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers 21 |
Greenwood
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs8 |
8 - 2 |
Brighton Braves White2 |
Brighton
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
3 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
Bobcaygeon
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal1 |
1 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Oakwood
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White8 |
8 - 6 |
Lindsay Muskies White6 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Acton 924 |
4 - 6 |
Centre Wellington 836 |
Fergus (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red2 |
Erin
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 20 8:30P |
Nov 20 |
8:30 PM |
Central Perth LL |
|
South Bruce Blades |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 20 8:35P |
Nov 20 |
8:35 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 20 8:40P |
Nov 20 |
8:40 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 20 8:45P |
Nov 20 |
8:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 20 8:45P |
Nov 20 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 20 8:45P |
Nov 20 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 20 8:45P |
Nov 20 |
8:45 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils8 |
8 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 20 8:50P |
Nov 20 |
8:50 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts Blue3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 20 8:50P |
Nov 20 |
8:50 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Penetang AE Flames4 |
Penetang
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 20 8:50P |
Nov 20 |
8:50 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 20 8:55P |
Nov 20 |
8:55 PM |
Midland Centennials0 |
0 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
4 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars1 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves Minor1 |
1 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades Minor1 |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
River Oaks (B)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 14 |
4 - 0 |
Welland Tigers 20 |
Welland (Main)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
3 - 8 |
Walkerton Capitals8 |
Walkerton
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 22 |
2 - 7 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 17 |
Hespeler (1)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Blyth
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black4 |
4 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 855 |
Fergus (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:00P |
Nov 20 |
9:00 PM |
Arthur 803 |
3 - 6 |
Centre Wellington 816 |
Elora
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:10P |
Nov 20 |
9:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings 16 |
6 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 14 |
Vale (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:10P |
Nov 20 |
9:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 35 |
5 - 7 |
Pelham Panthers 17 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 20 9:10P |
Nov 20 |
9:10 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (2)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:15P |
Nov 20 |
9:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
Hagersville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:15P |
Nov 20 |
9:15 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 34 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 20 9:20P |
Nov 20 |
9:20 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 |
1 - 7 |
Burford Coyotes 17 |
Burford
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:30P |
Nov 20 |
9:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 53 |
3 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Teal 32 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:30P |
Nov 20 |
9:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning3 |
Blenheim
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:30P |
Nov 20 |
9:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
4 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
Smithville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:30P |
Nov 20 |
9:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
4 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings 35 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:30P |
Nov 20 |
9:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 12 |
2 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 11 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 20 9:40P |
Nov 20 |
9:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings 20 |
0 - 7 |
Thorold Blackhawks 27 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|