KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 19 8:00A |
Nov 19 |
8:00 AM |
Ayr Rockets #24 |
4 - 1 |
Ayr Rockets #11 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 19 9:00A |
Nov 19 |
9:00 AM |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
1 - 3 |
Ayr Rockets #13 |
NDCC
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 19 9:00A |
Nov 19 |
9:00 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
5 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 19 9:00A |
Nov 19 |
9:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 1021 |
1 - 9 |
Frontenac Flyers9 |
Frontenac
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 19 9:30A |
Nov 19 |
9:30 AM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 19 9:30A |
Nov 19 |
9:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels C7 |
7 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 19 10:00A |
Nov 19 |
10:00 AM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks7 |
Davidson Centre
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 10:00A |
Nov 19 |
10:00 AM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 14 |
Karl Homuth
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Nov 19 10:00A |
Nov 19 |
10:00 AM |
Welland Tigers15 |
15 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons0 |
Meridian
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 10:00A |
Nov 19 |
10:00 AM |
Brantford Ice Cats C0 |
0 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets C5 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 10:00A |
Nov 19 |
10:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres HL2 |
2 - 5 |
B.A.D. Blazers C5 |
Belmont
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 10:00A |
Nov 19 |
10:00 AM |
Thornton Tigers9 |
9 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Bond Lake
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 19 10:00A |
Nov 19 |
10:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 7 |
Havelock Hawks Blue7 |
Havelock
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 19 10:30A |
Nov 19 |
10:30 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack 15 |
5 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 19 10:30A |
Nov 19 |
10:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #33 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #21 |
AMC (West)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 19 11:00A |
Nov 19 |
11:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 14 |
4 - 6 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 16 |
Karl Homuth
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 11:00A |
Nov 19 |
11:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA12 |
12 - 1 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats1 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 11:00A |
Nov 19 |
11:00 AM |
Central Perth LL0 |
0 - 12 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat12 |
Davidson Centre
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 11:00A |
Nov 19 |
11:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0 |
Tri-Township
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 11:00A |
Nov 19 |
11:00 AM |
Lucan Irish HL1 |
1 - 0 |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 19 11:00A |
Nov 19 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 22 |
2 - 10 |
Loyalist Jets 20110 |
Henderson
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 11:00A |
Nov 19 |
11:00 AM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 |
2 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Kings 16 |
Bond Lake
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 19 11:00A |
Nov 19 |
11:00 AM |
Brampton 45s-14 |
4 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
Meridian
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 19 11:00A |
Nov 19 |
11:00 AM |
Caledon Hawks 25 |
5 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder 31 |
Acton (Main)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 19 11:00A |
Nov 19 |
11:00 AM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 19 11:00A |
Nov 19 |
11:00 AM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 19 11:15A |
Nov 19 |
11:15 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 11:15A |
Nov 19 |
11:15 AM |
Schomberg Red Wings 13 |
3 - 9 |
Nobleking Knights 19 |
Nobleton Rec
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 11:20A |
Nov 19 |
11:20 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 21 |
Welland (Youth)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 11:30A |
Nov 19 |
11:30 AM |
Kent County Fillies HL2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron Heat C3 |
Central Huron CC
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 11:30A |
Nov 19 |
11:30 AM |
South Huron Sabres C5 |
5 - 0 |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL0 |
Memorial
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 19 11:30A |
Nov 19 |
11:30 AM |
Waterford Wildcats 112 |
12 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack 11 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 19 11:30A |
Nov 19 |
11:30 AM |
Ingersoll Express 25 |
5 - 0 |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
Norwich
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 19 11:30A |
Nov 19 |
11:30 AM |
Sarnia Sting 18 |
8 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 11 |
Argyle (B)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 11:30A |
Nov 19 |
11:30 AM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 19 11:30A |
Nov 19 |
11:30 AM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 19 11:30A |
Nov 19 |
11:30 AM |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
5 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 19 11:30A |
Nov 19 |
11:30 AM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA9 |
9 - 3 |
Nickel City Min PW Canucks3 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 19 11:40A |
Nov 19 |
11:40 AM |
Lincoln Blades AE8 |
8 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE4 |
Glanbrook
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 11:40A |
Nov 19 |
11:40 AM |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Oro Thunder1 |
Oro
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C1 |
1 - 3 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue5 |
5 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets 2024 |
Henderson
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs6 |
6 - 3 |
Colborne Firehawks3 |
Keeler
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
0 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
Bond Lake
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Highland Storm AE2 |
2 - 9 |
Muskoka Rock9 |
Port Carling
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders10 |
10 - 0 |
Brighton Braves0 |
Brighton
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
2 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 12 |
Grimsby Kings12 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
5 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 6 |
Halton Hurricanes6 |
CAA (RBC)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 5 |
5 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies Red4 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder 22 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 0 |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
Zurich
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Clarington Toros7 |
7 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
Elvis Stojko
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
4 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 23 |
Karl Homuth
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A41 |
1 - 5 |
London Bandits B45 |
Nichols (A)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 12:00P |
Nov 19 |
12:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 27 |
7 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Wiarton Arena
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 12:10P |
Nov 19 |
12:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 10 |
0 - 8 |
Wainfleet Wild8 |
Wainfleet
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 12:15P |
Nov 19 |
12:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 |
1 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 22 |
Nobleton Rec
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 19 12:15P |
Nov 19 |
12:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 19 12:15P |
Nov 19 |
12:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels HL0 |
0 - 9 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks9 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 19 12:15P |
Nov 19 |
12:15 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks7 |
Davidson Centre
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Blind River Thunder4 |
4 - 2 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Normanby Arena
|
LILL |
NOV |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Fort Erie #3 Stars (green)0 |
0 - 12 |
Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)12 |
Vale (1)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 9 |
Northumberland Nighthawks9 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians AE3 |
3 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers9 |
9 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 4 |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
Talbot
|
MD |
WA |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 6 |
London Bandits6 |
Argyle (B)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Southpoint Stars C1 |
1 - 3 |
Belle Tire Outlaws C3 |
Memorial
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 23 |
3 - 1 |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
Stone Mills
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades 10 |
0 - 9 |
Welland Tigers 39 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 19 12:30P |
Nov 19 |
12:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 24 |
4 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack 26 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 19 12:45P |
Nov 19 |
12:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 19 12:45P |
Nov 19 |
12:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 8 |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 19 12:55P |
Nov 19 |
12:55 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue6 |
6 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
John Tonelli
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
CCC (Pond)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 9 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles9 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Kingsville
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
7 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors Black2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
0 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 20 |
0 - 6 |
Hespeler Shamrocks6 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 13 |
3 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder 14 |
Acton (Main)
|
UCHL |
PW |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Colborne Firehawks4 |
Keeler
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze6 |
6 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bob Fallis
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets6 |
6 - 2 |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
Lakefield
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
London Bandits C41 |
1 - 5 |
London Bandits A45 |
Nichols (A)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 25 |
5 - 1 |
Drayton Defenders 2 Orange1 |
PMD Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild6 |
6 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
Don McLaren
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 1:00P |
Nov 19 |
1:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Nickel City Flyers2 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 19 1:10P |
Nov 19 |
1:10 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies10 |
10 - 0 |
Brighton Braves0 |
Brighton
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 19 1:10P |
Nov 19 |
1:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 6 |
Fort Erie Meteors6 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 19 1:15P |
Nov 19 |
1:15 PM |
Ajax Knights White3 |
3 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue10 |
IPSC (2)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 19 1:15P |
Nov 19 |
1:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 19 1:15P |
Nov 19 |
1:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 19 1:15P |
Nov 19 |
1:15 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (4)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 19 1:15P |
Nov 19 |
1:15 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 19 1:15P |
Nov 19 |
1:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 19 1:15P |
Nov 19 |
1:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Nobleton Rec
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 19 1:15P |
Nov 19 |
1:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL4 |
4 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
Southampton
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 1:20P |
Nov 19 |
1:20 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 12 |
2 - 5 |
Wainfleet Wild 15 |
Wainfleet
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 19 1:20P |
Nov 19 |
1:20 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 19 1:20P |
Nov 19 |
1:20 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 |
5 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
CAA (RBC)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes6 |
6 - 4 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
Gateway (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
South Courtice (B)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White9 |
9 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers 24 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Ridgetown
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Blenheim
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Colts10 |
10 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Village
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
1 - 8 |
Campbellford Colts8 |
Campbellford
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
Centre 70
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen6 |
6 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Nickel City Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Manitoulin Panthers1 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
3 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red1 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders3 |
3 - 5 |
West Grey Warriors5 |
Durham CC
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 1:30P |
Nov 19 |
1:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's2 |
2 - 3 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
Tara CC
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 19 1:35P |
Nov 19 |
1:35 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 4 |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
Talbot
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 19 1:40P |
Nov 19 |
1:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades 16 |
6 - 9 |
Port Colborne Sailors 29 |
Vale (1)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 1:45P |
Nov 19 |
1:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black6 |
6 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock 21 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 19 1:45P |
Nov 19 |
1:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 19 1:45P |
Nov 19 |
1:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 19 1:45P |
Nov 19 |
1:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
0 - 9 |
Kincardine Kinucks9 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 19 1:45P |
Nov 19 |
1:45 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs AE5 |
5 - 7 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE7 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Central Perth Rep3 |
3 - 2 |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
1 - 11 |
Walkerton Capitals11 |
Walkerton
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Central Perth Rep3 |
3 - 6 |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
Markdale
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
2 - 8 |
Manvers Mustangs8 |
Manvers
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 144 |
4 - 7 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 17 Blue7 |
Hillsburgh
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild0 |
0 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
Fergus (B)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals Red9 |
9 - 6 |
Ajax Knights Red6 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
2 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE5 |
Glanbrook
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
Watford
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 22 |
2 - 11 |
Orangeville Flyers 211 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles 27 |
7 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 13 |
Elora
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
0 - 8 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs8 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
North Central Predators8 |
8 - 5 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Adie Knox
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 0 |
Lindsay Muskies0 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
0 - 2 |
Woodstock Wildcats HL2 |
Woodstock Civic
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
Tottenham Rec
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 19 2:00P |
Nov 19 |
2:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
2 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles AE2 |
Ennismore
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 19 2:05P |
Nov 19 |
2:05 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 2:05P |
Nov 19 |
2:05 PM |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
0 - 12 |
South Huron Sabres12 |
South Huron
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 19 2:10P |
Nov 19 |
2:10 PM |
Penetang Flames3 |
3 - 5 |
Huntsville Otters5 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 2:10P |
Nov 19 |
2:10 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
1 - 4 |
Huntsville Otters AE4 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 19 2:15P |
Nov 19 |
2:15 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 2 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
BOCC
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 19 2:15P |
Nov 19 |
2:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bob Fallis
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 19 2:15P |
Nov 19 |
2:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 19 2:15P |
Nov 19 |
2:15 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 19 2:15P |
Nov 19 |
2:15 PM |
Ajax Knights7 |
7 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 19 2:15P |
Nov 19 |
2:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White5 |
5 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 19 2:15P |
Nov 19 |
2:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting7 |
7 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 19 2:15P |
Nov 19 |
2:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 19 2:15P |
Nov 19 |
2:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 2:20P |
Nov 19 |
2:20 PM |
Bancroft Jets3 |
3 - 5 |
Brighton Braves5 |
Brighton
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 2:20P |
Nov 19 |
2:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
2 - 7 |
Thorold Blackhawks 27 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED4 |
4 - 1 |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
Stone Mills
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars8 |
8 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
Fenelon Falls
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves6 |
6 - 7 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor7 |
Bayshore
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 111 |
11 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 22 |
King City
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue0 |
0 - 13 |
Lakefield Chiefs13 |
Lakefield
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Preston Aud
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder Red4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
Madoc
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 9 |
Hamilton Huskies White9 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 33 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting 33 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 |
1 - 5 |
Twin Centre Hericanes5 |
Wellesley
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #20 |
0 - 0 |
Central Perth LL0 |
PERC
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
0 - 7 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL7 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
1 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 2:30P |
Nov 19 |
2:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
1 - 5 |
Shallow Lake Lakers5 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 19 2:40P |
Nov 19 |
2:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers Blue7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 19 2:40P |
Nov 19 |
2:40 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Simcoe Warriors6 |
Talbot
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 2:40P |
Nov 19 |
2:40 PM |
Welland Tigers 23 |
3 - 7 |
Wainfleet Wild 27 |
Wainfleet
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 19 2:45P |
Nov 19 |
2:45 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 19 2:45P |
Nov 19 |
2:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 19 2:45P |
Nov 19 |
2:45 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 6 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 |
Marmora Arena
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 19 2:45P |
Nov 19 |
2:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 19 2:45P |
Nov 19 |
2:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 19 2:45P |
Nov 19 |
2:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
South Courtice (B)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 19 2:45P |
Nov 19 |
2:45 PM |
Listowel Cyclones8 |
8 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors0 |
Durham CC
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 19 2:50P |
Nov 19 |
2:50 PM |
Grimsby Kings 46 |
6 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 14 |
Vale (1)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 14 |
4 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings 25 |
PECC
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Huron Heat C5 |
5 - 1 |
Kent County Fillies HL1 |
Ken Houston
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
1 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 25 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Midland Centennials0 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black0 |
0 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
MSC (A)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
Creemore
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers 11 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
5 - 0 |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians6 |
6 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 9 |
Quinte West Hawks9 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Douro Dukes5 |
5 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
7 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
Centre 70
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Apsley Flames11 |
11 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts0 |
Campbellford
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings10 |
10 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Glencoe
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
Chesley
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
4 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers 11 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Argyle (A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
0 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
6 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Hillsburgh
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits 212 |
12 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage 22 |
Plattsville
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons 21 |
1 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals 12 |
Walkerton
|
WL |
Midget |
Nov 19 3:00P |
Nov 19 |
3:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades C6 |
6 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
Davidson Centre
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 3:10P |
Nov 19 |
3:10 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 10 |
Beverly Bandits 210 |
Beverly
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 3:10P |
Nov 19 |
3:10 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
Watford
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 19 3:10P |
Nov 19 |
3:10 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks7 |
7 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 3:15P |
Nov 19 |
3:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors10 |
10 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
Six Nations Arena
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 19 3:15P |
Nov 19 |
3:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Nov 19 3:15P |
Nov 19 |
3:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 5 |
Brampton 45s 25 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 3:15P |
Nov 19 |
3:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers7 |
7 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 3:15P |
Nov 19 |
3:15 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors10 |
10 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
Thedford
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 19 3:15P |
Nov 19 |
3:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Darlington
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 19 3:15P |
Nov 19 |
3:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 19 3:15P |
Nov 19 |
3:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 19 3:20P |
Nov 19 |
3:20 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
Glanbrook
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 3:25P |
Nov 19 |
3:25 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 105 |
5 - 2 |
Kent Cobras Red 62 |
Tilbury
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 19 3:25P |
Nov 19 |
3:25 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Brighton Braves0 |
0 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
Ennismore
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bob Fallis
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 37 |
7 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
King City
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 0 |
Delhi Rockets0 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 |
1 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 24 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 20 |
0 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 25 |
Oro
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Gateway (1)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors 33 |
3 - 4 |
West London Hawks Black4 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers8 |
8 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 5 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 4 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 8 |
LaSalle Sabres8 |
Vollmer (A)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Memorial
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
0 - 5 |
Woolwich Wild5 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders0 |
0 - 11 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black11 |
Bobcaygeon
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
0 - 5 |
Twin Centre Hericanes #25 |
Wellesley
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
1 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen3 |
Memorial
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks 4310 |
10 - 3 |
London Bandits 433 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 19 3:30P |
Nov 19 |
3:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Markdale
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 19 3:40P |
Nov 19 |
3:40 PM |
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice1 |
1 - 2 |
Huntsville McDonalds2 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 19 3:45P |
Nov 19 |
3:45 PM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 3:45P |
Nov 19 |
3:45 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
2 - 7 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack7 |
Bayshore
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 3:45P |
Nov 19 |
3:45 PM |
East Nipissing Vipers0 |
0 - 7 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks7 |
BOCC
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 19 3:45P |
Nov 19 |
3:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
3 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors HL2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 19 3:45P |
Nov 19 |
3:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 19 3:45P |
Nov 19 |
3:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
7 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 19 3:45P |
Nov 19 |
3:45 PM |
Brampton 45s-22 |
2 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 19 3:45P |
Nov 19 |
3:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 19 3:45P |
Nov 19 |
3:45 PM |
Clarington Toros Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors White2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 19 3:50P |
Nov 19 |
3:50 PM |
Essex Ravens5 |
5 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 19 3:50P |
Nov 19 |
3:50 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 22 |
2 - 6 |
Wainfleet Wild # 16 |
Wainfleet
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 19 3:50P |
Nov 19 |
3:50 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
5 - 1 |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
SSJ Arena
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
South Courtice (B)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 3 |
Brighton Braves3 |
Brighton
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers9 |
9 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (3)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Attack C3 |
Alvinston
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL2 |
2 - 3 |
Lucan / Ilderton HL3 |
Lucan
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C0 |
0 - 3 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets3 |
3 - 6 |
Prince Edward County Kings 16 |
PECC
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 16 |
6 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 13 |
Deseronto
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights0 |
0 - 3 |
TNT Tornados 23 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black3 |
Jim Archdekin
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
3 - 6 |
Lambeth Lancers 16 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 24 |
4 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White6 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 33 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 85 |
5 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 7 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
0 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
5 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Campus (1)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
Vale (2)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors 13 |
3 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 12 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
Rec Complex
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 314 |
14 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 |
Aldershot
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 29 |
9 - 0 |
Brampton 45s-20 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning White4 |
4 - 0 |
Millbrook Stars Green0 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage2 |
Plattsville
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Nov 19 4:00P |
Nov 19 |
4:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 5 |
Arthur Vipers5 |
Arthur
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 19 4:10P |
Nov 19 |
4:10 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Elora
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 19 4:10P |
Nov 19 |
4:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 19 4:10P |
Nov 19 |
4:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers9 |
9 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 19 4:10P |
Nov 19 |
4:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (A)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:10P |
Nov 19 |
4:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Midland Centennials5 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:10P |
Nov 19 |
4:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
Marmora Arena
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
0 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 23 |
3 - 7 |
Penetang Flames 27 |
Penetang
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
5 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Valley Park
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 8 |
Clarington Toros8 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
5 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (4)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
5 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags10 |
10 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Glencoe
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
5 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Thedford
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Clarington Toros White3 |
3 - 9 |
Quinte West Hawks9 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Goderich Sailors4 |
4 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:15P |
Nov 19 |
4:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 21 |
1 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 15 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 4:20P |
Nov 19 |
4:20 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 3 |
Beverly Bandits 13 |
Beverly
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:20P |
Nov 19 |
4:20 PM |
Lucan Irish0 |
0 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
Watford
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 19 4:20P |
Nov 19 |
4:20 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 5 |
Riverside Rangers5 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 4:20P |
Nov 19 |
4:20 PM |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
Thornbury
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 4:20P |
Nov 19 |
4:20 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
1 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 25 |
EGSC (West)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:25P |
Nov 19 |
4:25 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
1 - 10 |
South Huron Sabres10 |
South Huron
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 111 |
1 - 8 |
Kent Cobras Black 108 |
Tilbury
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 23 |
3 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets 22 |
Delhi
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 26 |
6 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 21 |
Angus Rec
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED2 |
2 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets 5013 |
Henderson
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 15 |
5 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors 31 |
Crystal Ridge
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 24 |
4 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves 21 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades 12 |
2 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings 10 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
0 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes4 |
4 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
Six Nations Arena
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs16 |
16 - 1 |
Havelock Hawks1 |
Havelock
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
King City
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts8 |
8 - 2 |
Douro Dukes AE2 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Newcastle Stars2 |
Newcastle
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders4 |
4 - 4 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs4 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets7 |
7 - 3 |
Tweed Hawks3 |
Tweed
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
0 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks13 |
13 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings5 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
London Bandits Black 25 |
5 - 1 |
West London Hawks 21 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Preston Aud
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
2 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Blyth
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders2 |
2 - 1 |
Central Perth Rep1 |
PERC
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black2 |
2 - 1 |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
Wellesley
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C6 |
6 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades C0 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Zurich Thunder3 |
3 - 12 |
Seaforth Stars12 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line6 |
6 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black1 |
1 - 7 |
Zurich Thunder7 |
Zurich
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders 1 Black2 |
2 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors 14 |
Normanby Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 21 |
1 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto3 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 4:30P |
Nov 19 |
4:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons1 |
1 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks 24 |
Davidson Centre
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 19 4:35P |
Nov 19 |
4:35 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 4:40P |
Nov 19 |
4:40 PM |
Midland Centennials 11 |
1 - 2 |
Oro Thunder 12 |
Oro
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 19 4:40P |
Nov 19 |
4:40 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 21 |
1 - 8 |
Paris Wolf Pack 28 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 19 4:40P |
Nov 19 |
4:40 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 81 |
1 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers 64 |
Glanbrook
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 19 4:40P |
Nov 19 |
4:40 PM |
Huntsville Near North0 |
0 - 3 |
Huntsville Muskoka Custom Elec.3 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:45P |
Nov 19 |
4:45 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C1 |
1 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors HL2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 19 4:45P |
Nov 19 |
4:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 19 4:45P |
Nov 19 |
4:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 19 4:45P |
Nov 19 |
4:45 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors9 |
9 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 19 4:45P |
Nov 19 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 19 4:45P |
Nov 19 |
4:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 19 4:45P |
Nov 19 |
4:45 PM |
Sun County Panthers0 |
0 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:45P |
Nov 19 |
4:45 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 4:45P |
Nov 19 |
4:45 PM |
Embro Edge3 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White4 |
4 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars White1 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green7 |
7 - 6 |
Woodville Hurricanes6 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green7 |
7 - 3 |
Manvers Mustangs3 |
Manvers
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 32 |
2 - 6 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 16 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red2 |
Bayshore
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
4 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
0 - 6 |
Kent Cobras6 |
Thames Campus
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers7 |
7 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Blenheim
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 2 |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (East)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 10 |
Quinte Red Devils10 |
Deseronto
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 7 |
Belleville Bulls7 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 4 |
Niagara North Stars4 |
Gatecliff
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 7 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils7 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 13 |
3 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks 13 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Civic Centre
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White2 |
2 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Otonabee Wolves White0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets White4 |
Norwood Arena
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 13 |
3 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 32 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 23 |
3 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 32 |
Ridgetown
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 32 |
2 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 132 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2 |
2 - 6 |
Prince Edward County Kings 26 |
PECC
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
4 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors # 13 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
5 - 3 |
Wainfleet Wild # 23 |
Wainfleet
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 62 |
2 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 213 |
13 - 1 |
Grafton Gryphons1 |
Haldimand
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Lucan Irish White3 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders8 |
8 - 0 |
Brock Township Wild0 |
Beaverton
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 19 5:00P |
Nov 19 |
5:00 PM |
Orono Leafs9 |
9 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Nov 19 5:10P |
Nov 19 |
5:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 5:10P |
Nov 19 |
5:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 110 |
10 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 13 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 19 5:10P |
Nov 19 |
5:10 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers 39 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 19 5:10P |
Nov 19 |
5:10 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 19 5:15P |
Nov 19 |
5:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Nov 19 5:15P |
Nov 19 |
5:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
1 - 7 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold7 |
Cassie Campbell (2)
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Nov 19 5:15P |
Nov 19 |
5:15 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
2 - 7 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 17 |
BOCC
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 19 5:15P |
Nov 19 |
5:15 PM |
Brighton Braves White2 |
2 - 9 |
Ennismore Eagles White9 |
Ennismore
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 19 5:15P |
Nov 19 |
5:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons 210 |
10 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red2 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:20P |
Nov 19 |
5:20 PM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 1 |
Midland Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 19 5:20P |
Nov 19 |
5:20 PM |
Whitby Wildcats AE0 |
0 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 5:20P |
Nov 19 |
5:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 23 |
3 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 34 |
Meridian
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 13 |
3 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets 5024 |
Henderson
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 27 |
7 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers2 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
1 - 5 |
Penetang Flames 15 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
6 - 7 |
Shelburne Wolves 17 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 10 |
0 - 8 |
Georgian Shores Lightning8 |
Thornbury
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 |
1 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets 24 |
Delhi
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Essa Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
South Muskoka Bears AE0 |
Gravenhurst
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Colts11 |
11 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Brighton Braves2 |
2 - 8 |
Gananoque Islanders8 |
Brighton
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers 11 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Aldershot
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 13 |
Oakridge Aeros13 |
Oakridge
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
U of G (Gold)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
2 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators6 |
Thedford
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 5 |
Southwest Bullets5 |
Glencoe
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Clarington Toros8 |
8 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens 22 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders1 |
1 - 4 |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors8 |
8 - 3 |
Zurich Thunder3 |
Zurich
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White4 |
4 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 43 |
Southampton
|
CHL |
JHL |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A101 |
1 - 6 |
North London Nationals B106 |
Medway
|
WL |
Midget |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
2 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Normanby Arena
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines0 |
0 - 2 |
Twin Centre Hericanes2 |
Wellesley
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Acton 746 |
6 - 1 |
Acton 711 |
Acton (Main)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 31 |
1 - 8 |
Beverly Bandits 18 |
Beverly
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 0 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
Flesherton
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Phantoms Min A2 |
2 - 5 |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A5 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades6 |
6 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Durham CC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 19 5:30P |
Nov 19 |
5:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons2 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 19 5:35P |
Nov 19 |
5:35 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 106 |
6 - 2 |
Kent Cobras Blue 112 |
Tilbury
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 19 5:40P |
Nov 19 |
5:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades 24 |
4 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves 11 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 19 5:40P |
Nov 19 |
5:40 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
EGSC (West)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 19 5:40P |
Nov 19 |
5:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 19 5:40P |
Nov 19 |
5:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 19 5:45P |
Nov 19 |
5:45 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
4 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
McKinney (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 19 5:45P |
Nov 19 |
5:45 PM |
Markham Waxers9 |
9 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 19 5:45P |
Nov 19 |
5:45 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 19 5:45P |
Nov 19 |
5:45 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings5 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 19 5:45P |
Nov 19 |
5:45 PM |
London Bandits2 |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:45P |
Nov 19 |
5:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
Rec Complex
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 19 5:45P |
Nov 19 |
5:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 19 5:45P |
Nov 19 |
5:45 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C1 |
1 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors C1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:45P |
Nov 19 |
5:45 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
2 - 8 |
Grimsby Kings 48 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:45P |
Nov 19 |
5:45 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors 13 |
Crystal Ridge
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 19 5:45P |
Nov 19 |
5:45 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 19 5:50P |
Nov 19 |
5:50 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 20 |
0 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers 73 |
Glanbrook
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 19 5:50P |
Nov 19 |
5:50 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 24 |
4 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 5:50P |
Nov 19 |
5:50 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Oro Thunder4 |
Oro
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 43 |
3 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Lucan Irish2 |
Lucan
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks12 |
12 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans6 |
6 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers0 |
Belmont
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits1 |
1 - 2 |
Wainfleet Wild2 |
Wainfleet
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Colborne Blackhawks0 |
0 - 10 |
Grafton Gryphons 110 |
Haldimand
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers C2 |
Lambeth
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Darlington
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
Lehigh Arena
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black3 |
3 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
Ridgetown
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
1 - 3 |
Tweed Hawks3 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets2 |
2 - 0 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs0 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Apsley Flames3 |
3 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Douro
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 11 |
Niagara North Stars11 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
1 - 9 |
Waterloo Wolves Red9 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Brampton 45s6 |
6 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Walpole
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning6 |
6 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 1 |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
Vollmer (A)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (A)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 36 |
6 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
0 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Blyth
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
5 - 0 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs0 |
Chesley
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 19 6:00P |
Nov 19 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits A29 |
9 - 2 |
West London Hawks A22 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 19 6:10P |
Nov 19 |
6:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:10P |
Nov 19 |
6:10 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
2 - 6 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 126 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Nov 19 6:10P |
Nov 19 |
6:10 PM |
South Muskoka Muskoka Kia7 |
7 - 5 |
Huntsville Sutton Group5 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 19 6:15P |
Nov 19 |
6:15 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 7 |
Fort Erie Meteors # 27 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 19 6:15P |
Nov 19 |
6:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 19 6:15P |
Nov 19 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red6 |
6 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 19 6:15P |
Nov 19 |
6:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 19 6:15P |
Nov 19 |
6:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 19 6:15P |
Nov 19 |
6:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 19 6:15P |
Nov 19 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 19 6:20P |
Nov 19 |
6:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 19 6:20P |
Nov 19 |
6:20 PM |
Aurora Tigers6 |
6 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
John Tonelli
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 19 6:20P |
Nov 19 |
6:20 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 17 |
7 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 33 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings 21 |
1 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 23 |
Meridian
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express4 |
4 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets 31 |
Delhi
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks9 |
9 - 0 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes0 |
Elmvale
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild5 |
5 - 1 |
Orono Leafs1 |
Orono
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Penetang Flames 24 |
4 - 9 |
Coldwater Wildcats 29 |
Coldwater
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Douro Dukes Maroon3 |
3 - 9 |
Norwood Hornets Black9 |
Norwood Arena
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Brighton Braves1 |
1 - 5 |
Douro Dukes White5 |
Warsaw
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 6 |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
Medway
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers6 |
6 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks A66 |
6 - 7 |
London Bandits B67 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway1 |
1 - 1 |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
Wingham
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:30P |
Nov 19 |
6:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2 |
2 - 1 |
Brock Township Wild1 |
Beaverton
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 19 6:40P |
Nov 19 |
6:40 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
4 - 4 |
Kent Cobras AE4 |
Tilbury
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:45P |
Nov 19 |
6:45 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 19 6:45P |
Nov 19 |
6:45 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:45P |
Nov 19 |
6:45 PM |
Acton 726 |
6 - 4 |
Acton 734 |
Acton (Main)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 19 6:45P |
Nov 19 |
6:45 PM |
Acton 912 |
2 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black4 |
Erin
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:45P |
Nov 19 |
6:45 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:45P |
Nov 19 |
6:45 PM |
Central Perth Rep1 |
1 - 11 |
Walkerton Capitals11 |
Walkerton
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:45P |
Nov 19 |
6:45 PM |
Embro Edge 31 |
1 - 8 |
Beverly Bandits8 |
Beverly
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 19 6:50P |
Nov 19 |
6:50 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
MSC (D)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 19 6:50P |
Nov 19 |
6:50 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 19 6:50P |
Nov 19 |
6:50 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 7 |
Cayuga Stars7 |
Cayuga
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 6:50P |
Nov 19 |
6:50 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 23 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 19 6:50P |
Nov 19 |
6:50 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters4 |
4 - 2 |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 24 |
4 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades 23 |
Fleming
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
1 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings 25 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 110 |
10 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors 23 |
Crystal Ridge
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 7 |
TNT Tornados7 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 20 |
0 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars 41 |
Bond Lake
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 7 |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
Preston Aud
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Civic Centre
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals8 |
8 - 0 |
Buffalo Regals0 |
Holiday (1)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers9 |
9 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
Glanbrook
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 10 |
Riverside Rangers10 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 8 |
Dundas Blues8 |
Coronation
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors1 |
1 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
1 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons3 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A2 |
Cambrian
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals E91 |
1 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros C94 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 19 7:00P |
Nov 19 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits 354 |
4 - 7 |
West London Hawks 257 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 19 7:10P |
Nov 19 |
7:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 19 7:10P |
Nov 19 |
7:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
6 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (A)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 19 7:10P |
Nov 19 |
7:10 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 7:10P |
Nov 19 |
7:10 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 82 |
2 - 0 |
Kingsville Kings White 100 |
Kingsville
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 19 7:15P |
Nov 19 |
7:15 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 21 |
1 - 7 |
Oro Thunder 17 |
Oro
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 19 7:15P |
Nov 19 |
7:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 0 |
0 - 9 |
Bradford Bulldogs 19 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 19 7:15P |
Nov 19 |
7:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
P |
Nov 19 7:15P |
Nov 19 |
7:15 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes0 |
0 - 13 |
Waterloo Wolves Black13 |
AMC (West)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 19 7:20P |
Nov 19 |
7:20 PM |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 71 |
1 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 114 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE0 |
0 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2 |
Frontenac
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 22 |
2 - 6 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 16 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Langton Leafs 26 |
6 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets 14 |
Delhi
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Huntsville Aben Graphics5 |
5 - 3 |
Huntsville Duke Engineering3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers5 |
Belmont
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 0 |
Belleville Bulls0 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White7 |
7 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
Ridgetown
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings4 |
Lehigh Arena
|
MD |
P |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Nelson
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes6 |
6 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits D97 |
7 - 3 |
London Bandits A93 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros C66 |
6 - 1 |
London Bandits C61 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A62 |
2 - 2 |
West London Hawks B62 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Central Perth LL2 |
2 - 4 |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
Harriston CC
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 0 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
Blyth
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Acton 934 |
4 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 814 |
Fergus (B)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 19 7:30P |
Nov 19 |
7:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits6 |
6 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
Hespeler (2)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 19 7:45P |
Nov 19 |
7:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 19 7:45P |
Nov 19 |
7:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 19 7:45P |
Nov 19 |
7:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 7 |
Northumberland Nighthawks7 |
CCC (Pond)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 24 |
4 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
Ken Houston
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
6 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 10 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 53 |
3 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 73 |
Hagersville
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 20 |
0 - 16 |
Essa Eagles16 |
Angus Rec
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 32 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
Bond Lake
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
0 - 4 |
Cayuga Stars4 |
Cayuga
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 13 |
3 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 33 |
Meridian
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Village
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Black0 |
0 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
Acton 945 |
Acton (Main)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks A86 |
6 - 2 |
West London Hawks B82 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 19 8:00P |
Nov 19 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks B93 |
3 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros A96 |
Oakridge
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 19 8:10P |
Nov 19 |
8:10 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 21 |
1 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 34 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Nov 19 8:15P |
Nov 19 |
8:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
5 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 8:15P |
Nov 19 |
8:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
1 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 19 8:15P |
Nov 19 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:15P |
Nov 19 |
8:15 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
0 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 19 8:15P |
Nov 19 |
8:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights 2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 19 8:20P |
Nov 19 |
8:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 19 8:20P |
Nov 19 |
8:20 PM |
Welland Tigers5 |
5 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings1 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:20P |
Nov 19 |
8:20 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White5 |
5 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 19 8:20P |
Nov 19 |
8:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:20P |
Nov 19 |
8:20 PM |
Harrow Rams White 43 |
3 - 4 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 84 |
Kingsville
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 44 |
4 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Blue 23 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 93 |
3 - 7 |
Kent Cobras Red 77 |
Tilbury
|
UCHL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Grafton Gryphons6 |
6 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs1 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Langton Leafs 11 |
1 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets 25 |
Delhi
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 |
2 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black5 |
Thedford
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
4 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 7 |
Petrolia Oilers7 |
Greenwood
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars8 |
8 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 8 |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
Preston Aud
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits B911 |
11 - 3 |
London Bandits C93 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits 271 |
1 - 5 |
West London Hawks 275 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits C100 |
0 - 7 |
London Bandits D107 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades |
|
Listowel Cyclones |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
1 - 5 |
Hanover Falcons5 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Arthur 802 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 823 |
Fergus (B)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 19 8:45P |
Nov 19 |
8:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 19 9:00P |
Nov 19 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 19 9:00P |
Nov 19 |
9:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 19 9:00P |
Nov 19 |
9:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers9 |
9 - 8 |
TNT Tornados8 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 19 9:00P |
Nov 19 |
9:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B92 |
2 - 4 |
West London Hawks A94 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 19 9:15P |
Nov 19 |
9:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 12 |
2 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 93 |
Hagersville
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 19 9:30P |
Nov 19 |
9:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 100 |
0 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 24 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Nov 19 9:30P |
Nov 19 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits E101 |
1 - 10 |
London West London Hawks10 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Nov 19 9:30P |
Nov 19 |
9:30 PM |
North London Nationals A107 |
7 - 3 |
London Bandits A103 |
Argyle (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 19 9:30P |
Nov 19 |
9:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 833 |
3 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 862 |
Fergus (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 19 9:40P |
Nov 19 |
9:40 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
2 - 1 |
Kent Cobras Red 61 |
Tilbury
|