ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 8:00A |
Nov 18 |
8:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Blue 25 |
5 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Green 83 |
Kingsville
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 8:00A |
Nov 18 |
8:00 AM |
Welland Tigers 33 |
3 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 8:00A |
Nov 18 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 1113 |
13 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 121 |
Fergus (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 8:00A |
Nov 18 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 633 |
3 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 623 |
Elora
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 18 8:10A |
Nov 18 |
8:10 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
3 - 4 |
Huntsville HRC4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Belmont Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. A8 |
8 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA5 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Sault Major Maj Atom AA4 |
4 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA1 |
Countryside (1)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Harrow Rams Blue 52 |
2 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Red 93 |
Kingsville
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Lambton Attack C3 |
3 - 1 |
Lucan Irish C1 |
Lucan
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Havelock Hawks Orange14 |
14 - 2 |
Brighton Braves2 |
Brighton
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 652 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 613 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 233 |
3 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 243 |
Fergus (A)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Plattsville Rage 18 |
8 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 22 |
NDCC
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 436 |
6 - 2 |
Acton Home Hardware2 |
Acton (B)
|
LILL |
ATO |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)8 |
8 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange)3 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 9:00A |
Nov 18 |
9:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors 21 |
Normanby Arena
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 18 9:10A |
Nov 18 |
9:10 AM |
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands7 |
7 - 0 |
Huntsville Davicor0 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 18 9:15A |
Nov 18 |
9:15 AM |
Manvers Mustangs4 |
4 - 0 |
Durham Crusaders0 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 9:30A |
Nov 18 |
9:30 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 214 |
14 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats 16 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 18 9:30A |
Nov 18 |
9:30 AM |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wild4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 9:30A |
Nov 18 |
9:30 AM |
Caledonia Thunder 14 |
4 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder 27 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 9:30A |
Nov 18 |
9:30 AM |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
3 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 25 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 9:40A |
Nov 18 |
9:40 AM |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
4 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
Meaford
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 18 9:40A |
Nov 18 |
9:40 AM |
South Muskoka Middaugh Masonary3 |
3 - 0 |
Huntsville Near North0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 33 |
3 - 7 |
Kingsville Kings Grey 97 |
Kingsville
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
St. Marys Rock 11 |
1 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers 14 |
Belmont
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 2016 |
6 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue4 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings 12 |
PECC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Keady Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
Hanover Falcons3 |
3 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Durham CC
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 3 |
|
Fort Erie Meteors 1 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
South Kent Lightning 20 |
0 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 31 |
Blenheim
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
2 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White0 |
Ken Houston
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Wildcats3 |
Woodstock Civic
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
Twin Centre Stars 16 |
6 - 3 |
Ayr Flames 13 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
Embro Edge2 |
2 - 2 |
Beverly Bandits 22 |
Beverly
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black15 |
15 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars White1 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 26 Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 215 |
Elora
|
WL |
Midget |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Markdale
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
Goderich Sailors7 |
7 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black1 |
Brussels
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 10:00A |
Nov 18 |
10:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 24 |
4 - 4 |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 10:05A |
Nov 18 |
10:05 AM |
Wasaga Beach Stars9 |
9 - 1 |
Midland Centennials 31 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 10:15A |
Nov 18 |
10:15 AM |
Midland Centennials0 |
0 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 10:20A |
Nov 18 |
10:20 AM |
Lincoln Blades 24 |
4 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 10:20A |
Nov 18 |
10:20 AM |
Lincoln Blades 27 |
7 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 11 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 10:20A |
Nov 18 |
10:20 AM |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
2 - 6 |
Thorold Blackhawks 16 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 18 10:30A |
Nov 18 |
10:30 AM |
Glanbrook Rangers 62 |
2 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder 16 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 10:30A |
Nov 18 |
10:30 AM |
South Huron Sabres Red6 |
6 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
South Huron
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Nov 18 10:30A |
Nov 18 |
10:30 AM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue0 |
Terry Miller
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 18 10:30A |
Nov 18 |
10:30 AM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Apsley Flames1 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Nov 18 10:30A |
Nov 18 |
10:30 AM |
Fort Erie #2 Canadians (red)3 |
3 - 10 |
Port Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)10 |
Vale (1)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 18 10:30A |
Nov 18 |
10:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 |
0 - 0 |
Woolwich Wild #20 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 18 10:30A |
Nov 18 |
10:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
0 - 5 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver5 |
Hespeler (2)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 18 10:40A |
Nov 18 |
10:40 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils16 |
16 - 0 |
Huntsville Tasso Lake Heating0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 10:50A |
Nov 18 |
10:50 AM |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
2 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 14 |
Welland (Youth)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 10:50A |
Nov 18 |
10:50 AM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 21 |
1 - 7 |
Georgian Shores Lightning7 |
Meaford
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Coldwater Wildcats 18 |
8 - 0 |
Essa Eagles 10 |
Angus Rec
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning13 |
13 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 24 |
Thornton Tigers24 |
Thornton
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
4 - 3 |
Highland Storm3 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 14 |
4 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
Meridian
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 33 |
3 - 7 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow7 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs4 |
4 - 13 |
Loyalist Jets 10213 |
Henderson
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
St. Thomas Panthers C5 |
5 - 0 |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles Black3 |
Watford
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack 27 |
7 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Essex Ravens White 42 |
2 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 123 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Teal 49 |
9 - 0 |
Kingsville Kings Red 120 |
Kingsville
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons6 |
6 - 6 |
South Kent Lightning6 |
Blenheim
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals6 |
6 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Keady Arena
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 14 |
4 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 13 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Embro Edge4 |
4 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 11 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Ayr Flames 24 |
4 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
3 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels C4 |
Desboro Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 27 Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Centre Wellington 257 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Acton 748 |
8 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black1 |
Erin
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 15 Black5 |
5 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 16 Red6 |
Hillsburgh
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
1 - 1 |
Central Perth Local League1 |
PERC
|
LILL |
NOV |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)6 |
6 - 2 |
Fort Erie #1 Jets (dark blue)2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:00A |
Nov 18 |
11:00 AM |
Ripley Wolves6 |
6 - 5 |
Central Perth LL5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 18 11:15A |
Nov 18 |
11:15 AM |
Welland Tigers 312 |
12 - 7 |
Fort Erie Meteors 27 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:15A |
Nov 18 |
11:15 AM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 |
1 - 9 |
Beeton Stingers 9 |
Beeton
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 11:15A |
Nov 18 |
11:15 AM |
Oro Thunder 25 |
5 - 1 |
Midland Centennials 21 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 11:15A |
Nov 18 |
11:15 AM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 8 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon8 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:20A |
Nov 18 |
11:20 AM |
Oro AE Thunder5 |
5 - 11 |
Shelburne Wolves11 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 11:20A |
Nov 18 |
11:20 AM |
St. Thomas Panthers HL1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
Greenwood
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Ilderton Jets C5 |
5 - 1 |
Belle Tire Outlaws C1 |
Walpole
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 5 |
Thorold Blackhawks 25 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
NOTL Wolves 33 |
3 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers 10 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 14 |
4 - 6 |
Welland Tigers 26 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Sault Major Root River Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen2 |
McClelland
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Ingersoll Express 13 |
3 - 5 |
Waterford Wildcats5 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
3 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes4 |
Burford
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Ennismore Eagles White6 |
6 - 8 |
Apsley Flames8 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
7 - 5 |
Ajax Knights White5 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
LILL |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black)0 |
0 - 6 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)6 |
Vale (1)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 |
0 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Grand River Mustangs #22 |
2 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
Grand River
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 18 11:30A |
Nov 18 |
11:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
0 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
Fergus (B)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Nov 18 11:40A |
Nov 18 |
11:40 AM |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold1 |
Terry Miller
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 18 11:40A |
Nov 18 |
11:40 AM |
South Muskoka HRC Ins8 |
8 - 8 |
Huntsville Hidden Valley Resort8 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 18 11:45A |
Nov 18 |
11:45 AM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders2 |
GM Centre (2)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 10 |
0 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 22 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 |
4 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 24 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 135 |
5 - 1 |
Harrow Rams Blue 61 |
Harrow
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers1 |
1 - 11 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats11 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 11 |
1 - 8 |
Welland Tigers 28 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 33 |
3 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Orange 14 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2 |
2 - 1 |
Lucan / Ilderton HL1 |
Ilderton
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 25 |
5 - 5 |
Stirling Blues 15 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal2 |
Frontenac
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 10 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 24 |
4 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 22 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
1 - 2 |
Honeywood Hurricanes2 |
North Dufferin CC
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock13 |
13 - 2 |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
SSJ Arena
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Warsaw
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick1 |
1 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
London Bandits6 |
6 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Central
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
5 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers0 |
Belmont
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
Rec Complex
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors 31 |
1 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting 34 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
0 - 5 |
Central Perth #15 |
PERC
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #41 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits 14 |
4 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 47 Green2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 453 |
Elora
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL4 |
4 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL2 |
Desboro Arena
|
LILL |
NOV |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)7 |
7 - 1 |
Fort Erie #4 Bruins (black)1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
London Bandits B22 |
2 - 5 |
London Bandits A25 |
Nichols (A)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 5 |
Goderich Sailors5 |
Goderich MRC
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Nov 18 12:00P |
Nov 18 |
12:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 113 |
13 - 3 |
Wainfleet Wild 13 |
Wainfleet
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 18 12:10P |
Nov 18 |
12:10 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
SMSC (1)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 12:10P |
Nov 18 |
12:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:10P |
Nov 18 |
12:10 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Essa AE Eagles3 |
Angus Rec
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 18 12:10P |
Nov 18 |
12:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Dundalk Storm0 |
Dundalk
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 18 12:15P |
Nov 18 |
12:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 0 |
0 - 1 |
Beeton Stingers 11 |
Beeton
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 18 12:15P |
Nov 18 |
12:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 18 12:15P |
Nov 18 |
12:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Nichols (C)
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 18 12:15P |
Nov 18 |
12:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
0 - 2 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C2 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 12:20P |
Nov 18 |
12:20 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Oro Thunder5 |
Oro
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:25P |
Nov 18 |
12:25 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 18 12:30P |
Nov 18 |
12:30 PM |
Essa Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 18 12:30P |
Nov 18 |
12:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes 14 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 18 12:30P |
Nov 18 |
12:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 20 |
0 - 8 |
Waterford Wildcats 18 |
Waterford
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 18 12:30P |
Nov 18 |
12:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 18 12:30P |
Nov 18 |
12:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 18 12:30P |
Nov 18 |
12:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 13 |
York-Simcoe Express13 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 18 12:30P |
Nov 18 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 5 |
Stoney Creek Warriors5 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 18 12:30P |
Nov 18 |
12:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 18 12:30P |
Nov 18 |
12:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
6 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 18 12:30P |
Nov 18 |
12:30 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 |
2 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 |
Grand River
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 12:30P |
Nov 18 |
12:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
4 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors3 |
Port Stanley
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 18 12:30P |
Nov 18 |
12:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets #24 |
4 - 2 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal2 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 12:35P |
Nov 18 |
12:35 PM |
Beverly Bandits 17 |
7 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars 23 |
Wellesley
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 18 12:40P |
Nov 18 |
12:40 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Vale (1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:40P |
Nov 18 |
12:40 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 27 |
7 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 12:40P |
Nov 18 |
12:40 PM |
Welland Tigers 32 |
2 - 0 |
Welland Tigers 10 |
Welland (Main)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 12:40P |
Nov 18 |
12:40 PM |
Essa Eagles10 |
10 - 0 |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 18 12:45P |
Nov 18 |
12:45 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 12:45P |
Nov 18 |
12:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles9 |
9 - 0 |
Kent Cobras0 |
Thames Campus
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 18 12:50P |
Nov 18 |
12:50 PM |
Aurora Tigers7 |
7 - 0 |
Brampton 45s Black0 |
Terry Miller
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers8 |
8 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders4 |
4 - 2 |
Douro Dukes2 |
Warsaw
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets6 |
6 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs1 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Douro Dukes5 |
5 - 2 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
Madoc
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Sault Major Maj Atom AA7 |
7 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA1 |
McClelland
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE2 |
2 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets2 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 11 |
1 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Red6 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange7 |
7 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 21 |
Stirling
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 210 |
10 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 11 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 37 |
7 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals White 92 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
1 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons 34 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 7 |
London Jr Knights7 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 9 |
Quinte Red Devils9 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 0 |
West London Hawks0 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators5 |
5 - 6 |
Lucan Irish6 |
Lucan
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
London Bandits7 |
7 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Nelson
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
7 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange3 |
3 - 8 |
Ayr Rockets #18 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 16 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Wingham Sepoys C0 |
0 - 13 |
TCDMHA Rebels C13 |
Desboro Arena
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL3 |
Tiverton Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 46 Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 441 |
Elora
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White10 |
10 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes White1 |
Emily/Omemee
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons2 |
2 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red2 |
Bayshore
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 18 1:00P |
Nov 18 |
1:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades9 |
9 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Tara CC
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 18 1:10P |
Nov 18 |
1:10 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 1:10P |
Nov 18 |
1:10 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 18 1:10P |
Nov 18 |
1:10 PM |
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice4 |
4 - 0 |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
SSJ Arena
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 1:10P |
Nov 18 |
1:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades 19 |
9 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves 11 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 18 1:10P |
Nov 18 |
1:10 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 18 1:15P |
Nov 18 |
1:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 5 |
5 - 3 |
Beeton Stingers 23 |
Beeton
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 18 1:15P |
Nov 18 |
1:15 PM |
Huntsville Main Street Dental8 |
8 - 12 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 212 |
BOCC
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 18 1:15P |
Nov 18 |
1:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors 16 |
6 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting 15 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 18 1:15P |
Nov 18 |
1:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 18 1:20P |
Nov 18 |
1:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE3 |
3 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor6 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 1:20P |
Nov 18 |
1:20 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 113 |
13 - 0 |
Essa Eagles 20 |
Angus Rec
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 6 |
Dundalk Storm6 |
Dundalk
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White0 |
0 - 8 |
Bancroft Jets8 |
North Hastings CC
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers7 |
7 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning15 |
15 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars2 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 13 |
3 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 23 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 15 |
5 - 5 |
Waterford Wildcats 25 |
Waterford
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 24 |
4 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath 14 |
Smithville
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
IPSC (3)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings4 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks10 |
10 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers 34 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
7 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
Central
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 11 |
Clarington Toros11 |
South Courtice (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes4 |
4 - 5 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White2 |
2 - 3 |
West Oxford Inferno3 |
Embro
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 18 1:30P |
Nov 18 |
1:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
4 - 0 |
Goderich Sailors0 |
Goderich MRC
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 18 1:40P |
Nov 18 |
1:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
SMSC (2)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 18 1:40P |
Nov 18 |
1:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 1:40P |
Nov 18 |
1:40 PM |
Huntsville Otters2 |
2 - 3 |
Oro Thunder3 |
Oro
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 18 1:45P |
Nov 18 |
1:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 18 1:45P |
Nov 18 |
1:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 13 |
Woolwich Wildcats13 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 18 1:45P |
Nov 18 |
1:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue6 |
6 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 18 1:45P |
Nov 18 |
1:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 7 |
London Jr Knights White7 |
Nichols (C)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 18 1:45P |
Nov 18 |
1:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 18 1:45P |
Nov 18 |
1:45 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
5 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 18 1:45P |
Nov 18 |
1:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 18 1:45P |
Nov 18 |
1:45 PM |
Embro Edge 10 |
0 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 1:50P |
Nov 18 |
1:50 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
4 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers5 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 1:50P |
Nov 18 |
1:50 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks9 |
9 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 18 1:50P |
Nov 18 |
1:50 PM |
Wainfleet Wild # 24 |
4 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
Vale (1)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 18 1:55P |
Nov 18 |
1:55 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor1 |
1 - 3 |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings6 |
6 - 0 |
Southwest Bullets0 |
Glencoe
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 |
6 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers18 |
18 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen8 |
8 - 0 |
Blind River Thunder0 |
Blind River
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones6 |
6 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
Davidson Centre
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 25 |
5 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 11 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE6 |
6 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets0 |
Henderson
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 25 |
5 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 23 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Harrow Rams White 55 |
5 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 133 |
3 - 1 |
Harrow Rams White 51 |
Harrow
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
0 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Kings 28 |
Bond Lake
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
5 - 1 |
Highland Storm1 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE0 |
0 - 16 |
Muskoka Rock16 |
Port Carling
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 8 |
Ajax Knights8 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen5 |
5 - 5 |
Ripley Wolves5 |
Ripley
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Ayr Flames 30 |
0 - 7 |
Tavistock Titans7 |
Tavistock
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 4 |
Zurich Thunder4 |
Zurich
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red3 |
3 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Desboro Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 2:00P |
Nov 18 |
2:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 11 |
1 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red2 |
Listowel Arena
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:05P |
Nov 18 |
2:05 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Penetang Flames6 |
Penetang
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:05P |
Nov 18 |
2:05 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 6 |
Lucan Irish6 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 18 2:10P |
Nov 18 |
2:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7 |
7 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 22 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
Highland Storm 11 |
1 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 13 |
BOCC
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 2 |
2 - 6 |
Beeton Stingers 36 |
Beeton
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy0 |
0 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
Elgin Barrow (West)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes Maroon2 |
2 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue8 |
McKinney (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Red6 |
6 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 |
Nelson
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
1 - 8 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red8 |
Bayshore
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 10 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto10 |
Tiverton Arena
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
Ayr Flames 36 |
6 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 11 |
Hespeler (1)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 32 |
2 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 11 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 18 2:15P |
Nov 18 |
2:15 PM |
Millbrook Stars Green0 |
0 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal1 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 2:20P |
Nov 18 |
2:20 PM |
Wainfleet Wild11 |
11 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 23 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA3 |
3 - 0 |
Nickel City Stars0 |
Garson
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Hawks13 |
13 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA1 |
McClelland
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 22 |
2 - 0 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 10 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Lucan Irish White6 |
6 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons 14 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 13 |
3 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 23 |
Burford
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Madoc
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
7 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
McKinney (2)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Fenelon Falls
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
Memorial
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers 23 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 10 |
Glanbrook Rangers10 |
Glanbrook
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons4 |
4 - 0 |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm5 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 18 2:30P |
Nov 18 |
2:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 18 |
8 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 25 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:40P |
Nov 18 |
2:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades 20 |
0 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath 11 |
Smithville
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 2:45P |
Nov 18 |
2:45 PM |
Bancroft Jets6 |
6 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 18 2:45P |
Nov 18 |
2:45 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 18 2:45P |
Nov 18 |
2:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls6 |
6 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 18 2:45P |
Nov 18 |
2:45 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 18 2:45P |
Nov 18 |
2:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 18 2:50P |
Nov 18 |
2:50 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
0 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
SMSC (2)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 2:50P |
Nov 18 |
2:50 PM |
Orillia AE Terriers4 |
4 - 3 |
Dundalk Storm3 |
Dundalk
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 18 2:55P |
Nov 18 |
2:55 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Otonabee Wolves Black5 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 14 |
4 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
King City
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
2 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
Frontenac
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders9 |
9 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange7 |
7 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets 5022 |
Henderson
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL0 |
0 - 2 |
Woodstock Wildcats HL2 |
Woodstock Civic
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 |
0 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets HL5 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 |
1 - 4 |
Huron Heat HL4 |
Central Huron CC
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Green 8 |
|
Essex Ravens Blue 2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres7 |
7 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Essex Ravens0 |
0 - 4 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
Adie Knox
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 6 |
Sarnia Sting6 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians AE3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
IPSC (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor7 |
7 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
Ken Houston
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
West London Hawks10 |
10 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
4 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams9 |
9 - 2 |
Zurich Thunder2 |
Zurich
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals 12 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red2 |
Listowel Arena
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
London Bandits D61 |
1 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros B64 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 18 3:10P |
Nov 18 |
3:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 18 3:10P |
Nov 18 |
3:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 5 |
Lucan Irish5 |
Lucan
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 18 3:10P |
Nov 18 |
3:10 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Jim Archdekin
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 18 3:10P |
Nov 18 |
3:10 PM |
Southwest Bullets3 |
3 - 8 |
South Kent Lightning 28 |
Blenheim
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 3:10P |
Nov 18 |
3:10 PM |
Simcoe Warriors6 |
6 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 3:15P |
Nov 18 |
3:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 26 |
6 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers2 |
Beeton
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 18 3:15P |
Nov 18 |
3:15 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 6 |
King Rebellion6 |
Trisan Centre
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 18 3:15P |
Nov 18 |
3:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock6 |
6 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers1 |
Belmont
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 18 3:15P |
Nov 18 |
3:15 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 20 |
0 - 6 |
Penetang Flames 16 |
Penetang
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 18 3:15P |
Nov 18 |
3:15 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 5 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 18 3:15P |
Nov 18 |
3:15 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 |
4 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
Bayshore
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 18 3:15P |
Nov 18 |
3:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers10 |
10 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Nichols (C)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 18 3:15P |
Nov 18 |
3:15 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
1 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks TD3 |
Davidson Centre
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 3:20P |
Nov 18 |
3:20 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 7 |
Riverside Rangers7 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 3:20P |
Nov 18 |
3:20 PM |
Oro Thunder 28 |
8 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 3:20P |
Nov 18 |
3:20 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 26 |
6 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons 14 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 3:20P |
Nov 18 |
3:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
1 - 6 |
Southwest Bullets6 |
Glencoe
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 18 3:20P |
Nov 18 |
3:20 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 15 |
5 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
EGSC (West)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 18 3:25P |
Nov 18 |
3:25 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 9 |
Kent Cobras9 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
7 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes0 |
0 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
Nelson
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
7 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
Lehigh Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets1 |
1 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 13 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 21 |
1 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 13 |
Burford
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 23 |
3 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 18 3:30P |
Nov 18 |
3:30 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL10 |
10 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
Southampton
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 18 3:35P |
Nov 18 |
3:35 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
McKinney (1)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 18 3:40P |
Nov 18 |
3:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor6 |
6 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor1 |
Glanbrook
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 18 3:45P |
Nov 18 |
3:45 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 18 3:45P |
Nov 18 |
3:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 18 3:45P |
Nov 18 |
3:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 18 3:45P |
Nov 18 |
3:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes7 |
7 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 18 3:45P |
Nov 18 |
3:45 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
0 - 11 |
Quinte Red Devils11 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 18 3:45P |
Nov 18 |
3:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 18 3:45P |
Nov 18 |
3:45 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks9 |
9 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 18 3:45P |
Nov 18 |
3:45 PM |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
2 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
Mitchell Arena
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 3:50P |
Nov 18 |
3:50 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 25 |
5 - 0 |
West Lincoln Wrath 20 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 18 3:55P |
Nov 18 |
3:55 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black1 |
Acton (Main)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
Ridley
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires8 |
8 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
1 - 0 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting6 |
6 - 7 |
London Jr Knights Green7 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting6 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks 22 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 22 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (2)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 214 |
14 - 0 |
Stirling Blues 10 |
Stirling
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 15 |
5 - 4 |
Midland Centennials 24 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
0 - 5 |
Newcastle Stars5 |
Newcastle
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 101 |
1 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks 94 |
Hagersville
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Harrow Rams White 51 |
1 - 5 |
Essex Ravens Orange 15 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
7 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 37 |
7 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
King City
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals8 |
8 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Wiarton Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Acton 7114 |
14 - 0 |
Arthur 600 |
Arthur
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
3 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars2 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
1 - 5 |
Ayr Rockets #25 |
NDCC
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons 27 |
7 - 1 |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage5 |
5 - 1 |
Seaforth Stars1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 4:00P |
Nov 18 |
4:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway4 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 18 4:10P |
Nov 18 |
4:10 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red3 |
Listowel Arena
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 4:10P |
Nov 18 |
4:10 PM |
Waterloo Ravens C0 |
0 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets C1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 18 4:10P |
Nov 18 |
4:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 28 |
8 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 18 4:10P |
Nov 18 |
4:10 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
6 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 11 |
Ancaster Avalanche11 |
Morgan (A)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (1)
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies White5 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
London Bandits4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
0 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
Huntsville Heather Douglas2 |
2 - 7 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 27 |
BOCC
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 4:15P |
Nov 18 |
4:15 PM |
Douro Dukes AE0 |
0 - 10 |
Loyalist Jets10 |
Henderson
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 4:20P |
Nov 18 |
4:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 18 4:20P |
Nov 18 |
4:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue6 |
6 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Jim Archdekin
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 4:20P |
Nov 18 |
4:20 PM |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting5 |
5 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Grand River
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers7 |
7 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
Frontenac
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
5 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
4 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 20 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 28 |
8 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers0 |
Beeton
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White6 |
6 - 3 |
Otonabee Wolves Black3 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
6 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets5 |
Delhi
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterford Wildcats 15 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates17 |
17 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE0 |
0 - 4 |
Ripley Wolves4 |
Ripley
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 18 4:30P |
Nov 18 |
4:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
0 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 18 4:35P |
Nov 18 |
4:35 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 18 4:40P |
Nov 18 |
4:40 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 4:40P |
Nov 18 |
4:40 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
6 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 4:40P |
Nov 18 |
4:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades 15 |
5 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 18 4:40P |
Nov 18 |
4:40 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 14 |
4 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 18 4:40P |
Nov 18 |
4:40 PM |
Orillia Terriers7 |
7 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 18 4:45P |
Nov 18 |
4:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 33 |
3 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons 15 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 18 4:45P |
Nov 18 |
4:45 PM |
Napanee Stars 23 |
3 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 13 |
Lehigh Arena
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 18 4:45P |
Nov 18 |
4:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 18 4:45P |
Nov 18 |
4:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
5 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 18 4:45P |
Nov 18 |
4:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
WL |
Midget |
Nov 18 4:45P |
Nov 18 |
4:45 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
1 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 18 4:45P |
Nov 18 |
4:45 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
3 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 35 |
Southampton
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 4:50P |
Nov 18 |
4:50 PM |
Oro Thunder 16 |
6 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 18 4:55P |
Nov 18 |
4:55 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians6 |
6 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock6 |
6 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 14 |
Lambeth Lancers14 |
Lambeth
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Glanbrook
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE5 |
5 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
Burgoyne
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets7 |
7 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
Tri-Township
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 9 |
Southern Tier Admirals9 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Nelson
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
John Tonelli
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 82 |
2 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Blue 23 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
5 - 3 |
Oro Thunder3 |
Oro
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
1 - 5 |
Stirling Blues5 |
Stirling
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Hollingsworth
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 18 5:00P |
Nov 18 |
5:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
1 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Central Huron CC
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 18 5:10P |
Nov 18 |
5:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 24 |
4 - 4 |
Midland Centennials4 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 18 5:10P |
Nov 18 |
5:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
4 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings Minor6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 18 5:15P |
Nov 18 |
5:15 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (4)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 18 5:15P |
Nov 18 |
5:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (C)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 18 5:15P |
Nov 18 |
5:15 PM |
South Muskoka Bears 20 |
0 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 13 |
BOCC
|
MD |
WA |
Nov 18 5:15P |
Nov 18 |
5:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
5 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 18 5:15P |
Nov 18 |
5:15 PM |
Barrie Colts12 |
12 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 18 5:15P |
Nov 18 |
5:15 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 5:20P |
Nov 18 |
5:20 PM |
Lambton Attack C3 |
3 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 18 5:20P |
Nov 18 |
5:20 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
2 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Central
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
6 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Nichols (A)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers8 |
8 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Gold3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers 12 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies Blue1 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 13 |
3 - 0 |
London Bandits Black 10 |
Nichols (B)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars7 |
7 - 5 |
Buffalo Regals5 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
2 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Sault Major Root River Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen2 |
McClelland
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Newcastle Stars3 |
Newcastle
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats 11 |
Waterford
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze7 |
7 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 11 |
1 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
0 - 4 |
Grand River Mustangs 14 |
Fergus (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Howick Hornets4 |
4 - 9 |
Mitchell Meteors9 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 5:30P |
Nov 18 |
5:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
Listowel Arena
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 18 5:40P |
Nov 18 |
5:40 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black3 |
3 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 33 |
Blenheim
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 18 5:40P |
Nov 18 |
5:40 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C3 |
3 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
South Huron
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 18 5:40P |
Nov 18 |
5:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 18 5:45P |
Nov 18 |
5:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
5 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 18 5:45P |
Nov 18 |
5:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 18 5:45P |
Nov 18 |
5:45 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 18 5:45P |
Nov 18 |
5:45 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 18 5:45P |
Nov 18 |
5:45 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 10 |
Halton Hills Thunder10 |
MMSP (D)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 18 5:45P |
Nov 18 |
5:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White0 |
0 - 8 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria8 |
Davidson Centre
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 5:50P |
Nov 18 |
5:50 PM |
Lincoln Blades 14 |
4 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks 21 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 18 5:50P |
Nov 18 |
5:50 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 12 |
NOTL Wolves AE12 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 18 5:50P |
Nov 18 |
5:50 PM |
Mooretown Jr Flags1 |
1 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
0 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
1 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Grand River
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts7 |
7 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
7 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
Appleby (1)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
2 - 15 |
NOTL Wolves 215 |
Meridian
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C1 |
Watford
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 |
7 - 2 |
Lucan Irish Green2 |
Lucan
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 113 |
3 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 34 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Orono Leafs2 |
2 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 11 |
1 - 7 |
Lambeth Lancers 27 |
Lambeth
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves11 |
11 - 3 |
Brighton Braves Blue3 |
Brighton
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Ayr Flames5 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
0 - 10 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 210 |
EGSC (West)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 5 |
Loyalist Jets5 |
Henderson
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 18 6:00P |
Nov 18 |
6:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 18 6:15P |
Nov 18 |
6:15 PM |
London Jr Knights 7 |
7 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 18 6:15P |
Nov 18 |
6:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 8 |
Clarington Toros8 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 18 6:15P |
Nov 18 |
6:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue8 |
McKinney (1)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 18 6:15P |
Nov 18 |
6:15 PM |
Southwest Bullets8 |
8 - 2 |
Kent Cobras AE2 |
Thames Campus
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 6:15P |
Nov 18 |
6:15 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons1 |
Burgoyne
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 6:15P |
Nov 18 |
6:15 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers7 |
7 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
Walkerton
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 18 6:20P |
Nov 18 |
6:20 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 18 6:20P |
Nov 18 |
6:20 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Mainway (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Nelson
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Hollingsworth
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 27 |
7 - 3 |
TNT Tornados 13 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
Tri-Township
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA7 |
7 - 1 |
Nickel City Knights1 |
T.M. Davies
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 7 |
Ajax Knights7 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black4 |
4 - 7 |
Grand River Mustangs 17 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 18 6:40P |
Nov 18 |
6:40 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
SMSC (2)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 18 6:40P |
Nov 18 |
6:40 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Welland Tigers6 |
Welland (Main)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 18 6:45P |
Nov 18 |
6:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 18 6:45P |
Nov 18 |
6:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 5 |
Essex Ravens5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 18 6:45P |
Nov 18 |
6:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 18 6:45P |
Nov 18 |
6:45 PM |
Dundas Blues6 |
6 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 18 6:45P |
Nov 18 |
6:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
IPSC (4)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 18 6:50P |
Nov 18 |
6:50 PM |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White6 |
6 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 9 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White9 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 8 |
York-Simcoe Express8 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express7 |
7 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Centre 70
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks11 |
11 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies6 |
6 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Coronation
|
MD |
P |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
Oakridge
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts AE0 |
0 - 14 |
Douro Dukes14 |
Douro
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning 17 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs14 |
14 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
2 - 2 |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL2 |
Memorial
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 0 |
Newcastle Stars0 |
Newcastle
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
5 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:00P |
Nov 18 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks 27 |
Davidson Centre
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 18 7:05P |
Nov 18 |
7:05 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 18 7:10P |
Nov 18 |
7:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Huntsville Otters4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:10P |
Nov 18 |
7:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 122 |
2 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Teal 42 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:15P |
Nov 18 |
7:15 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 18 7:15P |
Nov 18 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Grand River
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 18 7:15P |
Nov 18 |
7:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
5 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Scugog (2)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 18 7:15P |
Nov 18 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Nichols (C)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:15P |
Nov 18 |
7:15 PM |
Manvers Mustangs5 |
5 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders Blue4 |
IPSC (6)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:25P |
Nov 18 |
7:25 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
Ken Houston
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 4 |
Brighton Braves4 |
Brighton
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue1 |
1 - 8 |
Ennismore Eagles8 |
Ennismore
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 210 |
10 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings 15 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
Burgoyne
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
0 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 18 7:30P |
Nov 18 |
7:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies6 |
6 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
Harman (South)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 18 7:40P |
Nov 18 |
7:40 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
Glanbrook
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 18 7:40P |
Nov 18 |
7:40 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 18 7:40P |
Nov 18 |
7:40 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 18 7:45P |
Nov 18 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 |
5 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
Lehigh Arena
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 18 7:45P |
Nov 18 |
7:45 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning7 |
Ridgetown
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Galt Arena
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Darlington
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC2)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Mainway (B)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 7 |
Lakefield Chiefs7 |
Lakefield
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Highland Storm2 |
2 - 5 |
Durham Crusaders5 |
IPSC (3)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 102 |
2 - 5 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 95 |
Kingsville
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 18 8:00P |
Nov 18 |
8:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White5 |
5 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild3 |
Sunderland
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 18 8:15P |
Nov 18 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #14 |
4 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 8:15P |
Nov 18 |
8:15 PM |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 18 8:15P |
Nov 18 |
8:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 18 8:15P |
Nov 18 |
8:15 PM |
Wainfleet Wild3 |
3 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 18 8:15P |
Nov 18 |
8:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
6 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 8:20P |
Nov 18 |
8:20 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 66 |
6 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Orange 14 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 18 8:20P |
Nov 18 |
8:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets5 |
5 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 23 |
Blenheim
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 18 8:30P |
Nov 18 |
8:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 18 8:30P |
Nov 18 |
8:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild0 |
0 - 9 |
Newcastle Stars9 |
Newcastle
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 18 8:30P |
Nov 18 |
8:30 PM |
Ayr Flames4 |
4 - 6 |
Cayuga Stars6 |
Cayuga
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 18 8:30P |
Nov 18 |
8:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks0 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 18 8:30P |
Nov 18 |
8:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 18 8:30P |
Nov 18 |
8:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 18 8:30P |
Nov 18 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Nov 18 8:30P |
Nov 18 |
8:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes2 |
2 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 18 8:30P |
Nov 18 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks 350 |
0 - 6 |
London Bandits 256 |
Nichols (B)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 18 8:45P |
Nov 18 |
8:45 PM |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
1 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings 44 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 18 8:45P |
Nov 18 |
8:45 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 0 |
Penetang Flames0 |
Penetang
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 18 9:00P |
Nov 18 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 18 9:00P |
Nov 18 |
9:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Brighton Braves White4 |
Brighton
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 18 9:00P |
Nov 18 |
9:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Nov 18 9:00P |
Nov 18 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s 13 |
3 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 18 9:00P |
Nov 18 |
9:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 18 9:00P |
Nov 18 |
9:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
4 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
Wallaceburg
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 18 9:00P |
Nov 18 |
9:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 18 9:10P |
Nov 18 |
9:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 8 |
Petrolia Oilers8 |
Greenwood
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 18 9:10P |
Nov 18 |
9:10 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 92 |
2 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 73 |
Kingsville
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 18 9:15P |
Nov 18 |
9:15 PM |
Loyalist Jets6 |
6 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles AE0 |
Ennismore
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 18 9:15P |
Nov 18 |
9:15 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Cambridge Roadrunners3 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 18 9:20P |
Nov 18 |
9:20 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Riverside Rangers3 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 18 9:30P |
Nov 18 |
9:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 1 |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
Vollmer (B)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 18 9:30P |
Nov 18 |
9:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
Harrow
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Nov 18 9:30P |
Nov 18 |
9:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies8 |
8 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 18 9:30P |
Nov 18 |
9:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 18 9:30P |
Nov 18 |
9:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red0 |
0 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders Blue4 |
IPSC (3)
|