UCHL |
NOV |
Nov 16 5:30P |
Nov 16 |
5:30 PM |
Grafton Gryphons4 |
4 - 5 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 15 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Colborne Blackhawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Grafton Gryphons 17 |
Haldimand
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 87 |
7 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars 43 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 77 |
7 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 61 |
Glanbrook
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
3 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
Ops
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White4 |
4 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild Green3 |
Cannington
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks 316 |
6 - 5 |
London Bandits 115 |
Nichols (A)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors 19 |
9 - 1 |
Seaforth Stars1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White6 |
Tara CC
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 27 |
7 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
Smithville
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Don McLaren
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 10 |
Ilderton Jets10 |
Ilderton
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 0 |
Langton Leafs0 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack6 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
Norwich
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Highland Storm AE1 |
1 - 10 |
Muskoka Rock10 |
Port Carling
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks9 |
9 - 2 |
Honeywood Hurricanes2 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats6 |
6 - 4 |
Penetang Flames4 |
Penetang
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders6 |
6 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 16 6:00P |
Nov 16 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 13 |
3 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets 14 |
Delhi
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 16 6:05P |
Nov 16 |
6:05 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 4 |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
Wellesley
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 16 6:15P |
Nov 16 |
6:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 16 6:20P |
Nov 16 |
6:20 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 8 |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors Black2 |
2 - 8 |
Oshawa Generals White8 |
Campus (1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Gateway (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 10 |
0 - 9 |
Burlington Eagles 19 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks 24 |
Mayfield
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 4 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros11 |
11 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 7 |
Pickering Panthers7 |
Don Beer (2)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars29 |
29 - 0 |
Napanee Stars AE0 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders7 |
7 - 4 |
Central Perth LL4 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning White5 |
5 - 8 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black8 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 12 |
2 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
Talbot
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
5 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers 10 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 16 6:40P |
Nov 16 |
6:40 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
4 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters3 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 16 6:45P |
Nov 16 |
6:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (1)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 16 6:50P |
Nov 16 |
6:50 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters8 |
8 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Osprey Hawks1 |
Osprey
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
3 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats4 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 8 |
Langton Leafs 18 |
Langton
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Apsley Flames1 |
1 - 10 |
Havelock Hawks10 |
Havelock
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
Flesherton
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 |
6 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express0 |
Ingersoll
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets0 |
0 - 5 |
Gananoque Islanders5 |
Gananoque
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
6 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 36 |
6 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Spring Valley
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights7 |
7 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Appleby (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
2 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets4 |
Delhi
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 71 |
1 - 8 |
Cayuga Stars 58 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 46 |
6 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers 82 |
Glanbrook
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA7 |
7 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen3 |
McClelland
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
4 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black0 |
0 - 10 |
Wallace Sabres10 |
Wallace
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 16 7:00P |
Nov 16 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 1 |
Seaforth Stars1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 16 7:05P |
Nov 16 |
7:05 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 14 |
4 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
St. Clements
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 16 7:10P |
Nov 16 |
7:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 16 7:10P |
Nov 16 |
7:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
Vale (1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 16 7:10P |
Nov 16 |
7:10 PM |
Southwest Bullets2 |
2 - 8 |
Ilderton Jets8 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 16 7:10P |
Nov 16 |
7:10 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 16 7:15P |
Nov 16 |
7:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 16 7:15P |
Nov 16 |
7:15 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 16 7:15P |
Nov 16 |
7:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 16 7:15P |
Nov 16 |
7:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 16 7:15P |
Nov 16 |
7:15 PM |
TNT Tornados 14 |
4 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 33 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 16 7:15P |
Nov 16 |
7:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Nov 16 7:15P |
Nov 16 |
7:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 3 |
Brampton 45s 13 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 16 7:20P |
Nov 16 |
7:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves 12 |
2 - 7 |
Welland Tigers 17 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 16 7:20P |
Nov 16 |
7:20 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 0 |
North Central Predators0 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s-23 |
3 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves Minor1 |
1 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE4 |
Crystal Ridge
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Mainway (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 4 |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
Ops
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze 20 |
0 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
0 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 25 |
Thornton
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians6 |
6 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 9 |
Brighton Braves9 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets6 |
6 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
Ennismore
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets #24 |
4 - 0 |
Woolwich Wild0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Little Britain
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
3 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes White5 |
Emily/Omemee
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado5 |
5 - 2 |
Sault Major Root River Rangers2 |
Rankin
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 16 7:30P |
Nov 16 |
7:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 5 |
Ripley Wolves5 |
Ripley
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 16 7:40P |
Nov 16 |
7:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 16 7:40P |
Nov 16 |
7:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 16 7:40P |
Nov 16 |
7:40 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 16 7:45P |
Nov 16 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 16 7:45P |
Nov 16 |
7:45 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor0 |
0 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers AE5 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 16 7:45P |
Nov 16 |
7:45 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 16 7:45P |
Nov 16 |
7:45 PM |
Nickel City Min PW Canucks1 |
1 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA6 |
Capreol (2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 16 7:50P |
Nov 16 |
7:50 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
0 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians8 |
8 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals7 |
7 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Scugog (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE1 |
1 - 9 |
West Lincoln Wrath9 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
St. George Generals5 |
5 - 4 |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
Norwich
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 6 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles6 |
EGSC (West)
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders6 |
6 - 6 |
Orono Leafs6 |
Orono
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators7 |
7 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
Memorial
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves7 |
7 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
0 - 2 |
Central Perth Rep2 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Storm Bantam A4 |
4 - 0 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A0 |
Countryside (1)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 88 |
8 - 0 |
Cayuga Stars 40 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 52 |
2 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 62 |
Hagersville
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Nov 16 8:00P |
Nov 16 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks 191 |
1 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros 296 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 16 8:15P |
Nov 16 |
8:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 16 8:15P |
Nov 16 |
8:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 16 8:15P |
Nov 16 |
8:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 7 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils7 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 16 8:15P |
Nov 16 |
8:15 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
Acton (Main)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 16 8:15P |
Nov 16 |
8:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 11 |
1 - 1 |
Langton Leafs 21 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 16 8:15P |
Nov 16 |
8:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
4 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 16 8:15P |
Nov 16 |
8:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express7 |
Ingersoll
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 16 8:15P |
Nov 16 |
8:15 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 16 8:15P |
Nov 16 |
8:15 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 16 8:20P |
Nov 16 |
8:20 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 16 8:20P |
Nov 16 |
8:20 PM |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
0 - 11 |
Paris Wolf Pack11 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 16 8:20P |
Nov 16 |
8:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
5 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets5 |
Ilderton
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 16 8:20P |
Nov 16 |
8:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue6 |
6 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
Appleby (1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 16 8:25P |
Nov 16 |
8:25 PM |
Burford Coyotes6 |
6 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
Wellesley
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
3 - 0 |
Thornton Tigers 20 |
Thornton
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Stirling Blues4 |
Stirling
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
North Central Predators5 |
5 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 8 |
North Central Predators8 |
MASK
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
Vale (1)
|
WL |
Midget |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks7 |
Davidson Centre
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Copper Cliff Redmen4 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget4 |
4 - 4 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons4 |
T.M. Davies
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 7 |
Shallow Lake Lakers7 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 16 8:35P |
Nov 16 |
8:35 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 5 |
Twin Centre Stars5 |
St. Clements
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 16 8:40P |
Nov 16 |
8:40 PM |
Arthur 802 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 832 |
Fergus (A)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 16 8:45P |
Nov 16 |
8:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 6 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 16 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 16 8:45P |
Nov 16 |
8:45 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 16 8:45P |
Nov 16 |
8:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 16 8:45P |
Nov 16 |
8:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 16 8:45P |
Nov 16 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 16 8:45P |
Nov 16 |
8:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 16 9:00P |
Nov 16 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
6 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 16 9:00P |
Nov 16 |
9:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 16 9:00P |
Nov 16 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 16 9:00P |
Nov 16 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 16 9:00P |
Nov 16 |
9:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 16 9:00P |
Nov 16 |
9:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
7 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 16 9:00P |
Nov 16 |
9:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 70 |
0 - 6 |
Cayuga Stars 46 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 16 9:00P |
Nov 16 |
9:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
1 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 93 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 16 9:00P |
Nov 16 |
9:00 PM |
Huron Heat C2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock C2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 16 9:00P |
Nov 16 |
9:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 22 |
2 - 8 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow8 |
Frontenac
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 16 9:00P |
Nov 16 |
9:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A95 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros D92 |
Oakridge
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 16 9:10P |
Nov 16 |
9:10 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 16 9:10P |
Nov 16 |
9:10 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 16 9:15P |
Nov 16 |
9:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 16 9:15P |
Nov 16 |
9:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 4 |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
Norwich
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 16 9:15P |
Nov 16 |
9:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 16 9:20P |
Nov 16 |
9:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 4 |
Riverside Rangers4 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 16 9:30P |
Nov 16 |
9:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 16 9:30P |
Nov 16 |
9:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
0 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 16 9:30P |
Nov 16 |
9:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage4 |
4 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 16 9:30P |
Nov 16 |
9:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 16 9:40P |
Nov 16 |
9:40 PM |
Centre Wellington 852 |
2 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 865 |
Fergus (A)
|