MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 14 5:00P |
Nov 14 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 14 |
4 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 32 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 14 5:00P |
Nov 14 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 25 |
5 - 7 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 47 |
Southampton
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 5:30P |
Nov 14 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Devils5 |
5 - 5 |
Nickel City Bears5 |
Chelmsford
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 30 |
0 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers 54 |
Glanbrook
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies8 |
8 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Little Britain
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
2 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 17 |
7 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors 10 |
Talbot
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 2 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
Tara CC
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
1 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Green)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 8 |
NOTL Wolves8 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Douro Dukes6 |
6 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Brighton
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express0 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 10 |
Delhi Rockets10 |
Delhi
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
3 - 5 |
St. George Generals5 |
SDCC
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:00P |
Nov 14 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
1 - 18 |
Thornton Tigers18 |
Thornton
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 14 6:10P |
Nov 14 |
6:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE5 |
5 - 4 |
Garden City Merritton AE4 |
Merritton Arena
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:10P |
Nov 14 |
6:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags7 |
7 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
Ken Houston
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 14 6:15P |
Nov 14 |
6:15 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Tavistock Titans8 |
Tavistock
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 14 6:15P |
Nov 14 |
6:15 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 14 6:15P |
Nov 14 |
6:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 14 6:20P |
Nov 14 |
6:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Saltfleet
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 14 6:25P |
Nov 14 |
6:25 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Fergus (A)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White5 |
5 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Parkdale
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 7 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs7 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
4 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White3 |
3 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 8 |
Aurora Tigers8 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars9 |
9 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
0 - 3 |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
Palmerston Arena
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green6 |
6 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild Red3 |
Beaverton
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs0 |
0 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red0 |
Listowel Arena
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
5 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies AE3 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Min PW Jets4 |
4 - 9 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA9 |
Carmichael
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA2 |
2 - 0 |
Nickel City Outlaws0 |
T.M. Davies
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 6:40P |
Nov 14 |
6:40 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 14 6:40P |
Nov 14 |
6:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 14 6:45P |
Nov 14 |
6:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 14 6:45P |
Nov 14 |
6:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Don Beer (1)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 14 6:45P |
Nov 14 |
6:45 PM |
Manvers Mustangs10 |
10 - 0 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal0 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 14 6:50P |
Nov 14 |
6:50 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Darlington
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
Burgoyne
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB6 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 6 |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
Lambeth
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals0 |
0 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Vale (1)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 9 |
Burlington Eagles 29 |
Central
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats5 |
5 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars2 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express7 |
Ingersoll
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 30 |
0 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Kings 27 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers8 |
8 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
4 - 2 |
Thornton Tigers2 |
Thornton
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 6 |
Elmvale Coyotes6 |
Elmvale
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
0 - 4 |
Midland Centennials4 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
1 - 11 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks11 |
Flesherton
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
Thornbury
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys C4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 212 |
12 - 2 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red2 |
Tara CC
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB0 |
0 - 9 |
Nickel City Flyers9 |
Garson
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons4 |
4 - 0 |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
Keeler
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
0 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 3 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
Wiarton Arena
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 8 |
Orono Leafs8 |
Orono
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
Oakwood
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
6 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
2 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors 23 |
Talbot
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 14 7:00P |
Nov 14 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 87 |
7 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 61 |
Glanbrook
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 14 7:05P |
Nov 14 |
7:05 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 14 7:05P |
Nov 14 |
7:05 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 14 7:05P |
Nov 14 |
7:05 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
0 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
Gemini (Green)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 14 7:10P |
Nov 14 |
7:10 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 14 7:10P |
Nov 14 |
7:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor9 |
9 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
Dunnville
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 14 7:10P |
Nov 14 |
7:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats5 |
5 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings AE6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 14 7:10P |
Nov 14 |
7:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 8 |
NOTL Wolves8 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 14 7:10P |
Nov 14 |
7:10 PM |
Ingersoll Express7 |
7 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 14 7:10P |
Nov 14 |
7:10 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 14 7:15P |
Nov 14 |
7:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 14 7:15P |
Nov 14 |
7:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 14 7:15P |
Nov 14 |
7:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 14 7:15P |
Nov 14 |
7:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White6 |
6 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 14 7:15P |
Nov 14 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 14 7:15P |
Nov 14 |
7:15 PM |
Nickel City North Stars Min A1 |
1 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA2 |
Capreol (2)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 14 7:15P |
Nov 14 |
7:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 113 |
13 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage2 |
Plattsville
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 14 7:20P |
Nov 14 |
7:20 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
5 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 14 7:20P |
Nov 14 |
7:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE9 |
9 - 7 |
Garden City /Merritton AE7 |
Merritton Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 14 7:25P |
Nov 14 |
7:25 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 9 |
Waterford Wildcats9 |
Waterford
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers5 |
5 - 3 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 25 |
5 - 10 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 110 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
2 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
Beeton
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
Alvinston
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 9 |
Milton Winterhawks White9 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA0 |
0 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A1 |
Countryside (1)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A3 |
3 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA4 |
Ray Plourde
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors AE3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Little Britain
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild4 |
4 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
Bobcaygeon
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Ripley Wolves4 |
Ripley
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons7 |
7 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 25 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 14 7:40P |
Nov 14 |
7:40 PM |
Seaforth Stars6 |
6 - 3 |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
Palmerston Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 14 7:40P |
Nov 14 |
7:40 PM |
Wingham Ironmen AE5 |
5 - 6 |
Listowel Cyclones AE6 |
Listowel Arena
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 14 7:40P |
Nov 14 |
7:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats14 |
14 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 14 7:40P |
Nov 14 |
7:40 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 14 7:40P |
Nov 14 |
7:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 14 7:40P |
Nov 14 |
7:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 14 7:40P |
Nov 14 |
7:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Appleby (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 14 7:40P |
Nov 14 |
7:40 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue3 |
3 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 14 7:40P |
Nov 14 |
7:40 PM |
Tavistock Titans0 |
0 - 4 |
Ayr Flames4 |
NDCC
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 14 7:45P |
Nov 14 |
7:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
Bob Fallis
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 14 7:45P |
Nov 14 |
7:45 PM |
Barrie Colts AE6 |
6 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 14 7:45P |
Nov 14 |
7:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 14 7:45P |
Nov 14 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies White5 |
Parkdale
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 14 7:45P |
Nov 14 |
7:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
2 - 9 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets9 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 14 7:45P |
Nov 14 |
7:45 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 14 7:45P |
Nov 14 |
7:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 14 7:45P |
Nov 14 |
7:45 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White2 |
WERC (2)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 14 7:50P |
Nov 14 |
7:50 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
Thornbury
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 24 |
Bond Lake
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 26 |
6 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
Elmvale
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
4 - 0 |
Delhi Rockets0 |
Delhi
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Warkworth Bulldogs2 |
Warkworth
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
4 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 9 |
Georgina Blaze9 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts AE0 |
0 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
Brian Orser
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Valley Park
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White3 |
3 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Oakwood
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Central Perth Rep2 |
2 - 3 |
Drayton Defenders3 |
PMD Arena
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Bluewater Hawks C6 |
6 - 1 |
Huron Heat HL1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 26 |
6 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 71 |
Glanbrook
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 14 8:00P |
Nov 14 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 26 |
6 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 14 8:10P |
Nov 14 |
8:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 62 |
2 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
Cayuga
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 14 8:10P |
Nov 14 |
8:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor0 |
0 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats AE3 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 14 8:15P |
Nov 14 |
8:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
7 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 14 8:15P |
Nov 14 |
8:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 14 8:15P |
Nov 14 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold6 |
6 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Victoria
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 14 8:15P |
Nov 14 |
8:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 14 8:15P |
Nov 14 |
8:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 14 8:15P |
Nov 14 |
8:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 0 |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
Norwich
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 14 8:15P |
Nov 14 |
8:15 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 14 8:20P |
Nov 14 |
8:20 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 14 8:30P |
Nov 14 |
8:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
Burgoyne
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 14 8:30P |
Nov 14 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Vale (1)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 14 8:30P |
Nov 14 |
8:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 28 |
8 - 5 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 15 |
Central
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 14 8:30P |
Nov 14 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados 13 |
3 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 15 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 14 8:30P |
Nov 14 |
8:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 22 |
2 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 0 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Nov 14 8:30P |
Nov 14 |
8:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 14 8:30P |
Nov 14 |
8:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 7 |
Oshawa Generals7 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 14 8:30P |
Nov 14 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 14 8:30P |
Nov 14 |
8:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green5 |
5 - 8 |
Millbrook Stars Green8 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 14 8:30P |
Nov 14 |
8:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Brock Township Wild1 |
Sunderland
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 14 8:35P |
Nov 14 |
8:35 PM |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Twin Centre Stars6 |
Wellesley
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Nov 14 8:35P |
Nov 14 |
8:35 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 14 8:40P |
Nov 14 |
8:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
1 - 4 |
Garden City Merritton AE4 |
Merritton Arena
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 14 8:40P |
Nov 14 |
8:40 PM |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
3 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 14 8:45P |
Nov 14 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 14 8:45P |
Nov 14 |
8:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
McKinney (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 14 8:45P |
Nov 14 |
8:45 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Darlington
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 14 8:45P |
Nov 14 |
8:45 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 22 |
2 - 3 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 14 8:45P |
Nov 14 |
8:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 32 |
2 - 1 |
Beeton Stingers1 |
Beeton
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 14 8:50P |
Nov 14 |
8:50 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 14 8:50P |
Nov 14 |
8:50 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 14 9:00P |
Nov 14 |
9:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 14 9:00P |
Nov 14 |
9:00 PM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 14 9:00P |
Nov 14 |
9:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 14 9:00P |
Nov 14 |
9:00 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 14 9:00P |
Nov 14 |
9:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 14 9:00P |
Nov 14 |
9:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats AE4 |
IPSC (5)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 14 9:00P |
Nov 14 |
9:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 52 |
2 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers 73 |
Glanbrook
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 14 9:00P |
Nov 14 |
9:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 62 |
2 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
Talbot
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 14 9:00P |
Nov 14 |
9:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
2 - 1 |
Newcastle Stars1 |
Newcastle
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 14 9:00P |
Nov 14 |
9:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
CHL |
JHL |
Nov 14 9:00P |
Nov 14 |
9:00 PM |
London West London Hawks3 |
3 - 7 |
North London Nationals A107 |
Carling (A)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 14 9:00P |
Nov 14 |
9:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
Lions
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 14 9:10P |
Nov 14 |
9:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
8 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 14 9:10P |
Nov 14 |
9:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
4 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 14 9:15P |
Nov 14 |
9:15 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (2)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 14 9:15P |
Nov 14 |
9:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (A)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 14 9:15P |
Nov 14 |
9:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Stars 28 |
Bond Lake
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 14 9:15P |
Nov 14 |
9:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 34 |
4 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars 52 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Nov 14 9:30P |
Nov 14 |
9:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Almas)
|