ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 8:00A |
Nov 11 |
8:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Red 94 |
4 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings Green 82 |
Kingsville
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 8:00A |
Nov 11 |
8:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 710 |
10 - 2 |
Harrow Rams Blue 52 |
Harrow
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 8:00A |
Nov 11 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 120 |
0 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 133 |
Fergus (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Nov 11 8:00A |
Nov 11 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 441 |
1 - 7 |
Centre Wellington 437 |
Elora
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 11 8:00A |
Nov 11 |
8:00 AM |
North London Nationals 119 |
9 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 210 |
Medway
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 14 |
4 - 8 |
Napanee Stars 28 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
Nickel City Stars7 |
7 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
Kent Cobras Black 104 |
4 - 0 |
Kingsville Kings Green 80 |
Kingsville
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres7 |
7 - 0 |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK0 |
Gananoque
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
South Muskoka Middaugh Masonary6 |
6 - 5 |
Huntsville Tasso Lake Heating5 |
Baysville
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
South Muskoka Wes Finch and Sons3 |
3 - 2 |
South Muskoka Envotek2 |
Bracebridge
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express 14 |
Ingersoll
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
West London Hawks 217 |
7 - 4 |
West London Hawks 314 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
London Bandits A211 |
11 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros B20 |
Medway
|
LILL |
ATO |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black)0 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire1 |
1 - 0 |
Central Perth LL0 |
PERC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
Hanover Falcons 21 |
1 - 5 |
Hanover Falcons 15 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red1 |
1 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors 21 |
Durham CC
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 26 Black4 |
4 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 254 |
Fergus (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 223 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 214 |
Elora
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 9:00A |
Nov 11 |
9:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 28 |
8 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 22 |
NDCC
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 11 9:10A |
Nov 11 |
9:10 AM |
South Muskoka CC Tatham4 |
4 - 7 |
Huntsville HRC7 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 9:10A |
Nov 11 |
9:10 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 13 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 9:10A |
Nov 11 |
9:10 AM |
Welland Tigers 20 |
0 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 9:30A |
Nov 11 |
9:30 AM |
Hagersville Hawks 97 |
7 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 31 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 9:30A |
Nov 11 |
9:30 AM |
South Kent Lightning 30 |
0 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 12 |
Wallaceburg
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 9:30A |
Nov 11 |
9:30 AM |
Plattsville Rage 18 |
8 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats 15 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 11 9:30A |
Nov 11 |
9:30 AM |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
1 - 6 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange6 |
Hespeler (2)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 11 9:30A |
Nov 11 |
9:30 AM |
Grand River Mustangs 12 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wild #23 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 11 9:30A |
Nov 11 |
9:30 AM |
Brock Township Wild Green1 |
1 - 8 |
Manvers Mustangs8 |
Manvers
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 11 9:30A |
Nov 11 |
9:30 AM |
West London Hawks 136 |
6 - 1 |
London Bandits 131 |
Argyle (B)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
2 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
Ken Houston
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express 16 |
Ingersoll
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 21 |
1 - 3 |
Huntsville Davicor3 |
Baysville
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
6 - 3 |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
Warkworth
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 14 |
4 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow3 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 12 |
2 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 22 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
Deseronto
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 26 |
6 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors 12 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Welland Tigers 28 |
8 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 12 |
Meridian
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 12 |
2 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
Gananoque
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 235 |
5 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 133 |
Medway
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
London Bandits 117 |
7 - 4 |
West London Hawks 114 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
WL |
Midget |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
2 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Markdale
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 4511 |
11 - 0 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 46 Black0 |
Erin
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 16 Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 141 |
Elora
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange1 |
1 - 6 |
Central Perth #16 |
PERC
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal6 |
6 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats1 |
Woodstock Civic
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
1 - 5 |
Ayr Flames 15 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
St. George Generals5 |
5 - 4 |
Beverly Bandits 24 |
Beverly
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 11 10:00A |
Nov 11 |
10:00 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs5 |
5 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Brussels
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 10:05A |
Nov 11 |
10:05 AM |
Harrow Rams Blue 65 |
5 - 4 |
Kent Cobras Red 114 |
Tilbury
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 10:05A |
Nov 11 |
10:05 AM |
Midland Centennials 31 |
1 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 23 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 11 10:10A |
Nov 11 |
10:10 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 26 |
6 - 4 |
Huntsville Main Street Dental4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Nov 11 10:10A |
Nov 11 |
10:10 AM |
Wainfleet Wild 17 |
7 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats 23 |
Dunnville
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 11 10:15A |
Nov 11 |
10:15 AM |
Huntsville Near North0 |
0 - 6 |
South Muskoka Blakewood6 |
Bracebridge
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 10:15A |
Nov 11 |
10:15 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD10 |
10 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves 14 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 11 10:15A |
Nov 11 |
10:15 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs7 |
7 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Parkdale
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 10:15A |
Nov 11 |
10:15 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
Walkerton
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 10:15A |
Nov 11 |
10:15 AM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 11 10:20A |
Nov 11 |
10:20 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 13 |
3 - 9 |
Welland Tigers 39 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 10:20A |
Nov 11 |
10:20 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 26 |
6 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 11 10:30A |
Nov 11 |
10:30 AM |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
1 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 11 10:30A |
Nov 11 |
10:30 AM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Rickard (B)
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 11 10:30A |
Nov 11 |
10:30 AM |
Norwood Hornets0 |
0 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 11 10:30A |
Nov 11 |
10:30 AM |
Brighton Braves4 |
4 - 5 |
Apsley Flames5 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 10:30A |
Nov 11 |
10:30 AM |
Twin Centre Stars 22 |
2 - 2 |
Embro Edge2 |
Embro
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 10:30A |
Nov 11 |
10:30 AM |
Ayr Flames 31 |
1 - 7 |
Woolwich Wildcats 17 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 11 10:30A |
Nov 11 |
10:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
1 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Nov 11 10:30A |
Nov 11 |
10:30 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)1 |
1 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)5 |
Vale (1)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 11 10:30A |
Nov 11 |
10:30 AM |
North London Nationals 233 |
3 - 5 |
London Bandits 335 |
Argyle (B)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 11 10:45A |
Nov 11 |
10:45 AM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 10:50A |
Nov 11 |
10:50 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 12 |
Welland (Youth)
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 9 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 19 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Red 74 |
4 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 135 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 73 |
3 - 0 |
Kingsville Kings Green 130 |
Kingsville
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
St. Thomas Panthers C4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers C2 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL2 |
2 - 4 |
Lucan Irish C4 |
Lucan
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE3 |
3 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 21 |
Deseronto
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 2024 |
4 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets 2034 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange3 |
3 - 3 |
Stirling Blues 23 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue7 |
7 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders RED2 |
Gananoque
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks White0 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Halton Hills Thunder 17 |
7 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons 12 |
WERC (1)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Creemore Valley Hawks12 |
12 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Wasaga Beach Stars16 |
16 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Huntsville Muskoka Custom Elec.3 |
3 - 5 |
Almaguin Ice Devils5 |
Burks Falls
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
2 - 7 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 |
North Middlesex
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Highland Storm 12 |
2 - 9 |
Huntsville Hidden Valley Resort9 |
Baysville
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 11 |
1 - 2 |
Highland Storm 22 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 10 |
0 - 5 |
Coldwater Wildcats 15 |
Coldwater
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 23 |
Blenheim
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
London Bandits 435 |
5 - 7 |
Oakridge Aeros 337 |
Medway
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
West London Hawks 334 |
4 - 3 |
West London Hawks 233 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Fort Erie #3 Stars (green)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie #1 Jets (dark blue)0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Zurich Thunder2 |
2 - 8 |
Central Perth LL8 |
PERC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White4 |
4 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Teeswater Arena
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Beverly Bandits 16 |
6 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies 12 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 31 |
1 - 7 |
Ayr Flames 27 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Ayr Flames 11 |
1 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage 20 |
Plattsville
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
5 - 1 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
Chesley
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:00A |
Nov 11 |
11:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 17 Blue3 |
3 - 6 |
Centre Wellington 116 |
Elora
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 11 11:10A |
Nov 11 |
11:10 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
0 - 1 |
Huntsville Heather Douglas1 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:10A |
Nov 11 |
11:10 AM |
Coldwater Wildcats8 |
8 - 6 |
Oro Thunder 16 |
Oro
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 11 11:10A |
Nov 11 |
11:10 AM |
Harrow Rams Blue 61 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras Blue 113 |
Tilbury
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 11 11:15A |
Nov 11 |
11:15 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 |
|
Fort Erie Meteors 3 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:15A |
Nov 11 |
11:15 AM |
Oro Thunder 28 |
8 - 6 |
Midland Centennials 16 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:15A |
Nov 11 |
11:15 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 24 |
4 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 11 11:15A |
Nov 11 |
11:15 AM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 11 11:15A |
Nov 11 |
11:15 AM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 11 11:15A |
Nov 11 |
11:15 AM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C8 |
8 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors HL0 |
Durham CC
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:25A |
Nov 11 |
11:25 AM |
Clearview Cyclones10 |
10 - 0 |
Shelburne Wolves 20 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
2 - 5 |
Ennismore Eagles White5 |
Ennismore
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Brighton Braves White0 |
0 - 9 |
Apsley Flames9 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Huntsville McDonalds2 |
2 - 1 |
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice1 |
Bracebridge
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
AMC (West)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
LaSalle Sabres Blue1 |
1 - 10 |
Kent Cobras10 |
Thames Campus
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Waterloo Wolves Gold7 |
7 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies Black4 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue7 |
7 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers 21 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
South Huron
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats 10 |
0 - 7 |
Pelham Panthers 27 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
Meridian
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado3 |
3 - 4 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen4 |
McClelland
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
North London Nationals C44 |
4 - 1 |
London Bandits A41 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros B40 |
0 - 6 |
West London Hawks B46 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LILL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)4 |
4 - 3 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)3 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 11:30A |
Nov 11 |
11:30 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 10 |
TCDMHA Rebels 110 |
Tara CC
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 11:40A |
Nov 11 |
11:40 AM |
B.A.D. Blazers C0 |
0 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL2 |
Wallaceburg
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:40A |
Nov 11 |
11:40 AM |
Woodstock Wildcats HL5 |
5 - 0 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 11 11:40A |
Nov 11 |
11:40 AM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers 22 |
SMSC (2)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Nov 11 11:40A |
Nov 11 |
11:40 AM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black3 |
Terry Miller
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 11:45A |
Nov 11 |
11:45 AM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders3 |
GM Centre (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 11 11:45A |
Nov 11 |
11:45 AM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 8 |
Clarington Toros8 |
Rickard (B)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 11 11:45A |
Nov 11 |
11:45 AM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
2 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders Blue6 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 11 11:45A |
Nov 11 |
11:45 AM |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
0 - 8 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal8 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 11 11:45A |
Nov 11 |
11:45 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Stratford Aces #10 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:45A |
Nov 11 |
11:45 AM |
Arthur Vipers4 |
4 - 5 |
Drayton Defenders5 |
PMD Arena
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 11:50A |
Nov 11 |
11:50 AM |
South Muskoka Bears AE1 |
1 - 7 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks7 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 11:55A |
Nov 11 |
11:55 AM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 0 |
Penetang Flames0 |
Penetang
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks11 |
11 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE5 |
Bayshore
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
2 - 5 |
Honeywood Hurricanes5 |
North Dufferin CC
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 33 |
3 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 23 |
Bob Fallis
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 32 |
2 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 22 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Highland Storm2 |
2 - 14 |
Almaguin Ice Devils14 |
Burks Falls
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 10 |
Clearview Cyclones 110 |
Stayner
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 43 |
3 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 21 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 10 |
Langton Leafs10 |
Langton
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 9 |
Plattsville Rage9 |
Plattsville
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 20 |
0 - 13 |
Guelph Gryphons 213 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White7 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 13 |
3 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 10 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars10 |
Tri-Township
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 20 |
0 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting 24 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 33 |
3 - 1 |
West London Hawks Black1 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
5 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
7 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C1 |
1 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers C4 |
Lambeth
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 21 |
1 - 5 |
Deseronto Bulldogs5 |
Deseronto
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 2017 |
7 - 4 |
Napanee Stars 34 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 13 |
3 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings 22 |
PECC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 15 |
5 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE3 |
Gananoque
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL0 |
0 - 8 |
Lucan Irish HL8 |
Lucan
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 125 |
5 - 4 |
Harrow Rams White 54 |
Harrow
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 31 |
1 - 7 |
Cayuga Stars 47 |
Cayuga
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons5 |
5 - 13 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 213 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
4 - 7 |
Welland Tigers 27 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 43 |
3 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Blue 24 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 31 |
1 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 101 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders12 |
12 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers3 |
3 - 4 |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
Palmerston Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves10 |
10 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Teeswater Arena
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 8 |
New Hamburg Huskies 48 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange3 |
3 - 0 |
Central Perth Local League0 |
PERC
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
0 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 245 |
5 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 27 Red5 |
Hillsburgh
|
LILL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Fort Erie #4 Bruins (black)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie #2 Canadians (red)0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves0 |
0 - 6 |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com6 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red6 |
6 - 4 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4 |
Lions Head
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks C45 |
5 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros A44 |
Medway
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 47 Green2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 422 |
Elora
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 11 12:00P |
Nov 11 |
12:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A23 |
3 - 0 |
London Bandits B20 |
Nichols (A)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:10P |
Nov 11 |
12:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Glanbrook
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:15P |
Nov 11 |
12:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 11 12:15P |
Nov 11 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Nichols (C)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 11 12:15P |
Nov 11 |
12:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 11 12:15P |
Nov 11 |
12:15 PM |
Loyalist Jets11 |
11 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:15P |
Nov 11 |
12:15 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
Flesherton
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:15P |
Nov 11 |
12:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors 16 |
6 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 12:20P |
Nov 11 |
12:20 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes3 |
3 - 1 |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
Oro
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
1 - 11 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack11 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE1 |
1 - 1 |
Highland Storm AE1 |
A.J. LaRue
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 16 |
6 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats 14 |
Waterford
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Stars7 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Holiday (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers 13 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A0 |
0 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 |
Chelmsford
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy1 |
1 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen Blue 13 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White6 |
6 - 6 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 26 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons 11 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
North London Nationals 455 |
5 - 0 |
London Bandits 350 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
West London Hawks 251 |
1 - 3 |
West London Hawks 153 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 12:40P |
Nov 11 |
12:40 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 23 |
3 - 9 |
Welland Tigers 29 |
Welland (Main)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 11 12:40P |
Nov 11 |
12:40 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Vale (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 11 12:40P |
Nov 11 |
12:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings8 |
8 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 11 12:40P |
Nov 11 |
12:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (2)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 11 12:45P |
Nov 11 |
12:45 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 0 |
Kent Cobras0 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 11 12:45P |
Nov 11 |
12:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:45P |
Nov 11 |
12:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
0 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock 10 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 12:50P |
Nov 11 |
12:50 PM |
Penetang Flames 27 |
7 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 22 |
Wasaga
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 11 12:50P |
Nov 11 |
12:50 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 1 |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
Terry Miller
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 12:55P |
Nov 11 |
12:55 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C3 |
3 - 3 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL0 |
0 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres C5 |
Stephen Township
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Red 120 |
0 - 6 |
Harrow Rams White 56 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 107 |
7 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 81 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 23 |
3 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars 52 |
Cayuga
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 11 |
1 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 23 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow9 |
9 - 7 |
Loyalist Jets7 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange5 |
5 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple2 |
Frontenac
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs6 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 22 |
2 - 14 |
Stirling Blues 214 |
Stirling
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 118 |
8 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA3 |
3 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A3 |
McClelland
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White3 |
3 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 22 |
Blenheim
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 6 |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
Jack Burger
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves8 |
8 - 5 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 15 |
North Dufferin CC
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 21 |
1 - 3 |
South Muskoka HRC Ins3 |
Bracebridge
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent9 |
9 - 1 |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
Burks Falls
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
2 - 3 |
Langton Leafs3 |
Langton
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White0 |
0 - 13 |
Lucan Irish Green13 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 10 |
0 - 8 |
Thamesford Attack8 |
Thamesford
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
3 - 5 |
Schomberg Red Wings 15 |
Trisan Centre
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks3 |
3 - 18 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies18 |
Madoc
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green4 |
4 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles White2 |
Ennismore
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Essa Eagles11 |
11 - 2 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2 |
Eddie Bush
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 25 |
5 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
Bob Fallis
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 110 |
10 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-16 |
6 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors7 |
7 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-20 |
0 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue6 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red5 |
Nelson
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 21 |
1 - 6 |
West London Hawks 26 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Gold1 |
1 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
4 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
North London Nationals 253 |
3 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 251 |
Medway
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels HL0 |
0 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL6 |
Tiverton Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Acton 735 |
5 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 654 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders 1 Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black5 |
Listowel Arena
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal4 |
4 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes White1 |
Ops
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes7 |
7 - 2 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey2 |
Exhibition
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 11 |
1 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 16 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
4 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors3 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons3 |
3 - 5 |
Shallow Lake Lakers5 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Nov 11 1:00P |
Nov 11 |
1:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 1 |
|
Lincoln Blades 1 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 11 1:10P |
Nov 11 |
1:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE0 |
0 - 15 |
Welland Tigers Minor15 |
Welland (Youth)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 11 1:10P |
Nov 11 |
1:10 PM |
Orillia Terriers0 |
0 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:10P |
Nov 11 |
1:10 PM |
Wainfleet Wild1 |
1 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 12 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 11 1:15P |
Nov 11 |
1:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:15P |
Nov 11 |
1:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 10 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 110 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:15P |
Nov 11 |
1:15 PM |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
2 - 6 |
Penetang Flames6 |
Penetang
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 1:15P |
Nov 11 |
1:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 11 1:15P |
Nov 11 |
1:15 PM |
Clarington Toros Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes Maroon3 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 11 1:15P |
Nov 11 |
1:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:15P |
Nov 11 |
1:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 11 1:15P |
Nov 11 |
1:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 7 |
Sarnia Sting7 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:15P |
Nov 11 |
1:15 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm3 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 6 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Mohawk Quad (Green)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
2 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor5 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue7 |
7 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Central
|
MD |
P |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros6 |
6 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Brighton Braves6 |
6 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts0 |
Campbellford
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Dundalk Storm3 |
Dundalk
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Red3 |
South Huron
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Osprey Hawks1 |
Osprey
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
1 - 12 |
Grand Valley Twisters12 |
Grand Valley
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades 28 |
8 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath 11 |
Smithville
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED6 |
6 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 33 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres HL2 |
2 - 3 |
West Oxford Inferno HL3 |
Embro
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 |
0 - 2 |
Wilmot Wolverines2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 34 |
Southampton
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B62 |
2 - 2 |
London Bandits B62 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 11 1:30P |
Nov 11 |
1:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros C61 |
1 - 3 |
West London Hawks A63 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 11 1:35P |
Nov 11 |
1:35 PM |
Oro Thunder 22 |
2 - 14 |
Midland Centennials 214 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:35P |
Nov 11 |
1:35 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 |
Port Stanley
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:40P |
Nov 11 |
1:40 PM |
Clearview Cyclones7 |
7 - 2 |
Oro AE Thunder2 |
Oro
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:40P |
Nov 11 |
1:40 PM |
Muskoka Rock0 |
0 - 11 |
Huntsville Otters11 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 11 1:40P |
Nov 11 |
1:40 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
Ken Houston
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 11 1:40P |
Nov 11 |
1:40 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C1 |
1 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C1 |
Wallaceburg
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:45P |
Nov 11 |
1:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black1 |
1 - 8 |
St. Marys Rock 38 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 11 1:45P |
Nov 11 |
1:45 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 11 1:45P |
Nov 11 |
1:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 11 1:45P |
Nov 11 |
1:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 11 1:45P |
Nov 11 |
1:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 11 1:45P |
Nov 11 |
1:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (C)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 1:45P |
Nov 11 |
1:45 PM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Wingham Ironmen Gold 21 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 1:45P |
Nov 11 |
1:45 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons 26 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 11 1:50P |
Nov 11 |
1:50 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
SMSC (2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 11 1:50P |
Nov 11 |
1:50 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
2 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 11 1:50P |
Nov 11 |
1:50 PM |
Lincoln Blades 16 |
6 - 6 |
Port Colborne Sailors 16 |
Vale (1)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 1:55P |
Nov 11 |
1:55 PM |
Grimsby Kings 42 |
2 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 35 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 11 1:55P |
Nov 11 |
1:55 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils14 |
14 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Deseronto
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
6 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers8 |
8 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Kingsville
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
5 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Appleby (3)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
MSC (A)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
North London Nationals 12 |
2 - 4 |
West London Hawks 14 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 112 |
12 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers 10 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
Acton (B)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
1 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 13 |
Wasaga
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
0 - 4 |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
Ops
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 15 |
5 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
Bond Lake
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
3 - 3 |
Muskoka Rock3 |
Humphrey
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 25 |
5 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets0 |
0 - 9 |
Frontenac Flyers9 |
Frontenac
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 2 |
Napanee Stars AE2 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
UCHL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs1 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 21 |
1 - 12 |
Lincoln Blades 112 |
Fleming
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford Ice Cats C1 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal7 |
7 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 31 |
1 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 22 |
Stirling
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 22 |
2 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals White 95 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 113 |
3 - 0 |
Harrow Rams White 50 |
Harrow
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 23 |
3 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 16 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Grey 94 |
4 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Blue 22 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
Davidson Centre
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
Walkerton
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal4 |
4 - 3 |
Ayr Rockets #13 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 12 |
2 - 0 |
Central Perth LL0 |
PERC
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 3 |
West Grey Warriors3 |
Durham CC
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Embro Edge 31 |
1 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies 24 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 21 |
1 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 11 2:00P |
Nov 11 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #21 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow4 |
Exhibition
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 2:10P |
Nov 11 |
2:10 PM |
West Lorne Comets 1 |
1 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 11 2:10P |
Nov 11 |
2:10 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:10P |
Nov 11 |
2:10 PM |
Essa Eagles6 |
6 - 0 |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 11 2:10P |
Nov 11 |
2:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 7 |
Hespeler Shamrocks7 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
5 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Lincoln Blades6 |
6 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 15 |
5 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bob Fallis
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 7 |
Aylmer Flames Red7 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Highland Total Site Servic 13 |
3 - 2 |
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands2 |
Bracebridge
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
2 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 19 |
Richmond Hill Stars19 |
Elgin Barrow (West)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons4 |
Capreol (2)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 12 |
2 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies White2 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Nov 11 2:20P |
Nov 11 |
2:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 16 |
Welland Tigers16 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 11 2:20P |
Nov 11 |
2:20 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
McKinney (2)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Nelson
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks8 |
8 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 18 |
8 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks 22 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
0 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Nichols (B)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
Bayshore
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles6 |
6 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
Madoc
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (B)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Brighton Braves8 |
8 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
2 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
Gananoque
|
MD |
WA |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals6 |
6 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A8 |
8 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA2 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA3 |
3 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AAA2 |
Carmichael
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #32 |
2 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars Green0 |
0 - 11 |
Lindsay Muskies White11 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 38 |
8 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
0 - 3 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars3 |
Markdale
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits C63 |
3 - 7 |
London Bandits D67 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 41 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:30P |
Nov 11 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White1 |
1 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 23 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 2:40P |
Nov 11 |
2:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 13 |
3 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 21 |
Wallaceburg
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 2:40P |
Nov 11 |
2:40 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 |
7 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 11 2:40P |
Nov 11 |
2:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
8 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Memorial
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 2:45P |
Nov 11 |
2:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 34 |
4 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock 24 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 11 2:45P |
Nov 11 |
2:45 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 11 2:45P |
Nov 11 |
2:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 2:45P |
Nov 11 |
2:45 PM |
Pelham Panthers 16 |
6 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath 27 |
Smithville
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 11 2:45P |
Nov 11 |
2:45 PM |
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen5 |
5 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 11 2:45P |
Nov 11 |
2:45 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C5 |
5 - 2 |
Wingham Sepoys C2 |
Wingham
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 2:50P |
Nov 11 |
2:50 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes1 |
1 - 9 |
Dundalk Storm9 |
Dundalk
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 2:50P |
Nov 11 |
2:50 PM |
Essa Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Midland AE Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Oro Thunder1 |
Oro
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE1 |
1 - 15 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks15 |
Central
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers17 |
17 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 3 |
Trisan Centre
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Braves White0 |
0 - 9 |
Apsley Flames9 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Apsley Flames8 |
8 - 3 |
Otonabee Wolves Black3 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 12 |
2 - 0 |
Shelburne Wolves 10 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
3 - 4 |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
Point Edward
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets0 |
0 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
PECC
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars16 |
16 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Bond Lake
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange2 |
2 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White4 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
SMSC (2)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 314 |
14 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Coronation
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks 11 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles 13 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
2 - 5 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 35 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes5 |
5 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 23 |
Six Nations Arena
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers HL4 |
4 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets HL3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
0 - 5 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C5 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE5 |
5 - 4 |
Stirling Blues 24 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 12 |
2 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets 5013 |
Henderson
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Huron Heat C4 |
4 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
Stephen Township
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
North London Nationals A26 |
6 - 1 |
West London Hawks B21 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs0 |
0 - 6 |
Central Perth LL6 |
PERC
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #12 |
2 - 7 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey7 |
Exhibition
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 232 |
2 - 1 |
Arthur 201 |
Arthur
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 3:00P |
Nov 11 |
3:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders12 |
12 - 2 |
Zurich Thunder2 |
Zurich
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 11 3:05P |
Nov 11 |
3:05 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 11 3:10P |
Nov 11 |
3:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 3:10P |
Nov 11 |
3:10 PM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 11 3:10P |
Nov 11 |
3:10 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
0 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Kingsville
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 11 3:10P |
Nov 11 |
3:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 |
0 - 10 |
Welland Tigers Minor10 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 11 3:10P |
Nov 11 |
3:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
2 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 11 3:10P |
Nov 11 |
3:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 7 |
New Hamburg Huskies7 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 3:10P |
Nov 11 |
3:10 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
5 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 3:10P |
Nov 11 |
3:10 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 7 |
Frontenac Flyers7 |
Frontenac
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 3:10P |
Nov 11 |
3:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 34 |
4 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades 20 |
Fleming
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 11 3:15P |
Nov 11 |
3:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express 27 |
7 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 11 3:15P |
Nov 11 |
3:15 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 11 3:15P |
Nov 11 |
3:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 0 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 11 3:15P |
Nov 11 |
3:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 5 |
Hanover Falcons5 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 3:15P |
Nov 11 |
3:15 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
2 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold5 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 3:15P |
Nov 11 |
3:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 4 |
Ripley Wolves4 |
Ripley
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 11 3:20P |
Nov 11 |
3:20 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 3:20P |
Nov 11 |
3:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 8 |
Southwest Bullets8 |
Glencoe
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 11 3:25P |
Nov 11 |
3:25 PM |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
3 - 6 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black6 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 11 3:25P |
Nov 11 |
3:25 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers7 |
7 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE3 |
3 - 7 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor7 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 8 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires8 |
Adie Knox
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bob Fallis
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
Memorial
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 |
5 - 2 |
Napanee Stars2 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 21 |
1 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars7 |
7 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 15 |
5 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 34 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats 12 |
Waterford
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels C5 |
5 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks C3 |
Tiverton Arena
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL10 |
10 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
Southampton
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 5 |
West Grey Warriors5 |
Durham CC
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 3:30P |
Nov 11 |
3:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels 21 |
1 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's1 |
Davidson Centre
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 11 3:35P |
Nov 11 |
3:35 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
McKinney (1)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 3:35P |
Nov 11 |
3:35 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 10 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars10 |
Tri-Township
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 11 3:40P |
Nov 11 |
3:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
MSC (A)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 11 3:45P |
Nov 11 |
3:45 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 11 3:45P |
Nov 11 |
3:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 1 |
West London Hawks1 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 11 3:45P |
Nov 11 |
3:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
AMC (West)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 11 3:45P |
Nov 11 |
3:45 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (C)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 11 3:45P |
Nov 11 |
3:45 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 11 3:45P |
Nov 11 |
3:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors6 |
6 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 11 3:45P |
Nov 11 |
3:45 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 11 3:45P |
Nov 11 |
3:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 3:45P |
Nov 11 |
3:45 PM |
Huntsville Otters1 |
1 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 3:45P |
Nov 11 |
3:45 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars8 |
8 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red3 |
Bayshore
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers2 |
2 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights 16 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights7 |
7 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings 22 |
Trisan Centre
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
1 - 8 |
South Muskoka Bears AE8 |
Gravenhurst
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 |
1 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
King City
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Orange1 |
1 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
Point Edward
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
TNT Tornados7 |
7 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 10 |
Markham Waxers10 |
Milliken Mills
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
2 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets2 |
Henderson
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies9 |
9 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
McKinney (2)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Napanee Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Stirling Blues1 |
Stirling
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Essex Ravens0 |
0 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 7 |
London Jr Knights7 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
5 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Nichols (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 6 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 7 |
Barrie Jr Colts7 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Coronation
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black3 |
Acton (Main)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
5 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 12 |
Six Nations Arena
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 81 |
1 - 12 |
Hagersville Hawks 1012 |
Hagersville
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
2 - 8 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 38 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Lucan / Ilderton HL9 |
9 - 0 |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
Watford
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Min PW Jets5 |
5 - 3 |
Nickel City Min PW Canucks3 |
Garson
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black7 |
7 - 6 |
Arthur 606 |
Arthur
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
North London Nationals A62 |
2 - 3 |
West London Hawks C63 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 11 4:00P |
Nov 11 |
4:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
1 - 13 |
Millbrook Stars13 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 11 4:10P |
Nov 11 |
4:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 11 4:10P |
Nov 11 |
4:10 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 11 4:10P |
Nov 11 |
4:10 PM |
Garden City /Merritton AE4 |
4 - 10 |
Pelham Panthers AE10 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 30 |
0 - 9 |
Burlington Eagles 39 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
5 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks11 |
11 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Douro Dukes4 |
4 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings1 |
PECC
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Lucan Irish C2 |
2 - 3 |
Southpoint Stars C3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:15P |
Nov 11 |
4:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
0 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 4:20P |
Nov 11 |
4:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings 22 |
2 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades 14 |
Fleming
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 11 4:20P |
Nov 11 |
4:20 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 4:20P |
Nov 11 |
4:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets4 |
4 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
Ken Houston
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 11 4:20P |
Nov 11 |
4:20 PM |
Langton Leafs4 |
4 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 11 4:20P |
Nov 11 |
4:20 PM |
Southpoint Capitals5 |
5 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 11 4:20P |
Nov 11 |
4:20 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 11 4:20P |
Nov 11 |
4:20 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 11 4:25P |
Nov 11 |
4:25 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE5 |
5 - 1 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 4:25P |
Nov 11 |
4:25 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 91 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras Black 83 |
Tilbury
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats 22 |
Waterford
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 10 |
Shelburne Wolves 110 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack 25 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 24 |
4 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates 11 |
Port Dover
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets9 |
9 - 0 |
Apsley Flames0 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets1 |
1 - 1 |
Otonabee Wolves White1 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 0 |
Delhi Rockets0 |
Delhi
|
NPLL |
PW |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Mayfield
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
Elmvale
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 9 |
Richmond Hill Stars9 |
Bond Lake
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
5 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts AE0 |
Campbellford
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Douro Dukes6 |
6 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
Gananoque
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 6 |
Amherstburg Stars6 |
Libro (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
5 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning0 |
Blenheim
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Ripley Wolves5 |
Ripley
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 4 |
Central Perth Rep4 |
PERC
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits2 |
2 - 3 |
Embro Edge 23 |
Embro
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 11 4:30P |
Nov 11 |
4:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
0 - 5 |
Grand River Mustangs 25 |
Fergus (B)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 11 4:35P |
Nov 11 |
4:35 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 4:40P |
Nov 11 |
4:40 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 2 |
2 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers0 |
Frontenac
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 11 4:40P |
Nov 11 |
4:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 4:40P |
Nov 11 |
4:40 PM |
Penetang Flames5 |
5 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 15 |
Wasaga
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:40P |
Nov 11 |
4:40 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 16 |
6 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 23 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 11 4:45P |
Nov 11 |
4:45 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
2 - 9 |
South Muskoka Bears9 |
Bracebridge
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 4:45P |
Nov 11 |
4:45 PM |
Markham Waxers 26 |
6 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 11 4:45P |
Nov 11 |
4:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 11 4:45P |
Nov 11 |
4:45 PM |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors3 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:45P |
Nov 11 |
4:45 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
2 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage7 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 4:45P |
Nov 11 |
4:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold1 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 34 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 11 4:50P |
Nov 11 |
4:50 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons 12 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 11 4:55P |
Nov 11 |
4:55 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
0 - 4 |
Napanee Stars4 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Napanee Stars AE6 |
6 - 2 |
Stirling Blues2 |
Stirling
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 1 |
Unionville Jets1 |
Angus Glen (2 - East)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy7 |
7 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (5)
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Bancroft Jets2 |
North Hastings CC
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black1 |
1 - 17 |
Lakefield Chiefs17 |
Lakefield
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 9 |
Point Edward Blackhawks9 |
Point Edward
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red2 |
2 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
Alvinston
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers0 |
0 - 12 |
Lambeth Lancers 212 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks9 |
9 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 4 |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 15 |
Garden City Falcons Minor15 |
Burgoyne
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Nelson
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-12 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 8 |
Belle River Canadiens8 |
ATC (C)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Hawks3 |
Chelmsford
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 61 |
1 - 7 |
Six Nations Blackhawks7 |
Six Nations Arena
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 64 |
4 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks 84 |
Hagersville
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 16 |
6 - 5 |
Essex Ravens Blue 25 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Attack C2 |
Watford
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits 176 |
6 - 1 |
West London Hawks 171 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #27 |
7 - 2 |
West Oxford Inferno2 |
Ingersoll
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 |
5 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 |
Exhibition
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 19 |
9 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
1 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 13 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
0 - 10 |
BCH Ice Dogs10 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves6 |
6 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Nov 11 5:00P |
Nov 11 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Trisan Centre
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 11 5:10P |
Nov 11 |
5:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE2 |
2 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings Minor6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 11 5:10P |
Nov 11 |
5:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
MSC (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 11 5:15P |
Nov 11 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Medway
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 11 5:15P |
Nov 11 |
5:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
0 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 11 5:15P |
Nov 11 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 11 5:15P |
Nov 11 |
5:15 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE4 |
4 - 2 |
Penetang AE Flames2 |
Penetang
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 11 5:15P |
Nov 11 |
5:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Village
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 11 5:15P |
Nov 11 |
5:15 PM |
Cayuga Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 11 5:15P |
Nov 11 |
5:15 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 11 5:15P |
Nov 11 |
5:15 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 11 5:15P |
Nov 11 |
5:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 11 5:15P |
Nov 11 |
5:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 11 5:15P |
Nov 11 |
5:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 11 5:15P |
Nov 11 |
5:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets 12 |
2 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 28 |
8 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats 11 |
Waterford
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 |
2 - 4 |
Kent County Fillies HL4 |
Ridgetown
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado3 |
3 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen3 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Nickel City Devils5 |
T.M. Davies
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 14 |
4 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
Ennismore
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Mayfield
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 21 |
1 - 2 |
Midland Centennials 12 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 8 |
London Jr Knights8 |
Nichols (A)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 7 |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
SMSC (2)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks11 |
11 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 7 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs7 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
Elvis Stojko
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 0 |
London Bandits0 |
Nichols (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
MSC (D)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 7 |
North Durham Warriors7 |
Scugog (1)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 34 |
4 - 2 |
Embro Edge 22 |
Embro
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 15 |
Tavistock Titans15 |
Tavistock
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Woolwich Wild2 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
1 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 11 5:30P |
Nov 11 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A84 |
4 - 1 |
West London Hawks A81 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 5:35P |
Nov 11 |
5:35 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 24 |
4 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes 22 |
Elmvale
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 11 5:40P |
Nov 11 |
5:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 11 5:40P |
Nov 11 |
5:40 PM |
Huron Heat C1 |
1 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres C4 |
South Huron
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 11 5:40P |
Nov 11 |
5:40 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 81 |
1 - 2 |
Kent Cobras Red 62 |
Tilbury
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 11 5:45P |
Nov 11 |
5:45 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow5 |
5 - 6 |
Prince Edward County Kings 16 |
PECC
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 11 5:45P |
Nov 11 |
5:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 11 5:45P |
Nov 11 |
5:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 11 5:45P |
Nov 11 |
5:45 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Garden City Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 11 5:45P |
Nov 11 |
5:45 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
Ken Houston
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 11 5:45P |
Nov 11 |
5:45 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 11 5:45P |
Nov 11 |
5:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 11 5:45P |
Nov 11 |
5:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 11 5:45P |
Nov 11 |
5:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 7 |
Pickering Panthers7 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts14 |
14 - 0 |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
Centennial
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles0 |
0 - 6 |
Lucan Irish White6 |
Lucan
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders2 |
2 - 4 |
Woodville Hurricanes4 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage4 |
4 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets2 |
Delhi
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 5 |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 23 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 9 |
Milton Winterhawks9 |
John Tonelli
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 4 |
Niagara North Stars4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks White2 |
2 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors 33 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
Crystal Ridge
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves White6 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons9 |
9 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 12 |
2 - 4 |
Napanee Stars 24 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 50 |
0 - 7 |
Hagersville Hawks 97 |
Hagersville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 12 |
2 - 9 |
NOTL Wolves 29 |
Meridian
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 272 |
2 - 2 |
West London Hawks 272 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars6 |
6 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat6 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 110 |
10 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 20 |
Southampton
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 11 6:00P |
Nov 11 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal2 |
2 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
Exhibition
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 11 6:05P |
Nov 11 |
6:05 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 11 6:10P |
Nov 11 |
6:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Nov 11 6:10P |
Nov 11 |
6:10 PM |
South Muskoka Jody Rowland Contrac2 |
2 - 9 |
Huntsville Sutton Group9 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 6:10P |
Nov 11 |
6:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 132 |
2 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Teal 44 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 11 6:15P |
Nov 11 |
6:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes 21 |
1 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 34 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 11 6:15P |
Nov 11 |
6:15 PM |
King Rebellion5 |
5 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 11 6:15P |
Nov 11 |
6:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
McKinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 11 6:15P |
Nov 11 |
6:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 11 6:15P |
Nov 11 |
6:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 8 |
Sun County Panthers8 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 11 6:15P |
Nov 11 |
6:15 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 4 |
4 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 11 6:15P |
Nov 11 |
6:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals Red6 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 11 6:15P |
Nov 11 |
6:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE0 |
0 - 10 |
Garden City Falcons Minor10 |
Burgoyne
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 11 6:15P |
Nov 11 |
6:15 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies 32 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 11 6:15P |
Nov 11 |
6:15 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria1 |
Davidson Centre
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 11 6:20P |
Nov 11 |
6:20 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Nelson
|
MD |
P |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White7 |
7 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks9 |
9 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White8 |
8 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens 14 |
ATC (C)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MD |
WA |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
London Bandits2 |
Nichols (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 8 |
Peterborough Petes8 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 6 |
Belleville Bulls6 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers 13 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks Blue8 |
8 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets White2 |
Norwood Arena
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold11 |
11 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Mayfield
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C1 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush2 |
2 - 6 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons6 |
T.M. Davies
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Seaforth Stars4 |
4 - 5 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
Brussels
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 6 |
BCH Ice Dogs6 |
Central Huron CC
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A91 |
1 - 1 |
West London Hawks A91 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Woolwich Wild2 |
Woolwich Township
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
5 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 11 6:40P |
Nov 11 |
6:40 PM |
Kent Cobras AE2 |
2 - 14 |
Petrolia Oilers14 |
Greenwood
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 11 6:40P |
Nov 11 |
6:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 25 |
5 - 2 |
Embro Edge2 |
Embro
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 11 6:45P |
Nov 11 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 11 6:45P |
Nov 11 |
6:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 11 6:45P |
Nov 11 |
6:45 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 11 6:45P |
Nov 11 |
6:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 11 6:45P |
Nov 11 |
6:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Deseronto
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 11 6:50P |
Nov 11 |
6:50 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
6 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 11 6:50P |
Nov 11 |
6:50 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Harrow
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 11 6:50P |
Nov 11 |
6:50 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 12 |
2 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 21 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 23 |
3 - 0 |
Prince Edward County Kings 20 |
PECC
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades AE2 |
Fleming
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
Lambeth
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks13 |
13 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 22 |
Blenheim
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 31 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars 43 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 23 |
3 - 8 |
Midland Centennials 28 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 11 7:00P |
Nov 11 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 14 |
4 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones 24 |
Stayner
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 7:05P |
Nov 11 |
7:05 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
4 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 11 7:10P |
Nov 11 |
7:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
3 - 1 |
Oro Thunder1 |
Oro
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 11 7:15P |
Nov 11 |
7:15 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
Ennismore
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 11 7:15P |
Nov 11 |
7:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 11 7:15P |
Nov 11 |
7:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
IPSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 11 7:15P |
Nov 11 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 11 7:15P |
Nov 11 |
7:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 11 7:15P |
Nov 11 |
7:15 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 11 7:15P |
Nov 11 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (C)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 11 7:15P |
Nov 11 |
7:15 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 11 7:20P |
Nov 11 |
7:20 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 11 7:20P |
Nov 11 |
7:20 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 11 7:20P |
Nov 11 |
7:20 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 33 |
3 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
EGSC (West)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 11 7:20P |
Nov 11 |
7:20 PM |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 74 |
4 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Teal 31 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 11 7:25P |
Nov 11 |
7:25 PM |
Welland Tigers 15 |
5 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 12 |
Meridian
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 27 |
7 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings 15 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Otonabee Wolves1 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 9 |
Markham Waxers9 |
Centennial
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 8 |
Garden City Falcons Minor8 |
Burgoyne
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals 314 |
14 - 0 |
London Bandits Black 30 |
Nichols (B)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
Harman (South)
|
WL |
Midget |
Nov 11 7:30P |
Nov 11 |
7:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors |
|
Kincardine Kinucks |
Davidson Centre
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 11 7:45P |
Nov 11 |
7:45 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Essex Ravens5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 11 7:45P |
Nov 11 |
7:45 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 11 7:45P |
Nov 11 |
7:45 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 11 7:45P |
Nov 11 |
7:45 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets2 |
2 - 2 |
Brighton Braves2 |
Brighton
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
IPSC (3)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 7 |
Wasaga Beach Stars7 |
Wasaga
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express7 |
Ingersoll
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets7 |
7 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
6 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Ridgetown
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires7 |
7 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks12 |
12 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors AE0 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s 25 |
5 - 9 |
Caledon Hawks9 |
Mayfield
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning C0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers C3 |
Lambeth
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 128 |
8 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings White 101 |
Kingsville
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 8:00P |
Nov 11 |
8:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs6 |
6 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders White3 |
Harman (North)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 8:10P |
Nov 11 |
8:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 25 |
5 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 8:10P |
Nov 11 |
8:10 PM |
Amherstburg Stars6 |
6 - 9 |
Erie North Shore Storm9 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 11 8:10P |
Nov 11 |
8:10 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 11 8:15P |
Nov 11 |
8:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 11 8:15P |
Nov 11 |
8:15 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 25 |
5 - 4 |
Midland Centennials4 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 11 8:15P |
Nov 11 |
8:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 11 8:15P |
Nov 11 |
8:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Belleville Bulls0 |
Deseronto
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 8:20P |
Nov 11 |
8:20 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 11 8:30P |
Nov 11 |
8:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 11 8:30P |
Nov 11 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 6 |
London Bandits Black6 |
Nichols (B)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 11 8:30P |
Nov 11 |
8:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 11 8:30P |
Nov 11 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 11 8:30P |
Nov 11 |
8:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves 313 |
13 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 11 8:30P |
Nov 11 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B80 |
0 - 1 |
London Bandits C81 |
Argyle (B)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 11 8:40P |
Nov 11 |
8:40 PM |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
3 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
EGSC (West)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 11 8:40P |
Nov 11 |
8:40 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning0 |
Blenheim
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 11 8:45P |
Nov 11 |
8:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (B)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 11 8:45P |
Nov 11 |
8:45 PM |
Pelham Panthers 37 |
7 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 8:45P |
Nov 11 |
8:45 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes4 |
4 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Blue3 |
IPSC (6)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 11 9:00P |
Nov 11 |
9:00 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws C2 |
2 - 7 |
Ilderton Jets C7 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 11 9:00P |
Nov 11 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 11 9:00P |
Nov 11 |
9:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Centre 70
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 11 9:00P |
Nov 11 |
9:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 11 9:00P |
Nov 11 |
9:00 PM |
TNT Tornados7 |
7 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 11 9:00P |
Nov 11 |
9:00 PM |
Orono Leafs1 |
1 - 4 |
Woodville Hurricanes4 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 11 9:00P |
Nov 11 |
9:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 11 9:00P |
Nov 11 |
9:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 11 9:10P |
Nov 11 |
9:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 102 |
2 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings White 91 |
Kingsville
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 11 9:15P |
Nov 11 |
9:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 11 9:15P |
Nov 11 |
9:15 PM |
Kent Cobras6 |
6 - 0 |
Essex Ravens0 |
Essex (Libro)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 11 9:15P |
Nov 11 |
9:15 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes Red2 |
2 - 8 |
Durham Crusaders Green8 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 11 9:20P |
Nov 11 |
9:20 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Nov 11 9:30P |
Nov 11 |
9:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 11 9:30P |
Nov 11 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits B97 |
7 - 2 |
London Bandits C92 |
Argyle (B)
|