BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 10 5:15P |
Nov 10 |
5:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens 16 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 5:30P |
Nov 10 |
5:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 15 |
5 - 4 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 24 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 5:30P |
Nov 10 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A2 |
2 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA1 |
Toe Blake
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 10 5:30P |
Nov 10 |
5:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal3 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 10 5:30P |
Nov 10 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 111 |
1 - 2 |
North London Nationals 212 |
Stronach (B)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 10 5:45P |
Nov 10 |
5:45 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (C)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Essex Ravens0 |
0 - 7 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
5 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
Smithville
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White6 |
6 - 3 |
Ajax Knights White3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (5)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 7 |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Sadlon Centre
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 154 |
4 - 2 |
North London Nationals 352 |
Stronach (A)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders2 |
2 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes White5 |
Emily/Omemee
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White5 |
5 - 1 |
Mariposa Lightning White1 |
Oakwood
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
4 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire1 |
Bayfield
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White5 |
5 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors8 |
8 - 0 |
Goderich Sailors0 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks TD2 |
2 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 22 |
Southampton
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders8 |
8 - 4 |
Central Perth Rep4 |
PERC
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 33 |
3 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 21 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans7 |
7 - 8 |
Simcoe Warriors8 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
5 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Apsley Flames5 |
5 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles Gold4 |
Ennismore
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
Lakefield
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 10 6:10P |
Nov 10 |
6:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 6:10P |
Nov 10 |
6:10 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 10 6:15P |
Nov 10 |
6:15 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 10 6:15P |
Nov 10 |
6:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 10 6:15P |
Nov 10 |
6:15 PM |
Barrie Colts9 |
9 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 10 6:15P |
Nov 10 |
6:15 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White0 |
0 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black7 |
Thedford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 10 6:15P |
Nov 10 |
6:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 24 |
4 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
2 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder 27 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA4 |
4 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA6 |
Edgar Leclair
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Embro Edge0 |
0 - 4 |
Beverly Bandits 14 |
Beverly
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
St. George Generals4 |
4 - 3 |
Embro Edge 13 |
Embro
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits4 |
4 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 12 |
Woolwich Township
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE7 |
7 - 4 |
South Muskoka Bears AE4 |
Bracebridge
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks Blue6 |
6 - 0 |
Warkworth Bulldogs0 |
Warkworth
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 1 |
Havelock Hawks Orange1 |
Havelock
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
1 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
Frontenac
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues4 |
4 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs1 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
3 - 5 |
Norwood Hornets5 |
Norwood Arena
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars AE5 |
5 - 11 |
Prince Edward County Kings11 |
PECC
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (2)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros13 |
13 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers10 |
10 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 23 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks 32 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks 22 |
2 - 3 |
North London Nationals 23 |
Stronach (B)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 10 6:30P |
Nov 10 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 10 |
Halton Hurricanes10 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 10 6:45P |
Nov 10 |
6:45 PM |
Dundas Blues5 |
5 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 10 6:45P |
Nov 10 |
6:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 10 6:45P |
Nov 10 |
6:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Pond)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 10 6:45P |
Nov 10 |
6:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 10 6:45P |
Nov 10 |
6:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
Gemini (Green)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 10 6:45P |
Nov 10 |
6:45 PM |
Essa Eagles 23 |
3 - 8 |
Elmvale Coyotes 28 |
Elmvale
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 10 6:45P |
Nov 10 |
6:45 PM |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
2 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders Green4 |
IPSC (2)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 10 6:45P |
Nov 10 |
6:45 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits 29 |
9 - 0 |
Ayr Flames 30 |
NDCC
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 4 |
Central Perth Rep4 |
PERC
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA4 |
4 - 7 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. A7 |
Toe Blake
|
UCHL |
PW |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Grafton Gryphons7 |
Haldimand
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 33 |
3 - 0 |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
Port Dover
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
Talbot
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Orono Leafs4 |
Orono
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands8 |
8 - 1 |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
SSJ Arena
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 82 |
2 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder 34 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks B61 |
1 - 2 |
North London Nationals B62 |
Stronach (A)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Wiarton Arena
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
2 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Oakwood
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C4 |
4 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 17 |
7 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Shelburne AE Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 10 |
0 - 7 |
Honeywood Hurricanes7 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 23 |
3 - 4 |
Creemore Valley Hawks4 |
Creemore
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 5 |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 24 |
4 - 1 |
Schomberg Red Wings 1 |
Trisan Centre
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes1 |
1 - 4 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 5 |
Highland Storm5 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 30 |
0 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 13 |
King City
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks0 |
0 - 9 |
Douro Dukes9 |
Douro
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets9 |
9 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor3 |
3 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros8 |
8 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
McKinney (2)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
2 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings6 |
6 - 4 |
Bancroft Jets4 |
North Hastings CC
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE0 |
0 - 4 |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
Welland (Main)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks |
|
Brampton 45s |
Terry Miller
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags7 |
7 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Spring Valley
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 |
5 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers8 |
8 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Nichols (A)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 10 7:00P |
Nov 10 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
ATC (C)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:05P |
Nov 10 |
7:05 PM |
Southwest Bullets6 |
6 - 0 |
West Lorne Comets 0 |
West Lorne Arena
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 10 7:10P |
Nov 10 |
7:10 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 10 7:10P |
Nov 10 |
7:10 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor8 |
8 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 10 7:10P |
Nov 10 |
7:10 PM |
Brampton 45s6 |
6 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 10 7:10P |
Nov 10 |
7:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Sadlon Centre
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 10 7:10P |
Nov 10 |
7:10 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 14 |
4 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack 21 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 10 7:15P |
Nov 10 |
7:15 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White4 |
4 - 9 |
Durham Crusaders Blue9 |
IPSC (4)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:15P |
Nov 10 |
7:15 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Aylmer Flames8 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 10 7:15P |
Nov 10 |
7:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:15P |
Nov 10 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 6 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 10 7:15P |
Nov 10 |
7:15 PM |
Essex Ravens5 |
5 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 10 7:15P |
Nov 10 |
7:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White0 |
0 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 10 7:15P |
Nov 10 |
7:15 PM |
South Kent Lightning 11 |
1 - 7 |
Southwest Bullets7 |
Bothwell
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 10 7:20P |
Nov 10 |
7:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:20P |
Nov 10 |
7:20 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes5 |
5 - 0 |
Wasaga Beach Stars0 |
Wasaga
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE4 |
4 - 3 |
Penetang AE Flames3 |
Penetang
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Essa Eagles18 |
18 - 2 |
Muskoka Rock2 |
Port Carling
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts0 |
0 - 2 |
Apsley Flames2 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Apsley Flames3 |
3 - 9 |
Lakefield Chiefs9 |
Lakefield
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks7 |
7 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
Ennismore
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 |
1 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers 13 |
Thornton
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild0 |
0 - 5 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White5 |
Bobcaygeon
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits B82 |
2 - 6 |
North London Nationals A86 |
Stronach (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels 22 |
2 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Southampton
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 108 |
8 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 62 |
2 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 34 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow2 |
2 - 5 |
Stone Mills Sabres5 |
Stone Mills
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers6 |
6 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Stirling Blues3 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves7 |
7 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Madoc
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts0 |
Campbellford
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
IPSC (5)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue10 |
10 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 10 7:30P |
Nov 10 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 10 7:35P |
Nov 10 |
7:35 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 7:35P |
Nov 10 |
7:35 PM |
Midland Centennials 14 |
4 - 0 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 20 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 10 7:40P |
Nov 10 |
7:40 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Essa Eagles6 |
Angus Rec
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 10 7:40P |
Nov 10 |
7:40 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED0 |
0 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow4 |
Frontenac
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 10 7:40P |
Nov 10 |
7:40 PM |
Lambton Attack C1 |
1 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
Ilderton
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 10 7:40P |
Nov 10 |
7:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 10 7:40P |
Nov 10 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 10 7:40P |
Nov 10 |
7:40 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 10 7:45P |
Nov 10 |
7:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 10 7:45P |
Nov 10 |
7:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 10 7:45P |
Nov 10 |
7:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 10 7:45P |
Nov 10 |
7:45 PM |
TNT Tornados7 |
7 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:45P |
Nov 10 |
7:45 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6 |
6 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 10 7:50P |
Nov 10 |
7:50 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters0 |
0 - 9 |
Dundalk Storm9 |
Dundalk
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 10 7:50P |
Nov 10 |
7:50 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton 45s-21 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Napanee Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls6 |
6 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild0 |
0 - 11 |
Mariposa Lightning11 |
Little Britain
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers8 |
8 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 1 |
1 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings 12 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 10 |
0 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 21 |
1 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
King City
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White3 |
3 - 6 |
Warkworth Bulldogs6 |
Warkworth
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 0 |
Ayr Flames0 |
NDCC
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Teeswater Arena
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA1 |
1 - 8 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA8 |
Ray Plourde
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 14 |
4 - 3 |
Grafton Gryphons 23 |
Haldimand
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 52 |
2 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 843 |
3 - 3 |
Acton 933 |
Acton (Main)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 3 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
Chesley
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 16 |
6 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Lions Head
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
London Bandits 376 |
6 - 0 |
North London Nationals 270 |
Stronach (A)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats 36 |
Woolwich Township
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:10P |
Nov 10 |
8:10 PM |
East Nipissing Vipers1 |
1 - 7 |
Almaguin Ice Devils7 |
SSJ Arena
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:10P |
Nov 10 |
8:10 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 10 8:10P |
Nov 10 |
8:10 PM |
St. Marys Rock13 |
13 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 10 8:10P |
Nov 10 |
8:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
Wallaceburg
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 10 8:10P |
Nov 10 |
8:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 0 |
West Lorne Comets0 |
West Lorne Arena
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 10 8:15P |
Nov 10 |
8:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:15P |
Nov 10 |
8:15 PM |
Napanee Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 10 8:15P |
Nov 10 |
8:15 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 10 8:15P |
Nov 10 |
8:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars7 |
7 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 10 8:15P |
Nov 10 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 10 8:15P |
Nov 10 |
8:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Teen Ranch
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:15P |
Nov 10 |
8:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's4 |
4 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 10 8:20P |
Nov 10 |
8:20 PM |
Plattsville Rage3 |
3 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:20P |
Nov 10 |
8:20 PM |
Aylmer Flames6 |
6 - 7 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue7 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:20P |
Nov 10 |
8:20 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 |
Port Stanley
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 10 8:20P |
Nov 10 |
8:20 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats5 |
5 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
Smithville
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 10 8:25P |
Nov 10 |
8:25 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Memorial
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
5 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
Bayshore
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers9 |
9 - 6 |
Belmont Rangers6 |
Belmont
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Tweed Hawks2 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Brighton Braves5 |
5 - 1 |
Douro Dukes AE1 |
Douro
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
King Rebellion6 |
6 - 2 |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
Sadlon Centre
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
Alvinston
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars6 |
6 - 8 |
Oro Thunder8 |
Oro
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 41 |
1 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers 21 |
Thornton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Aylmer Flames5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
2 - 2 |
Highland Storm2 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 14 |
4 - 7 |
Stone Mills Sabres7 |
Stone Mills
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 25 |
5 - 2 |
Kent Cobras Red 72 |
Tilbury
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Central Perth LL5 |
PERC
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:40P |
Nov 10 |
8:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
1 - 6 |
Southwest Bullets6 |
Bothwell
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:40P |
Nov 10 |
8:40 PM |
Ennismore Eagles AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
Frontenac
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 10 8:45P |
Nov 10 |
8:45 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Mayfield
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 10 8:45P |
Nov 10 |
8:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 10 8:45P |
Nov 10 |
8:45 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 10 8:45P |
Nov 10 |
8:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 10 8:45P |
Nov 10 |
8:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
ATC (C)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 10 8:45P |
Nov 10 |
8:45 PM |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
4 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders2 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 10 8:50P |
Nov 10 |
8:50 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Apsley Flames2 |
2 - 4 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
Madoc
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 15 |
5 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
1 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights |
|
Whitby Wildcats |
IPSC (1)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 14 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits 193 |
3 - 3 |
North London Nationals 293 |
Stronach (A)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars White1 |
1 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red0 |
Bobcaygeon
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats AE2 |
McKinney (2)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 1 |
Arthur Vipers1 |
Arthur
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
6 - 3 |
Campbellford Colts3 |
Campbellford
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 10 9:00P |
Nov 10 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
Jack Burger
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 10 9:10P |
Nov 10 |
9:10 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 10 9:10P |
Nov 10 |
9:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 13 |
3 - 6 |
Elmvale Coyotes6 |
Elmvale
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 10 9:15P |
Nov 10 |
9:15 PM |
Brighton Braves White4 |
4 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
Ennismore
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 10 9:15P |
Nov 10 |
9:15 PM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 10 9:15P |
Nov 10 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights AE6 |
6 - 1 |
King Rebellion AE1 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 10 9:15P |
Nov 10 |
9:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors AE0 |
0 - 6 |
King Rebellion6 |
Nobleton Rec
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 10 9:15P |
Nov 10 |
9:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
1 - 10 |
Woolwich Wildcats 210 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 10 9:15P |
Nov 10 |
9:15 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Acton 912 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 10 9:15P |
Nov 10 |
9:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 10 9:15P |
Nov 10 |
9:15 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Green)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 10 9:30P |
Nov 10 |
9:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars10 |
10 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 10 9:30P |
Nov 10 |
9:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 10 9:30P |
Nov 10 |
9:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
North Middlesex
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 10 9:30P |
Nov 10 |
9:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 7 |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
Vollmer (B)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 10 9:30P |
Nov 10 |
9:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage3 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
Woolwich Township
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 10 9:30P |
Nov 10 |
9:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros C93 |
3 - 8 |
North London Nationals D98 |
Stronach (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Nov 10 9:30P |
Nov 10 |
9:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 0 |
Ayr Flames0 |
NDCC
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 10 9:30P |
Nov 10 |
9:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 10 9:30P |
Nov 10 |
9:30 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue2 |
2 - 11 |
Warkworth Bulldogs11 |
Warkworth
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 10 9:30P |
Nov 10 |
9:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars4 |
4 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 10 9:30P |
Nov 10 |
9:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 10 9:35P |
Nov 10 |
9:35 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 4 |
Brampton 45s Gold4 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 10 9:35P |
Nov 10 |
9:35 PM |
St. George Generals5 |
5 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|