LEO |
PW |
Nov 09 5:30P |
Nov 09 |
5:30 PM |
Douro Dukes12 |
12 - 2 |
Havelock Hawks2 |
Havelock
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies AE10 |
10 - 2 |
Highland Storm AE2 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
Tri-Township
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets 14 |
Delhi
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black2 |
2 - 8 |
Apsley Flames8 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm17 |
17 - 0 |
Honeywood Hurricanes0 |
North Dufferin CC
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
3 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning 30 |
Ridgetown
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder9 |
9 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans4 |
4 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Langton Leafs2 |
Langton
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 10 |
Ilderton Jets10 |
Ilderton
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
0 - 0 |
Cayuga Stars 30 |
Cayuga
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 15 |
5 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings 22 |
PECC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 113 |
13 - 0 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red0 |
Tara CC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen Blue 10 |
0 - 7 |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com7 |
Central Huron CC
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Nov 09 6:00P |
Nov 09 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 114 |
14 - 0 |
West Lincoln Wrath0 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 09 6:05P |
Nov 09 |
6:05 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 09 6:15P |
Nov 09 |
6:15 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 24 |
4 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 09 6:15P |
Nov 09 |
6:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers6 |
6 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 09 6:15P |
Nov 09 |
6:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red4 |
4 - 0 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 09 6:15P |
Nov 09 |
6:15 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs6 |
6 - 1 |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
Wingham
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 09 6:20P |
Nov 09 |
6:20 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Gateway (1)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Mainway (B)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 7 |
Northumberland Nighthawks7 |
Jack Burger
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Mayfield
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 23 |
3 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
Thornton
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates16 |
16 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 8 |
Innisfil Winterhawks8 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
MD |
WA |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal3 |
3 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 09 6:30P |
Nov 09 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL7 |
7 - 3 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL3 |
Howick Community Cen
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 09 6:45P |
Nov 09 |
6:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (2)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 09 6:50P |
Nov 09 |
6:50 PM |
Dundalk Storm0 |
0 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks10 |
10 - 1 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 11 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks5 |
5 - 5 |
Osprey Hawks5 |
Osprey
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
2 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets 12 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 13 |
3 - 3 |
Langton Leafs 13 |
Langton
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
1 - 13 |
South Muskoka Bears AE13 |
Bracebridge
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
3 - 0 |
Gananoque Islanders0 |
Gananoque
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks 22 |
2 - 7 |
Ancaster Avalanche7 |
Spring Valley
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion6 |
6 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers 24 |
4 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
5 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 9 |
Dundas Blues9 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 7 |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 9 |
Oshawa Generals9 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
0 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway2 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks3 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 4 |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades8 |
8 - 0 |
Hanover Falcons0 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
2 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm3 |
Southampton
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
1 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA7 |
7 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen1 |
McClelland
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
0 - 4 |
Cayuga Stars 44 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 09 7:00P |
Nov 09 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 63 |
3 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers 85 |
Glanbrook
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 09 7:05P |
Nov 09 |
7:05 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 4 |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
St. Clements
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 09 7:10P |
Nov 09 |
7:10 PM |
South Huron Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 09 7:10P |
Nov 09 |
7:10 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (Green Shield)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 09 7:10P |
Nov 09 |
7:10 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 09 7:10P |
Nov 09 |
7:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor4 |
4 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Vale (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 09 7:10P |
Nov 09 |
7:10 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 20 |
0 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack 11 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 09 7:15P |
Nov 09 |
7:15 PM |
Ayr Flames4 |
4 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
Wellesley
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 09 7:15P |
Nov 09 |
7:15 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 09 7:15P |
Nov 09 |
7:15 PM |
King Rebellion7 |
7 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 09 7:15P |
Nov 09 |
7:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
McKinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 09 7:15P |
Nov 09 |
7:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 09 7:15P |
Nov 09 |
7:15 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles Gold6 |
Nelson
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 09 7:15P |
Nov 09 |
7:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 6 |
Brampton 45s-16 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 09 7:15P |
Nov 09 |
7:15 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 09 7:15P |
Nov 09 |
7:15 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
2 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
Wingham
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 09 7:20P |
Nov 09 |
7:20 PM |
Wainfleet Wild # 21 |
1 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 25 |
Welland (Youth)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 09 7:20P |
Nov 09 |
7:20 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
1 - 1 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
3 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Palmerston Arena
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
4 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Little Britain
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White8 |
8 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes White5 |
Ops
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (2)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors 35 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 10 |
Milton Winterhawks10 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets3 |
3 - 2 |
Stirling Blues2 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Brighton Braves6 |
Brighton
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans0 |
0 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes2 |
2 - 5 |
Grand Valley Twisters5 |
Grand Valley
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
1 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
Bobcaygeon
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 24 |
4 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors 11 |
Talbot
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 09 7:30P |
Nov 09 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
4 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 15 |
Thornton
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 09 7:40P |
Nov 09 |
7:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Black2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Blue5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 09 7:40P |
Nov 09 |
7:40 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor7 |
7 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 09 7:40P |
Nov 09 |
7:40 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 09 7:45P |
Nov 09 |
7:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 09 7:45P |
Nov 09 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder Red3 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 09 7:45P |
Nov 09 |
7:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Mayfield
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 09 7:45P |
Nov 09 |
7:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 09 7:50P |
Nov 09 |
7:50 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 6 |
Orono Leafs6 |
Orono
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes11 |
11 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Scugog (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
4 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
Smithville
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
6 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 27 |
7 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 34 |
4 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 71 |
Glanbrook
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 70 |
0 - 6 |
Hagersville Hawks 66 |
Hagersville
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A7 |
7 - 2 |
Nickel City North Stars Min A2 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 |
3 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets2 |
Delhi
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 09 8:00P |
Nov 09 |
8:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Hensall Arena
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 09 8:10P |
Nov 09 |
8:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 09 8:10P |
Nov 09 |
8:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor3 |
3 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 09 8:15P |
Nov 09 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 09 8:15P |
Nov 09 |
8:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 09 8:15P |
Nov 09 |
8:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights 2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 09 8:15P |
Nov 09 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 09 8:15P |
Nov 09 |
8:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Appleby (1)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 09 8:15P |
Nov 09 |
8:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
3 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 09 8:15P |
Nov 09 |
8:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 26 |
6 - 3 |
Langton Leafs 23 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 09 8:20P |
Nov 09 |
8:20 PM |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
4 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 09 8:20P |
Nov 09 |
8:20 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 09 8:20P |
Nov 09 |
8:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 09 8:25P |
Nov 09 |
8:25 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 20 |
0 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
1 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
1 - 13 |
Hanover Falcons13 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
Davidson Centre
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget3 |
3 - 1 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons1 |
T.M. Davies
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
Memorial
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 9 |
Grimsby Kings AE9 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 13 |
3 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 33 |
3 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 25 |
Thornton
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterford Wildcats5 |
Waterford
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
5 - 0 |
Brock Township Wild0 |
Beaverton
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 09 8:40P |
Nov 09 |
8:40 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black2 |
2 - 7 |
Centre Wellington 867 |
Fergus (A)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 09 8:45P |
Nov 09 |
8:45 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm5 |
5 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 09 8:45P |
Nov 09 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights AE6 |
6 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 09 8:45P |
Nov 09 |
8:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 09 8:45P |
Nov 09 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
McKinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 09 8:45P |
Nov 09 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 09 8:45P |
Nov 09 |
8:45 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
3 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 09 8:45P |
Nov 09 |
8:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (2)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 09 8:45P |
Nov 09 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 09 8:50P |
Nov 09 |
8:50 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 09 9:00P |
Nov 09 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 09 9:00P |
Nov 09 |
9:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 09 9:00P |
Nov 09 |
9:00 PM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
North Middlesex
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 09 9:00P |
Nov 09 |
9:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 1 |
1 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 22 |
King City
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 09 9:00P |
Nov 09 |
9:00 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
4 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 09 9:00P |
Nov 09 |
9:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 31 |
1 - 4 |
Cayuga Stars 44 |
Cayuga
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 09 9:00P |
Nov 09 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits C94 |
4 - 6 |
London Bandits A96 |
Nichols (A)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 09 9:00P |
Nov 09 |
9:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals AE0 |
0 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors4 |
Durham CC
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 09 9:10P |
Nov 09 |
9:10 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 09 9:15P |
Nov 09 |
9:15 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 6 |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 09 9:15P |
Nov 09 |
9:15 PM |
Garden City Falcons A4 |
4 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 09 9:30P |
Nov 09 |
9:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres5 |
5 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets6 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 09 9:30P |
Nov 09 |
9:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 09 9:30P |
Nov 09 |
9:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 2 |
Orono Leafs2 |
Orono
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 09 9:30P |
Nov 09 |
9:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 09 9:30P |
Nov 09 |
9:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 09 9:30P |
Nov 09 |
9:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 09 9:40P |
Nov 09 |
9:40 PM |
Centre Wellington 844 |
4 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 824 |
Fergus (A)
|