ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 08 5:30P |
Nov 08 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 08 5:30P |
Nov 08 |
5:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
2 - 4 |
Napanee Stars4 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 08 5:30P |
Nov 08 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA2 |
2 - 6 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA6 |
McClelland
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Blyth
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 22 |
2 - 13 |
Langton Leafs13 |
Langton
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 43 |
3 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks 94 |
Hagersville
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White6 |
6 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors HL1 |
1 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals HL4 |
Walkerton
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers6 |
6 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express8 |
8 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
0 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 13 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
3 - 6 |
Beeton Stingers 6 |
Beeton
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits6 |
6 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades4 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 08 6:00P |
Nov 08 |
6:00 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE0 |
0 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings Minor5 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 08 6:15P |
Nov 08 |
6:15 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 7 |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 08 6:15P |
Nov 08 |
6:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Ayr Flames8 |
8 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers1 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
South Huron
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks 22 |
2 - 2 |
London Bandits Black 22 |
Argyle (B)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 6 |
Southern Tier Admirals6 |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue6 |
6 - 2 |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
Manvers
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
1 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
Bobcaygeon
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 08 6:30P |
Nov 08 |
6:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes5 |
5 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies AE1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 08 6:45P |
Nov 08 |
6:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
4 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 08 6:45P |
Nov 08 |
6:45 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 08 6:45P |
Nov 08 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 08 6:45P |
Nov 08 |
6:45 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 9 |
Halton Hills Thunder9 |
Acton (B)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 08 6:45P |
Nov 08 |
6:45 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 08 6:45P |
Nov 08 |
6:45 PM |
Pelham Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves3 |
Meridian
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 08 6:45P |
Nov 08 |
6:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Don Beer (3)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
0 - 6 |
Markham Waxers 1 White6 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
5 - 0 |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue5 |
5 - 5 |
Barrie Colts 1 White5 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 33 |
3 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 22 |
Beeton
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 31 |
Bond Lake
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 20 |
0 - 1 |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
Creemore
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Elora
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Don McLaren
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
McIntosh
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
8 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (3)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers White5 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s-23 |
Terry Miller
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Vale (1)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Rockets #12 |
NDCC
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
2 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA3 |
Carmichael
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A0 |
0 - 8 |
Nickel City Phantoms Min A8 |
T.M. Davies
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild6 |
6 - 6 |
Highland Storm6 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Newcastle Stars5 |
Newcastle
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 30 |
0 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings 26 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 08 7:00P |
Nov 08 |
7:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line6 |
6 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway1 |
Bayfield
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 08 7:05P |
Nov 08 |
7:05 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
5 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 08 7:10P |
Nov 08 |
7:10 PM |
Burford Coyotes1 |
1 - 6 |
Hagersville Hawks6 |
Hagersville
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 08 7:10P |
Nov 08 |
7:10 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 26 |
6 - 0 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 20 |
Wasaga
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 08 7:10P |
Nov 08 |
7:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
2 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 34 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 08 7:10P |
Nov 08 |
7:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades AE5 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 08 7:10P |
Nov 08 |
7:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE0 |
0 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings Minor0 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 08 7:15P |
Nov 08 |
7:15 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 08 7:15P |
Nov 08 |
7:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 08 7:15P |
Nov 08 |
7:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Hamilton Huskies7 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 08 7:15P |
Nov 08 |
7:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Scugog (2)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 08 7:20P |
Nov 08 |
7:20 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 2 |
Welland Tigers2 |
Welland (Main)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 08 7:25P |
Nov 08 |
7:25 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits3 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue6 |
6 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Mainway (B)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
5 - 0 |
North Central Predators0 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (3)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
2 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons0 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 17 |
7 - 5 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
Flesherton
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue1 |
1 - 7 |
Campbellford Colts7 |
Campbellford
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hearing2 |
2 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Blyth
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C4 |
4 - 1 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars1 |
Markdale
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks A64 |
4 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros A62 |
Oakridge
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets7 |
7 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames3 |
3 - 2 |
Thamesford Attack2 |
Thamesford
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Essa Eagles1 |
Angus Rec
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners2 |
2 - 2 |
Wilmot Wolverines2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 08 7:40P |
Nov 08 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 11 |
1 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 08 7:40P |
Nov 08 |
7:40 PM |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 08 7:40P |
Nov 08 |
7:40 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
6 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 08 7:40P |
Nov 08 |
7:40 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 08 7:40P |
Nov 08 |
7:40 PM |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
4 - 7 |
South Huron Sabres7 |
South Huron
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 08 7:45P |
Nov 08 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hurricanes6 |
6 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 08 7:45P |
Nov 08 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 08 7:45P |
Nov 08 |
7:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
6 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 08 7:45P |
Nov 08 |
7:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 08 7:45P |
Nov 08 |
7:45 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
Listowel Arena
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 08 7:50P |
Nov 08 |
7:50 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
3 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers AE6 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 4 |
4 - 2 |
Brighton Braves2 |
Brighton
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 24 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets1 |
1 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack9 |
9 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes3 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
6 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
Port Dover
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black7 |
7 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Allman
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets9 |
9 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
Alvinston
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1 |
WERC (1)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 81 |
1 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 125 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
2 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
Bobcaygeon
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
2 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 16 |
6 - 5 |
Langton Leafs5 |
Langton
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 08 8:00P |
Nov 08 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild4 |
4 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 08 8:10P |
Nov 08 |
8:10 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 08 8:15P |
Nov 08 |
8:15 PM |
Welland Tigers5 |
5 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves0 |
Meridian
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 08 8:15P |
Nov 08 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs5 |
5 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 08 8:15P |
Nov 08 |
8:15 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 12 |
Caledonia Thunder12 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 08 8:15P |
Nov 08 |
8:15 PM |
Barrie Colts AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 08 8:15P |
Nov 08 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Niagara North Stars4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 08 8:15P |
Nov 08 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 08 8:15P |
Nov 08 |
8:15 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
Talbot
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Nov 08 8:15P |
Nov 08 |
8:15 PM |
Brampton 45s 23 |
3 - 4 |
Brampton 45s 14 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 08 8:15P |
Nov 08 |
8:15 PM |
Blind River Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget3 |
Countryside (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 08 8:20P |
Nov 08 |
8:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers 25 |
5 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 08 8:20P |
Nov 08 |
8:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
River Oaks (B)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 08 8:20P |
Nov 08 |
8:20 PM |
St. George Generals3 |
3 - 7 |
Hagersville Hawks7 |
Hagersville
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 08 8:20P |
Nov 08 |
8:20 PM |
Thornton Tigers3 |
3 - 8 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 28 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 08 8:25P |
Nov 08 |
8:25 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
Terry Miller
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 14 |
4 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 14 |
Wasaga
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Don McLaren
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits Black3 |
Argyle (B)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 8 |
St. Marys Rock8 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
Dundalk Storm8 |
8 - 2 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Nov 08 8:30P |
Nov 08 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals 291 |
1 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 294 |
Oakridge
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 08 8:35P |
Nov 08 |
8:35 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades Minor0 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 08 8:40P |
Nov 08 |
8:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 08 8:45P |
Nov 08 |
8:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 08 8:45P |
Nov 08 |
8:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 08 8:45P |
Nov 08 |
8:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 08 8:50P |
Nov 08 |
8:50 PM |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
4 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 22 |
Welland (Main)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 08 8:55P |
Nov 08 |
8:55 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 4 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
Flesherton
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 08 9:00P |
Nov 08 |
9:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals6 |
6 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
Hensall Arena
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 08 9:00P |
Nov 08 |
9:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 08 9:00P |
Nov 08 |
9:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 08 9:00P |
Nov 08 |
9:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons8 |
8 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres0 |
South Huron
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 08 9:00P |
Nov 08 |
9:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 08 9:00P |
Nov 08 |
9:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings2 |
2 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons A0 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 08 9:00P |
Nov 08 |
9:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
IPSC (3)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 08 9:00P |
Nov 08 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 08 9:00P |
Nov 08 |
9:00 PM |
Ayr Flames5 |
5 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 08 9:00P |
Nov 08 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 08 9:10P |
Nov 08 |
9:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 08 9:10P |
Nov 08 |
9:10 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 08 9:10P |
Nov 08 |
9:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 23 |
3 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 08 9:10P |
Nov 08 |
9:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 32 |
2 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 32 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 08 9:10P |
Nov 08 |
9:10 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 4 |
Ajax Knights AE4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 08 9:15P |
Nov 08 |
9:15 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 32 |
2 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 101 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 08 9:15P |
Nov 08 |
9:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 08 9:15P |
Nov 08 |
9:15 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 08 9:15P |
Nov 08 |
9:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
Bond Lake
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 08 9:15P |
Nov 08 |
9:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 08 9:25P |
Nov 08 |
9:25 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 |
1 - 7 |
Simcoe Warriors 27 |
Talbot
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 08 9:30P |
Nov 08 |
9:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 66 |
6 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 08 9:30P |
Nov 08 |
9:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
0 - 10 |
Manvers Mustangs10 |
Manvers
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 08 9:40P |
Nov 08 |
9:40 PM |
Nobleking Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|