LEO |
NO |
Nov 05 9:00A |
Nov 05 |
9:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 9 |
Havelock Hawks9 |
Havelock
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 05 9:00A |
Nov 05 |
9:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs0 |
0 - 13 |
Frontenac Flyers13 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 05 9:00A |
Nov 05 |
9:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 24 |
4 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 22 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 9:00A |
Nov 05 |
9:00 AM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 13 |
Karl Homuth
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 05 9:15A |
Nov 05 |
9:15 AM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal14 |
14 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders2 |
Canlan Oshawa (1)
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 05 9:30A |
Nov 05 |
9:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels HL0 |
0 - 12 |
Mt. Forest Rams12 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 9:30A |
Nov 05 |
9:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
3 - 2 |
Sault Major Min PW AA2 |
McMeeken
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 05 10:00A |
Nov 05 |
10:00 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 9 |
Hanover Falcons9 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 10:00A |
Nov 05 |
10:00 AM |
Embro Edge7 |
7 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 12 |
Karl Homuth
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 05 10:00A |
Nov 05 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 37 |
7 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 23 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 10:00A |
Nov 05 |
10:00 AM |
West Oxford Inferno HL3 |
3 - 2 |
B.A.D. Blazers C2 |
Belmont
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 05 10:00A |
Nov 05 |
10:00 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack 20 |
0 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 10:00A |
Nov 05 |
10:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
1 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Bond Lake
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 05 10:00A |
Nov 05 |
10:00 AM |
Ennismore Eagles Gold4 |
4 - 6 |
Havelock Hawks Blue6 |
Havelock
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 10:30A |
Nov 05 |
10:30 AM |
Highland Storm AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
Burks Falls
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 05 10:30A |
Nov 05 |
10:30 AM |
Southpoint Stars C3 |
3 - 0 |
Huron Heat C0 |
Zurich
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 05 10:30A |
Nov 05 |
10:30 AM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 7 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 10:30A |
Nov 05 |
10:30 AM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB5 |
5 - 0 |
Nickel City Stars0 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 05 10:45A |
Nov 05 |
10:45 AM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks C4 |
Davidson Centre
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 05 10:45A |
Nov 05 |
10:45 AM |
Lambeth Lancers 27 |
7 - 1 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21 |
Port Stanley
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 05 11:00A |
Nov 05 |
11:00 AM |
South Muskoka Envotek0 |
0 - 2 |
South Muskoka Middaugh Masonary2 |
Bracebridge
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 11:00A |
Nov 05 |
11:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Red4 |
4 - 5 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
North Middlesex
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 05 11:00A |
Nov 05 |
11:00 AM |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
0 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Kings 36 |
Bond Lake
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 05 11:00A |
Nov 05 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 20 |
0 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder 30 |
Acton (Main)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 05 11:00A |
Nov 05 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Blue3 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 05 11:00A |
Nov 05 |
11:00 AM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 05 11:00A |
Nov 05 |
11:00 AM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 11:00A |
Nov 05 |
11:00 AM |
Nickel City Flyers9 |
9 - 2 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 11:00A |
Nov 05 |
11:00 AM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen2 |
2 - 4 |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado4 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 05 11:00A |
Nov 05 |
11:00 AM |
Beverly Bandits3 |
3 - 7 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 17 |
Karl Homuth
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 05 11:15A |
Nov 05 |
11:15 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 |
0 - 5 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 |
Sports Park (3)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 05 11:15A |
Nov 05 |
11:15 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue4 |
4 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White0 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 11:20A |
Nov 05 |
11:20 AM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 4 |
Welland Tigers4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 05 11:30A |
Nov 05 |
11:30 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 05 11:30A |
Nov 05 |
11:30 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
London Bandits4 |
Argyle (B)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 11:30A |
Nov 05 |
11:30 AM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 05 11:30A |
Nov 05 |
11:30 AM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 05 11:30A |
Nov 05 |
11:30 AM |
Ennismore Eagles Green5 |
5 - 6 |
Havelock Hawks Orange6 |
Havelock
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 05 11:30A |
Nov 05 |
11:30 AM |
Campbellford Colts3 |
3 - 3 |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
Lakefield
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 05 11:30A |
Nov 05 |
11:30 AM |
Highland Storm3 |
3 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 11:30A |
Nov 05 |
11:30 AM |
Bluewater Hawks C6 |
6 - 1 |
Huron Heat C1 |
Central Huron CC
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 05 11:30A |
Nov 05 |
11:30 AM |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
3 - 2 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 12 |
Deseronto
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 05 11:30A |
Nov 05 |
11:30 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 31 |
1 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack 16 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 05 11:30A |
Nov 05 |
11:30 AM |
Burford Coyotes 212 |
12 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 11:30A |
Nov 05 |
11:30 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 20 |
0 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 11:40A |
Nov 05 |
11:40 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor3 |
3 - 2 |
Oro AE Thunder2 |
Oro
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 05 11:40A |
Nov 05 |
11:40 AM |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
3 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE2 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 05 11:45A |
Nov 05 |
11:45 AM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 11:50A |
Nov 05 |
11:50 AM |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
7 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks B45 |
5 - 0 |
London Bandits C40 |
Nichols (A)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red15 |
15 - 5 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5 |
Wiarton Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 11 |
Southampton
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 2 |
|
Lincoln Blades 1 |
Fleming
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Zurich
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 9 |
Peterborough Petes9 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
5 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 210 |
10 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder 20 |
Acton (Main)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
5 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Gateway (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 11 |
1 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers 16 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 6 |
Napanee Stars6 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
3 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Midland AE Centennials5 |
5 - 7 |
Muskoka Rock7 |
MacTier
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
0 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
Bond Lake
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets 2034 |
Henderson
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Lucan / Ilderton HL4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
Alvinston
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
3 - 8 |
New Hamburg Huskies 38 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 14 |
4 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #10 |
Don McLaren
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 05 12:00P |
Nov 05 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Aces #11 |
1 - 6 |
Waterloo Ravens #36 |
Moses Springer
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 12:10P |
Nov 05 |
12:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 20 |
0 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 12:10P |
Nov 05 |
12:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 11 |
1 - 4 |
Wainfleet Wild4 |
Wainfleet
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 12:15P |
Nov 05 |
12:15 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders2 |
Campus (2)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 05 12:15P |
Nov 05 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Red5 |
5 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 05 12:15P |
Nov 05 |
12:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 05 12:15P |
Nov 05 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 05 12:15P |
Nov 05 |
12:15 PM |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
1 - 9 |
Kincardine Kinucks9 |
Davidson Centre
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 05 12:20P |
Nov 05 |
12:20 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
1 - 10 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue10 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's4 |
4 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels 12 |
Markdale
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades C1 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C4 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD8 |
8 - 8 |
Clearview Cyclones8 |
Stayner
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 14 |
4 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 33 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 18 |
8 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders RED2 |
Gananoque
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 21 |
1 - 7 |
Paris Wolf Pack 27 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 25 |
5 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 3 SO |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
London Bandits Black6 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB3 |
3 - 7 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats7 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 05 12:30P |
Nov 05 |
12:30 PM |
Central Perth #16 |
6 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
The Aud (Kiwanis)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 12:40P |
Nov 05 |
12:40 PM |
Huntsville Otters1 |
1 - 2 |
Midland Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 12:40P |
Nov 05 |
12:40 PM |
Oro Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Huntsville Otters1 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 05 12:45P |
Nov 05 |
12:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 05 12:45P |
Nov 05 |
12:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks6 |
6 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 05 12:55P |
Nov 05 |
12:55 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Arthur 203 |
3 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 26 Black4 |
Hillsburgh
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 18 |
8 - 3 |
Drayton Defenders 2 Orange3 |
PMD Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Central Perth LL3 |
3 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Blyth
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks White1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers 34 |
Civic Centre
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 11 |
1 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder 15 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Knights White7 |
7 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals White2 |
2 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes White4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals Red7 |
7 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors Black3 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 4 |
Ajax Knights Red4 |
Village
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 8 |
New Hamburg Huskies8 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Preston Aud
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Madoc
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
6 - 7 |
Erie North Shore Storm7 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals5 |
5 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
Lakefield
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Penetang Flames7 |
7 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
Gravenhurst
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Penetang Flames5 |
5 - 5 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
BOCC
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
Six Nations Arena
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bob Fallis
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets3 |
3 - 3 |
Napanee Stars AE3 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 12 |
Oro Thunder 112 |
Oro
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders4 |
4 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies AE3 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 24 |
4 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock 26 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C4 |
4 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 |
North Middlesex
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Stratford Aces #20 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
Moses Springer
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 12 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 05 1:00P |
Nov 05 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #24 |
4 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #12 |
Don McLaren
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 1:10P |
Nov 05 |
1:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 16 |
6 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats 10 |
Dunnville
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 05 1:10P |
Nov 05 |
1:10 PM |
Apsley Flames1 |
1 - 9 |
Brighton Braves9 |
Brighton
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 05 1:10P |
Nov 05 |
1:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
CAA (RBC)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 05 1:15P |
Nov 05 |
1:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL6 |
6 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
Southampton
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 05 1:15P |
Nov 05 |
1:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats White8 |
IPSC (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 05 1:15P |
Nov 05 |
1:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 8 |
Peterborough Petes8 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 05 1:15P |
Nov 05 |
1:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 1:15P |
Nov 05 |
1:15 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White4 |
4 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black4 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 05 1:15P |
Nov 05 |
1:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 7 |
Georgina Blaze7 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 05 1:15P |
Nov 05 |
1:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 1:20P |
Nov 05 |
1:20 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 4 |
Wainfleet Wild 14 |
Wainfleet
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels 23 |
3 - 5 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs5 |
Tara CC
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red4 |
4 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 M&M3 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 8 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto8 |
Davidson Centre
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Stirling Blues 13 |
3 - 10 |
Stone Mills Sabres10 |
Stone Mills
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2 |
2 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE1 |
Gananoque
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 12 |
2 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack 11 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Colts15 |
15 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 9 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies9 |
Marmora Arena
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White7 |
7 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers White3 |
3 - 6 |
London Bandits6 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
The Aud (Kiwanis)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting14 |
14 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
Parkdale
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 12 |
Halton Hurricanes12 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Gateway (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
Activa (PJD)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 6 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 |
1 - 4 |
Wilmot Wolverines #14 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
Manitoulin Panthers5 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Nov 05 1:30P |
Nov 05 |
1:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
1 - 6 |
Arthur Vipers6 |
Arthur
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 05 1:45P |
Nov 05 |
1:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 8 |
Waterloo Wolves8 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 05 1:45P |
Nov 05 |
1:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 05 1:45P |
Nov 05 |
1:45 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 1:45P |
Nov 05 |
1:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red4 |
4 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock 24 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 1:50P |
Nov 05 |
1:50 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes6 |
6 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 23 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 05 1:50P |
Nov 05 |
1:50 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red2 |
2 - 5 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Black5 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 6 |
Drayton Defenders 1 Black6 |
PMD Arena
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
1 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
Tiverton Arena
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 10 |
Manvers Mustangs10 |
Manvers
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
South Courtice (B)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
5 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 8 |
Belleville Bulls8 |
Deseronto
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 12 |
East Lambton Eagles12 |
Watford
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers 13 |
Civic Centre
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Appleby (3)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
8 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
Hillsburgh
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 1 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 11 |
Elora
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 13 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 5 |
Coldwater Wildcats 15 |
Coldwater
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Georgian Shores Lightning6 |
Thornbury
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
Eddie Bush
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils11 |
11 - 1 |
Highland Storm1 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
3 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles Orange1 |
Alvinston
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes 20 |
Burford
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 80 |
0 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 17 |
7 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades 22 |
Fleming
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 17 |
7 - 0 |
West Lincoln Wrath 20 |
Smithville
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock C2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Brantford Ice Cats C4 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats HL1 |
Woodstock Civic
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 10 |
TNT Tornados10 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers 14 |
4 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bob Fallis
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
Ennismore
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 5 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
BOCC
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget1 |
1 - 1 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats1 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Ayr Flames7 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 05 2:00P |
Nov 05 |
2:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
Moses Springer
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 2:10P |
Nov 05 |
2:10 PM |
Embro Edge 10 |
0 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 31 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:10P |
Nov 05 |
2:10 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 05 2:10P |
Nov 05 |
2:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:10P |
Nov 05 |
2:10 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals5 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 05 2:15P |
Nov 05 |
2:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 05 2:15P |
Nov 05 |
2:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 0 |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 05 2:15P |
Nov 05 |
2:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 05 2:15P |
Nov 05 |
2:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:15P |
Nov 05 |
2:15 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 10 |
0 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 35 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:15P |
Nov 05 |
2:15 PM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 8 |
Napanee Stars8 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 05 2:15P |
Nov 05 |
2:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:15P |
Nov 05 |
2:15 PM |
Belmont Rangers 12 |
2 - 4 |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 05 2:15P |
Nov 05 |
2:15 PM |
Welland Tigers 16 |
6 - 7 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 17 |
Dunnville
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:20P |
Nov 05 |
2:20 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 25 |
5 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 25 |
Wasaga
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:20P |
Nov 05 |
2:20 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 5 |
Brighton Braves5 |
Brighton
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:25P |
Nov 05 |
2:25 PM |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
2 - 7 |
Elmvale Coyotes7 |
Elmvale
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 |
|
Shallow Lake Lakers |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
3 - 7 |
West Grey Warriors7 |
Normanby Arena
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars10 |
10 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 14 |
4 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack 21 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
3 - 0 |
Stone Mills Sabres0 |
Stone Mills
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
Gananoque
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
Tottenham Rec
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue2 |
2 - 10 |
TNT Tornados10 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers14 |
14 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
King City
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Penetang Flames6 |
6 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
Gravenhurst
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 8 |
York-Simcoe Express8 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Tilbury
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 3 |
North London Nationals3 |
Stronach (B)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
MD |
WA |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Allman
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA6 |
6 - 3 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA3 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 05 2:30P |
Nov 05 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
Central Perth LL0 |
PERC
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 05 2:40P |
Nov 05 |
2:40 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 2:40P |
Nov 05 |
2:40 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 3 |
Wainfleet Wild 23 |
Wainfleet
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 2:45P |
Nov 05 |
2:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres HL4 |
4 - 4 |
St. Thomas Panthers HL4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 05 2:45P |
Nov 05 |
2:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 2:45P |
Nov 05 |
2:45 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 2:45P |
Nov 05 |
2:45 PM |
Douro Dukes4 |
4 - 2 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
Marmora Arena
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 05 2:45P |
Nov 05 |
2:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 05 2:45P |
Nov 05 |
2:45 PM |
West London Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 05 2:45P |
Nov 05 |
2:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Fort Erie #4 Bruins (black)1 |
1 - 7 |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)7 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black1 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 21 |
1 - 0 |
Drayton Defenders0 |
PMD Arena
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
Hillsburgh
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Argyle (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
West London Hawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Civic Centre
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers 24 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 15 |
5 - 1 |
North London Nationals 11 |
Medway
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors7 |
7 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Glencoe
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
4 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 7 |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 6 |
Loyalist Jets6 |
Henderson
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets13 |
13 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 34 |
4 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze 21 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 6 |
Campbellford Colts6 |
Campbellford
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White6 |
6 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
3 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock C3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 66 |
6 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder 27 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold9 |
9 - 2 |
Lucan Irish White2 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
4 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 12 |
2 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Newcastle Stars3 |
Newcastle
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Midland Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 15 |
5 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats 24 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 22 |
2 - 3 |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
Creemore
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning5 |
5 - 2 |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
Stayner
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 11 |
1 - 3 |
Penetang Flames3 |
Penetang
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
1 - 6 |
Woodville Hurricanes6 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder7 |
7 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Ops
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Ayr Flames 23 |
3 - 4 |
Plattsville Rage 24 |
Plattsville
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 05 3:00P |
Nov 05 |
3:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
Moses Springer
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:05P |
Nov 05 |
3:05 PM |
Dundalk Storm17 |
17 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves 24 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:10P |
Nov 05 |
3:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
3 - 6 |
Georgian Shores Lightning6 |
Thornbury
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 05 3:10P |
Nov 05 |
3:10 PM |
Beeton Stingers 16 |
6 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
EGSC (West)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Nov 05 3:10P |
Nov 05 |
3:10 PM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
John Tonelli
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:10P |
Nov 05 |
3:10 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 10 |
East Lambton Eagles10 |
Watford
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 05 3:15P |
Nov 05 |
3:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
South Courtice (B)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 05 3:15P |
Nov 05 |
3:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 05 3:15P |
Nov 05 |
3:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White7 |
7 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:15P |
Nov 05 |
3:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 |
1 - 7 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 17 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 3:15P |
Nov 05 |
3:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 7 |
Six Nations Blackhawks7 |
Six Nations Arena
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 05 3:15P |
Nov 05 |
3:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 05 3:15P |
Nov 05 |
3:15 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 05 3:15P |
Nov 05 |
3:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers10 |
10 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:15P |
Nov 05 |
3:15 PM |
Brighton Braves6 |
6 - 3 |
Tweed Hawks3 |
Tweed
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Nov 05 3:15P |
Nov 05 |
3:15 PM |
South Muskoka Jody Rowland Contrac5 |
5 - 9 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 19 |
BOCC
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:15P |
Nov 05 |
3:15 PM |
Welland Tigers 15 |
5 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades 15 |
Fleming
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 3:15P |
Nov 05 |
3:15 PM |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A0 |
0 - 0 |
Nickel City Phantoms Min A0 |
Countryside (2)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs11 |
11 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Blyth
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
North London Nationals 271 |
1 - 5 |
London Bandits 175 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers10 |
10 - 3 |
Arthur Vipers3 |
Arthur
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE5 |
5 - 5 |
Ripley Wolves5 |
Ripley
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 25 |
5 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 20 |
Dunnville
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild #21 |
1 - 1 |
Twin Centre Hericanes #21 |
Wellesley
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes Red12 |
12 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black4 |
Bobcaygeon
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild1 |
Woolwich Township
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL0 |
0 - 12 |
St. Thomas Panthers C12 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 7 |
Paris Wolf Pack 17 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Highland Storm3 |
3 - 7 |
Brock Township Wild7 |
Beaverton
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 34 |
4 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets White6 |
Ilderton
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock2 |
2 - 13 |
Essa Eagles13 |
Angus Rec
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Essa Eagles0 |
0 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 25 |
Oro
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Penetang Flames 20 |
0 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
Elmvale
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
2 - 16 |
Napanee Stars16 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White2 |
2 - 9 |
Ennismore Eagles Green9 |
Ennismore
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bob Fallis
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
4 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
5 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres Gold4 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 7 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones7 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Gateway (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
U of G (Gold)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks 22 |
2 - 8 |
North London Nationals 28 |
Stronach (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting 34 |
4 - 3 |
West London Hawks White3 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 05 3:30P |
Nov 05 |
3:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 05 3:40P |
Nov 05 |
3:40 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Tilbury
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 3:45P |
Nov 05 |
3:45 PM |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 05 3:45P |
Nov 05 |
3:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 05 3:45P |
Nov 05 |
3:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Allman
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 05 3:45P |
Nov 05 |
3:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 05 3:45P |
Nov 05 |
3:45 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
1 - 7 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder7 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 3:45P |
Nov 05 |
3:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 25 |
5 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 3:50P |
Nov 05 |
3:50 PM |
Markham Waxers 28 |
8 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 05 3:50P |
Nov 05 |
3:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 31 |
1 - 3 |
Wainfleet Wild # 13 |
Wainfleet
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 05 3:55P |
Nov 05 |
3:55 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets9 |
9 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 6 |
Woodville Hurricanes6 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-22 |
2 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 210 |
10 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 21 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 4 |
North London Nationals4 |
Stronach (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
Rec Complex
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-10 |
0 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks 14 |
Caledon East (1)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
2 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE6 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 |
Erin
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (3)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors6 |
6 - 0 |
Brampton 45s-20 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 6 |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
Morgan (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 7 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
Nichols (A)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets9 |
9 - 12 |
Brighton Braves12 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Brighton Braves4 |
4 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
Gananoque
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers4 |
4 - 0 |
Stirling Blues0 |
Stirling
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy4 |
4 - 3 |
Unionville Jets3 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
NPLL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
4 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze 10 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 14 |
4 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Lucan Irish White5 |
Lucan
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 38 |
8 - 4 |
Almaguin Ice Devils4 |
SSJ Arena
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 12 |
2 - 8 |
Coldwater Wildcats 28 |
Coldwater
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
2 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 34 |
4 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors 20 |
Vale (1)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 21 |
1 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 13 |
Vale (2)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Flyers7 |
7 - 1 |
Manitoulin Panthers1 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 0 |
Hanover Falcons0 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys0 |
0 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Normanby Arena
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 14 |
4 - 4 |
Plattsville Rage4 |
Plattsville
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 05 4:00P |
Nov 05 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #32 |
Moses Springer
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:10P |
Nov 05 |
4:10 PM |
Ayr Flames 21 |
1 - 1 |
Beverly Bandits 11 |
Beverly
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 05 4:10P |
Nov 05 |
4:10 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes5 |
5 - 6 |
Huntsville Otters6 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 05 4:10P |
Nov 05 |
4:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 8 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue8 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 05 4:10P |
Nov 05 |
4:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 4:10P |
Nov 05 |
4:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets7 |
7 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 4:10P |
Nov 05 |
4:10 PM |
East Lambton Eagles6 |
6 - 4 |
West Lorne Comets4 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets7 |
7 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Glencoe
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue9 |
9 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Red1 |
1 - 16 |
Brantford 99ers 216 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
3 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Civic Centre
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
Valley Park
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 5 |
South Muskoka Bears5 |
Gravenhurst
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
2 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Dundalk Storm0 |
0 - 11 |
Shelburne Wolves11 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
2 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm5 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 05 4:15P |
Nov 05 |
4:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express0 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:20P |
Nov 05 |
4:20 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters2 |
2 - 2 |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
Thornbury
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 4:20P |
Nov 05 |
4:20 PM |
Huntsville Otters2 |
2 - 3 |
Midland Centennials3 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 05 4:20P |
Nov 05 |
4:20 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
John Tonelli
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 05 4:20P |
Nov 05 |
4:20 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 05 4:20P |
Nov 05 |
4:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 9 |
Riverside Rangers9 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:20P |
Nov 05 |
4:20 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 8 |
East Lambton Eagles8 |
Watford
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:25P |
Nov 05 |
4:25 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 10 |
0 - 3 |
Penetang Flames 13 |
Penetang
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B83 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals C82 |
Medway
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 273 |
3 - 6 |
London Bandits 376 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars5 |
5 - 6 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White6 |
Bobcaygeon
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
1 - 5 |
Zurich Thunder5 |
Zurich
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Essa Eagles3 |
Angus Rec
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Essa AE Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
South Muskoka Muskoka Kia3 |
3 - 4 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 24 |
BOCC
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C7 |
7 - 0 |
St. Thomas Panthers C0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C5 |
5 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors HL0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
4 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets5 |
5 - 1 |
Douro Dukes1 |
Douro
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
2 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 6 |
TNT Tornados6 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
King City
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts0 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Newcastle Stars2 |
Newcastle
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers9 |
9 - 2 |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick2 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets4 |
4 - 1 |
Tweed Hawks1 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Douro Dukes4 |
4 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
Lehigh Arena
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 13 |
Grimsby Kings13 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
South Courtice (B)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
AMC (West)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Little Britain
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (3)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 12 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes12 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Sleeman
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks1 |
1 - 12 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 212 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 23 |
3 - 10 |
Grimsby Kings 310 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 310 |
10 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades 14 |
Fleming
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
Walkerton
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 05 4:30P |
Nov 05 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #21 |
1 - 6 |
Twin Centre Hericanes6 |
Wellesley
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 05 4:40P |
Nov 05 |
4:40 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 21 |
1 - 8 |
Paris Wolf Pack 28 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:40P |
Nov 05 |
4:40 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red12 |
12 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets Blue1 |
Ilderton
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 4:40P |
Nov 05 |
4:40 PM |
Midland Centennials8 |
8 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
Wasaga
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:40P |
Nov 05 |
4:40 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 05 4:40P |
Nov 05 |
4:40 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 20 |
0 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 24 |
Oro
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 05 4:45P |
Nov 05 |
4:45 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Magna (Honda)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 4:45P |
Nov 05 |
4:45 PM |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
0 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 05 4:45P |
Nov 05 |
4:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 5 |
North Durham Warriors5 |
Scugog (2)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 05 4:45P |
Nov 05 |
4:45 PM |
Woolwich Wild2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
WERC (2)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 05 4:50P |
Nov 05 |
4:50 PM |
Pelham Panthers2 |
2 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 05 4:50P |
Nov 05 |
4:50 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
West London Hawks 433 |
3 - 0 |
West London Hawks 230 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White8 |
8 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB1 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
0 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Tilbury
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 7 |
Stratford Warriors7 |
Allman
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 9 |
Northumberland Nighthawks9 |
CCC (Pond)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
West London Hawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Parkdale
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Ridgetown
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 32 |
2 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets3 |
3 - 6 |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Trisan Centre
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 7 |
Kawartha Coyotes7 |
Ops
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 27 |
7 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers 25 |
Belmont
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue9 |
9 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers 12 |
Lambeth
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 10 |
0 - 7 |
Delhi Rockets 27 |
Delhi
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
0 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 64 |
4 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 133 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple1 |
1 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 21 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C0 |
0 - 3 |
Lucan Irish C3 |
Lucan
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C8 |
8 - 1 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
0 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal7 |
7 - 4 |
Wilmot Wolverines #24 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
3 - 9 |
Manvers Mustangs9 |
Manvers
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars6 |
6 - 2 |
Brock Township Wild2 |
Beaverton
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes6 |
6 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Blyth
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:00P |
Nov 05 |
5:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
4 - 4 |
Wainfleet Wild # 24 |
Wainfleet
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:10P |
Nov 05 |
5:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
4 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves 10 |
Meridian
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:10P |
Nov 05 |
5:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 15 |
5 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 23 |
Vale (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 05 5:10P |
Nov 05 |
5:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 11 |
1 - 10 |
Port Colborne Sailors 210 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 05 5:10P |
Nov 05 |
5:10 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
1 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 05 5:10P |
Nov 05 |
5:10 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons3 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
NPLL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:10P |
Nov 05 |
5:10 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 5:10P |
Nov 05 |
5:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
0 - 10 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags10 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 05 5:10P |
Nov 05 |
5:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 05 5:10P |
Nov 05 |
5:10 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 05 5:15P |
Nov 05 |
5:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks12 |
12 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MD |
WA |
Nov 05 5:15P |
Nov 05 |
5:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 9 |
Oakridge Aeros9 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
P |
Nov 05 5:15P |
Nov 05 |
5:15 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Nov 05 5:15P |
Nov 05 |
5:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold3 |
Cassie Campbell (2)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:15P |
Nov 05 |
5:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 15 |
5 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 4 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 05 5:15P |
Nov 05 |
5:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets C4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C1 |
Alvinston
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 05 5:20P |
Nov 05 |
5:20 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 95 |
5 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers 66 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 05 5:20P |
Nov 05 |
5:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:20P |
Nov 05 |
5:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 15 |
Wallaceburg
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 5:25P |
Nov 05 |
5:25 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 5 |
Plattsville Rage5 |
Plattsville
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros D91 |
1 - 4 |
North London Nationals A94 |
Medway
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals C25 |
5 - 0 |
West London Hawks A20 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys8 |
8 - 6 |
Zurich Thunder6 |
Zurich
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
TNT Tornados 2 |
2 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers4 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Apsley Flames10 |
10 - 1 |
Brighton Braves White1 |
Brighton
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Brighton Braves2 |
2 - 8 |
Stirling Blues8 |
Stirling
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 16 |
6 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Glencoe
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 5 |
Clearview Cyclones 15 |
Stayner
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Essa Eagles 16 |
6 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves 14 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Coldwater Wildcats 18 |
Coldwater
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE2 |
2 - 10 |
Essa Eagles10 |
Angus Rec
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors 32 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals 32 |
Carling (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires10 |
10 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
1 - 0 |
Sun County Panthers0 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Storm Bantam A7 |
7 - 1 |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A1 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons9 |
9 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
Listowel Arena
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Grafton Gryphons1 |
1 - 6 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs6 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
Wellesley
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
1 - 3 |
Ayr Rockets #23 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:30P |
Nov 05 |
5:30 PM |
Embro Edge 22 |
2 - 4 |
Beverly Bandits4 |
Beverly
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 05 5:35P |
Nov 05 |
5:35 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black2 |
2 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:40P |
Nov 05 |
5:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 111 |
11 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 5:40P |
Nov 05 |
5:40 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars1 |
Cayuga
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 05 5:40P |
Nov 05 |
5:40 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 4 |
Riverside Rangers4 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 05 5:40P |
Nov 05 |
5:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE4 |
4 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves AE0 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Amesbury Avalanche |
|
Whitby Wildcats |
IPSC (4)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath8 |
8 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades AE0 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings1 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
McKinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold2 |
2 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Southwest Bullets4 |
4 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
Ken Houston
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
0 - 11 |
Prince Edward County Kings11 |
Lehigh Arena
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 27 |
7 - 4 |
Penetang Flames 24 |
Penetang
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red4 |
4 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
Watford
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 5:45P |
Nov 05 |
5:45 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 12 |
2 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings 44 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 05 5:50P |
Nov 05 |
5:50 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Midland Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:50P |
Nov 05 |
5:50 PM |
Oro Thunder0 |
0 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
Wasaga
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:50P |
Nov 05 |
5:50 PM |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
2 - 10 |
Paris Wolf Pack10 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 5:55P |
Nov 05 |
5:55 PM |
Muskoka Rock9 |
9 - 1 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 833 |
3 - 2 |
Arthur 802 |
Arthur
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A43 |
3 - 5 |
West London Hawks A45 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 |
Eddie Bush
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 7 |
Lucan Irish7 |
Lucan
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
Lambeth
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal4 |
4 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders RED4 |
Gananoque
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 65 |
5 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder 17 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Tweed Hawks3 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders8 |
8 - 0 |
Douro Dukes AE0 |
Douro
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 0 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Coronation
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks12 |
12 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
1 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 9 |
Centre Wellington Fusion9 |
Fergus (A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers7 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 10 |
London Jr Knights White10 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Dufferin
|
MD |
P |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes2 |
2 - 6 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red6 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Scugog (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
South Courtice (B)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Colborne Blackhawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Grafton Gryphons 25 |
Haldimand
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Wainfleet Wild3 |
Wainfleet
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 05 6:00P |
Nov 05 |
6:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 05 6:10P |
Nov 05 |
6:10 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:10P |
Nov 05 |
6:10 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 21 |
1 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 111 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Nov 05 6:10P |
Nov 05 |
6:10 PM |
Huntsville Aben Graphics3 |
3 - 8 |
Huntsville Sutton Group8 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 05 6:15P |
Nov 05 |
6:15 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black2 |
Erin
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 05 6:15P |
Nov 05 |
6:15 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 10 |
Newmarket Redmen10 |
Magna (Honda)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:15P |
Nov 05 |
6:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
3 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 5 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 05 6:15P |
Nov 05 |
6:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 05 6:15P |
Nov 05 |
6:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 6:15P |
Nov 05 |
6:15 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 05 6:15P |
Nov 05 |
6:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 05 6:15P |
Nov 05 |
6:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes8 |
8 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 05 6:15P |
Nov 05 |
6:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
AMC (West)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 05 6:20P |
Nov 05 |
6:20 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders9 |
9 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 05 6:20P |
Nov 05 |
6:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
4 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 32 |
Ridgetown
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 05 6:20P |
Nov 05 |
6:20 PM |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
1 - 7 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 05 6:20P |
Nov 05 |
6:20 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
2 - 7 |
Pelham Panthers 17 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Arthur 600 |
0 - 8 |
Acton 738 |
Acton (Main)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
1 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Teeswater Arena
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits 351 |
1 - 3 |
West London Hawks 353 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A83 |
3 - 4 |
London Bandits B84 |
Argyle (B)
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Toronto Colts4 |
4 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
Meridian
|
UCHL |
PW |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Grafton Gryphons5 |
5 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs1 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 1 |
Ajax Knights AE1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons3 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 0 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
Blyth
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #14 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
1 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers 73 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts AE7 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs9 |
9 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets Black3 |
Norwood Arena
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Appleby (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
P |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Medway
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Gold6 |
6 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks Black1 |
Galt Arena
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
8 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 05 6:30P |
Nov 05 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 05 6:40P |
Nov 05 |
6:40 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 05 6:40P |
Nov 05 |
6:40 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Kent Cobras AE3 |
Tilbury
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 05 6:45P |
Nov 05 |
6:45 PM |
Hanover Falcons 11 |
1 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 05 6:45P |
Nov 05 |
6:45 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C2 |
2 - 0 |
Wingham Sepoys0 |
Wingham
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 05 6:45P |
Nov 05 |
6:45 PM |
Nobleking Knights 26 |
6 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 05 6:45P |
Nov 05 |
6:45 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
Aylmer Flames0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 05 6:45P |
Nov 05 |
6:45 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 27 |
7 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves 24 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:45P |
Nov 05 |
6:45 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 05 6:45P |
Nov 05 |
6:45 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 3 |
Beverly Bandits3 |
Beverly
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 6:50P |
Nov 05 |
6:50 PM |
Simcoe Warriors10 |
10 - 0 |
Cayuga Stars0 |
Cayuga
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 6:50P |
Nov 05 |
6:50 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 24 |
Wallaceburg
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 05 6:50P |
Nov 05 |
6:50 PM |
Lucan Irish5 |
5 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 05 6:50P |
Nov 05 |
6:50 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 |
0 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 05 6:50P |
Nov 05 |
6:50 PM |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
0 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks 157 |
7 - 2 |
West London Hawks 252 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 8 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles8 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Essex Ravens0 |
0 - 4 |
Riverside Rangers4 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles Gold0 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
6 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 4 |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
Valley Park
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 8 |
Quinte West Hawks8 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
5 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Preston Aud
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Apsley Flames3 |
3 - 4 |
Havelock Hawks4 |
Havelock
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm3 |
3 - 1 |
Penetang AE Flames1 |
Penetang
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green1 |
1 - 5 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 25 |
Port Stanley
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express0 |
0 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang AE Flames2 |
2 - 3 |
Oro Thunder3 |
Oro
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
1 - 2 |
Clearview Cyclones 22 |
Stayner
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 34 |
4 - 5 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE5 |
Gananoque
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 32 |
2 - 6 |
Delhi Rockets6 |
Delhi
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 22 |
2 - 4 |
Grafton Gryphons 14 |
Haldimand
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A2 |
Cambrian
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 24 |
4 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings 43 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 05 7:00P |
Nov 05 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
Grand River
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 7:10P |
Nov 05 |
7:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
5 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades 12 |
Fleming
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 05 7:10P |
Nov 05 |
7:10 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
4 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 7:10P |
Nov 05 |
7:10 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 90 |
0 - 5 |
Kingsville Kings White 105 |
Kingsville
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 7:10P |
Nov 05 |
7:10 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning6 |
6 - 0 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 20 |
Wasaga
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 05 7:15P |
Nov 05 |
7:15 PM |
Muskoka Rock11 |
11 - 1 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 05 7:15P |
Nov 05 |
7:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 8 |
Aurora Tigers8 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 05 7:15P |
Nov 05 |
7:15 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 10 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes10 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 7:15P |
Nov 05 |
7:15 PM |
Stirling Blues0 |
0 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings4 |
Lehigh Arena
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 05 7:15P |
Nov 05 |
7:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 05 7:15P |
Nov 05 |
7:15 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 05 7:15P |
Nov 05 |
7:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 05 7:15P |
Nov 05 |
7:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks16 |
16 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 05 7:15P |
Nov 05 |
7:15 PM |
Ayr Rockets #11 |
1 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
WERC (2)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 05 7:20P |
Nov 05 |
7:20 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 51 |
1 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 111 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros C61 |
1 - 4 |
West London Hawks B64 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks A82 |
2 - 5 |
London Bandits C85 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits D93 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals D92 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks 192 |
2 - 2 |
London Bandits 292 |
Argyle (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Acton 741 |
1 - 0 |
Centre Wellington 630 |
Fergus (B)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 6 |
Minto Mad Dogs6 |
Harriston CC
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 12 |
2 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange0 |
Frontenac
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles AE1 |
1 - 8 |
Napanee Stars8 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Douro Dukes1 |
Douro
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 32 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 05 7:30P |
Nov 05 |
7:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
Port Dover
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 7:40P |
Nov 05 |
7:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings 22 |
2 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 35 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 05 7:40P |
Nov 05 |
7:40 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE1 |
1 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 05 7:40P |
Nov 05 |
7:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 5 |
Brampton 45s Gold5 |
Jim Archdekin
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Nov 05 7:45P |
Nov 05 |
7:45 PM |
Ajax Knights10 |
10 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 05 7:45P |
Nov 05 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
8 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 05 7:45P |
Nov 05 |
7:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
South Courtice (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 05 7:45P |
Nov 05 |
7:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
1 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 05 7:45P |
Nov 05 |
7:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 05 7:50P |
Nov 05 |
7:50 PM |
Centre Wellington 853 |
3 - 2 |
Acton 912 |
Acton (Main)
|
WL |
Midget |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades C1 |
Teeswater Arena
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 191 |
1 - 1 |
West London Hawks 291 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons4 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
5 - 6 |
Wingham Ironmen6 |
Wingham
|
CHL |
JHL |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
London Bandits E102 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros A102 |
Medway
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
0 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
London Bandits Black5 |
5 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White3 |
3 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
Ken Houston
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 47 |
7 - 0 |
Hagersville Hawks 70 |
Hagersville
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 24 |
4 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets 11 |
Delhi
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 22 |
2 - 6 |
Essa Eagles6 |
Angus Rec
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21 |
1 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 23 |
3 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 35 |
Meridian
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 05 8:00P |
Nov 05 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
Grand River
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 05 8:15P |
Nov 05 |
8:15 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 14 |
4 - 3 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow3 |
WERC (2)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 05 8:15P |
Nov 05 |
8:15 PM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 05 8:15P |
Nov 05 |
8:15 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow3 |
3 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE3 |
Gananoque
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:15P |
Nov 05 |
8:15 PM |
Cayuga Stars 44 |
4 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 05 8:15P |
Nov 05 |
8:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen8 |
8 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 05 8:15P |
Nov 05 |
8:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 05 8:15P |
Nov 05 |
8:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 05 8:15P |
Nov 05 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights 2 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 05 8:15P |
Nov 05 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 05 8:20P |
Nov 05 |
8:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Red0 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:20P |
Nov 05 |
8:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White12 |
12 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:20P |
Nov 05 |
8:20 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
2 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 72 |
Kingsville
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks 172 |
2 - 2 |
West London Hawks 272 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals E93 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits C93 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks B95 |
5 - 0 |
London Bandits A90 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B92 |
2 - 7 |
North London Nationals B97 |
Carling (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 823 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 814 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red0 |
0 - 5 |
Durham Crusaders Green5 |
Harman (South)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 14 |
4 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Teal 43 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 73 |
3 - 3 |
Kent Cobras Black 83 |
Tilbury
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
Elmvale
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
Essa Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 11 |
1 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers 23 |
Greenwood
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades9 |
9 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
Listowel Arena
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Wilmot Wolverines3 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 05 8:35P |
Nov 05 |
8:35 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 17 |
7 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 05 8:40P |
Nov 05 |
8:40 PM |
Central Perth Rep3 |
3 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors AE0 |
Mitchell Arena
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 05 8:45P |
Nov 05 |
8:45 PM |
King Rebellion AE4 |
4 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors AE2 |
Scugog (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 05 8:45P |
Nov 05 |
8:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 05 8:45P |
Nov 05 |
8:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 05 9:00P |
Nov 05 |
9:00 PM |
Acton 933 |
3 - 5 |
Acton 925 |
Acton (Main)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 05 9:00P |
Nov 05 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits B91 |
1 - 5 |
West London Hawks A95 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 05 9:00P |
Nov 05 |
9:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 05 9:00P |
Nov 05 |
9:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Glanbrook
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 05 9:00P |
Nov 05 |
9:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 10 |
0 - 7 |
Pelham Panthers 37 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 05 9:15P |
Nov 05 |
9:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 20 |
0 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
CHL |
JHL |
Nov 05 9:30P |
Nov 05 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits D101 |
1 - 1 |
London West London Hawks1 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Nov 05 9:30P |
Nov 05 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits A108 |
8 - 4 |
London Bandits C104 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Nov 05 9:30P |
Nov 05 |
9:30 PM |
North London Nationals A106 |
6 - 5 |
North London Nationals B105 |
Carling (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 05 9:30P |
Nov 05 |
9:30 PM |
Harrow Rams White 46 |
6 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Teal 31 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 05 9:30P |
Nov 05 |
9:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 24 |
4 - 7 |
Kingsville Kings White 97 |
Kingsville
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 05 9:40P |
Nov 05 |
9:40 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 100 |
0 - 8 |
Kent Cobras Red 68 |
Tilbury
|