CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 7:00A |
Nov 04 |
7:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 124 |
4 - 9 |
Centre Wellington 149 |
Elora
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 8:00A |
Nov 04 |
8:00 AM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 101 |
1 - 10 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 710 |
Kingsville
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 8:00A |
Nov 04 |
8:00 AM |
Welland Tigers 20 |
0 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 8:00A |
Nov 04 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 253 |
3 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 213 |
Fergus (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 8:00A |
Nov 04 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 243 |
3 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 225 |
Elora
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 04 8:00A |
Nov 04 |
8:00 AM |
West London Hawks 116 |
6 - 7 |
West London Hawks 217 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 04 8:00A |
Nov 04 |
8:00 AM |
West London Hawks B25 |
5 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros A21 |
Medway
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 04 8:30A |
Nov 04 |
8:30 AM |
North London Nationals 216 |
6 - 3 |
London Bandits 113 |
Argyle (B)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 7 |
Napanee Stars 27 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Blue 26 |
6 - 5 |
Kent Cobras Red 65 |
Tilbury
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 21 |
1 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders RED1 |
Gananoque
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Ingersoll Express 15 |
5 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express 23 |
Ingersoll
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 314 |
4 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 114 |
Medway
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 650 |
0 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 641 |
Fergus (A)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros B20 |
0 - 5 |
West London Hawks A25 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 27 Red2 |
2 - 9 |
Centre Wellington 239 |
Elora
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 10 |
0 - 4 |
Ayr Flames 14 |
NDCC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Wingham Ironmen Gold 20 |
0 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy3 |
Brussels
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White3 |
3 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons 14 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Zurich Thunder5 |
5 - 0 |
Central Perth LL0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 9:00A |
Nov 04 |
9:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 27 |
7 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
Desboro Arena
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 04 9:10A |
Nov 04 |
9:10 AM |
South Muskoka Bears 25 |
5 - 5 |
Huntsville Davicor5 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 9:10A |
Nov 04 |
9:10 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 13 |
3 - 8 |
Thorold Blackhawks 28 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 9:10A |
Nov 04 |
9:10 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 21 |
1 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 04 9:15A |
Nov 04 |
9:15 AM |
Woodville Hurricanes6 |
6 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal3 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 04 9:30A |
Nov 04 |
9:30 AM |
Huntsville Tasso Lake Heating3 |
3 - 4 |
South Muskoka Envotek4 |
Bracebridge
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 9:30A |
Nov 04 |
9:30 AM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 24 |
Wallaceburg
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 04 9:30A |
Nov 04 |
9:30 AM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits3 |
Argyle (B)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 9:30A |
Nov 04 |
9:30 AM |
Beverly Bandits 22 |
2 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 22 |
Woolwich Township
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 04 9:40A |
Nov 04 |
9:40 AM |
South Muskoka Wes Finch and Sons3 |
3 - 2 |
Huntsville Near North2 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 9:40A |
Nov 04 |
9:40 AM |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
3 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
Meaford
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 04 9:45A |
Nov 04 |
9:45 AM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
1 - 9 |
Clearview Cyclones9 |
Stayner
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
0 - 7 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 17 |
BOCC
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Havelock Hawks6 |
6 - 5 |
Warkworth Bulldogs5 |
Warkworth
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 4 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 14 |
Deseronto
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings 12 |
PECC
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Kent Cobras Black 105 |
5 - 4 |
Kingsville Kings Red 74 |
Kingsville
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 18 |
8 - 0 |
Ayr Flames 30 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Twin Centre Stars 20 |
0 - 6 |
Plattsville Rage 16 |
Plattsville
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Ayr Flames 20 |
0 - 10 |
Beverly Bandits 110 |
Beverly
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
Keady Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 427 |
7 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 47 Green2 |
Erin
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 17 Blue4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 133 |
Elora
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
London Bandits 333 |
3 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros 235 |
Medway
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
North London Nationals 133 |
3 - 4 |
West London Hawks 234 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals HL2 |
2 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors HL1 |
Normanby Arena
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks17 |
17 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL0 |
Desboro Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Ripley Wolves7 |
7 - 6 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black6 |
Brussels
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Wallace Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons 22 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
West Grey Warriors 13 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 10:00A |
Nov 04 |
10:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 7 |
TCDMHA Rebels 27 |
Tara CC
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 10:05A |
Nov 04 |
10:05 AM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 35 |
5 - 0 |
Kent Cobras Red 110 |
Tilbury
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:05A |
Nov 04 |
10:05 AM |
Oro Thunder 16 |
6 - 2 |
Midland Centennials 12 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 04 10:10A |
Nov 04 |
10:10 AM |
Highland Storm0 |
0 - 3 |
Huntsville Cottage Country3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Nov 04 10:10A |
Nov 04 |
10:10 AM |
Lincoln Blades 38 |
8 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats 11 |
Dunnville
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:15A |
Nov 04 |
10:15 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes9 |
9 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 04 10:15A |
Nov 04 |
10:15 AM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 4 |
4 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
Parkdale
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 04 10:15A |
Nov 04 |
10:15 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2 |
2 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE3 |
Gananoque
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 04 10:15A |
Nov 04 |
10:15 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #36 |
6 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:20A |
Nov 04 |
10:20 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats8 |
8 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 25 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 10:20A |
Nov 04 |
10:20 AM |
Grimsby Kings 42 |
2 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 04 10:20A |
Nov 04 |
10:20 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 22 |
2 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 15 |
Welland (Main)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 04 10:30A |
Nov 04 |
10:30 AM |
Waterloo Wolves White0 |
0 - 2 |
London Bandits2 |
Argyle (B)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:30A |
Nov 04 |
10:30 AM |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 04 10:30A |
Nov 04 |
10:30 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs6 |
6 - 6 |
Apsley Flames6 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 04 10:30A |
Nov 04 |
10:30 AM |
Bancroft Jets24 |
24 - 1 |
Brighton Braves White1 |
Brighton
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 10:30A |
Nov 04 |
10:30 AM |
West Lorne Comets 7 |
7 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 04 10:30A |
Nov 04 |
10:30 AM |
London Bandits 212 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals 112 |
Carling (B)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 10:30A |
Nov 04 |
10:30 AM |
Embro Edge8 |
8 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
Woolwich Township
|
LILL |
NOV |
Nov 04 10:30A |
Nov 04 |
10:30 AM |
Fort Erie #1 Jets (dark blue)4 |
4 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)4 |
Vale (1)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 04 10:40A |
Nov 04 |
10:40 AM |
Highland Storm 15 |
5 - 11 |
Huntsville McDonalds11 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 04 10:45A |
Nov 04 |
10:45 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars7 |
7 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 8 |
Glanbrook Rangers8 |
Glanbrook
|
MD |
P |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes0 |
0 - 12 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red12 |
Grand River
|
MD |
P |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves Black5 |
5 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (A)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent10 |
10 - 1 |
Highland Storm 21 |
A.J. LaRue
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice1 |
1 - 2 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 22 |
BOCC
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Huntsville Hidden Valley Resort8 |
8 - 9 |
South Muskoka HRC Ins9 |
Bracebridge
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
0 - 5 |
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands5 |
Gravenhurst
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black2 |
2 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles Orange0 |
Watford
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Langton Leafs15 |
15 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
Six Nations Arena
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Clearview Cyclones5 |
Stayner
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes7 |
7 - 0 |
Highland Storm0 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 27 |
7 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 11 |
Thornton Tigers11 |
Thornton
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 10 |
0 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning 30 |
Blenheim
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 13 |
3 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves 16 |
Meridian
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 16 |
6 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 12 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders RED2 |
2 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue6 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange6 |
6 - 8 |
Napanee Stars 28 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow4 |
4 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings 22 |
PECC
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Mitchell Meteors HL0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers C4 |
Lambeth
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Harrow Rams White 53 |
3 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 132 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Harrow Rams White 56 |
6 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings Green 131 |
Kingsville
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Howick Hornets2 |
2 - 6 |
South Bruce Blades6 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
North London Nationals C46 |
6 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros B41 |
Medway
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Hanover Falcons 16 |
6 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 44 |
4 - 4 |
Ayr Flames 34 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 17 |
7 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Central Perth Rep2 |
2 - 8 |
Drayton Defenders8 |
PMD Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 5 |
Hanover Falcons5 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Hanover Falcons5 |
5 - 3 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
Lions Head
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
2 - 5 |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
Keady Arena
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels C3 |
Desboro Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 617 |
7 - 7 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black7 |
Erin
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
West London Hawks 333 |
3 - 2 |
West London Hawks 132 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Central Perth Local League0 |
PERC
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 46 Black5 |
5 - 8 |
Centre Wellington 458 |
Elora
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 04 11:00A |
Nov 04 |
11:00 AM |
Brock Township Wild Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
IPSC (3)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 04 11:10A |
Nov 04 |
11:10 AM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 39 |
9 - 5 |
Kent Cobras Blue 115 |
Tilbury
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:10A |
Nov 04 |
11:10 AM |
Midland AE Centennials1 |
1 - 4 |
Oro AE Thunder4 |
Oro
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 04 11:10A |
Nov 04 |
11:10 AM |
Huntsville Main Street Dental6 |
6 - 4 |
Huntsville HRC4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 11:15A |
Nov 04 |
11:15 AM |
Penetang Flames4 |
4 - 1 |
Midland Centennials 31 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 11:15A |
Nov 04 |
11:15 AM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 04 11:15A |
Nov 04 |
11:15 AM |
Guelph Gryphons9 |
9 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 04 11:15A |
Nov 04 |
11:15 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 |
1 - 12 |
West Grey Warriors HL12 |
Normanby Arena
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 04 11:15A |
Nov 04 |
11:15 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:20A |
Nov 04 |
11:20 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
4 - 2 |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 11:20A |
Nov 04 |
11:20 AM |
Ilderton Jets HL8 |
8 - 2 |
Lambton Attack HL2 |
Greenwood
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Loyalist Jets 5024 |
4 - 11 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE11 |
Gananoque
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 14 |
4 - 8 |
Welland Tigers 28 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Wainfleet Wild 111 |
11 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
5 - 8 |
Essa Eagles8 |
Angus Rec
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Waterford Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
South Huron Sabres Black1 |
1 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
MD |
WA |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Brighton Braves1 |
1 - 6 |
Apsley Flames6 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 0 |
Kent Cobras0 |
Thames Campus
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors8 |
8 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
North Durham Warriors Black4 |
4 - 6 |
Ajax Knights White6 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 4 |
London Bandits Black4 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Waterloo Wolves Black15 |
15 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks Red1 |
Preston Aud
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Lucknow Sepoys C4 |
4 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Tara CC
|
LILL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:30A |
Nov 04 |
11:30 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange)6 |
6 - 11 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)11 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 11:45A |
Nov 04 |
11:45 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 22 |
2 - 10 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red10 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 04 11:45A |
Nov 04 |
11:45 AM |
West Grey Warriors7 |
7 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White2 |
Bayshore
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
London Bandits Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Central
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals 34 |
4 - 2 |
West London Hawks Black2 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
4 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs8 |
8 - 5 |
Ennismore Eagles Gold5 |
Ennismore
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage2 |
Plattsville
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Douro Dukes7 |
7 - 0 |
Brighton Braves Blue0 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets10 |
10 - 0 |
Douro Dukes0 |
Warsaw
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon8 |
8 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 11 |
Blenheim
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 |
0 - 11 |
East Lambton Eagles White11 |
Watford
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
IPSC (3)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks5 |
5 - 5 |
Grand Valley Twisters5 |
Grand Valley
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 22 |
2 - 12 |
Coldwater Wildcats 112 |
Coldwater
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 19 |
9 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 10 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
2 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
3 - 7 |
Thornton Tigers 17 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Kings 10 |
Bond Lake
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow2 |
2 - 2 |
Deseronto Bulldogs2 |
Deseronto
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Red 97 |
7 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Teal 42 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 52 |
2 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 115 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings 11 |
PECC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2 |
Frontenac
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL |
|
Lambeth Lancers C |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning C1 |
1 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers C4 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C13 |
13 - 0 |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
Lucan
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 2037 |
7 - 0 |
Stirling Blues 10 |
Stirling
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 70 |
0 - 4 |
Cayuga Stars 44 |
Cayuga
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 125 |
5 - 1 |
Harrow Rams Blue 61 |
Harrow
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 310 |
10 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 11 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals8 |
8 - 0 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
Lions Head
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons 21 |
1 - 1 |
Drayton Defenders1 |
PMD Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White2 |
2 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 113 |
13 - 1 |
Wainfleet Wild 11 |
Wainfleet
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL1 |
1 - 7 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL7 |
Desboro Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Acton 3 Musketears2 |
2 - 6 |
Centre Wellington 446 |
Elora
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals 153 |
3 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 150 |
Medway
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 116 |
6 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 15 Black5 |
Hillsburgh
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers4 |
4 - 7 |
South Bruce Blades7 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits 29 |
9 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 31 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:00P |
Nov 04 |
12:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves4 |
4 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE3 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 04 12:10P |
Nov 04 |
12:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 17 |
7 - 0 |
Dundalk Storm0 |
Dundalk
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:10P |
Nov 04 |
12:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 9 |
Glanbrook Rangers9 |
Glanbrook
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 04 12:15P |
Nov 04 |
12:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 04 12:15P |
Nov 04 |
12:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:15P |
Nov 04 |
12:15 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
4 - 11 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks11 |
Flesherton
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:15P |
Nov 04 |
12:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
0 - 11 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 111 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:15P |
Nov 04 |
12:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets White8 |
8 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames Red2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 04 12:15P |
Nov 04 |
12:15 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow4 |
4 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 12:15P |
Nov 04 |
12:15 PM |
Acton 723 |
3 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 76 Red1 |
Erin
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:15P |
Nov 04 |
12:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors 25 |
5 - 2 |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:20P |
Nov 04 |
12:20 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 5 |
Oro Thunder5 |
Oro
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:20P |
Nov 04 |
12:20 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Attack C0 |
Greenwood
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:25P |
Nov 04 |
12:25 PM |
Penetang Flames 113 |
13 - 3 |
Midland Centennials3 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:25P |
Nov 04 |
12:25 PM |
Southwest Bullets4 |
4 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
Ken Houston
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets7 |
7 - 4 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors4 |
Port Stanley
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting 23 |
3 - 1 |
West London Hawks 21 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 13 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks 13 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 27 |
7 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 20 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton 45s-20 |
0 - 8 |
Stoney Creek Warriors8 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Shelburne AE Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Essa AE Eagles2 |
Angus Rec
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White6 |
6 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White6 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
South Muskoka Bears0 |
Gravenhurst
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 20 |
0 - 7 |
Waterford Wildcats 17 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 20 |
0 - 11 |
Burford Coyotes 211 |
Burford
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
1 - 4 |
West Oxford Inferno C4 |
Embro
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Stirling Blues 27 |
7 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 33 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black2 |
2 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Durham CC
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs6 |
6 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors4 |
Normanby Arena
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A5 |
5 - 2 |
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A2 |
Sturgeon Falls
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen3 |
3 - 4 |
Sault Major Root River Rangers4 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #15 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver2 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 04 12:30P |
Nov 04 |
12:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wild3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 12:35P |
Nov 04 |
12:35 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:35P |
Nov 04 |
12:35 PM |
Embro Edge2 |
2 - 6 |
Twin Centre Stars 16 |
Wellesley
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 04 12:40P |
Nov 04 |
12:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons9 |
9 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 04 12:40P |
Nov 04 |
12:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Vale (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 04 12:40P |
Nov 04 |
12:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons6 |
6 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 12:40P |
Nov 04 |
12:40 PM |
NOTL Wolves 23 |
3 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 12:40P |
Nov 04 |
12:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 15 |
5 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 23 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 04 12:45P |
Nov 04 |
12:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
Acton (B)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 04 12:45P |
Nov 04 |
12:45 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:45P |
Nov 04 |
12:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock 22 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 12:50P |
Nov 04 |
12:50 PM |
Oro Thunder 24 |
4 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 04 12:50P |
Nov 04 |
12:50 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
Terry Miller
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Muskoka Rock5 |
Port Carling
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon6 |
6 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
Blenheim
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Napanee Stars8 |
8 - 2 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
Madoc
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Rickard (A)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 22 |
2 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats 24 |
Coldwater
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters3 |
3 - 6 |
Penetang Flames6 |
Penetang
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 10 |
0 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings 4 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
Bond Lake
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 7 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 |
North Middlesex
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 15 |
5 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons 35 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Ops
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
PERC
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights6 |
6 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Ridgetown
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 |
6 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
Appleby (1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
6 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
6 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
2 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 8 |
Oshawa Generals8 |
GM Centre (Main)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 312 |
12 - 2 |
West London Hawks White2 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles 27 |
7 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers 33 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Blue9 |
9 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Nelson
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 116 |
16 - 0 |
Deseronto Bulldogs0 |
Deseronto
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 24 |
4 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal3 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE4 |
4 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Red0 |
0 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders RED2 |
Gananoque
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Green 87 |
7 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Orange 14 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C5 |
5 - 0 |
St. Thomas Panthers C0 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK2 |
2 - 4 |
Stirling Blues 24 |
Stirling
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 |
1 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 11 |
Six Nations Arena
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
3 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars 43 |
Cayuga
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Red 121 |
1 - 3 |
Harrow Rams Blue 63 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 102 |
2 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 73 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Embro Edge 11 |
1 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 16 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #30 |
0 - 3 |
Ayr Rockets #23 |
NDCC
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C3 |
3 - 2 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C2 |
Markdale
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C1 |
1 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels C3 |
Desboro Arena
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
London Bandits 151 |
1 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 253 |
Medway
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Acton T & R0 |
0 - 9 |
Centre Wellington 439 |
Elora
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars White1 |
1 - 12 |
Kawartha Coyotes White12 |
Emily/Omemee
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars Green3 |
3 - 1 |
Brock Township Wild1 |
Sunderland
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild8 |
8 - 1 |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
Little Britain
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 22 |
2 - 11 |
Lincoln Blades 211 |
Fleming
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:00P |
Nov 04 |
1:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 M&M3 |
3 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Brussels
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 04 1:10P |
Nov 04 |
1:10 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE2 |
2 - 9 |
Welland Tigers Minor9 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 04 1:15P |
Nov 04 |
1:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White11 |
11 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes Maroon1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:15P |
Nov 04 |
1:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:15P |
Nov 04 |
1:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
2 - 5 |
Aylmer Flames Red5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:15P |
Nov 04 |
1:15 PM |
Arthur Vipers6 |
6 - 4 |
Drayton Defenders4 |
PMD Arena
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 04 1:20P |
Nov 04 |
1:20 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 04 1:20P |
Nov 04 |
1:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor6 |
6 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
Glanbrook
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:20P |
Nov 04 |
1:20 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C1 |
Greenwood
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Stirling Blues 23 |
3 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 33 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 25 |
5 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes 11 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Langton Leafs0 |
0 - 13 |
Waterford Wildcats 213 |
Waterford
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
4 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath 11 |
Smithville
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
2 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
0 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 13 |
Orillia Terriers13 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Douro Dukes AE3 |
3 - 15 |
Prince Edward County Kings 15 |
Lehigh Arena
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs16 |
16 - 0 |
Brighton Braves Blue0 |
Brighton
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets White3 |
3 - 10 |
Ennismore Eagles Green10 |
Ennismore
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders3 |
IPSC (3)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 4 |
Beeton Stingers 24 |
Beeton
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Essa Eagles13 |
13 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Essa Eagles 20 |
0 - 1 |
Grand Valley Twisters1 |
Grand Valley
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #14 |
4 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal0 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
West London Hawks 311 |
1 - 7 |
North London Nationals 317 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:30P |
Nov 04 |
1:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 1:35P |
Nov 04 |
1:35 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 4 |
Midland Centennials4 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:35P |
Nov 04 |
1:35 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 7 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 27 |
Port Stanley
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:40P |
Nov 04 |
1:40 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 04 1:40P |
Nov 04 |
1:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 04 1:45P |
Nov 04 |
1:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 04 1:45P |
Nov 04 |
1:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers11 |
11 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 04 1:45P |
Nov 04 |
1:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 04 1:45P |
Nov 04 |
1:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Red10 |
10 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 |
Central
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 04 1:45P |
Nov 04 |
1:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 10 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars10 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 1:45P |
Nov 04 |
1:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue2 |
2 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock 16 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 1:45P |
Nov 04 |
1:45 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks15 |
15 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
Gravenhurst
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 1:45P |
Nov 04 |
1:45 PM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Wingham Ironmen Blue 11 |
Wingham
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:45P |
Nov 04 |
1:45 PM |
Embro Edge 23 |
3 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 04 1:50P |
Nov 04 |
1:50 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers5 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 04 1:50P |
Nov 04 |
1:50 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 04 1:50P |
Nov 04 |
1:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 13 |
3 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors 11 |
Vale (1)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 1:55P |
Nov 04 |
1:55 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 21 |
1 - 9 |
Welland Tigers 39 |
Welland (Main)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 04 1:55P |
Nov 04 |
1:55 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 12 |
2 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 14 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning7 |
7 - 1 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 21 |
North Dufferin CC
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 |
1 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Kings 35 |
Bond Lake
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Emily/Omemee
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild6 |
6 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
Ops
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 3 |
Highland Storm3 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 28 |
8 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets4 |
Glencoe
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles13 |
13 - 3 |
Napanee Stars AE3 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Brighton Braves0 |
0 - 12 |
Frontenac Flyers12 |
Frontenac
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers10 |
10 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers0 |
Belmont
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
MSC (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles 111 |
11 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers 10 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 9 |
Kent Cobras9 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche10 |
10 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs7 |
7 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Deseronto
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (B)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild2 |
2 - 10 |
Lincoln Blades 110 |
Fleming
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 |
0 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 23 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 23 |
3 - 7 |
Essex Ravens White 47 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 130 |
0 - 5 |
Harrow Rams Blue 65 |
Harrow
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 21 |
1 - 6 |
Loyalist Jets6 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 11 |
1 - 5 |
Stirling Blues 15 |
Stirling
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C1 |
1 - 2 |
Huron Heat C2 |
Central Huron CC
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage 21 |
1 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #32 |
2 - 1 |
Ayr Rockets #11 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #15 |
5 - 5 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White5 |
Exhibition
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 7 |
Ripley Wolves7 |
Ripley
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 16 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
1 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Nickel City Devils5 |
5 - 4 |
Nickel City Bears4 |
Chelmsford
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
North London Nationals C25 |
5 - 1 |
North London Nationals A21 |
Carling (A)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
West London Hawks C64 |
4 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros B62 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 42 |
2 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White6 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
3 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage4 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:00P |
Nov 04 |
2:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Desboro Arena
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:05P |
Nov 04 |
2:05 PM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 04 2:10P |
Nov 04 |
2:10 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
5 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:10P |
Nov 04 |
2:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
4 - 8 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White8 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 04 2:10P |
Nov 04 |
2:10 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:10P |
Nov 04 |
2:10 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 8 |
Dorchester Dragons 18 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:10P |
Nov 04 |
2:10 PM |
Oro Thunder 20 |
0 - 3 |
Penetang Flames 13 |
Penetang
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
South Muskoka CC Tatham4 |
4 - 15 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 215 |
BOCC
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks7 |
7 - 8 |
Muskoka Rock8 |
Port Carling
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 9 |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick2 |
2 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
Elgin Barrow (West)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze6 |
6 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (1)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 5 |
Clarington Toros White5 |
Rickard (A)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Gold9 |
9 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
West London Hawks0 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C2 |
2 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
Tiverton Arena
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 2:15P |
Nov 04 |
2:15 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Nov 04 2:20P |
Nov 04 |
2:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings1 |
1 - 6 |
Welland Tigers6 |
Welland (Youth)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 04 2:20P |
Nov 04 |
2:20 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 2:20P |
Nov 04 |
2:20 PM |
Welland Tigers 19 |
9 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
3 - 6 |
Belle Tire Outlaws C6 |
Walpole
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
2 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
3 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes 21 |
Burford
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders10 |
10 - 0 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
Madoc
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 9 |
TNT Tornados9 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock 33 |
3 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 11 |
1 - 4 |
Beeton Stingers 34 |
Beeton
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals6 |
6 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes AE3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings0 |
0 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Glanbrook
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers 25 |
5 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks 21 |
Memorial
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Nelson
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Nichols (B)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
GM Centre (Main)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
PERC
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue0 |
0 - 8 |
Lindsay Muskies White8 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild4 |
4 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits 353 |
3 - 4 |
North London Nationals 254 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 135 |
5 - 8 |
London Bandits 438 |
Argyle (B)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA1 |
1 - 6 |
Nickel City Stars6 |
Garson
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
3 - 1 |
Sault Major Min PW AA1 |
GFL Memorial
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades1 |
1 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Brussels
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 2:30P |
Nov 04 |
2:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 24 |
4 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:40P |
Nov 04 |
2:40 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 04 2:40P |
Nov 04 |
2:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:45P |
Nov 04 |
2:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 1 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11 |
Port Stanley
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 04 2:45P |
Nov 04 |
2:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 04 2:45P |
Nov 04 |
2:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 04 2:45P |
Nov 04 |
2:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black6 |
6 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 04 2:45P |
Nov 04 |
2:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes White3 |
3 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors White2 |
Scugog (2)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:45P |
Nov 04 |
2:45 PM |
Welland Tigers 110 |
10 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath 27 |
Smithville
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 04 2:45P |
Nov 04 |
2:45 PM |
South Bruce Blades C0 |
0 - 0 |
Wingham Sepoys C0 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 04 2:45P |
Nov 04 |
2:45 PM |
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank3 |
3 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 2:50P |
Nov 04 |
2:50 PM |
Huntsville Otters0 |
0 - 4 |
Midland Centennials4 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 04 2:50P |
Nov 04 |
2:50 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 04 2:55P |
Nov 04 |
2:55 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
Wellesley
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 04 2:55P |
Nov 04 |
2:55 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
6 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Gold2 |
2 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets2 |
2 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks 26 |
6 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Coronation
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Central
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks Orange6 |
6 - 6 |
Otonabee Wolves Black6 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black1 |
1 - 13 |
Apsley Flames13 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
3 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts4 |
Campbellford
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White4 |
4 - 6 |
TNT Tornados6 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings5 |
Lehigh Arena
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings4 |
4 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars3 |
3 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
Ennismore
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE0 |
0 - 5 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
Flesherton
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
5 - 0 |
South Muskoka Bears0 |
Gravenhurst
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
South Muskoka Blakewood0 |
0 - 7 |
Almaguin Ice Devils7 |
SSJ Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 33 |
3 - 6 |
Port Colborne Sailors 16 |
Vale (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets1 |
1 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks4 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Grey 913 |
13 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Orange 11 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 25 |
5 - 0 |
Stirling Blues 10 |
Stirling
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades1 |
1 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons 12 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
North London Nationals A41 |
1 - 5 |
North London Nationals B45 |
Carling (A)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
London Bandits 474 |
4 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 171 |
Oakridge
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines3 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 |
Exhibition
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #10 |
0 - 0 |
Ayr Rockets0 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 22 |
2 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats 15 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 |
1 - 2 |
Twin Centre Hericanes #22 |
St. Clements
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 04 3:00P |
Nov 04 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 0 |
Seaforth Stars0 |
Seaforth Arena
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 3:10P |
Nov 04 |
3:10 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 28 |
8 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades 11 |
Fleming
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 3:10P |
Nov 04 |
3:10 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers6 |
Frontenac
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 3:10P |
Nov 04 |
3:10 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
5 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 04 3:10P |
Nov 04 |
3:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies6 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 04 3:10P |
Nov 04 |
3:10 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 04 3:10P |
Nov 04 |
3:10 PM |
Garden City /Merritton AE2 |
2 - 9 |
Welland Tigers Minor9 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 04 3:10P |
Nov 04 |
3:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
4 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 04 3:10P |
Nov 04 |
3:10 PM |
Amherstburg Stars7 |
7 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 04 3:10P |
Nov 04 |
3:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Chesley
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks7 |
7 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
Campbellford Colts17 |
17 - 2 |
Tweed Hawks2 |
Tweed
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 11 |
Peterborough Petes11 |
Memorial
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 32 |
2 - 6 |
Belmont Rangers6 |
Belmont
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 12 |
BOCC
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
1 - 14 |
Kincardine Kinucks14 |
Davidson Centre
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
0 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 3:15P |
Nov 04 |
3:15 PM |
Zurich Thunder3 |
3 - 7 |
Ripley Wolves7 |
Ripley
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 3:20P |
Nov 04 |
3:20 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:20P |
Nov 04 |
3:20 PM |
Oro Thunder 15 |
5 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 23 |
Wasaga
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 3:20P |
Nov 04 |
3:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 04 3:20P |
Nov 04 |
3:20 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:25P |
Nov 04 |
3:25 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 6 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange6 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 04 3:25P |
Nov 04 |
3:25 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Grand River
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Argyle (B)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
6 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
U of G (Gold)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock7 |
7 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 14 |
Welland Tigers14 |
Welland (Youth)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Napanee Stars3 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
3 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Glencoe
|
MD |
WA |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 9 |
West London Hawks9 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts AE3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Muskoka Rock7 |
MacTier
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters1 |
1 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Muskoka Rock2 |
Port Carling
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor2 |
2 - 4 |
Essa Eagles4 |
Angus Rec
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack 15 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
Ops
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves 14 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades 210 |
10 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 32 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 210 |
10 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats 14 |
Waterford
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Central Perth LL2 |
2 - 9 |
Mt. Forest Rams9 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams5 |
5 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks C3 |
Tiverton Arena
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks A65 |
5 - 2 |
North London Nationals A62 |
Carling (B)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
West Oxford Inferno0 |
0 - 5 |
Grand River Mustangs 25 |
Fergus (B)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 04 3:30P |
Nov 04 |
3:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades7 |
7 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 3:35P |
Nov 04 |
3:35 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
McKinney (1)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 04 3:40P |
Nov 04 |
3:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor5 |
Glanbrook
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:40P |
Nov 04 |
3:40 PM |
Beverly Bandits1 |
1 - 10 |
St. George Generals10 |
SDCC
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars6 |
6 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 9 |
Halton Hurricanes9 |
MSC (A)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Scugog (2)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 0 |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (C)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 9 |
Peterborough Petes9 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 3:45P |
Nov 04 |
3:45 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C6 |
6 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors C1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 04 3:50P |
Nov 04 |
3:50 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 04 3:50P |
Nov 04 |
3:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 04 3:50P |
Nov 04 |
3:50 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 |
5 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
2 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
Alvinston
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
1 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies0 |
0 - 3 |
Newcastle Stars3 |
Newcastle
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black4 |
4 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders5 |
5 - 4 |
Stirling Blues4 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
Medway
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
4 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Nelson
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
5 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White5 |
5 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 8 |
Grimsby Kings8 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
6 - 0 |
Belleville Bulls0 |
Deseronto
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 22 |
2 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Teal 43 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 82 |
2 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks 95 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C1 |
1 - 1 |
Kent County Fillies HL1 |
Ridgetown
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #42 |
2 - 3 |
Twin Centre Hericanes3 |
St. Clements
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs6 |
6 - 1 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
Wiarton Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Brussels
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen4 |
4 - 7 |
Nickel City Min PW Canucks7 |
Garson
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks 352 |
2 - 5 |
North London Nationals 455 |
Carling (A)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #23 |
3 - 0 |
Ayr Rockets0 |
NDCC
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:00P |
Nov 04 |
4:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers5 |
5 - 6 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 16 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 4:10P |
Nov 04 |
4:10 PM |
Highland Storm AE9 |
9 - 3 |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
SSJ Arena
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:10P |
Nov 04 |
4:10 PM |
Oro AE Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters AE3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:15P |
Nov 04 |
4:15 PM |
Highland Total Site Servic 16 |
6 - 1 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 11 |
BOCC
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:15P |
Nov 04 |
4:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock9 |
9 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 04 4:15P |
Nov 04 |
4:15 PM |
Bancroft Jets1 |
1 - 8 |
Ennismore Eagles White8 |
Ennismore
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 04 4:15P |
Nov 04 |
4:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting 13 |
3 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors 13 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 04 4:15P |
Nov 04 |
4:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue0 |
0 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies Black4 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
P |
Nov 04 4:15P |
Nov 04 |
4:15 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes1 |
1 - 8 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue8 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 04 4:15P |
Nov 04 |
4:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 04 4:15P |
Nov 04 |
4:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:15P |
Nov 04 |
4:15 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 4:15P |
Nov 04 |
4:15 PM |
Amherstburg Stars8 |
8 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 4:20P |
Nov 04 |
4:20 PM |
Kent Cobras6 |
6 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 04 4:20P |
Nov 04 |
4:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 4:20P |
Nov 04 |
4:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades7 |
7 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:20P |
Nov 04 |
4:20 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack15 |
15 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:20P |
Nov 04 |
4:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
Ken Houston
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:20P |
Nov 04 |
4:20 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
4 - 5 |
Lucan Irish Green5 |
Lucan
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:20P |
Nov 04 |
4:20 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Oro Thunder 16 |
Oro
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:20P |
Nov 04 |
4:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades 14 |
Fleming
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 27 |
7 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats 23 |
Waterford
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue1 |
1 - 8 |
Apsley Flames8 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
Gravenhurst
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Essa Eagles0 |
0 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
Elmvale
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 7 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 8 |
Tweed Hawks8 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets2 |
2 - 7 |
Prince Edward County Kings7 |
Lehigh Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets5 |
Delhi
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves White4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock10 |
10 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Blenheim
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
CCC (Pond)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 5 |
North Central Predators5 |
MASK
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria4 |
Davidson Centre
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines2 |
2 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs #12 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A61 |
1 - 2 |
North London Nationals B62 |
Carling (B)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A1 |
1 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA3 |
Toe Blake
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:30P |
Nov 04 |
4:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 23 |
3 - 7 |
Embro Edge 37 |
Embro
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 04 4:40P |
Nov 04 |
4:40 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Riverside Rangers3 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 4:40P |
Nov 04 |
4:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
4 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 4:40P |
Nov 04 |
4:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers7 |
7 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:40P |
Nov 04 |
4:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Welland (Main)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 04 4:40P |
Nov 04 |
4:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 8 |
Barrie Colts White8 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:40P |
Nov 04 |
4:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 35 |
5 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 |
EGSC (West)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 4:40P |
Nov 04 |
4:40 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 12 |
2 - 8 |
NOTL Wolves 18 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:45P |
Nov 04 |
4:45 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C2 |
2 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors C2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 04 4:45P |
Nov 04 |
4:45 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
South Muskoka Bears AE1 |
Bracebridge
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 04 4:45P |
Nov 04 |
4:45 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 04 4:45P |
Nov 04 |
4:45 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 04 4:45P |
Nov 04 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles8 |
8 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
WL |
Midget |
Nov 04 4:45P |
Nov 04 |
4:45 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 04 4:50P |
Nov 04 |
4:50 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 04 4:55P |
Nov 04 |
4:55 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (1)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 4:55P |
Nov 04 |
4:55 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 113 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras Red 71 |
Tilbury
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL3 |
3 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno HL0 |
Ingersoll
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals White 94 |
4 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
0 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 93 |
Hagersville
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 65 |
5 - 0 |
Glanbrook Rangers 70 |
Glanbrook
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Argyle (B)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
Essex Ravens0 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 0 |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting8 |
8 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 11 |
1 - 7 |
Garden City Falcons7 |
Burgoyne
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Dickson
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 5 |
5 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Grand River
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
4 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
4 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals4 |
4 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers12 |
12 - 1 |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue1 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold7 |
7 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders0 |
0 - 2 |
Stirling Blues2 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
Gananoque
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 3 |
Napanee Stars3 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Muskoka Rock4 |
Port Carling
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
2 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 22 |
Nobleton Rec
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters4 |
4 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack11 |
11 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers 14 |
Lambeth
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
North London Nationals 332 |
2 - 2 |
West London Hawks 432 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1 |
1 - 5 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red5 |
Don McLaren
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 10 |
0 - 9 |
New Hamburg Huskies 29 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A2 |
2 - 0 |
Nickel City Hawks0 |
Chelmsford
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 04 5:00P |
Nov 04 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits 271 |
1 - 1 |
North London Nationals 171 |
Carling (A)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 04 5:05P |
Nov 04 |
5:05 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 12 |
Kent Cobras12 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 04 5:10P |
Nov 04 |
5:10 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 10 |
Oakville Rangers10 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Nov 04 5:10P |
Nov 04 |
5:10 PM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
Memorial
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 04 5:15P |
Nov 04 |
5:15 PM |
Highland Storm 22 |
2 - 6 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 26 |
BOCC
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 04 5:15P |
Nov 04 |
5:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 04 5:15P |
Nov 04 |
5:15 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 04 5:15P |
Nov 04 |
5:15 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 04 5:15P |
Nov 04 |
5:15 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 6 |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
Scugog (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 04 5:15P |
Nov 04 |
5:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 04 5:15P |
Nov 04 |
5:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 04 5:15P |
Nov 04 |
5:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 04 5:15P |
Nov 04 |
5:15 PM |
Niagara North Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
U of G (Gold)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 04 5:15P |
Nov 04 |
5:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Deseronto
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 04 5:15P |
Nov 04 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Parkdale
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Nov 04 5:20P |
Nov 04 |
5:20 PM |
Huntsville Duke Engineering2 |
2 - 3 |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
SSJ Arena
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 5:20P |
Nov 04 |
5:20 PM |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Orillia AE Terriers8 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 1 |
Midland Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 |
4 - 1 |
TNT Tornados 11 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles8 |
8 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
7 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals 24 |
4 - 0 |
London Bandits Black 20 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians AE2 |
2 - 10 |
North Durham Warriors10 |
Scugog (1)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr Flags2 |
2 - 12 |
Belle River Canadiens12 |
ATC (C)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres9 |
9 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes 61 |
1 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats 13 |
Waterford
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 11 |
1 - 1 |
Harrow Rams White 41 |
Harrow
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 33 |
3 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers 16 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals A85 |
5 - 1 |
West London Hawks B81 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Ripley Wolves8 |
8 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
Listowel Arena
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB2 |
Cambrian
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 6 |
Embro Edge 16 |
Embro
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 14 |
4 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild1 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats2 |
2 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 04 5:30P |
Nov 04 |
5:30 PM |
London Bandits 131 |
1 - 8 |
North London Nationals 238 |
Carling (B)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 04 5:40P |
Nov 04 |
5:40 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 5:40P |
Nov 04 |
5:40 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 5 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes5 |
Elmvale
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 5:45P |
Nov 04 |
5:45 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
4 - 3 |
Oro Thunder 23 |
Oro
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 5:45P |
Nov 04 |
5:45 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 04 5:45P |
Nov 04 |
5:45 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12 |
2 - 7 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 04 5:45P |
Nov 04 |
5:45 PM |
Apsley Flames12 |
12 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles White3 |
Ennismore
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 04 5:45P |
Nov 04 |
5:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks11 |
11 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 04 5:45P |
Nov 04 |
5:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (D)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 04 5:45P |
Nov 04 |
5:45 PM |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
6 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 04 5:45P |
Nov 04 |
5:45 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
Ken Houston
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 04 5:50P |
Nov 04 |
5:50 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE5 |
5 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves AE2 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 5:50P |
Nov 04 |
5:50 PM |
Pelham Panthers 311 |
11 - 5 |
Thorold Blackhawks 25 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 23 |
3 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
Meridian
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C1 |
Alvinston
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C7 |
7 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno C0 |
Ingersoll
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 22 |
2 - 6 |
Napanee Stars 16 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 52 |
2 - 6 |
Hagersville Hawks 86 |
Hagersville
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 104 |
4 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Orange 13 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
3 - 4 |
North London Nationals4 |
Medway
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 31 |
1 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors 32 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Nelson
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 8 |
Orangeville Flyers8 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 5 |
Ayr Flames5 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets0 |
Henderson
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls5 |
5 - 5 |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
CCC (Pond)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars AE0 |
0 - 8 |
Prince Edward County Kings8 |
Lehigh Arena
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders5 |
5 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Woodville Hurricanes7 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm11 |
11 - 11 |
Creemore Valley Hawks11 |
Creemore
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights1 |
1 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 25 |
EGSC (West)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow3 |
Exhibition
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A8 |
8 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A1 |
Toe Blake
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Sault Major Root River Rangers3 |
John Rhodes (1)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons3 |
3 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars7 |
7 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons2 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits B42 |
2 - 3 |
West London Hawks C43 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks 272 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals 371 |
Carling (A)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 04 6:00P |
Nov 04 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons4 |
4 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks TD2 |
Davidson Centre
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:10P |
Nov 04 |
6:10 PM |
Norwood Hornets0 |
0 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
Frontenac
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 6:10P |
Nov 04 |
6:10 PM |
Markham Waxers 11 |
1 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 04 6:10P |
Nov 04 |
6:10 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
Wallaceburg
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 04 6:10P |
Nov 04 |
6:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 112 |
2 - 4 |
Kent Cobras Black 54 |
Tilbury
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 04 6:15P |
Nov 04 |
6:15 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
Burgoyne
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 04 6:15P |
Nov 04 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Grand River
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 04 6:15P |
Nov 04 |
6:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White8 |
8 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks White2 |
Dickson
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 04 6:15P |
Nov 04 |
6:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
0 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 04 6:15P |
Nov 04 |
6:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 04 6:15P |
Nov 04 |
6:15 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
Gravenhurst
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 04 6:15P |
Nov 04 |
6:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals 12 |
Walkerton
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:15P |
Nov 04 |
6:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 32 |
2 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 04 6:20P |
Nov 04 |
6:20 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 04 6:20P |
Nov 04 |
6:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
5 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 9 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires9 |
Central Park (North)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 0 |
York-Simcoe Express0 |
St. Andrews College
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 20 |
0 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles 35 |
Mainway (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
0 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
P |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
7 - 5 |
London Bandits5 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
Appleby (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars10 |
10 - 0 |
Norwood Hornets0 |
Norwood Arena
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 0 |
Stirling Blues0 |
Stirling
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder9 |
9 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors HL0 |
0 - 9 |
Ilderton Jets C9 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats6 |
6 - 7 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A7 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers1 |
1 - 3 |
Nickel City Knights3 |
T.M. Davies
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen9 |
9 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
6 - 4 |
Brock Township Wild4 |
Sunderland
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 332 |
2 - 6 |
London Bandits 236 |
Argyle (B)
|
WL |
Midget |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:30P |
Nov 04 |
6:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs0 |
0 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 04 6:40P |
Nov 04 |
6:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers3 |
3 - 4 |
Welland Tigers4 |
Welland (Main)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 04 6:45P |
Nov 04 |
6:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Scugog (1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:45P |
Nov 04 |
6:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs7 |
7 - 6 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders6 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 04 6:45P |
Nov 04 |
6:45 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 7 |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 04 6:45P |
Nov 04 |
6:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 04 6:45P |
Nov 04 |
6:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 6:45P |
Nov 04 |
6:45 PM |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
1 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 04 6:45P |
Nov 04 |
6:45 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 04 6:45P |
Nov 04 |
6:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 18 |
Halton Hills Thunder18 |
Acton (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 04 6:45P |
Nov 04 |
6:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
0 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 04 6:45P |
Nov 04 |
6:45 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 04 6:45P |
Nov 04 |
6:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Deseronto
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 04 6:50P |
Nov 04 |
6:50 PM |
Oro Thunder3 |
3 - 11 |
Elmvale Coyotes 211 |
Elmvale
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 04 6:50P |
Nov 04 |
6:50 PM |
Wainfleet Wild # 11 |
1 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 33 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
2 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones 24 |
Stayner
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks0 |
0 - 1 |
Midland Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm0 |
0 - 6 |
Creemore Valley Hawks6 |
Creemore
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 8 |
Newcastle Stars8 |
Newcastle
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes10 |
10 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White0 |
0 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
3 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning 37 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
1 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
Appleby (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
6 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
McKinney (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 5 |
Dundas Blues5 |
Coronation
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
6 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting7 |
7 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 24 |
4 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 293 |
3 - 1 |
West London Hawks 291 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals C83 |
3 - 5 |
North London Nationals B85 |
Carling (A)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits A81 |
1 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros B81 |
Oakridge
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
Blind River Thunder1 |
Blind River
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey7 |
Exhibition
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
4 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
Listowel Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 7:05P |
Nov 04 |
7:05 PM |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Ayr Flames4 |
NDCC
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 04 7:10P |
Nov 04 |
7:10 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 04 7:10P |
Nov 04 |
7:10 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
4 - 6 |
Oro Thunder 16 |
Oro
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 04 7:10P |
Nov 04 |
7:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats9 |
9 - 8 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue8 |
MSC (D)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 7:10P |
Nov 04 |
7:10 PM |
Harrow Rams White 52 |
2 - 6 |
Essex Ravens Blue 26 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 04 7:15P |
Nov 04 |
7:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White0 |
0 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (B)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 04 7:20P |
Nov 04 |
7:20 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers6 |
6 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 04 7:20P |
Nov 04 |
7:20 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 04 7:25P |
Nov 04 |
7:25 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 20 |
0 - 7 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White7 |
Ken Houston
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 04 7:25P |
Nov 04 |
7:25 PM |
Welland Tigers 30 |
0 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
Meridian
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 13 |
3 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings 11 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Douro Dukes5 |
5 - 6 |
Brighton Braves6 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts AE0 |
0 - 13 |
Ennismore Eagles13 |
Ennismore
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts11 |
11 - 0 |
Otonabee Wolves White0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders2 |
2 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
Burgoyne
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 11 |
Petrolia Oilers11 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
0 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
Wallaceburg
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Mainway (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
5 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Grand River
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA5 |
5 - 1 |
Sault Major Min PW AA1 |
John Rhodes (1)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies 35 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs8 |
8 - 5 |
Durham Crusaders Green5 |
Harman (South)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals 351 |
1 - 4 |
London Bandits 254 |
Argyle (B)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 04 7:40P |
Nov 04 |
7:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons0 |
0 - 8 |
Glanbrook Rangers8 |
Glanbrook
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 04 7:40P |
Nov 04 |
7:40 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres0 |
0 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange5 |
Frontenac
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 04 7:45P |
Nov 04 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Central
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks11 |
11 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Appleby (1)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning4 |
Ridgetown
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs5 |
5 - 4 |
North London Nationals4 |
Medway
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 25 |
5 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
Wasaga
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Brighton Braves White2 |
2 - 7 |
Douro Dukes7 |
Douro
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes2 |
2 - 8 |
Creemore Valley Hawks8 |
Creemore
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves8 |
8 - 9 |
Norwood Hornets9 |
Norwood Arena
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Markham Waxers 25 |
Village
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 40 |
0 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 91 |
Kingsville
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 |
1 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars Green4 |
4 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders White3 |
Harman (North)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White2 |
2 - 7 |
Durham Crusaders Green7 |
IPSC (3)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames8 |
8 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals 192 |
2 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 194 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:00P |
Nov 04 |
8:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
1 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks 27 |
Tiverton Arena
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:10P |
Nov 04 |
8:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
2 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:10P |
Nov 04 |
8:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 10 |
0 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets5 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 04 8:15P |
Nov 04 |
8:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 04 8:15P |
Nov 04 |
8:15 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Deseronto
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 04 8:15P |
Nov 04 |
8:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:15P |
Nov 04 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks9 |
9 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:15P |
Nov 04 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 04 8:15P |
Nov 04 |
8:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:20P |
Nov 04 |
8:20 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 124 |
4 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 31 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
5 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (B)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
1 - 8 |
Newmarket Redmen8 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
0 - 5 |
Newcastle Stars5 |
Newcastle
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Midland AE Centennials3 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
4 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 23 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 22 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados 21 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros C92 |
2 - 4 |
London Bandits A94 |
Nichols (B)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Cayuga Stars1 |
1 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks0 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams5 |
5 - 9 |
Drayton Defenders9 |
PMD Arena
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA4 |
4 - 1 |
Nickel City Storm Bantam A1 |
Garson
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 04 8:30P |
Nov 04 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits B63 |
3 - 1 |
London Bandits C61 |
Argyle (B)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 04 8:40P |
Nov 04 |
8:40 PM |
Beeton Stingers1 |
1 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
EGSC (West)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:40P |
Nov 04 |
8:40 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning0 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 04 8:40P |
Nov 04 |
8:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:45P |
Nov 04 |
8:45 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 25 |
5 - 8 |
Grimsby Kings 28 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 04 8:45P |
Nov 04 |
8:45 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Blue3 |
IPSC (6)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 04 8:45P |
Nov 04 |
8:45 PM |
Wainfleet Wild |
|
Woolwich Wildcats |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 04 8:45P |
Nov 04 |
8:45 PM |
St. George Generals4 |
4 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 04 8:50P |
Nov 04 |
8:50 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 10 |
Barrie Colts10 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 04 9:00P |
Nov 04 |
9:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 04 9:00P |
Nov 04 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 04 9:00P |
Nov 04 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 04 9:00P |
Nov 04 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles AE0 |
0 - 9 |
Brighton Braves9 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 04 9:00P |
Nov 04 |
9:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 04 9:00P |
Nov 04 |
9:00 PM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 04 9:00P |
Nov 04 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Dundas Blues6 |
Coronation
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 04 9:00P |
Nov 04 |
9:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 04 9:00P |
Nov 04 |
9:00 PM |
North London Nationals C91 |
1 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros A92 |
Oakridge
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 04 9:10P |
Nov 04 |
9:10 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 62 |
2 - 4 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 84 |
Kingsville
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 04 9:15P |
Nov 04 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC2)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 04 9:20P |
Nov 04 |
9:20 PM |
Belle River Canadiens11 |
11 - 0 |
Riverside Rangers0 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 04 9:20P |
Nov 04 |
9:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 04 9:20P |
Nov 04 |
9:20 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
3 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 04 9:30P |
Nov 04 |
9:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 04 9:30P |
Nov 04 |
9:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Ayr Flames6 |
NDCC
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 04 9:30P |
Nov 04 |
9:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Blue3 |
IPSC (3)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 04 9:30P |
Nov 04 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits D62 |
2 - 3 |
London Bandits A63 |
Argyle (B)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 04 9:30P |
Nov 04 |
9:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express5 |
Ingersoll
|