LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 03 5:00P |
Nov 03 |
5:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers 23 |
3 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers 11 |
Belmont
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 03 5:15P |
Nov 03 |
5:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 9 |
Belle River Canadiens9 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 03 5:30P |
Nov 03 |
5:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs4 |
4 - 10 |
Lindsay Muskies White10 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 03 5:45P |
Nov 03 |
5:45 PM |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
1 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders6 |
Canlan Oshawa (2)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 03 5:45P |
Nov 03 |
5:45 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens 14 |
ATC (C)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
6 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Adie Knox
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
1 - 10 |
Hamilton Huskies Red10 |
Parkdale
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock15 |
15 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons3 |
3 - 8 |
West Lincoln Wrath8 |
Smithville
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats10 |
IPSC (5)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
IPSC (1)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 31 |
1 - 0 |
Southwest Bullets0 |
Bothwell
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs9 |
9 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 92 |
2 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 11 |
Ayr Flames11 |
NDCC
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Douro Dukes Maroon3 |
3 - 14 |
Ennismore Eagles White14 |
Ennismore
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts8 |
8 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
Lakefield
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes0 |
0 - 13 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder13 |
Bobcaygeon
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 15 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red15 |
Emily/Omemee
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
Central Perth Rep5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C5 |
5 - 0 |
St. Thomas Panthers C0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
1 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 03 6:10P |
Nov 03 |
6:10 PM |
Welland Tigers0 |
0 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 03 6:15P |
Nov 03 |
6:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 03 6:15P |
Nov 03 |
6:15 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 6 |
Aurora Tigers6 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 03 6:15P |
Nov 03 |
6:15 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
5 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 03 6:15P |
Nov 03 |
6:15 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 03 6:15P |
Nov 03 |
6:15 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks9 |
9 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 03 6:15P |
Nov 03 |
6:15 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
4 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
2 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
Bracebridge
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 10 |
0 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
Thornton
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 31 |
1 - 8 |
Coldwater Wildcats8 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 20 |
0 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes 13 |
Elmvale
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Cayuga Stars 30 |
0 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 12 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 14 |
4 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 5 |
Embro Edge 25 |
Embro
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Dundas Blues4 |
4 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils6 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
0 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 |
8 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars8 |
8 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
2 - 11 |
Campbellford Colts11 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Frontenac Flyers8 |
Frontenac
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues5 |
5 - 6 |
Norwood Hornets6 |
Norwood Arena
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers 23 |
3 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 10 |
0 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 03 6:30P |
Nov 03 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers 38 |
8 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks 33 |
MSC (D)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 03 6:45P |
Nov 03 |
6:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Pond)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 03 6:45P |
Nov 03 |
6:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White6 |
6 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
GM Centre (Main)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 03 6:45P |
Nov 03 |
6:45 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal3 |
3 - 7 |
Durham Crusaders Blue7 |
IPSC (2)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 03 6:45P |
Nov 03 |
6:45 PM |
Lambton Attack C0 |
0 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock C5 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 03 6:45P |
Nov 03 |
6:45 PM |
Hanover Falcons 23 |
3 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 03 6:45P |
Nov 03 |
6:45 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
2 - 18 |
Dundalk Storm18 |
Dundalk
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 03 6:50P |
Nov 03 |
6:50 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red3 |
3 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 1 |
Central Perth LL1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
3 - 0 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
Lions Head
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black6 |
6 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders2 |
2 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Oakwood
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
2 - 0 |
Lucan Irish C0 |
Lucan
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow3 |
3 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 11 |
Deseronto
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 20 |
0 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 34 |
Welland (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 |
Port Stanley
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes4 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
Exhibition
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Lucknow Sepoys5 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 0 |
Central Perth Rep0 |
PERC
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers3 |
3 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 3 |
Trisan Centre
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE1 |
1 - 11 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks11 |
Flesherton
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Shelburne AE Wolves5 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 13 |
Clearview Cyclones13 |
Stayner
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 80 |
0 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder 27 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
2 - 7 |
Port Dover Pirates7 |
Port Dover
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 0 |
Orono Leafs0 |
Orono
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
1 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
King City
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 4 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
BOCC
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets3 |
3 - 3 |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black1 |
1 - 7 |
Tweed Hawks7 |
Tweed
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs2 |
2 - 10 |
Lakefield Chiefs10 |
Lakefield
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
6 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves0 |
0 - 8 |
Loyalist Jets8 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
2 - 6 |
Douro Dukes6 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 1 |
Stirling Blues1 |
Stirling
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres6 |
6 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning8 |
8 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Brampton 45s-25 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Hillsburgh
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 8 |
Burlington Eagles Gold8 |
Mainway (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks6 |
6 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
7 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 27 |
7 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (C)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
McIntosh
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Stronach (A)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs5 |
Central
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 03 7:00P |
Nov 03 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Grand River
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 03 7:05P |
Nov 03 |
7:05 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 03 7:05P |
Nov 03 |
7:05 PM |
Lucan Irish6 |
6 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
North Middlesex
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 03 7:05P |
Nov 03 |
7:05 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White8 |
8 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets 1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 03 7:05P |
Nov 03 |
7:05 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 10 |
Ayr Flames10 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 03 7:10P |
Nov 03 |
7:10 PM |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
4 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack6 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:10P |
Nov 03 |
7:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Bothwell
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 03 7:10P |
Nov 03 |
7:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE4 |
4 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
Smithville
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 03 7:15P |
Nov 03 |
7:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 03 7:15P |
Nov 03 |
7:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Memorial
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 03 7:15P |
Nov 03 |
7:15 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes7 |
7 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders2 |
IPSC (4)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 03 7:20P |
Nov 03 |
7:20 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 6 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 16 |
Wasaga
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 03 7:20P |
Nov 03 |
7:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 24 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 03 7:20P |
Nov 03 |
7:20 PM |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
6 - 0 |
Riverside Rangers0 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 03 7:20P |
Nov 03 |
7:20 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 03 7:20P |
Nov 03 |
7:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers1 |
1 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 6 |
6 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Madoc
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Hamilton Huskies White7 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats White6 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors9 |
9 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 6 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers9 |
9 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (B)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
0 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
Hespeler (1)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 3 |
Stone Mills Sabres3 |
Stone Mills
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 33 |
3 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 22 |
Woolwich Township
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White2 |
2 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm5 |
Southampton
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
Elmvale
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 |
4 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
5 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 12 |
2 - 2 |
Coldwater Wildcats 12 |
Coldwater
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Cayuga Stars 49 |
9 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks1 |
1 - 14 |
Ennismore Eagles Green14 |
Ennismore
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
0 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers 13 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 03 7:30P |
Nov 03 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 113 |
13 - 2 |
TNT Tornados 2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 03 7:35P |
Nov 03 |
7:35 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 03 7:40P |
Nov 03 |
7:40 PM |
South Muskoka Bears3 |
3 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters2 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 03 7:40P |
Nov 03 |
7:40 PM |
Napanee Stars 20 |
0 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange6 |
Frontenac
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 03 7:40P |
Nov 03 |
7:40 PM |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
Ilderton
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 03 7:40P |
Nov 03 |
7:40 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (A)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 03 7:40P |
Nov 03 |
7:40 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats5 |
5 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades AE4 |
Fleming
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 03 7:45P |
Nov 03 |
7:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs8 |
8 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 03 7:45P |
Nov 03 |
7:45 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 03 7:45P |
Nov 03 |
7:45 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 03 7:45P |
Nov 03 |
7:45 PM |
Penetang AE Flames0 |
0 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears AE3 |
Bracebridge
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 03 7:50P |
Nov 03 |
7:50 PM |
Osprey Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 03 7:50P |
Nov 03 |
7:50 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue8 |
8 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Mainway (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 0 |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 |
5 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 21 |
1 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 11 |
Angus Rec
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Creemore Valley Hawks4 |
Creemore
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Oro Thunder0 |
0 - 2 |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
Stayner
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 23 |
3 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 9 |
Mariposa Lightning9 |
Little Britain
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes8 |
8 - 4 |
Millbrook Stars4 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Douro Dukes6 |
6 - 2 |
Apsley Flames2 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
4 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 23 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 3 |
3 - 4 |
Nobleking Knights4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 3 |
3 - 5 |
Nobleking Knights 25 |
King City
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
Port Dover
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves8 |
8 - 3 |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
Warkworth
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
Exhibition
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #23 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #12 |
Lions
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 630 |
0 - 9 |
Acton 739 |
Acton (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Acton 922 |
Acton (Main)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 8 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs8 |
Chesley
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:00P |
Nov 03 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 26 |
6 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Lions Head
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 03 8:05P |
Nov 03 |
8:05 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
Meaford
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:10P |
Nov 03 |
8:10 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning6 |
6 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 03 8:10P |
Nov 03 |
8:10 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 03 8:10P |
Nov 03 |
8:10 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 |
5 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets3 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 03 8:10P |
Nov 03 |
8:10 PM |
Lucan Irish5 |
5 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 03 8:10P |
Nov 03 |
8:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:15P |
Nov 03 |
8:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons6 |
6 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 03 8:15P |
Nov 03 |
8:15 PM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:15P |
Nov 03 |
8:15 PM |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 03 8:20P |
Nov 03 |
8:20 PM |
Ingersoll Express4 |
4 - 9 |
Paris Wolf Pack9 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:20P |
Nov 03 |
8:20 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors AE2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:20P |
Nov 03 |
8:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers 35 |
5 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 32 |
Welland (Main)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 03 8:20P |
Nov 03 |
8:20 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 03 8:20P |
Nov 03 |
8:20 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 8 |
West Lincoln Wrath8 |
Smithville
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades6 |
6 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers5 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
4 - 0 |
Lucan Irish0 |
Lucan
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves |
|
Tweed Hawks |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Douro Dukes5 |
Douro
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Tilbury
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights6 |
6 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green7 |
7 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
ATC (C)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 8 |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
Galt Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
4 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
Alvinston
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 22 |
2 - 6 |
Stone Mills Sabres6 |
Stone Mills
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors6 |
6 - 2 |
Central Perth LL2 |
PERC
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
2 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
Thornton
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
3 - 7 |
Aylmer Flames7 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:30P |
Nov 03 |
8:30 PM |
Penetang Flames3 |
3 - 6 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks6 |
BOCC
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:40P |
Nov 03 |
8:40 PM |
Campbellford Colts AE0 |
0 - 9 |
Frontenac Flyers9 |
Frontenac
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:40P |
Nov 03 |
8:40 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 11 |
1 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Bothwell
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 03 8:45P |
Nov 03 |
8:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
8 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:45P |
Nov 03 |
8:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black5 |
5 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 03 8:45P |
Nov 03 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 03 8:45P |
Nov 03 |
8:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
8 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 03 8:45P |
Nov 03 |
8:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:45P |
Nov 03 |
8:45 PM |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
4 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 30 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 03 8:45P |
Nov 03 |
8:45 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 03 8:45P |
Nov 03 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights AE6 |
6 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors AE0 |
Scugog (1)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 03 8:50P |
Nov 03 |
8:50 PM |
Lambton Attack C0 |
0 - 0 |
Southpoint Stars C0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 03 8:55P |
Nov 03 |
8:55 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold1 |
1 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
3 - 5 |
TNT Tornados 15 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
0 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers 52 |
Glanbrook
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Highland Storm6 |
6 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
Elmvale
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Central Perth Rep0 |
0 - 6 |
Arthur Vipers6 |
Arthur
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 8 |
Newmarket Redmen8 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
Woolwich Township
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
1 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 9 |
Kent Cobras9 |
Thames Campus
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning5 |
5 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (5)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
McKinney (2)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
3 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Napanee Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Madoc
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:10P |
Nov 03 |
9:10 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 03 9:10P |
Nov 03 |
9:10 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:15P |
Nov 03 |
9:15 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs9 |
9 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles AE3 |
Ennismore
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 03 9:15P |
Nov 03 |
9:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers9 |
9 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:15P |
Nov 03 |
9:15 PM |
Acton 943 |
3 - 4 |
Acton 934 |
Acton (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 03 9:15P |
Nov 03 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights7 |
7 - 0 |
King Rebellion AE0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:15P |
Nov 03 |
9:15 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
Port Dover
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 03 9:30P |
Nov 03 |
9:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 11 |
Norwood Hornets11 |
Norwood Arena
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:30P |
Nov 03 |
9:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 21 |
1 - 8 |
Shelburne Wolves 18 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:30P |
Nov 03 |
9:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 31 |
1 - 3 |
Ayr Flames 13 |
NDCC
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 03 9:30P |
Nov 03 |
9:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs6 |
6 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 03 9:30P |
Nov 03 |
9:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:30P |
Nov 03 |
9:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons12 |
12 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 03 9:30P |
Nov 03 |
9:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets9 |
9 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 03 9:30P |
Nov 03 |
9:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
6 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 03 9:35P |
Nov 03 |
9:35 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|