ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 02 5:30P |
Nov 02 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
CCC (Pond)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 02 5:45P |
Nov 02 |
5:45 PM |
Ajax Knights Red1 |
1 - 11 |
Whitby Wildcats White11 |
IPSC (4)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 11 |
Ingersoll Express11 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 7 |
Langton Leafs7 |
Langton
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White4 |
4 - 10 |
South Huron Sabres Red10 |
Stephen Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red4 |
4 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
Tri-Township
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 20 |
0 - 8 |
Delhi Rockets 18 |
Delhi
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 67 |
7 - 0 |
Cayuga Stars 30 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 44 |
4 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers 54 |
Glanbrook
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush6 |
6 - 4 |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado4 |
Rankin
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
3 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Keady Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 24 |
4 - 7 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 17 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen Gold 21 |
1 - 5 |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com5 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Desboro Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 02 6:00P |
Nov 02 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
0 - 9 |
Mt. Forest Rams9 |
Clifford
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 02 6:05P |
Nov 02 |
6:05 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 02 6:15P |
Nov 02 |
6:15 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 4 |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
Wingham
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 02 6:15P |
Nov 02 |
6:15 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA8 |
8 - 1 |
Nickel City Flyers1 |
Capreol (2)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 02 6:20P |
Nov 02 |
6:20 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 5 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 |
Gateway (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 30 |
0 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks 23 |
Mayfield
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor10 |
10 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers AE0 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 10 |
Northumberland Nighthawks10 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes Maroon5 |
5 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals White5 |
Campus (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 11 |
Halton Hills Thunder11 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets9 |
9 - 2 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs2 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
Jack Burger
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 9 |
Innisfil Winterhawks9 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze4 |
Georgina Sutton
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 44 |
4 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors 20 |
Talbot
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 316 |
16 - 0 |
London Bandits Black 30 |
Nichols (B)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
1 - 0 |
Thornton Tigers 10 |
Thornton
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 02 6:30P |
Nov 02 |
6:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs9 |
9 - 1 |
Seaforth Stars1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 02 6:45P |
Nov 02 |
6:45 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (2)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 02 6:45P |
Nov 02 |
6:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 6 |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 02 6:50P |
Nov 02 |
6:50 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
1 - 11 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks11 |
Flesherton
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Essa AE Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
Creemore
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Oro Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 13 |
3 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets 15 |
Delhi
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black0 |
0 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold7 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red7 |
7 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks12 |
12 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 3 |
Langton Leafs 13 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 17 |
7 - 5 |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
Port Dover
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 62 |
2 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars 53 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 73 |
3 - 8 |
Glanbrook Rangers 88 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers 1 White3 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
5 - 6 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings1 |
1 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
Gananoque
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes1 |
1 - 7 |
Norwich Knighthawks7 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
Waterford
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Saltfleet
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Eastwood
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles 33 |
3 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Spring Valley
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles 14 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons 12 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Chippawa
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Min PW Canucks6 |
6 - 4 |
Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen4 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
Edgar Leclair
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C1 |
1 - 5 |
Woodstock Wildcats C5 |
Woodstock Civic
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Bluewater Hawks C0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C1 |
Alvinston
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 24 |
4 - 9 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White9 |
Tara CC
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
3 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway1 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Central Perth Rep4 |
4 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE3 |
Southampton
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
2 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs5 |
5 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
Harriston CC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 6 |
Shallow Lake Lakers6 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 02 7:05P |
Nov 02 |
7:05 PM |
Embro Edge 17 |
7 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
St. Clements
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 02 7:10P |
Nov 02 |
7:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 02 7:10P |
Nov 02 |
7:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
5 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 02 7:10P |
Nov 02 |
7:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 02 7:10P |
Nov 02 |
7:10 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 20 |
0 - 0 |
Paris Wolf Pack 10 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 02 7:15P |
Nov 02 |
7:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
4 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 02 7:15P |
Nov 02 |
7:15 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
Wellesley
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Nov 02 7:15P |
Nov 02 |
7:15 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 02 7:15P |
Nov 02 |
7:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 02 7:15P |
Nov 02 |
7:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s-12 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 02 7:15P |
Nov 02 |
7:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 7 |
Flamborough Sabres7 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 02 7:15P |
Nov 02 |
7:15 PM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 9 |
Wingham Ironmen9 |
Wingham
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 02 7:20P |
Nov 02 |
7:20 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 13 |
3 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 23 |
Welland (Youth)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 02 7:20P |
Nov 02 |
7:20 PM |
Midland AE Centennials1 |
1 - 4 |
Dundalk Storm4 |
Dundalk
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 8 |
Midland Centennials8 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
Ops
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 24 |
4 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 |
2 - 10 |
Thornton Tigers 110 |
Thornton
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Highland Storm6 |
6 - 1 |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
SSJ Arena
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
7 - 4 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
Marmora Arena
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Napanee Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Brighton
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 10 |
Centre Wellington Fusion10 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
Acton (B)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
London Jr Knights White6 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild Green10 |
10 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Little Britain
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
2 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 02 7:30P |
Nov 02 |
7:30 PM |
Ripley Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Palmerston Arena
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 02 7:40P |
Nov 02 |
7:40 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors7 |
7 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 02 7:40P |
Nov 02 |
7:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers5 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 02 7:40P |
Nov 02 |
7:40 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 02 7:40P |
Nov 02 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 02 7:45P |
Nov 02 |
7:45 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder Red2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 02 7:45P |
Nov 02 |
7:45 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 02 7:45P |
Nov 02 |
7:45 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 02 7:50P |
Nov 02 |
7:50 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 5 |
North Durham Warriors5 |
Scugog (1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
6 - 7 |
Norwich Knighthawks7 |
Norwich
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 60 |
0 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars 43 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 18 |
8 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 63 |
Hagersville
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights7 |
7 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE4 |
4 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
Smithville
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades Minor1 |
1 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves Minor4 |
Meridian
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Acton 913 |
3 - 7 |
Arthur 807 |
Arthur
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
3 - 0 |
Central Perth Rep0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets2 |
Delhi
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City North Stars Min A0 |
0 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA3 |
Carmichael
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 02 8:00P |
Nov 02 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles7 |
EGSC (West)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 02 8:10P |
Nov 02 |
8:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 34 |
4 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 21 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 02 8:15P |
Nov 02 |
8:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
Erin
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 02 8:15P |
Nov 02 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 8 |
London Jr Knights 8 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 02 8:15P |
Nov 02 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 02 8:15P |
Nov 02 |
8:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
Appleby (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 02 8:15P |
Nov 02 |
8:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 4 |
Langton Leafs 24 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 02 8:15P |
Nov 02 |
8:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
5 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder7 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 02 8:15P |
Nov 02 |
8:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 12 |
Ingersoll Express12 |
Ingersoll
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 02 8:15P |
Nov 02 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 02 8:20P |
Nov 02 |
8:20 PM |
Cayuga Stars3 |
3 - 13 |
Paris Wolf Pack13 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 02 8:20P |
Nov 02 |
8:20 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 02 8:25P |
Nov 02 |
8:25 PM |
Aylmer Flames5 |
5 - 6 |
Twin Centre Stars6 |
Wellesley
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 02 8:30P |
Nov 02 |
8:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets6 |
6 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats4 |
Waterford
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 02 8:30P |
Nov 02 |
8:30 PM |
King Rebellion5 |
5 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 02 8:30P |
Nov 02 |
8:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 02 8:30P |
Nov 02 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 32 |
2 - 6 |
Thornton Tigers 26 |
Thornton
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 02 8:30P |
Nov 02 |
8:30 PM |
Orono Leafs1 |
1 - 5 |
Brock Township Wild5 |
Beaverton
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 02 8:30P |
Nov 02 |
8:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 02 8:30P |
Nov 02 |
8:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 02 8:30P |
Nov 02 |
8:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs7 |
7 - 0 |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
Wingham
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 02 8:30P |
Nov 02 |
8:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 02 8:30P |
Nov 02 |
8:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep2 |
2 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 02 8:30P |
Nov 02 |
8:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget4 |
4 - 5 |
Copper Cliff Redmen5 |
McClelland
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 02 8:40P |
Nov 02 |
8:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 02 8:45P |
Nov 02 |
8:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 02 8:45P |
Nov 02 |
8:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (2)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 02 8:45P |
Nov 02 |
8:45 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 02 8:45P |
Nov 02 |
8:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 02 8:45P |
Nov 02 |
8:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (C)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 02 8:45P |
Nov 02 |
8:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Mayfield
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 02 8:45P |
Nov 02 |
8:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 02 8:45P |
Nov 02 |
8:45 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys C1 |
1 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
Walkerton
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 02 9:00P |
Nov 02 |
9:00 PM |
West London Hawks B94 |
4 - 1 |
London Bandits D91 |
Nichols (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 02 9:00P |
Nov 02 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 23 |
3 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 32 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 02 9:00P |
Nov 02 |
9:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock C2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 02 9:00P |
Nov 02 |
9:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 52 |
2 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars 43 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 02 9:00P |
Nov 02 |
9:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
0 - 8 |
Hagersville Hawks 88 |
Hagersville
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 02 9:00P |
Nov 02 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 02 9:00P |
Nov 02 |
9:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 02 9:00P |
Nov 02 |
9:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets2 |
2 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
North Middlesex
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 02 9:00P |
Nov 02 |
9:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons A2 |
2 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 02 9:10P |
Nov 02 |
9:10 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 02 9:10P |
Nov 02 |
9:10 PM |
King Rebellion AE0 |
0 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 02 9:15P |
Nov 02 |
9:15 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 02 9:15P |
Nov 02 |
9:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets 24 |
4 - 2 |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 02 9:30P |
Nov 02 |
9:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
4 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 02 9:30P |
Nov 02 |
9:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 02 9:30P |
Nov 02 |
9:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
4 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 02 9:30P |
Nov 02 |
9:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 02 9:30P |
Nov 02 |
9:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 34 |
4 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 02 9:45P |
Nov 02 |
9:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|