NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 01 5:00P |
Nov 01 |
5:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A3 |
3 - 4 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB4 |
Toe Blake
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 01 5:30P |
Nov 01 |
5:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars White1 |
1 - 9 |
Lindsay Muskies White9 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 01 5:30P |
Nov 01 |
5:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes7 |
7 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
Bobcaygeon
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 01 5:30P |
Nov 01 |
5:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
1 - 5 |
Napanee Stars5 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 24 |
4 - 6 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 16 |
Wallaceburg
|
MD |
WA |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes9 |
9 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express6 |
6 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder8 |
8 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
Talbot
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
2 - 5 |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings5 |
5 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades5 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
1 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor4 |
4 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings AE0 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats10 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 2 |
Newcastle Stars2 |
Newcastle
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock 24 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 |
0 - 9 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 19 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
1 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals HL3 |
Walkerton
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 01 6:00P |
Nov 01 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 23 |
3 - 7 |
Hagersville Hawks 107 |
Hagersville
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 01 6:15P |
Nov 01 |
6:15 PM |
Belmont Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers2 |
2 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Mohawk Quad (Blue)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers7 |
7 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 1 |
London Jr Knights White1 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 10 |
Oakville Rangers10 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats11 |
11 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder 22 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 1 |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
Crystal Ridge
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
South Huron
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 72 |
2 - 11 |
Caledonia Thunder 311 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley Wolves11 |
11 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones AE0 |
Listowel Arena
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Ayr Flames6 |
6 - 2 |
St. George Generals2 |
SDCC
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 01 6:40P |
Nov 01 |
6:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 5 |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
Spring Valley
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 01 6:40P |
Nov 01 |
6:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes7 |
7 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 01 6:45P |
Nov 01 |
6:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 01 6:45P |
Nov 01 |
6:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
0 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 01 6:45P |
Nov 01 |
6:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats White6 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 01 6:45P |
Nov 01 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 01 6:45P |
Nov 01 |
6:45 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers7 |
7 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves0 |
Meridian
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 01 6:45P |
Nov 01 |
6:45 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 01 6:50P |
Nov 01 |
6:50 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets4 |
4 - 8 |
South Kent Lightning 18 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers7 |
7 - 1 |
Unionville Jets1 |
Angus Glen (2 - East)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage6 |
6 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE6 |
6 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
Alvinston
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks 12 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s-12 |
Terry Miller
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 9 |
Quinte West Hawks9 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 12 |
Northumberland Nighthawks12 |
Memorial
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 7 |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
McIntosh
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Don McLaren
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Appleby (3)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 0 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 7 |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
River Oaks (B)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors1 |
1 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Black6 |
6 - 1 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red1 |
Tara CC
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Central Perth LL6 |
6 - 8 |
Lucknow Sepoys8 |
Lucknow Arena
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 17 |
7 - 9 |
Grimsby Kings 49 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats7 |
7 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA2 |
Carmichael
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA5 |
5 - 1 |
Nickel City Min PW Jets1 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A8 |
8 - 2 |
Nickel City Phantoms Min A2 |
T.M. Davies
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves0 |
0 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves White4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters3 |
3 - 2 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
BOCC
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
0 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars 41 |
Bond Lake
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles1 |
1 - 0 |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
Thornbury
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 113 |
13 - 0 |
Langton Leafs0 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 16 |
6 - 7 |
Burford Coyotes 17 |
Burford
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Orono Leafs1 |
1 - 3 |
Newcastle Stars3 |
Newcastle
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 01 7:00P |
Nov 01 |
7:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs6 |
6 - 3 |
Howick Hornets3 |
Howick Community Cen
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 01 7:05P |
Nov 01 |
7:05 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 01 7:10P |
Nov 01 |
7:10 PM |
Ingersoll Express8 |
8 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 01 7:10P |
Nov 01 |
7:10 PM |
Aylmer Flames3 |
3 - 0 |
Hagersville Hawks0 |
Hagersville
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 01 7:10P |
Nov 01 |
7:10 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks9 |
9 - 1 |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 01 7:10P |
Nov 01 |
7:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 |
0 - 8 |
Grimsby Kings Minor8 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 01 7:10P |
Nov 01 |
7:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor0 |
0 - 7 |
Lincoln Blades AE7 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 01 7:10P |
Nov 01 |
7:10 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 |
0 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 01 7:10P |
Nov 01 |
7:10 PM |
Oro Thunder8 |
8 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 01 7:10P |
Nov 01 |
7:10 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
Harriston CC
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 01 7:15P |
Nov 01 |
7:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 01 7:15P |
Nov 01 |
7:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White8 |
8 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Argyle (B)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 01 7:15P |
Nov 01 |
7:15 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Forest Glade (A)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 01 7:15P |
Nov 01 |
7:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White6 |
6 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 01 7:15P |
Nov 01 |
7:15 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 01 7:15P |
Nov 01 |
7:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (2)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 01 7:20P |
Nov 01 |
7:20 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 4 |
Welland Tigers4 |
Welland (Main)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 01 7:25P |
Nov 01 |
7:25 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers5 |
5 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons1 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (3)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 7 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red7 |
Mainway (B)
|
MD |
P |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits2 |
2 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners3 |
3 - 0 |
Wilmot Wolverines #10 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 25 |
5 - 7 |
Thamesford Attack7 |
Thamesford
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Aces C0 |
0 - 4 |
Lucan Irish C4 |
Lucan
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Huron Heat HL |
|
Lucan Irish HL |
Lucan
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 27 |
7 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
1 - 0 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack0 |
Bayshore
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Essa Eagles4 |
Angus Rec
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 01 7:30P |
Nov 01 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Campbellford Colts3 |
Campbellford
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 01 7:40P |
Nov 01 |
7:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 01 7:40P |
Nov 01 |
7:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 01 7:40P |
Nov 01 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 01 7:40P |
Nov 01 |
7:40 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 01 7:45P |
Nov 01 |
7:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 01 7:45P |
Nov 01 |
7:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 01 7:45P |
Nov 01 |
7:45 PM |
Buffalo Regals0 |
0 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Crystal Ridge
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 01 7:45P |
Nov 01 |
7:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 01 7:45P |
Nov 01 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 01 7:45P |
Nov 01 |
7:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 01 7:45P |
Nov 01 |
7:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 01 7:50P |
Nov 01 |
7:50 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
2 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers AE4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Pond)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
Tri-Township
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Georgina Blaze8 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
6 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks12 |
12 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts0 |
0 - 3 |
Brighton Braves3 |
Brighton
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
7 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Central
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White7 |
7 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Allman
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red0 |
0 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (3)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
1 - 9 |
Saugeen Shores Storm9 |
Southampton
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White3 |
3 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red5 |
Emily/Omemee
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White8 |
8 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
|
South Bruce Blades |
Teeswater Arena
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 70 |
0 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 115 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 32 |
2 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights 26 |
King City
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder8 |
8 - 0 |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
Terry Miller
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 10 |
0 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Kings 17 |
Bond Lake
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 01 8:00P |
Nov 01 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Ops
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 01 8:10P |
Nov 01 |
8:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
2 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 01 8:10P |
Nov 01 |
8:10 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 01 8:10P |
Nov 01 |
8:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 01 8:15P |
Nov 01 |
8:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 01 8:15P |
Nov 01 |
8:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 01 8:15P |
Nov 01 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 01 8:15P |
Nov 01 |
8:15 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 01 8:15P |
Nov 01 |
8:15 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Meridian
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 01 8:15P |
Nov 01 |
8:15 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 6 |
Simcoe Warriors6 |
Talbot
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 01 8:15P |
Nov 01 |
8:15 PM |
Cayuga Stars 55 |
5 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 12 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 01 8:15P |
Nov 01 |
8:15 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C1 |
1 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 01 8:15P |
Nov 01 |
8:15 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats0 |
0 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget3 |
Countryside (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 01 8:20P |
Nov 01 |
8:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath11 |
11 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings 22 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 01 8:20P |
Nov 01 |
8:20 PM |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
4 - 10 |
Hagersville Hawks10 |
Hagersville
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 01 8:20P |
Nov 01 |
8:20 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts 1 White5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 01 8:25P |
Nov 01 |
8:25 PM |
Lincoln Blades1 |
1 - 8 |
Grimsby Kings8 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 5 |
North Durham Warriors5 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Colts AE1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 10 |
Napanee Stars10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White1 |
1 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Argyle (B)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 5 |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
Morgan (B)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
Wasaga
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
Essa Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons3 |
3 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen0 |
McClelland
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE6 |
6 - 7 |
Drayton Defenders7 |
PMD Arena
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 01 8:35P |
Nov 01 |
8:35 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor0 |
0 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades Minor4 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 01 8:35P |
Nov 01 |
8:35 PM |
Welland Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 01 8:40P |
Nov 01 |
8:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 01 8:45P |
Nov 01 |
8:45 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
0 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 01 8:45P |
Nov 01 |
8:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (4)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 01 8:45P |
Nov 01 |
8:45 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 23 |
3 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 13 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 01 8:50P |
Nov 01 |
8:50 PM |
King Rebellion AE0 |
0 - 10 |
Orillia Terriers10 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 01 8:50P |
Nov 01 |
8:50 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 11 |
1 - 9 |
Welland Tigers 39 |
Welland (Main)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 01 8:55P |
Nov 01 |
8:55 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
Flesherton
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-15 |
5 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
South Huron
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons A2 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs6 |
6 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts AE1 |
Campbellford
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
IPSC (3)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs6 |
6 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 01 9:00P |
Nov 01 |
9:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
0 - 6 |
St. George Generals6 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 01 9:10P |
Nov 01 |
9:10 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 01 9:10P |
Nov 01 |
9:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades5 |
5 - 6 |
Dunnville Mudcats6 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 01 9:10P |
Nov 01 |
9:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings 32 |
2 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 01 9:15P |
Nov 01 |
9:15 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 13 |
3 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 111 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 01 9:15P |
Nov 01 |
9:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars 24 |
Bond Lake
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 01 9:15P |
Nov 01 |
9:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 01 9:15P |
Nov 01 |
9:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 01 9:25P |
Nov 01 |
9:25 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 20 |
0 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
Talbot
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 01 9:30P |
Nov 01 |
9:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
0 - 6 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 26 |
EGSC (West)
|