KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 30 5:00P |
Oct 30 |
5:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
2 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Elora
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 30 5:30P |
Oct 30 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Min PW Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA3 |
McClelland
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
IPSC (3)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 9 |
Ajax Knights9 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
1 - 11 |
Hagersville Hawks 711 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambton Attack C4 |
Watford
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 16 |
6 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath 13 |
Smithville
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express 23 |
Ingersoll
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers5 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock5 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
6 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
WFCU (Bowl)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings2 |
2 - 6 |
Lincoln Blades6 |
Fleming
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 30 6:00P |
Oct 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
2 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 30 6:10P |
Oct 30 |
6:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath0 |
0 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 30 6:15P |
Oct 30 |
6:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (4)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 23 |
3 - 3 |
Harrow Rams Blue 63 |
Harrow
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights White3 |
3 - 7 |
Ajax Knights Red7 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 9 |
North Durham Warriors9 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
Chelmsford
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 15 |
Tavistock Titans15 |
Tavistock
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 7 |
Burlington Eagles Gold7 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks7 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 10 |
Caledon Hawks10 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 3 White2 |
2 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black4 |
Listowel Arena
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 10 |
Aurora Tigers10 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
1 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 10 |
Guelph Gryphons10 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 30 6:30P |
Oct 30 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 30 6:40P |
Oct 30 |
6:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 30 6:40P |
Oct 30 |
6:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers0 |
0 - 4 |
Welland Tigers4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 30 6:45P |
Oct 30 |
6:45 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock5 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 30 6:45P |
Oct 30 |
6:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 1 |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 30 6:45P |
Oct 30 |
6:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 30 6:50P |
Oct 30 |
6:50 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves1 |
Meridian
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 30 6:50P |
Oct 30 |
6:50 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
Brian Orser
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterford Wildcats5 |
Waterford
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Little Britain
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves8 |
8 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue7 |
7 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 4 |
Dundas Blues4 |
Olympic
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders 1 Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Howick Hornets3 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria1 |
1 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MD |
P |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White7 |
7 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
4 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 0 |
Lucknow Sepoys0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings9 |
9 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
Alvinston
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils9 |
9 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Susan Fennell (3)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Madoc
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL2 |
2 - 0 |
B.A.D. Blazers HL0 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 63 |
3 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks 81 |
Hagersville
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
3 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights 16 |
King City
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 24 |
4 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 31 |
Ingersoll
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 26 |
6 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
2 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Appleby (1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
John Tonelli
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals6 |
6 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs3 |
3 - 6 |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
Oakwood
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 30 7:00P |
Oct 30 |
7:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs11 |
11 - 4 |
Brighton Braves White4 |
Brighton
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 30 7:10P |
Oct 30 |
7:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 36 |
6 - 0 |
West Lincoln Wrath 20 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 30 7:10P |
Oct 30 |
7:10 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
6 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 30 7:10P |
Oct 30 |
7:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 30 7:10P |
Oct 30 |
7:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors5 |
5 - 7 |
Lincoln Blades7 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 30 7:10P |
Oct 30 |
7:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 7 |
Thorold Blackhawks7 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 30 7:10P |
Oct 30 |
7:10 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 30 7:15P |
Oct 30 |
7:15 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs6 |
6 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
Walkerton
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 30 7:15P |
Oct 30 |
7:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 30 7:15P |
Oct 30 |
7:15 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 30 7:15P |
Oct 30 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold8 |
8 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 30 7:15P |
Oct 30 |
7:15 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 30 7:15P |
Oct 30 |
7:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 8 |
Belleville Bulls8 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 30 7:20P |
Oct 30 |
7:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning 15 |
5 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 30 7:20P |
Oct 30 |
7:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers6 |
6 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
2 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons Minor0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
Flesherton
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Essa Eagles10 |
10 - 0 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 20 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers12 |
12 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Blyth
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Black0 |
0 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Centennial
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Appleby (2)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 23 |
3 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 23 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Stirling Blues 15 |
5 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
Deseronto
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Tweed Hawks4 |
Tweed
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders White0 |
0 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars White3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal3 |
3 - 2 |
Brock Township Wild2 |
Cannington
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors8 |
8 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
IPSC (1)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
0 - 10 |
West Oxford Inferno C10 |
Thamesford
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 30 7:30P |
Oct 30 |
7:30 PM |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush3 |
3 - 5 |
Sault Major Root River Rangers5 |
Rankin
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 30 7:40P |
Oct 30 |
7:40 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 85 |
5 - 5 |
Harrow Rams White 45 |
Harrow
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 30 7:40P |
Oct 30 |
7:40 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 30 7:40P |
Oct 30 |
7:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red9 |
9 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 30 7:40P |
Oct 30 |
7:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 30 7:40P |
Oct 30 |
7:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
River Oaks (B)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 30 7:40P |
Oct 30 |
7:40 PM |
Barrie Colts AE1 |
1 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 30 7:40P |
Oct 30 |
7:40 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts White7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 30 7:40P |
Oct 30 |
7:40 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (2)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 30 7:40P |
Oct 30 |
7:40 PM |
Oro Thunder 13 |
3 - 2 |
Midland Centennials 12 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 30 7:40P |
Oct 30 |
7:40 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 7 |
Welland Tigers7 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 30 7:45P |
Oct 30 |
7:45 PM |
Garden City Falcons A1 |
1 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers5 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 30 7:45P |
Oct 30 |
7:45 PM |
Drayton Defenders3 |
3 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Black4 |
Listowel Arena
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 30 7:45P |
Oct 30 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 30 7:45P |
Oct 30 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 30 7:45P |
Oct 30 |
7:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
WL |
Midget |
Oct 30 7:45P |
Oct 30 |
7:45 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 2 |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
Wingham
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 30 7:45P |
Oct 30 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 30 7:45P |
Oct 30 |
7:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 30 7:45P |
Oct 30 |
7:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 18 |
8 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 12 |
Hespeler (2)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 30 7:45P |
Oct 30 |
7:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 30 7:50P |
Oct 30 |
7:50 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
6 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express3 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors6 |
6 - 0 |
Hagersville Hawks0 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 6 |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
Waterford
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
Brian Orser
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank11 |
11 - 1 |
Howick Hornets1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB3 |
3 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock5 |
5 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Blenheim
|
WL |
Bantam |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
Southampton
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red8 |
8 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green0 |
0 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White0 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
7 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 93 |
3 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 51 |
Glanbrook
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 12 |
2 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors 25 |
Vale (2)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
2 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 21 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 30 8:10P |
Oct 30 |
8:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 32 |
2 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
Meridian
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 30 8:10P |
Oct 30 |
8:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 30 8:10P |
Oct 30 |
8:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 30 8:10P |
Oct 30 |
8:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 30 8:10P |
Oct 30 |
8:10 PM |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 30 8:15P |
Oct 30 |
8:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 30 8:15P |
Oct 30 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (A)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 30 8:15P |
Oct 30 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 30 8:15P |
Oct 30 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 30 8:15P |
Oct 30 |
8:15 PM |
Central Perth Rep1 |
1 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 30 8:20P |
Oct 30 |
8:20 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 30 8:20P |
Oct 30 |
8:20 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 7 |
Thorold Blackhawks7 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 30 8:20P |
Oct 30 |
8:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades 26 |
6 - 5 |
West Lincoln Wrath5 |
Smithville
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 30 8:20P |
Oct 30 |
8:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
John Tonelli
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 30 8:20P |
Oct 30 |
8:20 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 30 8:25P |
Oct 30 |
8:25 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars6 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep0 |
0 - 6 |
South Bruce Blades6 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep6 |
6 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados 12 |
2 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green2 |
2 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies White2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red0 |
0 - 5 |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
Oakwood
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White5 |
5 - 5 |
Manvers Mustangs5 |
Manvers
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock C0 |
0 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars B4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Little Britain
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs7 |
7 - 0 |
Brighton Braves Blue0 |
Brighton
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 30 8:30P |
Oct 30 |
8:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A0 |
0 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A3 |
McClelland
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 30 8:35P |
Oct 30 |
8:35 PM |
Welland Tigers1 |
1 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades4 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 30 8:40P |
Oct 30 |
8:40 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 30 8:45P |
Oct 30 |
8:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 30 8:45P |
Oct 30 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 30 8:45P |
Oct 30 |
8:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 30 8:45P |
Oct 30 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 30 8:45P |
Oct 30 |
8:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 30 8:50P |
Oct 30 |
8:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 30 8:50P |
Oct 30 |
8:50 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White4 |
4 - 4 |
Barrie Colts Blue4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 30 8:50P |
Oct 30 |
8:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 15 |
5 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors 25 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 30 8:55P |
Oct 30 |
8:55 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 30 8:55P |
Oct 30 |
8:55 PM |
Oro Thunder0 |
0 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 30 8:55P |
Oct 30 |
8:55 PM |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
5 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 7 |
Walkerton Capitals7 |
Walkerton
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Garden City Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 5 |
Millbrook Stars5 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 26 |
6 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 34 |
Welland (Main)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 30 9:00P |
Oct 30 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
IPSC (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:10P |
Oct 30 |
9:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
Vale (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:10P |
Oct 30 |
9:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 31 |
1 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 30 9:15P |
Oct 30 |
9:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
3 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 63 |
Burford
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:15P |
Oct 30 |
9:15 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 20 |
0 - 8 |
Welland Tigers 18 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:15P |
Oct 30 |
9:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons5 |
5 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
Listowel Arena
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:20P |
Oct 30 |
9:20 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
3 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets6 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:30P |
Oct 30 |
9:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
0 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning4 |
Blenheim
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:30P |
Oct 30 |
9:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades0 |
0 - 9 |
West Lincoln Wrath9 |
Smithville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:30P |
Oct 30 |
9:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 15 |
5 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings 33 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:30P |
Oct 30 |
9:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 100 |
0 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Teal 32 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 30 9:30P |
Oct 30 |
9:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats 23 |
Waterford
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:30P |
Oct 30 |
9:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 3 |
Ayr Flames 23 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 30 9:40P |
Oct 30 |
9:40 PM |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
4 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|