Seeded |
MA |
Sep 30 9:00A |
Sep 30 |
9:00 AM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
Thompson Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Sep 30 9:00A |
Sep 30 |
9:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
1 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
Tri-Township
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 9:30A |
Sep 30 |
9:30 AM |
Southwest Bullets2 |
2 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 15 |
Wallaceburg
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 10:00A |
Sep 30 |
10:00 AM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White1 |
1 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 |
Ken Houston
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Sep 30 10:00A |
Sep 30 |
10:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White4 |
4 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
Tri-Township
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 10:00A |
Sep 30 |
10:00 AM |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL2 |
2 - 9 |
Lucan Irish HL9 |
Lucan
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Sep 30 10:00A |
Sep 30 |
10:00 AM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 30 10:15A |
Sep 30 |
10:15 AM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Thompson Arena
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Sep 30 10:30A |
Sep 30 |
10:30 AM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
MD |
ECN |
Sep 30 10:30A |
Sep 30 |
10:30 AM |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
3 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks White5 |
Karl Homuth
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Sep 30 10:30A |
Sep 30 |
10:30 AM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue1 |
Terry Miller
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Sep 30 10:45A |
Sep 30 |
10:45 AM |
St. Marys Rock5 |
5 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MD |
ECA |
Sep 30 11:00A |
Sep 30 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
1 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies Red6 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Sep 30 11:00A |
Sep 30 |
11:00 AM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
SMSC (1)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Sep 30 11:00A |
Sep 30 |
11:00 AM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 10 |
0 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers5 |
Belmont
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Sep 30 11:00A |
Sep 30 |
11:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
0 - 6 |
Lucan Irish C6 |
Lucan
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Sep 30 11:00A |
Sep 30 |
11:00 AM |
North Durham Warriors White1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes Maroon3 |
Northcrest
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 11:10A |
Sep 30 |
11:10 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor4 |
4 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Sep 30 11:15A |
Sep 30 |
11:15 AM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
SMSC (3)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 11:15A |
Sep 30 |
11:15 AM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
Ken Houston
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 30 11:30A |
Sep 30 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Vale (1)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 11:30A |
Sep 30 |
11:30 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors4 |
4 - 6 |
Dunnville Mudcats6 |
Dunnville
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 30 11:30A |
Sep 30 |
11:30 AM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 8 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple8 |
Thompson Arena
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 11:30A |
Sep 30 |
11:30 AM |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
7 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Thames Campus
|
VDL |
NOV |
Sep 30 11:30A |
Sep 30 |
11:30 AM |
Mariposa Lightning11 |
11 - 10 |
Lindsay Muskies10 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 11:30A |
Sep 30 |
11:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 4 |
North Bay Trappers Min AA4 |
West Ferris
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Sep 30 11:30A |
Sep 30 |
11:30 AM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 9 |
Ajax Knights Red9 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Sep 30 11:40A |
Sep 30 |
11:40 AM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold4 |
Terry Miller
|
MD |
MA |
Sep 30 11:45A |
Sep 30 |
11:45 AM |
West London Hawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Karl Homuth
|
MD |
MP |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
MP |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Central
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 23 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars23 |
Tri-Township
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Chris Gibson
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Chesley
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 6 |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (1)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
2 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons 15 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
1 - 7 |
Lucan Irish Green7 |
Lucan
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 35 |
5 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings 14 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 24 |
4 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
Bond Lake
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C0 |
0 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers C5 |
Lambeth
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon6 |
6 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 31 |
Blenheim
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars AE4 |
4 - 7 |
Gananoque Islanders7 |
Gananoque
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 30 12:00P |
Sep 30 |
12:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 11 |
Aurora Tigers11 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 12:10P |
Sep 30 |
12:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
Glanbrook
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Sep 30 12:10P |
Sep 30 |
12:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE7 |
7 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves AE3 |
Meridian
|
MD |
MB |
Sep 30 12:15P |
Sep 30 |
12:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 30 12:15P |
Sep 30 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Nichols (C)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 30 12:15P |
Sep 30 |
12:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 30 12:15P |
Sep 30 |
12:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 30 12:15P |
Sep 30 |
12:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Sep 30 12:15P |
Sep 30 |
12:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning C2 |
2 - 0 |
Bluewater Hawks C0 |
Gemini (Green)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Sep 30 12:25P |
Sep 30 |
12:25 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack5 |
5 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Sep 30 12:25P |
Sep 30 |
12:25 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
SMSC (3)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 12:25P |
Sep 30 |
12:25 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags8 |
8 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 12:30P |
Sep 30 |
12:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 10 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars10 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
MD |
MM |
Sep 30 12:30P |
Sep 30 |
12:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 30 12:30P |
Sep 30 |
12:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Sep 30 12:30P |
Sep 30 |
12:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 30 12:30P |
Sep 30 |
12:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Sep 30 12:30P |
Sep 30 |
12:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 12:40P |
Sep 30 |
12:40 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes7 |
7 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters2 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Sep 30 12:40P |
Sep 30 |
12:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors5 |
5 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
Dunnville
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Sep 30 12:40P |
Sep 30 |
12:40 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 4 |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
Vale (1)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 30 12:45P |
Sep 30 |
12:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
7 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 30 12:50P |
Sep 30 |
12:50 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
Terry Miller
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
5 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 24 |
4 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
2 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 211 |
11 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Bond Lake
|
VDL |
PW |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Highland Storm0 |
0 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
6 - 6 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 |
Adie Knox
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Ridgetown
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Thompson Arena
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres7 |
7 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets3 |
3 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
SMSC (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Sep 30 1:00P |
Sep 30 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Sep 30 1:10P |
Sep 30 |
1:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Chris Gibson
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Sep 30 1:10P |
Sep 30 |
1:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 18 |
Welland Tigers Minor18 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 1:10P |
Sep 30 |
1:10 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors9 |
9 - 4 |
West Lorne Comets4 |
West Lorne Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Sep 30 1:10P |
Sep 30 |
1:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 |
4 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 |
Tri-Township
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 1:10P |
Sep 30 |
1:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Midland Centennials7 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 30 1:10P |
Sep 30 |
1:10 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 9 |
Ajax Knights9 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 30 1:10P |
Sep 30 |
1:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Sep 30 1:15P |
Sep 30 |
1:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 30 1:15P |
Sep 30 |
1:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Sep 30 1:20P |
Sep 30 |
1:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE4 |
4 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor1 |
Glanbrook
|
MD |
BAN |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
West London Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks White7 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
P |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 7 |
Ancaster Avalanche7 |
Morgan (A)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Lambton Jr Sting7 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
7 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 24 |
Oakville Rangers24 |
SMSC (2)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
South Courtice (B)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Madoc
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers12 |
12 - 1 |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks10 |
10 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes White0 |
Northcrest
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 1:30P |
Sep 30 |
1:30 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 7 |
Gananoque Islanders7 |
Gananoque
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Sep 30 1:35P |
Sep 30 |
1:35 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
SMSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Sep 30 1:45P |
Sep 30 |
1:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 30 1:45P |
Sep 30 |
1:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Nichols (C)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 30 1:45P |
Sep 30 |
1:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 7 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 30 1:45P |
Sep 30 |
1:45 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Sep 30 1:50P |
Sep 30 |
1:50 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath8 |
8 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets0 |
0 - 8 |
Belmont Rangers8 |
Belmont
|
MD |
BAN |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
Rec Complex
|
MD |
WN |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
West London Hawks 14 |
4 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors 12 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
WN |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
North London Nationals 11 |
1 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 12 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars6 |
6 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning0 |
Blenheim
|
MD |
MA |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 4 |
4 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 12 |
Orangeville Flyers12 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
0 - 8 |
Kent Cobras8 |
Thames Campus
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Kingsville
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 6 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
5 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 5 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
INVISTA (CUPE)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
6 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers10 |
10 - 1 |
Napanee Stars AE1 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
7 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters3 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
0 - 16 |
Muskoka Rock16 |
Humphrey
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks5 |
5 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE5 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Sep 30 2:00P |
Sep 30 |
2:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 13 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 23 |
Bond Lake
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Sep 30 2:05P |
Sep 30 |
2:05 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
Lucan Irish White5 |
Lucan
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 30 2:10P |
Sep 30 |
2:10 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Sep 30 2:10P |
Sep 30 |
2:10 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks7 |
7 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Sep 30 2:10P |
Sep 30 |
2:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick1 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 30 2:10P |
Sep 30 |
2:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies9 |
9 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 2:15P |
Sep 30 |
2:15 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath8 |
8 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 30 2:15P |
Sep 30 |
2:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
Appleby (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 30 2:15P |
Sep 30 |
2:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles9 |
9 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Sep 30 2:15P |
Sep 30 |
2:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 30 2:15P |
Sep 30 |
2:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 30 2:15P |
Sep 30 |
2:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Rickard (A)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 2:20P |
Sep 30 |
2:20 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE2 |
2 - 6 |
Midland AE Centennials6 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 2:20P |
Sep 30 |
2:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades7 |
7 - 4 |
Welland Tigers4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Sep 30 2:20P |
Sep 30 |
2:20 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Sep 30 2:20P |
Sep 30 |
2:20 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
SMSC (1)
|
Seeded |
M |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting5 |
5 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock5 |
5 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MD |
WN |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals 29 |
9 - 3 |
West London Hawks 23 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 22 |
2 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting 25 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
Thompson Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
6 - 6 |
Sun County Panthers6 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers7 |
7 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Glanbrook
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls5 |
5 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors6 |
6 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze6 |
6 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 30 2:30P |
Sep 30 |
2:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Sep 30 2:40P |
Sep 30 |
2:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 30 2:40P |
Sep 30 |
2:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 30 2:45P |
Sep 30 |
2:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers Red8 |
SMSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 30 2:45P |
Sep 30 |
2:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
7 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 30 2:45P |
Sep 30 |
2:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 9 |
King Rebellion9 |
Nobleton Rec
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 30 2:45P |
Sep 30 |
2:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Campus (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 30 2:45P |
Sep 30 |
2:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Sep 30 2:45P |
Sep 30 |
2:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
7 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Northcrest
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 2:45P |
Sep 30 |
2:45 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL0 |
0 - 7 |
Bluewater Hawks C7 |
Gemini (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Sep 30 2:55P |
Sep 30 |
2:55 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 9 |
Milton Winterhawks White9 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 30 2:55P |
Sep 30 |
2:55 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers Red8 |
SMSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 1 |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
WN |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 31 |
1 - 8 |
West London Hawks White8 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars6 |
6 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
Ken Houston
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers AE6 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche7 |
7 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Oro Thunder3 |
3 - 8 |
Penetang Flames8 |
Penetang
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 112 |
12 - 5 |
Nobleking Knights 15 |
King City
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Stirling Blues4 |
4 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
Gananoque
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars11 |
11 - 5 |
Bancroft Jets5 |
North Hastings CC
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze13 |
13 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 30 3:00P |
Sep 30 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers6 |
6 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 30 3:10P |
Sep 30 |
3:10 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Sep 30 3:10P |
Sep 30 |
3:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 7 |
Dunnville Mudcats7 |
Dunnville
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 3:10P |
Sep 30 |
3:10 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
1 - 10 |
Huntsville Otters10 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 30 3:10P |
Sep 30 |
3:10 PM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 30 3:10P |
Sep 30 |
3:10 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Kingsville
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Sep 30 3:10P |
Sep 30 |
3:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 9 |
Welland Tigers Minor9 |
Welland (Main)
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 30 3:10P |
Sep 30 |
3:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 2 |
Lucan Irish2 |
Lucan
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 30 3:15P |
Sep 30 |
3:15 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 30 3:15P |
Sep 30 |
3:15 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals7 |
7 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 30 3:15P |
Sep 30 |
3:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Sep 30 3:15P |
Sep 30 |
3:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock5 |
5 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 30 3:15P |
Sep 30 |
3:15 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens 13 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 30 3:15P |
Sep 30 |
3:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 1 |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
Nichols (C)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 30 3:15P |
Sep 30 |
3:15 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Sep 30 3:15P |
Sep 30 |
3:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
6 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
LM LL |
PW |
Sep 30 3:15P |
Sep 30 |
3:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Sep 30 3:15P |
Sep 30 |
3:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
5 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Sep 30 3:20P |
Sep 30 |
3:20 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 30 3:20P |
Sep 30 |
3:20 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 3:20P |
Sep 30 |
3:20 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 7 |
Riverside Rangers7 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Sep 30 3:25P |
Sep 30 |
3:25 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
5 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 30 3:30P |
Sep 30 |
3:30 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 30 3:30P |
Sep 30 |
3:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 30 3:30P |
Sep 30 |
3:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 10 |
Barrie Colts10 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 30 3:30P |
Sep 30 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 11 |
Clarington Toros11 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 30 3:30P |
Sep 30 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 6 |
Pickering Panthers6 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 30 3:30P |
Sep 30 |
3:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Sep 30 3:30P |
Sep 30 |
3:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 7 |
Midland Centennials7 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 30 3:30P |
Sep 30 |
3:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Sep 30 3:30P |
Sep 30 |
3:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Sep 30 3:30P |
Sep 30 |
3:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor0 |
0 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor4 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Sep 30 3:35P |
Sep 30 |
3:35 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 30 3:35P |
Sep 30 |
3:35 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
McKinney (1)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Sep 30 3:40P |
Sep 30 |
3:40 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes6 |
6 - 0 |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Sep 30 3:40P |
Sep 30 |
3:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor3 |
3 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Sep 30 3:40P |
Sep 30 |
3:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 6 |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
Morgan (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Sep 30 3:45P |
Sep 30 |
3:45 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 30 3:45P |
Sep 30 |
3:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 30 3:45P |
Sep 30 |
3:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock7 |
7 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 30 3:45P |
Sep 30 |
3:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
7 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 30 3:45P |
Sep 30 |
3:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (CUPE)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 30 3:45P |
Sep 30 |
3:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MD |
WA |
Sep 30 3:45P |
Sep 30 |
3:45 PM |
Oakridge Aeros10 |
10 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 30 3:45P |
Sep 30 |
3:45 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 30 3:45P |
Sep 30 |
3:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 30 3:45P |
Sep 30 |
3:45 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 30 3:50P |
Sep 30 |
3:50 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 30 3:50P |
Sep 30 |
3:50 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
SMSC (2)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 3:50P |
Sep 30 |
3:50 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 30 3:55P |
Sep 30 |
3:55 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
3 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
SMSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black3 |
Acton (Main)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves0 |
0 - 15 |
Grimsby Kings15 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 11 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires11 |
Adie Knox
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White6 |
6 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
7 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Thompson Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars7 |
7 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
4 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 13 |
King City
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Sep 30 4:00P |
Sep 30 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 20 |
0 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights 16 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Sep 30 4:10P |
Sep 30 |
4:10 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
3 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
EGSC (Sharon East)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Sep 30 4:10P |
Sep 30 |
4:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
3 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 30 4:10P |
Sep 30 |
4:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
SMSC (1)
|
MD |
WN |
Sep 30 4:15P |
Sep 30 |
4:15 PM |
North London Nationals 35 |
5 - 5 |
West London Hawks Black5 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Sep 30 4:15P |
Sep 30 |
4:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 30 4:15P |
Sep 30 |
4:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 30 4:15P |
Sep 30 |
4:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 4:15P |
Sep 30 |
4:15 PM |
Campbellford Colts6 |
6 - 5 |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
Ennismore
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 30 4:15P |
Sep 30 |
4:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors6 |
6 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Sep 30 4:15P |
Sep 30 |
4:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 30 4:20P |
Sep 30 |
4:20 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Harrow
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Sep 30 4:20P |
Sep 30 |
4:20 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Vale (1)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 4:20P |
Sep 30 |
4:20 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 30 4:20P |
Sep 30 |
4:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
2 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
BHL |
MID |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets3 |
3 - 5 |
Tweed Hawks5 |
Tweed
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 11 |
Barrie Colts11 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
TNT Tornados7 |
7 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 19 |
9 - 1 |
Schomberg Red Wings 21 |
Trisan Centre
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers Min AA1 |
West Ferris
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Sep 30 4:35P |
Sep 30 |
4:35 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
3 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
SMSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 30 4:40P |
Sep 30 |
4:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 30 4:40P |
Sep 30 |
4:40 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Welland (Main)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 4:40P |
Sep 30 |
4:40 PM |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 30 4:40P |
Sep 30 |
4:40 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 30 4:45P |
Sep 30 |
4:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 30 4:45P |
Sep 30 |
4:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
6 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 4:45P |
Sep 30 |
4:45 PM |
Midland Centennials4 |
4 - 5 |
South Muskoka Bears5 |
Bracebridge
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 30 4:45P |
Sep 30 |
4:45 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 30 4:45P |
Sep 30 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 30 4:45P |
Sep 30 |
4:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Sep 30 4:50P |
Sep 30 |
4:50 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 15 |
5 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 22 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 30 4:50P |
Sep 30 |
4:50 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 30 4:55P |
Sep 30 |
4:55 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
McKinney (1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
7 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 6 |
Essex Ravens6 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks8 |
8 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
Memorial
|
MD |
P |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
North London Nationals0 |
0 - 7 |
West London Hawks7 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits Black6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Appleby (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons12 |
12 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Garden City /Merritton AE2 |
2 - 12 |
Garden City Falcons Minor12 |
Burgoyne
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE6 |
6 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Welland Tigers4 |
4 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Glanbrook
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 30 5:00P |
Sep 30 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 30 5:15P |
Sep 30 |
5:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 30 5:15P |
Sep 30 |
5:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 30 5:15P |
Sep 30 |
5:15 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Sep 30 5:15P |
Sep 30 |
5:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Sep 30 5:15P |
Sep 30 |
5:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 30 5:15P |
Sep 30 |
5:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (C)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 30 5:15P |
Sep 30 |
5:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 30 5:20P |
Sep 30 |
5:20 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 4 |
Huntsville Otters4 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold0 |
0 - 8 |
Caledon Hawks8 |
Caledon East (1)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 6 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (C)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 6 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers8 |
8 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Thompson Arena
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
U of G (Gold)
|
MD |
MB |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
MB |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
7 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Sep 30 5:30P |
Sep 30 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
SMSC (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 30 5:40P |
Sep 30 |
5:40 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Sep 30 5:40P |
Sep 30 |
5:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 |
5 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
Blenheim
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 5:45P |
Sep 30 |
5:45 PM |
Campbellford Colts6 |
6 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Sep 30 5:45P |
Sep 30 |
5:45 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 30 5:45P |
Sep 30 |
5:45 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 10 |
Milton Winterhawks10 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
ECN |
Sep 30 5:45P |
Sep 30 |
5:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers 31 |
1 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black6 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 30 5:45P |
Sep 30 |
5:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 5 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
INVISTA (CUPE)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 30 5:45P |
Sep 30 |
5:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Sep 30 5:50P |
Sep 30 |
5:50 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor16 |
16 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
MD |
BAN |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
5 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
MB |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Preston Aud
|
ETA |
Midget |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 5 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
Frontenac
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 30 6:00P |
Sep 30 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 30 6:05P |
Sep 30 |
6:05 PM |
Kent Cobras7 |
7 - 0 |
Riverside Rangers0 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 30 6:05P |
Sep 30 |
6:05 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Blue5 |
SMSC (4)
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 30 6:10P |
Sep 30 |
6:10 PM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 9 |
Wallaceburg Lakers9 |
Wallaceburg
|
MD |
ECA |
Sep 30 6:15P |
Sep 30 |
6:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 6:15P |
Sep 30 |
6:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 5 |
Essex Ravens5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Sep 30 6:15P |
Sep 30 |
6:15 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 30 6:15P |
Sep 30 |
6:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Sep 30 6:15P |
Sep 30 |
6:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 30 6:15P |
Sep 30 |
6:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 8 |
Clarington Toros8 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Sep 30 6:15P |
Sep 30 |
6:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Sep 30 6:20P |
Sep 30 |
6:20 PM |
West Lorne Comets7 |
7 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black5 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 6:20P |
Sep 30 |
6:20 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 30 6:20P |
Sep 30 |
6:20 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Mainway (B)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals6 |
6 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 23 |
3 - 7 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires7 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 7 |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
6 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Appleby (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks9 |
9 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons0 |
Burgoyne
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
1 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 30 6:30P |
Sep 30 |
6:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Sep 30 6:45P |
Sep 30 |
6:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 30 6:45P |
Sep 30 |
6:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 30 6:45P |
Sep 30 |
6:45 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 30 6:45P |
Sep 30 |
6:45 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 7 |
Barrie Jr Colts7 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 30 6:45P |
Sep 30 |
6:45 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (C)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Sep 30 6:45P |
Sep 30 |
6:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
MD |
ECN |
Sep 30 6:45P |
Sep 30 |
6:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Gold1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Colts AE1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White15 |
15 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning 20 |
Blenheim
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Sep 30 7:00P |
Sep 30 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red3 |
3 - 8 |
Belmont Rangers8 |
Belmont
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Sep 30 7:10P |
Sep 30 |
7:10 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
MSC (D)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Sep 30 7:15P |
Sep 30 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
WERC (2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 30 7:15P |
Sep 30 |
7:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
Nichols (C)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 7:15P |
Sep 30 |
7:15 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C2 |
2 - 0 |
St. Thomas Panthers C0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 7:25P |
Sep 30 |
7:25 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 111 |
11 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Sep 30 7:25P |
Sep 30 |
7:25 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
SMSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Sep 30 7:30P |
Sep 30 |
7:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
Hespeler (1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Sep 30 7:30P |
Sep 30 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MD |
MM |
Sep 30 7:30P |
Sep 30 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs4 |
4 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Galt Arena
|
SHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 7:30P |
Sep 30 |
7:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
Wallaceburg
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Sep 30 7:30P |
Sep 30 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights11 |
11 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Sep 30 7:30P |
Sep 30 |
7:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 30 7:30P |
Sep 30 |
7:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 5 |
Essex Ravens5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 30 7:30P |
Sep 30 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
7 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 30 7:30P |
Sep 30 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen11 |
11 - 3 |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue3 |
Centennial
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 30 7:30P |
Sep 30 |
7:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Sep 30 7:30P |
Sep 30 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves1 |
1 - 7 |
Frontenac Flyers7 |
Frontenac
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Sep 30 7:30P |
Sep 30 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks7 |
Caledon East (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Sep 30 7:40P |
Sep 30 |
7:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Sep 30 7:45P |
Sep 30 |
7:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
6 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (D)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 30 7:45P |
Sep 30 |
7:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Sep 30 7:45P |
Sep 30 |
7:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 6 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
INVISTA (CUPE)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 30 7:45P |
Sep 30 |
7:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 30 7:45P |
Sep 30 |
7:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (B)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 30 7:45P |
Sep 30 |
7:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 30 7:50P |
Sep 30 |
7:50 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 6 |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
Vollmer (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 30 8:00P |
Sep 30 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 30 8:00P |
Sep 30 |
8:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 30 8:00P |
Sep 30 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 30 8:00P |
Sep 30 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 30 8:00P |
Sep 30 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Mainway (B)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 30 8:00P |
Sep 30 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
FCHL |
MID |
Sep 30 8:00P |
Sep 30 |
8:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 |
5 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 30 8:15P |
Sep 30 |
8:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Sep 30 8:15P |
Sep 30 |
8:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 30 8:15P |
Sep 30 |
8:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 30 8:20P |
Sep 30 |
8:20 PM |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Sep 30 8:30P |
Sep 30 |
8:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 30 8:30P |
Sep 30 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (A)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 30 8:30P |
Sep 30 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Sep 30 8:30P |
Sep 30 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 30 8:30P |
Sep 30 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 30 8:50P |
Sep 30 |
8:50 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Sep 30 9:00P |
Sep 30 |
9:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers6 |
6 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 30 9:00P |
Sep 30 |
9:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 30 9:00P |
Sep 30 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros7 |
7 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Sep 30 9:00P |
Sep 30 |
9:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
MID |
Sep 30 9:00P |
Sep 30 |
9:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 0 |
Essex Ravens0 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Sep 30 9:15P |
Sep 30 |
9:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Sep 30 9:15P |
Sep 30 |
9:15 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Sep 30 9:20P |
Sep 30 |
9:20 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|