BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 29 5:30P |
Sep 29 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres Blue3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 29 5:45P |
Sep 29 |
5:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens 25 |
ATC (C)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 11 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles11 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors14 |
14 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
5 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets2 |
2 - 9 |
Lambeth Lancers9 |
Lambeth
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
Smithville
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 12 |
Quinte West Hawks12 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 6 |
Aurora Tigers6 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 29 6:10P |
Sep 29 |
6:10 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 29 6:15P |
Sep 29 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 29 6:15P |
Sep 29 |
6:15 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 8 |
Aurora Tigers8 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Sep 29 6:15P |
Sep 29 |
6:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
2 - 3 |
Garden City Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Appleby (2)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 1 |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
Vollmer (A)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters10 |
10 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
Bracebridge
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 29 6:45P |
Sep 29 |
6:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 29 6:45P |
Sep 29 |
6:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 29 6:45P |
Sep 29 |
6:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 29 6:45P |
Sep 29 |
6:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Pond)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Sep 29 6:45P |
Sep 29 |
6:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
Gemini (Green)
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
0 - 6 |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
Lambeth
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles7 |
7 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks7 |
7 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
MD |
ECN |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 25 |
5 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks Red0 |
McIntosh
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes10 |
10 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 7 |
Kingston Canadians7 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders4 |
4 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets0 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars12 |
12 - 2 |
Douro Dukes2 |
Douro
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE0 |
0 - 3 |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
Welland (Main)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 6 |
TNT Tornados6 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Spring Valley
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
7 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars10 |
10 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 10 |
Brantford 99ers10 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (C)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers9 |
9 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 35 |
5 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 18 |
8 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings 4 |
Trisan Centre
|
SHL |
ATO |
Sep 29 7:05P |
Sep 29 |
7:05 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
1 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Sep 29 7:05P |
Sep 29 |
7:05 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Sep 29 7:10P |
Sep 29 |
7:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE4 |
4 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
Smithville
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 29 7:10P |
Sep 29 |
7:10 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Sep 29 7:15P |
Sep 29 |
7:15 PM |
Niagara North Stars10 |
10 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 29 7:15P |
Sep 29 |
7:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Mohawk Quad (Yellow)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 29 7:15P |
Sep 29 |
7:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Memorial
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 29 7:15P |
Sep 29 |
7:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 6 |
Brampton 45s Black6 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Sep 29 7:20P |
Sep 29 |
7:20 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Riverside Rangers5 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Sep 29 7:20P |
Sep 29 |
7:20 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (B)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
6 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green8 |
8 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express12 |
12 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 11 |
Oakville Rangers Red11 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers |
|
Milton Winterhawks |
MSC (D)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals7 |
7 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (5)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals8 |
8 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls5 |
5 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 29 7:40P |
Sep 29 |
7:40 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Aurora Tigers6 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 29 7:40P |
Sep 29 |
7:40 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 5 |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
Vollmer (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 29 7:45P |
Sep 29 |
7:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White7 |
7 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 29 7:45P |
Sep 29 |
7:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 5 |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Sep 29 7:45P |
Sep 29 |
7:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 29 7:45P |
Sep 29 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Sep 29 7:45P |
Sep 29 |
7:45 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 29 7:50P |
Sep 29 |
7:50 PM |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
0 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
Gemini (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 29 7:50P |
Sep 29 |
7:50 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 11 |
Orangeville Flyers11 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
MSC (C)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
6 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
M |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting5 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 8 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires8 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
5 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 5 |
King Rebellion5 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
PW |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 16 |
6 - 4 |
Nobleking Knights 24 |
King City
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
East Nipissing Vipers1 |
1 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears3 |
Bracebridge
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers6 |
6 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 29 8:10P |
Sep 29 |
8:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
4 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
BAN |
Sep 29 8:15P |
Sep 29 |
8:15 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Sep 29 8:15P |
Sep 29 |
8:15 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 29 8:15P |
Sep 29 |
8:15 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
Bayshore
|
BHL |
M MID |
Sep 29 8:15P |
Sep 29 |
8:15 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
ATC (C)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 29 8:15P |
Sep 29 |
8:15 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 29 8:15P |
Sep 29 |
8:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Teen Ranch
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 29 8:20P |
Sep 29 |
8:20 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Sep 29 8:20P |
Sep 29 |
8:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE1 |
1 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 29 8:25P |
Sep 29 |
8:25 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 29 8:30P |
Sep 29 |
8:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
6 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Sep 29 8:30P |
Sep 29 |
8:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
0 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 29 8:30P |
Sep 29 |
8:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 29 8:30P |
Sep 29 |
8:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 5 |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Sep 29 8:30P |
Sep 29 |
8:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 29 8:30P |
Sep 29 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 29 8:30P |
Sep 29 |
8:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 29 8:30P |
Sep 29 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 29 8:30P |
Sep 29 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Sep 29 8:30P |
Sep 29 |
8:30 PM |
Napanee Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Douro Dukes2 |
Douro
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 29 8:30P |
Sep 29 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 29 8:35P |
Sep 29 |
8:35 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 7 |
Brampton 45s Gold7 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 29 8:45P |
Sep 29 |
8:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (B)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 29 8:45P |
Sep 29 |
8:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 29 8:45P |
Sep 29 |
8:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Sep 29 9:00P |
Sep 29 |
9:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Sep 29 9:00P |
Sep 29 |
9:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
0 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Sep 29 9:00P |
Sep 29 |
9:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
BHL |
MID |
Sep 29 9:00P |
Sep 29 |
9:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 29 9:00P |
Sep 29 |
9:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Sep 29 9:00P |
Sep 29 |
9:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (5)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Sep 29 9:00P |
Sep 29 |
9:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts3 |
3 - 9 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies9 |
Madoc
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 29 9:00P |
Sep 29 |
9:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 10 |
Oakville Rangers10 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 29 9:00P |
Sep 29 |
9:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Sep 29 9:10P |
Sep 29 |
9:10 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Sep 29 9:15P |
Sep 29 |
9:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
8 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Sep 29 9:15P |
Sep 29 |
9:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Sep 29 9:30P |
Sep 29 |
9:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets6 |
6 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
North Middlesex
|
BHL |
BAN |
Sep 29 9:30P |
Sep 29 |
9:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (B)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Sep 29 9:55P |
Sep 29 |
9:55 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|