- Home
- Hockey
- Calendar
- Sep 24, 2019
Hockey Scoreboard For Sep 24, 2019
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
SHL |
ATMAE |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 6 |
Sun County Panthers6 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 9 |
Innisfil Winterhawks9 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 6:15P |
Sep 24 |
6:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen white5 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Sep 24 6:20P |
Sep 24 |
6:20 PM |
Flamborough-Dundas Rep4 |
4 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 24 6:30P |
Sep 24 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 24 6:30P |
Sep 24 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 24 6:30P |
Sep 24 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
SCTA |
U13 |
Sep 24 6:30P |
Sep 24 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 24 6:30P |
Sep 24 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 24 6:30P |
Sep 24 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
SHL |
ATM |
Sep 24 6:30P |
Sep 24 |
6:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 7 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets7 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 24 6:30P |
Sep 24 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 5 |
Georgina Blaze5 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 24 6:30P |
Sep 24 |
6:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
5 - 7 |
Aurora Tigers7 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 24 6:40P |
Sep 24 |
6:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Glancaster Bombers5 |
Morgan (B)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Sep 24 6:45P |
Sep 24 |
6:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
West Niagara Flying Aces3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
SCTA |
U13 |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers13 |
13 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Mayfield
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
Gemini (Green)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
SMSC (2)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Centennial
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 7 |
Bradford Bulldogs7 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Sep 24 7:05P |
Sep 24 |
7:05 PM |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
6 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Sep 24 7:10P |
Sep 24 |
7:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
6 - 2 |
Glancaster Bombers2 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Sep 24 7:10P |
Sep 24 |
7:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Sep 24 7:15P |
Sep 24 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 24 7:15P |
Sep 24 |
7:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 24 7:15P |
Sep 24 |
7:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Flamborough-Dundas Rep2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 24 7:20P |
Sep 24 |
7:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Sep 24 7:20P |
Sep 24 |
7:20 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts 1 White3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 24 7:30P |
Sep 24 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 24 7:30P |
Sep 24 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
SHL |
BAN |
Sep 24 7:35P |
Sep 24 |
7:35 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 24 7:40P |
Sep 24 |
7:40 PM |
Flamborough-Dundas Rep1 |
1 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 24 7:40P |
Sep 24 |
7:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 24 7:40P |
Sep 24 |
7:40 PM |
Flamborough-Dundas Rep7 |
7 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 7:40P |
Sep 24 |
7:40 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 24 7:45P |
Sep 24 |
7:45 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 24 7:45P |
Sep 24 |
7:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 10 |
Burlington Eagles Blue10 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Sep 24 7:45P |
Sep 24 |
7:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 24 8:00P |
Sep 24 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 24 8:00P |
Sep 24 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 7 |
York-Simcoe Express7 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Midget |
Sep 24 8:00P |
Sep 24 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
7 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Scugog (2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 24 8:00P |
Sep 24 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 24 8:00P |
Sep 24 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 24 8:00P |
Sep 24 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights7 |
7 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 24 8:00P |
Sep 24 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 24 8:00P |
Sep 24 |
8:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors9 |
9 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers A21 |
Don Beer (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 24 8:10P |
Sep 24 |
8:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue6 |
6 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 24 8:10P |
Sep 24 |
8:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 24 8:15P |
Sep 24 |
8:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Sep 24 8:15P |
Sep 24 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 24 8:15P |
Sep 24 |
8:15 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Mayfield
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Sep 24 8:15P |
Sep 24 |
8:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Sep 24 8:20P |
Sep 24 |
8:20 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
Glancaster Bombers2 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 24 8:30P |
Sep 24 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 7 |
Markham Waxers Blue7 |
Centennial
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 24 8:30P |
Sep 24 |
8:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 24 8:30P |
Sep 24 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 24 8:30P |
Sep 24 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
7 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 24 8:45P |
Sep 24 |
8:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Sep 24 8:45P |
Sep 24 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Flamborough-Dundas Rep2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 24 9:00P |
Sep 24 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Sep 24 9:00P |
Sep 24 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Sep 24 9:00P |
Sep 24 |
9:00 PM |
Flamborough-Dundas Rep1 |
1 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 24 9:00P |
Sep 24 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 24 9:00P |
Sep 24 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats-White3 |
IPSC (1)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Sep 24 9:10P |
Sep 24 |
9:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
3 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:14 AM.