Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 24 8:30A |
Sep 24 |
8:30 AM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 24 8:30A |
Sep 24 |
8:30 AM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 24 9:00A |
Sep 24 |
9:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Central Park (South)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 24 9:00A |
Sep 24 |
9:00 AM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 24 10:00A |
Sep 24 |
10:00 AM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 24 10:30A |
Sep 24 |
10:30 AM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 24 10:30A |
Sep 24 |
10:30 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 0 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 |
Central Park (North)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 24 10:30A |
Sep 24 |
10:30 AM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
MD |
ECN |
Sep 24 11:00A |
Sep 24 |
11:00 AM |
Brantford 99ers 21 |
1 - 19 |
Hamilton Huskies Blue19 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 24 11:00A |
Sep 24 |
11:00 AM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Central Park (South)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Sep 24 11:15A |
Sep 24 |
11:15 AM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (2)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Sep 24 11:15A |
Sep 24 |
11:15 AM |
Aurora Tigers14 |
14 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 24 11:30A |
Sep 24 |
11:30 AM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 24 11:30A |
Sep 24 |
11:30 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 24 11:30A |
Sep 24 |
11:30 AM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 24 11:30A |
Sep 24 |
11:30 AM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Sep 24 11:45A |
Sep 24 |
11:45 AM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 24 11:50A |
Sep 24 |
11:50 AM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires15 |
15 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Kingsville
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 24 11:50A |
Sep 24 |
11:50 AM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
5 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors3 |
Port Stanley
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Sleeman
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
6 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians AE5 |
Centre 70
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Stronach (A)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves10 |
10 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
5 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 24 12:00P |
Sep 24 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Colts10 |
10 - 0 |
Markham Waxers 1 White0 |
Village
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 24 12:15P |
Sep 24 |
12:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 24 12:20P |
Sep 24 |
12:20 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 10 |
Milton Winterhawks10 |
MSC (D)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 24 12:30P |
Sep 24 |
12:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 6 |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 24 12:30P |
Sep 24 |
12:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 24 12:30P |
Sep 24 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 24 12:30P |
Sep 24 |
12:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 24 12:30P |
Sep 24 |
12:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 8 |
Northumberland Nighthawks8 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 24 12:30P |
Sep 24 |
12:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes11 |
11 - 7 |
Pickering Panthers7 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 24 12:30P |
Sep 24 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 24 12:30P |
Sep 24 |
12:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
MD |
ECN |
Sep 24 12:30P |
Sep 24 |
12:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 11 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red11 |
Don McLaren
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 24 12:30P |
Sep 24 |
12:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Appleby (2)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Sep 24 12:40P |
Sep 24 |
12:40 PM |
South Muskoka Bears3 |
3 - 8 |
Huntsville Otters8 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 24 12:45P |
Sep 24 |
12:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 9 |
Pickering Panthers9 |
Don Beer (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 24 12:55P |
Sep 24 |
12:55 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Sep 24 1:00P |
Sep 24 |
1:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
John Tonelli
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 24 1:00P |
Sep 24 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 6 |
North Central Predators6 |
MASK
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 24 1:00P |
Sep 24 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Central Park (South)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 24 1:00P |
Sep 24 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 8 |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 24 1:00P |
Sep 24 |
1:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 0 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 24 1:00P |
Sep 24 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 24 1:00P |
Sep 24 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 24 1:00P |
Sep 24 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 24 1:00P |
Sep 24 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 7 |
TNT Tornados7 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Sep 24 1:00P |
Sep 24 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue10 |
10 - 0 |
Ajax Knights Red0 |
Village
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Sep 24 1:00P |
Sep 24 |
1:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
0 - 14 |
South Huron Sabres14 |
South Huron
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Sep 24 1:00P |
Sep 24 |
1:00 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 24 1:10P |
Sep 24 |
1:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 24 1:15P |
Sep 24 |
1:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 24 1:15P |
Sep 24 |
1:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 24 1:15P |
Sep 24 |
1:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 0 |
Sarnia Sting0 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Sep 24 1:15P |
Sep 24 |
1:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers6 |
6 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes White2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 24 1:15P |
Sep 24 |
1:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Sleeman
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 24 1:15P |
Sep 24 |
1:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 24 1:15P |
Sep 24 |
1:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 24 1:15P |
Sep 24 |
1:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 8 |
Peterborough Petes8 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Sep 24 1:15P |
Sep 24 |
1:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats White10 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 24 1:15P |
Sep 24 |
1:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 24 1:20P |
Sep 24 |
1:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
CAA (RBC)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
Erin
|
MD |
ECN |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers 18 |
8 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White1 |
Don McLaren
|
MD |
ECA |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies White5 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
South Courtice (B)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 17 |
Orillia Terriers17 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles7 |
7 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Village
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Blenheim
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
MSC (D)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Sep 24 1:30P |
Sep 24 |
1:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 6 |
TNT Tornados6 |
Tottenham Rec
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 24 1:40P |
Sep 24 |
1:40 PM |
King Rebellion6 |
6 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 24 1:45P |
Sep 24 |
1:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Sep 24 1:45P |
Sep 24 |
1:45 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
7 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Honda)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Sep 24 1:45P |
Sep 24 |
1:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 24 1:45P |
Sep 24 |
1:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 24 1:45P |
Sep 24 |
1:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars8 |
8 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Sep 24 1:45P |
Sep 24 |
1:45 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Appleby (2)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Sep 24 1:50P |
Sep 24 |
1:50 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 6 |
Niagara North Stars6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 10 |
Ajax Knights10 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Memorial
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 7 |
TNT Tornados7 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 8 |
New Hamburg Huskies8 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 6 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 |
WFCU (Green Shield)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Sep 24 2:00P |
Sep 24 |
2:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE6 |
6 - 0 |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 24 2:05P |
Sep 24 |
2:05 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Sep 24 2:10P |
Sep 24 |
2:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 22 |
Milton Winterhawks22 |
John Tonelli
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Sep 24 2:15P |
Sep 24 |
2:15 PM |
Unionville Jets5 |
5 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 24 2:20P |
Sep 24 |
2:20 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Sep 24 2:20P |
Sep 24 |
2:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
5 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Don McLaren
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires9 |
9 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles8 |
8 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Tilbury
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
0 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 8 |
Waterloo Wolves8 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 6 |
Sarnia Sting6 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 5 |
Georgina Blaze5 |
Georgina Sutton
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
MD |
BAN |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Central
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers7 |
7 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
Bayshore
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock7 |
7 - 3 |
Highland Storm AE3 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 24 2:30P |
Sep 24 |
2:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 24 2:40P |
Sep 24 |
2:40 PM |
Barrie Colts9 |
9 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Sep 24 2:40P |
Sep 24 |
2:40 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MD |
MP |
Sep 24 2:45P |
Sep 24 |
2:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Sep 24 2:45P |
Sep 24 |
2:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Sep 24 2:45P |
Sep 24 |
2:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
South Courtice (B)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 24 2:45P |
Sep 24 |
2:45 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 24 2:45P |
Sep 24 |
2:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 0 |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
Marmora Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 24 2:45P |
Sep 24 |
2:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 24 2:45P |
Sep 24 |
2:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 2:45P |
Sep 24 |
2:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars7 |
7 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 24 2:50P |
Sep 24 |
2:50 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
MSC (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 |
Hillsburgh
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Clarington Toros7 |
7 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Sleeman
|
SHL |
ATO |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers7 |
7 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
South Huron
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags8 |
8 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 24 3:00P |
Sep 24 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
0 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 24 3:15P |
Sep 24 |
3:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s Gold0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 24 3:15P |
Sep 24 |
3:15 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 24 3:15P |
Sep 24 |
3:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats12 |
12 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 24 3:15P |
Sep 24 |
3:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 24 3:15P |
Sep 24 |
3:15 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 10 |
Peterborough Petes10 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 24 3:15P |
Sep 24 |
3:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Darlington
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 24 3:15P |
Sep 24 |
3:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 8 |
Brantford 99ers8 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 24 3:15P |
Sep 24 |
3:15 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Sep 24 3:15P |
Sep 24 |
3:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 7 |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Sep 24 3:15P |
Sep 24 |
3:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White7 |
7 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Saltfleet
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Sep 24 3:20P |
Sep 24 |
3:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks White6 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Sep 24 3:30P |
Sep 24 |
3:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
8 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 24 3:30P |
Sep 24 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Sep 24 3:30P |
Sep 24 |
3:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm7 |
7 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 24 3:30P |
Sep 24 |
3:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 7 |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 24 3:30P |
Sep 24 |
3:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 3:30P |
Sep 24 |
3:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes9 |
9 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 24 3:30P |
Sep 24 |
3:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls8 |
8 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (3)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 24 3:40P |
Sep 24 |
3:40 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Tilbury
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Sep 24 3:40P |
Sep 24 |
3:40 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE5 |
5 - 8 |
Huntsville Otters AE8 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 24 3:40P |
Sep 24 |
3:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
EGSC (West)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Sep 24 3:45P |
Sep 24 |
3:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Thames Campus
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 24 3:45P |
Sep 24 |
3:45 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 24 3:45P |
Sep 24 |
3:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 24 3:45P |
Sep 24 |
3:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 24 3:45P |
Sep 24 |
3:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals6 |
6 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 24 3:45P |
Sep 24 |
3:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 3:50P |
Sep 24 |
3:50 PM |
Barrie Colts8 |
8 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 24 3:55P |
Sep 24 |
3:55 PM |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
7 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MD |
P |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
South Courtice (B)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Colts26 |
26 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Preston Aud
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Sun County Panthers1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 5 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 8 |
Barrie Jr Colts8 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 24 4:00P |
Sep 24 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Sep 24 4:10P |
Sep 24 |
4:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 24 4:10P |
Sep 24 |
4:10 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 24 4:10P |
Sep 24 |
4:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Black1 |
1 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Elora
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 4:10P |
Sep 24 |
4:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 24 4:15P |
Sep 24 |
4:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 24 4:15P |
Sep 24 |
4:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (4)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 24 4:15P |
Sep 24 |
4:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 24 4:15P |
Sep 24 |
4:15 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 24 4:15P |
Sep 24 |
4:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 24 4:20P |
Sep 24 |
4:20 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 28 |
8 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 24 4:20P |
Sep 24 |
4:20 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
MSC (B)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 24 4:20P |
Sep 24 |
4:20 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Sep 24 4:20P |
Sep 24 |
4:20 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
John Tonelli
|
NPLL |
PW |
Sep 24 4:25P |
Sep 24 |
4:25 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 12 |
TNT Tornados12 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors6 |
6 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 14 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers14 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators6 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
U of G (Gold)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons9 |
9 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
7 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals5 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 24 4:30P |
Sep 24 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Sep 24 4:40P |
Sep 24 |
4:40 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 7 |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 24 4:40P |
Sep 24 |
4:40 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres Gold2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 24 4:45P |
Sep 24 |
4:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 24 4:45P |
Sep 24 |
4:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 24 4:45P |
Sep 24 |
4:45 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Sep 24 4:45P |
Sep 24 |
4:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Sep 24 4:45P |
Sep 24 |
4:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 4:45P |
Sep 24 |
4:45 PM |
Markham Waxers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts White3 |
3 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder12 |
12 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
5 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
South Huron
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
0 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Stronach (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils6 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 9 |
Caledon Hawks9 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Forest Glade (A)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 24 5:00P |
Sep 24 |
5:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 5:10P |
Sep 24 |
5:10 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 6 |
Dorchester Dragons6 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Sep 24 5:10P |
Sep 24 |
5:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
5 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 24 5:10P |
Sep 24 |
5:10 PM |
Buffalo Regals0 |
0 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Sep 24 5:10P |
Sep 24 |
5:10 PM |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
2 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters2 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Sep 24 5:15P |
Sep 24 |
5:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black2 |
Cassie Campbell (2)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 24 5:15P |
Sep 24 |
5:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Sep 24 5:15P |
Sep 24 |
5:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Sep 24 5:15P |
Sep 24 |
5:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
MSC (D)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
1 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Pickering Panthers6 |
Don Beer (3)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
7 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
MD |
P |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red9 |
9 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
River Oaks (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB2 |
2 - 9 |
Stoney Creek Warriors9 |
Valley Park
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Colts AE1 |
1 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 24 5:30P |
Sep 24 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Sep 24 5:35P |
Sep 24 |
5:35 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 24 5:40P |
Sep 24 |
5:40 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Sep 24 5:40P |
Sep 24 |
5:40 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 7 |
Riverside Rangers7 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 24 5:40P |
Sep 24 |
5:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
MSC (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 24 5:45P |
Sep 24 |
5:45 PM |
Quinte Red Devils8 |
8 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 24 5:45P |
Sep 24 |
5:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 24 5:45P |
Sep 24 |
5:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 7 |
Oshawa Generals7 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 24 5:45P |
Sep 24 |
5:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
Appleby (2)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 24 5:45P |
Sep 24 |
5:45 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
U of G (Gold)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Sep 24 5:45P |
Sep 24 |
5:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 24 5:50P |
Sep 24 |
5:50 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres Blue3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 24 5:55P |
Sep 24 |
5:55 PM |
Brampton 45s Black5 |
5 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers10 |
10 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers8 |
8 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
North Central Predators5 |
5 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Mount Joy
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 13 |
York-Simcoe Express13 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 10 |
Caledon Hawks10 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue4 |
4 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
MD |
ECN |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Black10 |
10 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks Black1 |
Galt Arena
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Scugog (2)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Sep 24 6:00P |
Sep 24 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 8 |
Pickering Panthers8 |
Don Beer (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 24 6:15P |
Sep 24 |
6:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 24 6:15P |
Sep 24 |
6:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 24 6:15P |
Sep 24 |
6:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 24 6:15P |
Sep 24 |
6:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Sep 24 6:20P |
Sep 24 |
6:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles7 |
EGSC (West)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 24 6:20P |
Sep 24 |
6:20 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
WFCU (Grenon)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 24 6:20P |
Sep 24 |
6:20 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 24 6:30P |
Sep 24 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
7 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 24 6:30P |
Sep 24 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
IPSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Sep 24 6:30P |
Sep 24 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 24 6:40P |
Sep 24 |
6:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 24 6:40P |
Sep 24 |
6:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers8 |
8 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Sep 24 6:50P |
Sep 24 |
6:50 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
River Oaks (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 5 |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
Greenwood
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
5 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras7 |
7 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Sep 24 7:00P |
Sep 24 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Sep 24 7:10P |
Sep 24 |
7:10 PM |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
4 - 6 |
Huntsville Otters6 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 24 7:10P |
Sep 24 |
7:10 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Colts AE3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Sep 24 7:10P |
Sep 24 |
7:10 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
MSC (B)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Sep 24 7:10P |
Sep 24 |
7:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Sep 24 7:15P |
Sep 24 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers10 |
10 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 24 7:15P |
Sep 24 |
7:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 24 7:15P |
Sep 24 |
7:15 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 0 |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Sep 24 7:25P |
Sep 24 |
7:25 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White1 |
1 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 24 7:30P |
Sep 24 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 24 7:30P |
Sep 24 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
1 - 10 |
Barrie Colts10 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 24 7:30P |
Sep 24 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Gateway (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Sep 24 7:45P |
Sep 24 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 24 7:50P |
Sep 24 |
7:50 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
0 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Sep 24 7:50P |
Sep 24 |
7:50 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 24 8:00P |
Sep 24 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 6 |
Hespeler Shamrocks6 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 24 8:00P |
Sep 24 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
Memorial
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Sep 24 8:00P |
Sep 24 |
8:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen12 |
12 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Mount Joy
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 24 8:15P |
Sep 24 |
8:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Sep 24 8:25P |
Sep 24 |
8:25 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
MSC (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 24 8:30P |
Sep 24 |
8:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
Mainway (B)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 24 8:30P |
Sep 24 |
8:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 24 8:30P |
Sep 24 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 24 8:30P |
Sep 24 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 6 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 24 9:00P |
Sep 24 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|