Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 23 8:30A |
Sep 23 |
8:30 AM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 23 9:00A |
Sep 23 |
9:00 AM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
6 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 23 10:00A |
Sep 23 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 23 10:00A |
Sep 23 |
10:00 AM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Trisan Centre
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 23 10:30A |
Sep 23 |
10:30 AM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 10:30A |
Sep 23 |
10:30 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes11 |
11 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears3 |
Bracebridge
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Sep 23 10:45A |
Sep 23 |
10:45 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 23 11:00A |
Sep 23 |
11:00 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 23 11:00A |
Sep 23 |
11:00 AM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 23 11:10A |
Sep 23 |
11:10 AM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Trisan Centre
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Sep 23 11:15A |
Sep 23 |
11:15 AM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 23 11:30A |
Sep 23 |
11:30 AM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Sep 23 11:30A |
Sep 23 |
11:30 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears3 |
Bracebridge
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
5 - 5 |
Muskoka Rock5 |
Humphrey
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks10 |
10 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Saltfleet
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
0 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars7 |
Tri-Township
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
MSC (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
SMSC (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers White2 |
2 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Chris Gibson
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 5 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
Chesley
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 13 |
Belmont Rangers13 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 12:00P |
Sep 23 |
12:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
4 - 6 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags6 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 23 12:10P |
Sep 23 |
12:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 8 |
King Rebellion8 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 23 12:15P |
Sep 23 |
12:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals0 |
0 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
WERC (2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 23 12:15P |
Sep 23 |
12:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 10 |
Brantford 99ers10 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 23 12:15P |
Sep 23 |
12:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 16 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs16 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Sep 23 12:25P |
Sep 23 |
12:25 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators5 |
5 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
Ken Houston
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Sep 23 12:30P |
Sep 23 |
12:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 23 12:30P |
Sep 23 |
12:30 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 4 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
WFCU (Grenon)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 23 12:30P |
Sep 23 |
12:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 23 12:30P |
Sep 23 |
12:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 10 |
York-Simcoe Express10 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Sep 23 12:30P |
Sep 23 |
12:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 23 12:30P |
Sep 23 |
12:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
7 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Sep 23 12:40P |
Sep 23 |
12:40 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE1 |
1 - 13 |
South Muskoka Bears AE13 |
Bracebridge
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 23 12:50P |
Sep 23 |
12:50 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 0 |
Brampton 45s Black0 |
Terry Miller
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 23 1:00P |
Sep 23 |
1:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Sep 23 1:00P |
Sep 23 |
1:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 23 1:00P |
Sep 23 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 10 |
Waterloo Wolves10 |
AMC (East)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 23 1:00P |
Sep 23 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 23 1:00P |
Sep 23 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
6 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
PERC
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 23 1:00P |
Sep 23 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 23 1:00P |
Sep 23 |
1:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Sep 23 1:00P |
Sep 23 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White8 |
8 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 1:00P |
Sep 23 |
1:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors9 |
9 - 2 |
Lucan Irish2 |
Lucan
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 23 1:00P |
Sep 23 |
1:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Cayuga
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Sep 23 1:00P |
Sep 23 |
1:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Sep 23 1:00P |
Sep 23 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 12 |
2 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 23 1:10P |
Sep 23 |
1:10 PM |
Kingston Canadians AE1 |
1 - 7 |
Ajax Knights7 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Sep 23 1:15P |
Sep 23 |
1:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 23 1:15P |
Sep 23 |
1:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (B)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 23 1:15P |
Sep 23 |
1:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 23 1:15P |
Sep 23 |
1:15 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers6 |
6 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Saltfleet
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 23 1:15P |
Sep 23 |
1:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 23 1:15P |
Sep 23 |
1:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Stronach (A)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Sep 23 1:20P |
Sep 23 |
1:20 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 23 1:20P |
Sep 23 |
1:20 PM |
TNT Tornados7 |
7 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Sep 23 1:25P |
Sep 23 |
1:25 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 15 |
Milton Winterhawks White15 |
MSC (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 23 1:30P |
Sep 23 |
1:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
P |
Sep 23 1:30P |
Sep 23 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Parkdale
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 23 1:30P |
Sep 23 |
1:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 23 1:30P |
Sep 23 |
1:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 23 1:30P |
Sep 23 |
1:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 23 1:30P |
Sep 23 |
1:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 23 1:30P |
Sep 23 |
1:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 23 1:30P |
Sep 23 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 23 1:30P |
Sep 23 |
1:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Sep 23 1:30P |
Sep 23 |
1:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 23 1:30P |
Sep 23 |
1:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers0 |
0 - 8 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 23 1:45P |
Sep 23 |
1:45 PM |
Sun County Panthers0 |
0 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Sep 23 1:45P |
Sep 23 |
1:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 23 1:50P |
Sep 23 |
1:50 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (2)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Sep 23 1:50P |
Sep 23 |
1:50 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes8 |
8 - 1 |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
Bracebridge
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
York-Simcoe Express0 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express8 |
8 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 5 |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
Libro (A)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Central Park (South)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets7 |
7 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning0 |
Blenheim
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
MSC (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 23 2:00P |
Sep 23 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax Knights6 |
6 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 23 2:10P |
Sep 23 |
2:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack7 |
7 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Sep 23 2:15P |
Sep 23 |
2:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 23 2:15P |
Sep 23 |
2:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 9 |
Clarington Toros9 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 23 2:15P |
Sep 23 |
2:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
McKinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Sep 23 2:15P |
Sep 23 |
2:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 10 |
Richmond Hill Stars10 |
Elgin Barrow (West)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 23 2:15P |
Sep 23 |
2:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers9 |
9 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 23 2:15P |
Sep 23 |
2:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (1)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Sep 23 2:20P |
Sep 23 |
2:20 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 2:20P |
Sep 23 |
2:20 PM |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 23 2:30P |
Sep 23 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles6 |
6 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 23 2:30P |
Sep 23 |
2:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
Memorial
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Sep 23 2:30P |
Sep 23 |
2:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 23 2:30P |
Sep 23 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles6 |
6 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Cayuga
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Sep 23 2:30P |
Sep 23 |
2:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 10 |
TNT Tornados10 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Sep 23 2:30P |
Sep 23 |
2:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 23 2:30P |
Sep 23 |
2:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 23 2:30P |
Sep 23 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves8 |
8 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 23 2:30P |
Sep 23 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Stronach (A)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 23 2:30P |
Sep 23 |
2:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Central Park (North)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 23 2:30P |
Sep 23 |
2:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 23 2:30P |
Sep 23 |
2:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 23 2:40P |
Sep 23 |
2:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 23 2:40P |
Sep 23 |
2:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 7 |
Orillia Terriers7 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 23 2:45P |
Sep 23 |
2:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (1)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 23 2:45P |
Sep 23 |
2:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 23 2:45P |
Sep 23 |
2:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 23 2:45P |
Sep 23 |
2:45 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
South Courtice (B)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Sep 23 2:45P |
Sep 23 |
2:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Trisan Centre
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 23 2:50P |
Sep 23 |
2:50 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 23 2:55P |
Sep 23 |
2:55 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
2 - 1 |
Muskoka Rock1 |
Port Carling
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
MD |
MM |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
Rec Complex
|
MD |
MM |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
ECN |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 9 |
Hamilton Huskies Black9 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax Knights7 |
7 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
TNT Tornados7 |
7 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Woolwich Township
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 23 3:00P |
Sep 23 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 3:10P |
Sep 23 |
3:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
4 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 23 3:10P |
Sep 23 |
3:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
0 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 23 3:15P |
Sep 23 |
3:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Chesley
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 3:15P |
Sep 23 |
3:15 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 8 |
Belle River Canadiens8 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 23 3:15P |
Sep 23 |
3:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 23 3:15P |
Sep 23 |
3:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 23 3:15P |
Sep 23 |
3:15 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 23 3:15P |
Sep 23 |
3:15 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Sep 23 3:15P |
Sep 23 |
3:15 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes9 |
9 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears AE2 |
Bracebridge
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 23 3:20P |
Sep 23 |
3:20 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 3:20P |
Sep 23 |
3:20 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 3 |
Riverside Rangers3 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 15 |
5 - 0 |
Essex Ravens0 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 0 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 6 |
Stratford Warriors6 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars9 |
9 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
SHL |
ATO |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Clarington Toros8 |
8 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 23 3:30P |
Sep 23 |
3:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 23 3:35P |
Sep 23 |
3:35 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (1)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Sep 23 3:35P |
Sep 23 |
3:35 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 3:40P |
Sep 23 |
3:40 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters3 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 23 3:45P |
Sep 23 |
3:45 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Sep 23 3:45P |
Sep 23 |
3:45 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 23 3:45P |
Sep 23 |
3:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
6 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 23 3:45P |
Sep 23 |
3:45 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons8 |
8 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 23 3:45P |
Sep 23 |
3:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 23 3:45P |
Sep 23 |
3:45 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (4)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 23 3:45P |
Sep 23 |
3:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 23 3:45P |
Sep 23 |
3:45 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Gold4 |
4 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens 21 |
ATC (C)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 3:50P |
Sep 23 |
3:50 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 23 3:50P |
Sep 23 |
3:50 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
MSC (A)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Sep 23 3:50P |
Sep 23 |
3:50 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Sep 23 3:55P |
Sep 23 |
3:55 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
8 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black6 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 7 |
Markham Waxers7 |
Village
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
Central Park (South)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 0 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
6 - 5 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
Don Beer (3)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 7 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles9 |
9 - 1 |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 17 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers17 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold8 |
8 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Sep 23 4:00P |
Sep 23 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Sep 23 4:10P |
Sep 23 |
4:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 23 4:10P |
Sep 23 |
4:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
MSC (D)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 23 4:15P |
Sep 23 |
4:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 23 4:15P |
Sep 23 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks10 |
10 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 23 4:15P |
Sep 23 |
4:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 23 4:15P |
Sep 23 |
4:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 23 4:15P |
Sep 23 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Sep 23 4:15P |
Sep 23 |
4:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 6 |
King Rebellion6 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 23 4:15P |
Sep 23 |
4:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Sep 23 4:20P |
Sep 23 |
4:20 PM |
Riverside Rangers6 |
6 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Harrow
|
SHL |
BAN |
Sep 23 4:20P |
Sep 23 |
4:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
4 - 7 |
Dresden Jr. Kings7 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 23 4:20P |
Sep 23 |
4:20 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
MSC (B)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Sep 23 4:30P |
Sep 23 |
4:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 23 4:30P |
Sep 23 |
4:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 11 |
Peterborough Petes11 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 23 4:30P |
Sep 23 |
4:30 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Sep 23 4:30P |
Sep 23 |
4:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
Duncan McDonald (2)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 23 4:30P |
Sep 23 |
4:30 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 23 4:30P |
Sep 23 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 23 4:30P |
Sep 23 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 23 4:30P |
Sep 23 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 23 4:30P |
Sep 23 |
4:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 0 |
Sarnia Sting0 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 23 4:30P |
Sep 23 |
4:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 23 4:30P |
Sep 23 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
6 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 23 4:30P |
Sep 23 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 23 4:40P |
Sep 23 |
4:40 PM |
Barrie Colts White7 |
7 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 23 4:40P |
Sep 23 |
4:40 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 7 |
Riverside Rangers7 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 23 4:40P |
Sep 23 |
4:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 6 |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Sep 23 4:40P |
Sep 23 |
4:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 23 4:45P |
Sep 23 |
4:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion11 |
11 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 23 4:45P |
Sep 23 |
4:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 23 4:45P |
Sep 23 |
4:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 23 4:45P |
Sep 23 |
4:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
Rec Complex
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Sep 23 4:45P |
Sep 23 |
4:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 23 4:45P |
Sep 23 |
4:45 PM |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
2 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Sep 23 4:45P |
Sep 23 |
4:45 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
Bracebridge
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 23 4:50P |
Sep 23 |
4:50 PM |
Guelph Gryphons10 |
10 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 23 4:55P |
Sep 23 |
4:55 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
McKinney (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
6 - 7 |
Amherstburg Stars7 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (C)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 7 |
Hamilton Huskies7 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 13 |
Peterborough Petes13 |
Memorial
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
5 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 6 |
Loyalist Jets6 |
Henderson
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 8 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders8 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 1 |
Huntsville Otters1 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 23 5:00P |
Sep 23 |
5:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
BHL |
M MID |
Sep 23 5:05P |
Sep 23 |
5:05 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Sep 23 5:10P |
Sep 23 |
5:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 6 |
Halton Hurricanes6 |
MSC (A)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Sep 23 5:10P |
Sep 23 |
5:10 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks1 |
1 - 4 |
Huntsville Otters4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 23 5:15P |
Sep 23 |
5:15 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Sep 23 5:15P |
Sep 23 |
5:15 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 23 5:15P |
Sep 23 |
5:15 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Sep 23 5:15P |
Sep 23 |
5:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Sep 23 5:15P |
Sep 23 |
5:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Sep 23 5:15P |
Sep 23 |
5:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 23 5:15P |
Sep 23 |
5:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Sep 23 5:15P |
Sep 23 |
5:15 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 9 |
Guelph Gryphons9 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Sep 23 5:15P |
Sep 23 |
5:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Sep 23 5:15P |
Sep 23 |
5:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 23 5:20P |
Sep 23 |
5:20 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
SMSC (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 23 5:20P |
Sep 23 |
5:20 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 8 |
Orillia Terriers8 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers 1 White2 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
MSC (D)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers8 |
8 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 23 5:30P |
Sep 23 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 23 5:40P |
Sep 23 |
5:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
MSC (B)
|
MD |
P |
Sep 23 5:45P |
Sep 23 |
5:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 23 5:45P |
Sep 23 |
5:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 23 5:45P |
Sep 23 |
5:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 9 |
Ajax Knights9 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Sep 23 5:45P |
Sep 23 |
5:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
3 - 6 |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 10 |
Orangeville Flyers10 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Central Park (South)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
7 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Sep 23 6:00P |
Sep 23 |
6:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies8 |
8 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 23 6:10P |
Sep 23 |
6:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 10 |
Oakville Rangers Blue10 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 23 6:15P |
Sep 23 |
6:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 23 6:15P |
Sep 23 |
6:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats10 |
McKinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 23 6:15P |
Sep 23 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 23 6:15P |
Sep 23 |
6:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Parkdale
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 23 6:15P |
Sep 23 |
6:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 23 6:30P |
Sep 23 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts8 |
8 - 2 |
Markham Waxers 12 |
Milliken Mills
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 23 6:30P |
Sep 23 |
6:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 23 6:30P |
Sep 23 |
6:30 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 23 6:30P |
Sep 23 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 23 6:30P |
Sep 23 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars8 |
8 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Preston Aud
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 23 6:30P |
Sep 23 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Sep 23 6:30P |
Sep 23 |
6:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 10 |
Peterborough Petes10 |
Memorial
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 23 6:30P |
Sep 23 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Sep 23 6:40P |
Sep 23 |
6:40 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
SMSC (2)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 23 6:45P |
Sep 23 |
6:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Sep 23 6:45P |
Sep 23 |
6:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Sep 23 6:45P |
Sep 23 |
6:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 23 6:45P |
Sep 23 |
6:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 23 6:45P |
Sep 23 |
6:45 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 23 7:00P |
Sep 23 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 23 7:00P |
Sep 23 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 23 7:00P |
Sep 23 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 23 7:00P |
Sep 23 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 6 |
Pickering Panthers6 |
Don Beer (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Sep 23 7:00P |
Sep 23 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Elora
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 23 7:00P |
Sep 23 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 23 7:00P |
Sep 23 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 23 7:00P |
Sep 23 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 23 7:00P |
Sep 23 |
7:00 PM |
North Central Predators5 |
5 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes7 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 23 7:00P |
Sep 23 |
7:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves10 |
10 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 23 7:00P |
Sep 23 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 6 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 23 7:00P |
Sep 23 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Sep 23 7:10P |
Sep 23 |
7:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
8 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 23 7:15P |
Sep 23 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 23 7:15P |
Sep 23 |
7:15 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 14 |
Peterborough Petes14 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 23 7:20P |
Sep 23 |
7:20 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Sep 23 7:30P |
Sep 23 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 7 |
Orillia Terriers7 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Sep 23 7:30P |
Sep 23 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Sep 23 7:30P |
Sep 23 |
7:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 23 7:30P |
Sep 23 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 23 7:30P |
Sep 23 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Sep 23 7:30P |
Sep 23 |
7:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 23 7:30P |
Sep 23 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Gale (3 - Meridian)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Sep 23 7:30P |
Sep 23 |
7:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 23 7:30P |
Sep 23 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 7 |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Sep 23 7:30P |
Sep 23 |
7:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 23 7:30P |
Sep 23 |
7:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 23 7:30P |
Sep 23 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Sep 23 7:40P |
Sep 23 |
7:40 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 23 7:45P |
Sep 23 |
7:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Sep 23 7:45P |
Sep 23 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
6 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 23 7:45P |
Sep 23 |
7:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 6 |
Bradford Bulldogs6 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 23 8:00P |
Sep 23 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 23 8:00P |
Sep 23 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Sep 23 8:00P |
Sep 23 |
8:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 23 8:00P |
Sep 23 |
8:00 PM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (B)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 23 8:00P |
Sep 23 |
8:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
6 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Darlington
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 23 8:00P |
Sep 23 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Memorial
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 23 8:00P |
Sep 23 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 11 |
Peterborough Petes11 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 23 8:15P |
Sep 23 |
8:15 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Sep 23 8:15P |
Sep 23 |
8:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Sep 23 8:30P |
Sep 23 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Sep 23 8:30P |
Sep 23 |
8:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 23 8:30P |
Sep 23 |
8:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Sep 23 8:30P |
Sep 23 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Sep 23 8:40P |
Sep 23 |
8:40 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets9 |
9 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning0 |
Blenheim
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 23 8:45P |
Sep 23 |
8:45 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (4)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 23 8:45P |
Sep 23 |
8:45 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Sep 23 9:00P |
Sep 23 |
9:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Sep 23 9:00P |
Sep 23 |
9:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Sep 23 9:00P |
Sep 23 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Sep 23 9:00P |
Sep 23 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Sep 23 9:15P |
Sep 23 |
9:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 23 9:15P |
Sep 23 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC2)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Sep 23 9:20P |
Sep 23 |
9:20 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 5 |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
Vollmer (B)
|