- Home
- Hockey
- Calendar
- Sep 19, 2017
Hockey Scoreboard For Sep 19, 2017
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
LHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 19 5:30P |
Sep 19 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 19 6:00P |
Sep 19 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
McKinney (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Sep 19 6:00P |
Sep 19 |
6:00 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 19 6:00P |
Sep 19 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 19 6:15P |
Sep 19 |
6:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 5 |
North Durham Warriors5 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue11 |
11 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars9 |
9 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
7 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 9 |
Guelph Gryphons9 |
WERC (2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 19 6:30P |
Sep 19 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Sep 19 6:40P |
Sep 19 |
6:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
Morgan (B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 19 6:45P |
Sep 19 |
6:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Civic Centre
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
0 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
ETA |
Midget |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Scugog (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB4 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
5 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
Vale (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros9 |
9 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
GM Centre (Main)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 6 |
Pickering Panthers6 |
Don Beer (3)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 19 7:00P |
Sep 19 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Markham Waxers 1 White3 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Sep 19 7:10P |
Sep 19 |
7:10 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 6 |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 19 7:15P |
Sep 19 |
7:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Sep 19 7:15P |
Sep 19 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
3 - 6 |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 19 7:20P |
Sep 19 |
7:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Sadlon Centre
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 19 7:30P |
Sep 19 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 19 7:30P |
Sep 19 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 9 |
Quinte West Hawks9 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 19 7:30P |
Sep 19 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 19 7:30P |
Sep 19 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 19 7:30P |
Sep 19 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Sep 19 7:30P |
Sep 19 |
7:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
Hillsburgh
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 19 7:30P |
Sep 19 |
7:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 19 7:40P |
Sep 19 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion12 |
12 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 19 7:40P |
Sep 19 |
7:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 19 7:40P |
Sep 19 |
7:40 PM |
Markham Waxers 20 |
0 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 19 7:45P |
Sep 19 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 4 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Sep 19 7:45P |
Sep 19 |
7:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Sep 19 7:45P |
Sep 19 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (D)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 19 7:45P |
Sep 19 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 19 8:00P |
Sep 19 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts8 |
8 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Sep 19 8:00P |
Sep 19 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
John Tonelli
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 19 8:00P |
Sep 19 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 6 |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
St. Andrews College
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 19 8:00P |
Sep 19 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 19 8:00P |
Sep 19 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 19 8:00P |
Sep 19 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Sep 19 8:15P |
Sep 19 |
8:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
Erin
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 19 8:15P |
Sep 19 |
8:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 19 8:20P |
Sep 19 |
8:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
Central
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 19 8:30P |
Sep 19 |
8:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 19 8:30P |
Sep 19 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 19 8:30P |
Sep 19 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 19 8:30P |
Sep 19 |
8:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 19 8:30P |
Sep 19 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 19 8:30P |
Sep 19 |
8:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Sadlon Centre
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Sep 19 8:40P |
Sep 19 |
8:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Sep 19 8:50P |
Sep 19 |
8:50 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers7 |
7 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Sep 19 9:00P |
Sep 19 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 19 9:00P |
Sep 19 |
9:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 19 9:00P |
Sep 19 |
9:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:13 AM.