Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 17 10:00A |
Sep 17 |
10:00 AM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 17 10:15A |
Sep 17 |
10:15 AM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 17 11:00A |
Sep 17 |
11:00 AM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 17 11:30A |
Sep 17 |
11:30 AM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 7 |
Kent Cobras7 |
Thames Campus
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 17 11:30A |
Sep 17 |
11:30 AM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 17 11:30A |
Sep 17 |
11:30 AM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
5 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 17 11:30A |
Sep 17 |
11:30 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
AMC (West)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 17 11:50A |
Sep 17 |
11:50 AM |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 17 12:00P |
Sep 17 |
12:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones8 |
8 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 17 12:00P |
Sep 17 |
12:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 |
6 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 17 12:00P |
Sep 17 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves10 |
10 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 17 12:00P |
Sep 17 |
12:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 7 |
Markham Waxers7 |
Village
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Sep 17 12:00P |
Sep 17 |
12:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
CAA (RBC)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 17 12:15P |
Sep 17 |
12:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 17 12:15P |
Sep 17 |
12:15 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 17 12:30P |
Sep 17 |
12:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 17 12:30P |
Sep 17 |
12:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
0 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 17 12:30P |
Sep 17 |
12:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 5 |
Buffalo Regals5 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 17 12:30P |
Sep 17 |
12:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 17 12:30P |
Sep 17 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 17 12:30P |
Sep 17 |
12:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 17 12:30P |
Sep 17 |
12:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
0 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Deseronto
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Sep 17 12:30P |
Sep 17 |
12:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 17 12:45P |
Sep 17 |
12:45 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 17 1:00P |
Sep 17 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting7 |
7 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 17 1:00P |
Sep 17 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers0 |
0 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 17 1:00P |
Sep 17 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 17 1:00P |
Sep 17 |
1:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
5 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 17 1:00P |
Sep 17 |
1:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 17 1:00P |
Sep 17 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
3 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles Gold6 |
Mainway (A)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Sep 17 1:00P |
Sep 17 |
1:00 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold2 |
Chris Gibson
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Sep 17 1:10P |
Sep 17 |
1:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers8 |
8 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 17 1:15P |
Sep 17 |
1:15 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 17 |
Whitby Wildcats17 |
IPSC (2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 17 1:30P |
Sep 17 |
1:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 8 |
Markham Waxers8 |
Village
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 17 1:30P |
Sep 17 |
1:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
IPSC (1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 17 1:30P |
Sep 17 |
1:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 0 |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 17 1:30P |
Sep 17 |
1:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
CAA (RBC)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Sep 17 1:30P |
Sep 17 |
1:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 17 1:30P |
Sep 17 |
1:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 17 1:30P |
Sep 17 |
1:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
7 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 17 1:45P |
Sep 17 |
1:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes AE2 |
2 - 6 |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Sep 17 1:45P |
Sep 17 |
1:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black3 |
Chris Gibson
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 6 |
Kingston Canadians6 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 8 |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
Elora
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White10 |
10 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
Allman
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
London Jr Knights9 |
9 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 17 2:00P |
Sep 17 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 0 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 17 2:15P |
Sep 17 |
2:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 17 2:15P |
Sep 17 |
2:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
0 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 17 2:15P |
Sep 17 |
2:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
6 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 17 2:15P |
Sep 17 |
2:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
3 - 7 |
Burlington Eagles7 |
Mainway (A)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 17 2:15P |
Sep 17 |
2:15 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals6 |
6 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 17 2:15P |
Sep 17 |
2:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Sep 17 2:15P |
Sep 17 |
2:15 PM |
Markham Waxers9 |
9 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 17 2:15P |
Sep 17 |
2:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Sep 17 2:30P |
Sep 17 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 17 2:30P |
Sep 17 |
2:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 17 2:30P |
Sep 17 |
2:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 17 2:30P |
Sep 17 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 17 2:30P |
Sep 17 |
2:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 17 2:45P |
Sep 17 |
2:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Sep 17 2:45P |
Sep 17 |
2:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 17 2:45P |
Sep 17 |
2:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 17 3:00P |
Sep 17 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 17 3:00P |
Sep 17 |
3:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks9 |
9 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (2)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 17 3:00P |
Sep 17 |
3:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 17 3:00P |
Sep 17 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
5 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Little Britain
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Sep 17 3:10P |
Sep 17 |
3:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 17 3:15P |
Sep 17 |
3:15 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Memorial
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 17 3:15P |
Sep 17 |
3:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 17 3:15P |
Sep 17 |
3:15 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 17 3:30P |
Sep 17 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Sep 17 3:30P |
Sep 17 |
3:30 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 17 3:30P |
Sep 17 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 17 3:30P |
Sep 17 |
3:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 17 3:30P |
Sep 17 |
3:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Mainway (A)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 17 3:30P |
Sep 17 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
U of G (Gold)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 17 3:30P |
Sep 17 |
3:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Civic Centre
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 17 3:30P |
Sep 17 |
3:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
5 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 17 3:30P |
Sep 17 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
Allman
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 17 3:45P |
Sep 17 |
3:45 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 6 |
TNT Tornados6 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
North Central Predators5 |
5 - 7 |
Oshawa Generals7 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
7 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 5 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 17 4:00P |
Sep 17 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes9 |
9 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 17 4:15P |
Sep 17 |
4:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Sep 17 4:15P |
Sep 17 |
4:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Sep 17 4:15P |
Sep 17 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
6 - 7 |
North Central Predators7 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 17 4:15P |
Sep 17 |
4:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 17 4:15P |
Sep 17 |
4:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers8 |
8 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Sep 17 4:15P |
Sep 17 |
4:15 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White4 |
4 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Sep 17 4:30P |
Sep 17 |
4:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 17 4:30P |
Sep 17 |
4:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
King City
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 17 4:30P |
Sep 17 |
4:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 17 4:30P |
Sep 17 |
4:30 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 1 |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 17 4:30P |
Sep 17 |
4:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 1 |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Sep 17 4:30P |
Sep 17 |
4:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Sep 17 4:30P |
Sep 17 |
4:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 17 4:45P |
Sep 17 |
4:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 17 4:45P |
Sep 17 |
4:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 17 4:45P |
Sep 17 |
4:45 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Sep 17 4:50P |
Sep 17 |
4:50 PM |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
3 - 6 |
Amherstburg Stars6 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 17 5:00P |
Sep 17 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 17 5:00P |
Sep 17 |
5:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Blenheim
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 17 5:00P |
Sep 17 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 5 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 17 5:00P |
Sep 17 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Pond)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 17 5:00P |
Sep 17 |
5:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 9 |
Belleville Bulls9 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 17 5:00P |
Sep 17 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Sep 17 5:15P |
Sep 17 |
5:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Mainway (A)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Sep 17 5:15P |
Sep 17 |
5:15 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 17 5:20P |
Sep 17 |
5:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 17 5:30P |
Sep 17 |
5:30 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 8 |
Barrie Jr Colts8 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 17 5:30P |
Sep 17 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 17 5:30P |
Sep 17 |
5:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks10 |
10 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 17 5:30P |
Sep 17 |
5:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Sep 17 5:30P |
Sep 17 |
5:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 17 5:30P |
Sep 17 |
5:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 17 5:30P |
Sep 17 |
5:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 17 5:30P |
Sep 17 |
5:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 17 5:30P |
Sep 17 |
5:30 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 17 5:30P |
Sep 17 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 11 |
Stratford Warriors11 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 17 5:30P |
Sep 17 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 17 5:45P |
Sep 17 |
5:45 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Sep 17 5:45P |
Sep 17 |
5:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 17 5:45P |
Sep 17 |
5:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Sep 17 5:50P |
Sep 17 |
5:50 PM |
Brampton 45s Black3 |
3 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Sep 17 6:00P |
Sep 17 |
6:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (2)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Sep 17 6:00P |
Sep 17 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 6 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 17 6:00P |
Sep 17 |
6:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
0 - 8 |
York-Simcoe Express8 |
St. Andrews College
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 17 6:00P |
Sep 17 |
6:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
0 - 7 |
North Durham Warriors7 |
Scugog (2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 17 6:00P |
Sep 17 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 0 |
Sarnia Sting0 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 17 6:00P |
Sep 17 |
6:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 17 6:00P |
Sep 17 |
6:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 17 6:00P |
Sep 17 |
6:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 17 6:00P |
Sep 17 |
6:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 17 6:00P |
Sep 17 |
6:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
4 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 17 6:15P |
Sep 17 |
6:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Sep 17 6:15P |
Sep 17 |
6:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians6 |
6 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 17 6:15P |
Sep 17 |
6:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Sep 17 6:40P |
Sep 17 |
6:40 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 17 6:45P |
Sep 17 |
6:45 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Gateway (1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 17 6:45P |
Sep 17 |
6:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars7 |
7 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 17 6:50P |
Sep 17 |
6:50 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 17 7:00P |
Sep 17 |
7:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 17 7:00P |
Sep 17 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 17 7:00P |
Sep 17 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Sep 17 7:00P |
Sep 17 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 17 7:00P |
Sep 17 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 17 7:10P |
Sep 17 |
7:10 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 17 7:15P |
Sep 17 |
7:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 17 7:15P |
Sep 17 |
7:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 17 7:15P |
Sep 17 |
7:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White1 |
1 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 17 7:30P |
Sep 17 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 17 7:30P |
Sep 17 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 17 7:45P |
Sep 17 |
7:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 17 8:00P |
Sep 17 |
8:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Sep 17 8:15P |
Sep 17 |
8:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 8 |
Peterborough Petes8 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 17 8:30P |
Sep 17 |
8:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 17 8:45P |
Sep 17 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 17 9:00P |
Sep 17 |
9:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs10 |
10 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|