Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 16 8:00A |
Sep 16 |
8:00 AM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 16 8:15A |
Sep 16 |
8:15 AM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 16 10:00A |
Sep 16 |
10:00 AM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 16 10:15A |
Sep 16 |
10:15 AM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 16 11:00A |
Sep 16 |
11:00 AM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 16 11:15A |
Sep 16 |
11:15 AM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers8 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 16 11:30A |
Sep 16 |
11:30 AM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 11 |
Ajax Knights11 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 16 12:00P |
Sep 16 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Vale (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Sep 16 12:00P |
Sep 16 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 16 12:00P |
Sep 16 |
12:00 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 16 12:00P |
Sep 16 |
12:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 16 12:15P |
Sep 16 |
12:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 16 12:30P |
Sep 16 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 16 12:30P |
Sep 16 |
12:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 16 12:30P |
Sep 16 |
12:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers11 |
11 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 16 12:45P |
Sep 16 |
12:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 16 1:00P |
Sep 16 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 16 1:00P |
Sep 16 |
1:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
Rec Complex
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 16 1:00P |
Sep 16 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers6 |
6 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
PERC
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Sep 16 1:00P |
Sep 16 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Memorial
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Sep 16 1:00P |
Sep 16 |
1:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 16 1:00P |
Sep 16 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 9 |
Aurora Tigers9 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Sep 16 1:00P |
Sep 16 |
1:00 PM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black1 |
Terry Miller
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 16 1:10P |
Sep 16 |
1:10 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 1 |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
Vale (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Sep 16 1:15P |
Sep 16 |
1:15 PM |
TNT Tornados10 |
10 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 16 1:30P |
Sep 16 |
1:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls6 |
6 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Sep 16 1:30P |
Sep 16 |
1:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 16 1:30P |
Sep 16 |
1:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 16 1:30P |
Sep 16 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 16 1:30P |
Sep 16 |
1:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 5 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 |
Memorial
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Kingsville
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple7 |
7 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 8 |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
Fergus (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
6 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 5 |
King Rebellion5 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Sep 16 2:00P |
Sep 16 |
2:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 16 2:05P |
Sep 16 |
2:05 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Sep 16 2:10P |
Sep 16 |
2:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold1 |
Terry Miller
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 16 2:15P |
Sep 16 |
2:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Sep 16 2:15P |
Sep 16 |
2:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals6 |
6 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 16 2:30P |
Sep 16 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 16 2:30P |
Sep 16 |
2:30 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 9 |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
McKinney (2)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 16 2:30P |
Sep 16 |
2:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Sep 16 2:30P |
Sep 16 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 4 |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 16 2:30P |
Sep 16 |
2:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 16 2:30P |
Sep 16 |
2:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts7 |
7 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (B)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 16 2:30P |
Sep 16 |
2:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Sep 16 2:30P |
Sep 16 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 14 |
4 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 16 3:00P |
Sep 16 |
3:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 16 3:00P |
Sep 16 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 16 3:00P |
Sep 16 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
Carling (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 16 3:00P |
Sep 16 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 16 3:00P |
Sep 16 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Normanby Arena
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Sep 16 3:00P |
Sep 16 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 16 3:10P |
Sep 16 |
3:10 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
Libro (A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Sep 16 3:10P |
Sep 16 |
3:10 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 16 3:10P |
Sep 16 |
3:10 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 7 |
Brampton 45s Gold7 |
Terry Miller
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Sep 16 3:15P |
Sep 16 |
3:15 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White9 |
9 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 16 3:15P |
Sep 16 |
3:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 16 3:15P |
Sep 16 |
3:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
0 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 16 3:15P |
Sep 16 |
3:15 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 16 3:15P |
Sep 16 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 16 3:15P |
Sep 16 |
3:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 16 3:15P |
Sep 16 |
3:15 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 16 3:20P |
Sep 16 |
3:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 16 3:20P |
Sep 16 |
3:20 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Sep 16 3:25P |
Sep 16 |
3:25 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 8 |
Kent Cobras8 |
Thames Campus
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 16 3:30P |
Sep 16 |
3:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 16 3:30P |
Sep 16 |
3:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 16 3:30P |
Sep 16 |
3:30 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 16 3:30P |
Sep 16 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (2)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 16 3:30P |
Sep 16 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 16 3:30P |
Sep 16 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 16 3:30P |
Sep 16 |
3:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Sep 16 3:30P |
Sep 16 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 16 3:35P |
Sep 16 |
3:35 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
McKinney (1)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 16 4:00P |
Sep 16 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
Carling (A)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 16 4:00P |
Sep 16 |
4:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
4 - 7 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Sep 16 4:00P |
Sep 16 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 16 4:00P |
Sep 16 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 16 4:00P |
Sep 16 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 16 4:00P |
Sep 16 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 16 4:00P |
Sep 16 |
4:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 6 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
Central Park (North)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 16 4:00P |
Sep 16 |
4:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Sep 16 4:00P |
Sep 16 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
McKinney (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 16 4:00P |
Sep 16 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 16 4:00P |
Sep 16 |
4:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 6 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 16 4:00P |
Sep 16 |
4:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Sep 16 4:15P |
Sep 16 |
4:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 7 |
Central Ontario Wolves7 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Sep 16 4:15P |
Sep 16 |
4:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 16 4:15P |
Sep 16 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Sep 16 4:30P |
Sep 16 |
4:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Terry Miller
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 16 4:30P |
Sep 16 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 16 4:30P |
Sep 16 |
4:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 16 4:30P |
Sep 16 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 16 4:30P |
Sep 16 |
4:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 16 4:30P |
Sep 16 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Sarnia Sting0 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 16 4:40P |
Sep 16 |
4:40 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 5 |
Riverside Rangers5 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 16 4:45P |
Sep 16 |
4:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 16 4:45P |
Sep 16 |
4:45 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 16 4:45P |
Sep 16 |
4:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 9 |
Peterborough Petes9 |
Memorial
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 16 4:55P |
Sep 16 |
4:55 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
McKinney (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 16 5:00P |
Sep 16 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 16 5:00P |
Sep 16 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 16 5:00P |
Sep 16 |
5:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 7 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Sep 16 5:00P |
Sep 16 |
5:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
7 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 16 5:00P |
Sep 16 |
5:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 7 |
Kingston Canadians7 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 16 5:00P |
Sep 16 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 16 5:00P |
Sep 16 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 5 |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 16 5:00P |
Sep 16 |
5:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 16 5:15P |
Sep 16 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 16 5:15P |
Sep 16 |
5:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 16 5:30P |
Sep 16 |
5:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 16 5:30P |
Sep 16 |
5:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers7 |
7 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 16 5:30P |
Sep 16 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Sep 16 5:30P |
Sep 16 |
5:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 16 5:30P |
Sep 16 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Sep 16 5:30P |
Sep 16 |
5:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Sep 16 5:30P |
Sep 16 |
5:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Sep 16 5:30P |
Sep 16 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 10 |
Buffalo Regals10 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 16 5:30P |
Sep 16 |
5:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Sep 16 5:30P |
Sep 16 |
5:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Vale (1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 16 5:30P |
Sep 16 |
5:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express0 |
0 - 1 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Sep 16 5:45P |
Sep 16 |
5:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 7 |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Sep 16 5:45P |
Sep 16 |
5:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Sep 16 5:45P |
Sep 16 |
5:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians6 |
6 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Sep 16 6:00P |
Sep 16 |
6:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 9 |
Markham Waxers9 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 16 6:00P |
Sep 16 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 16 6:15P |
Sep 16 |
6:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Sep 16 6:15P |
Sep 16 |
6:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
6 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Sep 16 6:30P |
Sep 16 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Sep 16 6:30P |
Sep 16 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Sep 16 6:30P |
Sep 16 |
6:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Sep 16 6:30P |
Sep 16 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Sep 16 6:30P |
Sep 16 |
6:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals7 |
7 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 16 6:30P |
Sep 16 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 1 |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 16 6:30P |
Sep 16 |
6:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
0 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Sep 16 6:30P |
Sep 16 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 13 |
Caledon Hawks13 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Sep 16 6:45P |
Sep 16 |
6:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 16 7:00P |
Sep 16 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Sep 16 7:00P |
Sep 16 |
7:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Sep 16 7:00P |
Sep 16 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
5 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 16 7:00P |
Sep 16 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 16 7:00P |
Sep 16 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
7 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 16 7:00P |
Sep 16 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers8 |
8 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Sep 16 7:00P |
Sep 16 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 16 7:15P |
Sep 16 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 16 7:15P |
Sep 16 |
7:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Sep 16 7:30P |
Sep 16 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Sep 16 7:30P |
Sep 16 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Sep 16 7:30P |
Sep 16 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 16 7:30P |
Sep 16 |
7:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
7 - 3 |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue3 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Sep 16 7:30P |
Sep 16 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Sep 16 7:45P |
Sep 16 |
7:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Sep 16 8:00P |
Sep 16 |
8:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Sep 16 8:00P |
Sep 16 |
8:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
3 - 7 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Sep 16 8:00P |
Sep 16 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Sep 16 8:30P |
Sep 16 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Sep 16 8:30P |
Sep 16 |
8:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 8 |
Newmarket Redmen8 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Sep 16 9:00P |
Sep 16 |
9:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 16 9:15P |
Sep 16 |
9:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|