- Home
- Hockey
- Calendar
- Sep 10, 2017
Hockey Scoreboard For Sep 10, 2017
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 10 12:00P |
Sep 10 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 5 |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 10 12:00P |
Sep 10 |
12:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 10 12:15P |
Sep 10 |
12:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 10 1:00P |
Sep 10 |
1:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 13 |
3 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Sep 10 1:15P |
Sep 10 |
1:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 10 1:15P |
Sep 10 |
1:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 9 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs9 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Sep 10 1:30P |
Sep 10 |
1:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 0 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 10 1:30P |
Sep 10 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 10 1:30P |
Sep 10 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Sep 10 1:45P |
Sep 10 |
1:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 7 |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Sep 10 2:00P |
Sep 10 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Allman
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 10 2:00P |
Sep 10 |
2:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 13 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles13 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 10 2:30P |
Sep 10 |
2:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles9 |
9 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 10 2:45P |
Sep 10 |
2:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 10 3:00P |
Sep 10 |
3:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 10 3:30P |
Sep 10 |
3:30 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Sep 10 3:30P |
Sep 10 |
3:30 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 10 3:30P |
Sep 10 |
3:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Sep 10 3:30P |
Sep 10 |
3:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
4 - 7 |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Sep 10 3:30P |
Sep 10 |
3:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
6 - 6 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Sep 10 3:30P |
Sep 10 |
3:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 8 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones8 |
Blenheim
|
BHL |
M PW |
Sep 10 3:40P |
Sep 10 |
3:40 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 10 4:30P |
Sep 10 |
4:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals8 |
8 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Sep 10 4:30P |
Sep 10 |
4:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 7 |
LaSalle Sabres Gold7 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Sep 10 4:30P |
Sep 10 |
4:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
Wheatley
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 10 4:45P |
Sep 10 |
4:45 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 7 |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
Vollmer (A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 10 4:45P |
Sep 10 |
4:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 6 |
Sarnia Sting6 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Sep 10 5:00P |
Sep 10 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Belleville Bulls5 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Sep 10 5:00P |
Sep 10 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Sep 10 5:00P |
Sep 10 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
6 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Blenheim
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 10 5:00P |
Sep 10 |
5:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes11 |
11 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
BHL |
M MID |
Sep 10 5:05P |
Sep 10 |
5:05 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 6 |
Kent Cobras6 |
Tilbury
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Sep 10 5:15P |
Sep 10 |
5:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 10 5:30P |
Sep 10 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Sep 10 5:40P |
Sep 10 |
5:40 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 3 |
Riverside Rangers3 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Sep 10 6:00P |
Sep 10 |
6:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 10 |
LaSalle Sabres10 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 10 6:00P |
Sep 10 |
6:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Sep 10 6:15P |
Sep 10 |
6:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 10 6:15P |
Sep 10 |
6:15 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 6 |
Essex Ravens6 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Sep 10 7:00P |
Sep 10 |
7:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 5 |
Riverside Rangers5 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 10 7:00P |
Sep 10 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
BHL |
PW |
Sep 10 7:30P |
Sep 10 |
7:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Sep 10 7:30P |
Sep 10 |
7:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Sep 10 8:30P |
Sep 10 |
8:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:57 AM.