BHL |
NOV |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
NOV |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires8 |
8 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Kent Cobras8 |
8 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves7 |
7 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
6 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 14 |
4 - 1 |
West London Hawks 11 |
Bostwick (A)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers1 |
1 - 6 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 36 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White3 |
3 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red7 |
7 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
Tri-Township
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 22 |
2 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 13 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MD |
WMA |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
1 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres C0 |
South Huron
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 293 |
3 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 192 |
Oakridge
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE4 |
4 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish0 |
0 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Mar 19 6:10P |
Mar 19 |
6:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
Glanbrook
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Mar 19 6:15P |
Mar 19 |
6:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (6)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Mar 19 6:15P |
Mar 19 |
6:15 PM |
Barrie Colts |
|
Newmarket Redmen |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 19 6:15P |
Mar 19 |
6:15 PM |
Ayr Flames0 |
0 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
BHL |
NOV |
Mar 19 6:20P |
Mar 19 |
6:20 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 4 |
Riverside Rangers4 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils9 |
9 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
McKinney (2)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames2 |
2 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
Alvinston
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
Central Perth Predators1 |
1 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 19 6:40P |
Mar 19 |
6:40 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 14 |
4 - 6 |
Oro Thunder 26 |
Oro
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 19 6:45P |
Mar 19 |
6:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (1)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Mar 19 6:45P |
Mar 19 |
6:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies White5 |
Parkdale
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Mar 19 6:50P |
Mar 19 |
6:50 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
7 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts White3 |
3 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen White3 |
3 - 0 |
Markham Waxers 1 White0 |
Angus Glen (2 - East)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers4 |
4 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers3 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
4 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Kings 16 |
Bond Lake
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
5 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Mainway (A)
|
MD |
ECP |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White0 |
0 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 23 |
3 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 23 |
Oakridge
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
4 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 7 |
New Hamburg Huskies7 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 1 OT |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
McIntosh
|
MD |
ECA |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
Don McLaren
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
7 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
Wheatley
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 7 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
0 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
1 - 9 |
Penetang Flames9 |
Penetang
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks AE45 |
5 - 2 |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
Gemini (Green)
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Red2 |
2 - 6 |
Burlington Bulldogs6 |
Appleby (3)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express 35 |
Ingersoll
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black3 |
Wiarton Arena
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
Stayner
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
3 - 6 |
Mitchell Meteors6 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
3 - 4 |
Drayton Defenders4 |
PMD Arena
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers13 |
13 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 0 |
Wingham Ironmen AE0 |
Wingham
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans4 |
4 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White |
|
Georgina Blaze |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze |
|
Bradford Bulldogs |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 19 7:05P |
Mar 19 |
7:05 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
Tri-Township
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 19 7:10P |
Mar 19 |
7:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 23 |
3 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 21 |
Dunnville
|
BHL |
PW |
Mar 19 7:15P |
Mar 19 |
7:15 PM |
Riverside Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 19 7:15P |
Mar 19 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 19 7:15P |
Mar 19 |
7:15 PM |
Essa Eagles2 |
2 - 6 |
Georgian Shores Lightning6 |
Thornbury
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Mar 19 7:15P |
Mar 19 |
7:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Mar 19 7:25P |
Mar 19 |
7:25 PM |
NOTL Wolves4 |
4 - 8 |
Glanbrook Rangers8 |
Glanbrook
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Mar 19 7:25P |
Mar 19 |
7:25 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 32 |
2 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Essa Eagles1 |
1 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
Bayshore
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
0 - 8 |
East Lambton Eagles Black8 |
Alvinston
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 6 |
South Kent Lightning6 |
Blenheim
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning5 |
5 - 6 |
Essa Eagles6 |
Angus Rec
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs5 |
5 - 4 |
Mt. Forest Rams4 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
Victoria
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 23 |
3 - 5 |
Coldwater Wildcats 15 |
Coldwater
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Sadlon Centre
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers |
|
Orillia Terriers |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers |
|
Barrie Colts |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 10 |
0 - 5 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers5 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Mar 19 7:40P |
Mar 19 |
7:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (B)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Mar 19 7:40P |
Mar 19 |
7:40 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE1 |
1 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor1 |
Valley Park
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Mar 19 7:40P |
Mar 19 |
7:40 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 19 7:45P |
Mar 19 |
7:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Mar 19 7:45P |
Mar 19 |
7:45 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 23 |
3 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 24 |
Bond Lake
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians7 |
7 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 12 |
2 - 4 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
Flesherton
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 1 |
1 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 25 |
Thornton
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack9 |
9 - 4 |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
Point Edward
|
VDL |
AT |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Orono Leafs5 |
5 - 8 |
Woodville Hurricanes8 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
TCHL |
MD |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies White4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies Red4 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (D)
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Penetang AE Flames4 |
4 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Mar 19 8:10P |
Mar 19 |
8:10 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Midland Centennials 24 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Mar 19 8:10P |
Mar 19 |
8:10 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
2 - 3 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 23 |
Central
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Mar 19 8:15P |
Mar 19 |
8:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 19 8:15P |
Mar 19 |
8:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
Norwich
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 19 8:20P |
Mar 19 |
8:20 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 19 8:20P |
Mar 19 |
8:20 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Penetang Flames3 |
Penetang
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Mar 19 8:30P |
Mar 19 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 170 |
0 - 4 |
North London Nationals 174 |
Carling (B)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Mar 19 8:30P |
Mar 19 |
8:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (2)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 19 8:30P |
Mar 19 |
8:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 19 8:30P |
Mar 19 |
8:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 13 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 41 |
Elvis Stojko
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Mar 19 8:30P |
Mar 19 |
8:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Ajax Knights AE2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 19 8:30P |
Mar 19 |
8:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 |
2 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
Nobleton Rec
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 19 8:30P |
Mar 19 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Mar 19 8:40P |
Mar 19 |
8:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
Glanbrook
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 19 8:45P |
Mar 19 |
8:45 PM |
TNT Tornados 32 |
2 - 3 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Mar 19 8:50P |
Mar 19 |
8:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 19 8:55P |
Mar 19 |
8:55 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Mar 19 9:00P |
Mar 19 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Mar 19 9:00P |
Mar 19 |
9:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
Bond Lake
|
CHL |
MHL |
Mar 19 9:30P |
Mar 19 |
9:30 PM |
West London Hawks C93 |
3 - 1 |
North London Nationals D91 |
Carling (B)
|