Championships |
M MID |
Mar 01 10:00A |
Mar 01 |
10:00 AM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
IPSC (1)
|
Championships |
M MID |
Mar 01 12:00P |
Mar 01 |
12:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
IPSC (1)
|
Championships |
M MID |
Mar 01 3:00P |
Mar 01 |
3:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
Championships |
M MID |
Mar 01 5:00P |
Mar 01 |
5:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
IPSC (1)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 5:00P |
Mar 01 |
5:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 12 |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades 11 |
Fleming
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 01 5:00P |
Mar 01 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 5:30P |
Mar 01 |
5:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 22 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 01 5:30P |
Mar 01 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 20 |
0 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 32 |
Southampton
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 5:50P |
Mar 01 |
5:50 PM |
Essex Ravens 2 Blue6 |
6 - 0 |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange0 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 5:55P |
Mar 01 |
5:55 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
Garden City Falcons6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
PW |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Adie Knox
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks 14 |
4 - 3 |
North London Nationals 13 |
Stronach (A)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 12 |
2 - 4 |
Essa Eagles 24 |
Angus Rec
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 2 |
2 - 5 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 15 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen White3 |
3 - 6 |
Bradford Bulldogs6 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Ayr Flames5 |
NDCC
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C0 |
0 - 7 |
Kent County Fillies C7 |
Ridgetown
|
TCHL |
AT |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White1 |
1 - 10 |
Mariposa Lightning Blue10 |
Little Britain
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
0 - 3 |
St. Thomas Panthers C3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
0 - 1 |
West Oxford Inferno C1 |
Ingersoll
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 13 |
3 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath 32 |
Smithville
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild # 10 |
0 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 15 |
5 - 5 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 25 |
Port Stanley
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 88 |
8 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder 36 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
Wallaceburg
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 6 |
West Lorne Comets6 |
West Lorne Arena
|
LEO |
NO |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 0 |
Warkworth Bulldogs0 |
Warkworth
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats White6 |
IPSC (5)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 23 |
3 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets 21 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 33 |
3 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
Port Dover
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen AA2 |
2 - 6 |
Nickel City Knights A6 |
Cambrian
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels HL11 |
11 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
Harriston CC
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #30 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
Moses Springer
|
YSMHL |
AT RS |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Major Colts5 |
5 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
NOV RS |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 1 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
Chesley
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Mar 01 6:10P |
Mar 01 |
6:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
1 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades AE2 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Dundas Blues5 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Olympic
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
IPSC (6)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
2 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green6 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 20 |
0 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Thedford
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning3 |
3 - 13 |
Ilderton Jets13 |
Ilderton
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 22 |
2 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Central Perth Predators3 |
3 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs 14 |
Central Huron CC
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LEO |
NO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Brighton Braves0 |
0 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
AT |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets White3 |
3 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LEO |
NO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Brantford Ice Cats C3 |
3 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres HL3 |
Stephen Township
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Sadlon Centre
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 51 |
1 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder 17 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
4 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Normanby Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks3 |
3 - 5 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 |
Ripley
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
7 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 11 |
Guelph Gryphons11 |
WERC (2)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue0 |
IPSC (3)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
Talbot
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
2 - 9 |
Stirling Blues9 |
Stirling
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Welland Tigers2 |
2 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings1 |
1 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers4 |
Thornton
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
Acton (B)
|
MD |
WA |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits2 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Stronach (B)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes4 |
4 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MD |
ECP |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Parkdale
|
BHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
PW |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (C)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights White6 |
Nichols (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Mar 01 6:40P |
Mar 01 |
6:40 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
River Oaks (B)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 01 6:40P |
Mar 01 |
6:40 PM |
Beverly Bandits2 |
2 - 2 |
Embro Edge 12 |
Embro
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Mar 01 6:40P |
Mar 01 |
6:40 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
5 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:40P |
Mar 01 |
6:40 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters3 |
3 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 12 |
Eddie Bush
|
VDL |
AT |
Mar 01 6:45P |
Mar 01 |
6:45 PM |
Orono Leafs1 |
1 - 5 |
Durham Crusaders5 |
IPSC (2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Mar 01 6:45P |
Mar 01 |
6:45 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Mar 01 6:45P |
Mar 01 |
6:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Pond)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 01 6:45P |
Mar 01 |
6:45 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
3 - 1 |
Schomberg Red Wings 21 |
Trisan Centre
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:50P |
Mar 01 |
6:50 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
1 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes 12 |
Elmvale
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 01 6:50P |
Mar 01 |
6:50 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 13 |
3 - 4 |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Central Perth Predators7 |
7 - 0 |
Howick Hornets0 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers0 |
0 - 6 |
South Kent Lightning6 |
Ridgetown
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates6 |
6 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express 12 |
Thamesford
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Essa AE Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
Stayner
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 10 |
East Lambton Eagles10 |
Alvinston
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Douro Dukes8 |
Douro
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings AE4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen Red2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 2 |
2 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 |
5 - 7 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 27 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Deseronto
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 9 |
Clarington Toros9 |
Darlington
|
SCTA |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
3 - 5 |
Essa Eagles5 |
Angus Rec
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Woolwich Township
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
McKinney (2)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Don Beer (2)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Lehigh Arena
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 6 |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers8 |
8 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Mainway (A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 6 |
Burlington Bulldogs6 |
Central
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
2 - 2 |
Orono Leafs2 |
Orono
|
GR LL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Embro Edge2 |
2 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
Hespeler (1)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks8 |
8 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Aces C2 |
2 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats C1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 14 |
4 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 34 |
Welland (Main)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
2 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
Port Dover
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 82 |
2 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder 27 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
3 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 15 |
Wallaceburg
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 5 |
West Lincoln Wrath5 |
Smithville
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock2 |
2 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars1 |
Bewdley
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
5 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
Lambeth
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars7 |
7 - 2 |
Central Perth Predators2 |
PERC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Arthur Vipers3 |
Arthur
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Central Perth Predators2 |
2 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Blyth
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White4 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
Exhibition
|
REC |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 37 |
7 - 5 |
Brantford Saints 25 |
Civic Centre
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons1 |
1 - 8 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA8 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #20 |
0 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #20 |
Moses Springer
|
CHL |
PHL |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals C61 |
1 - 0 |
London Bandits A60 |
Argyle (A)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:05P |
Mar 01 |
7:05 PM |
Southwest Bullets White1 |
1 - 8 |
West Lorne Comets 8 |
West Lorne Arena
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 01 7:05P |
Mar 01 |
7:05 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 20 |
0 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars 23 |
St. Clements
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:05P |
Mar 01 |
7:05 PM |
Ingersoll Express AE1 |
1 - 0 |
Ayr Flames AE0 |
NDCC
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Mar 01 7:05P |
Mar 01 |
7:05 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
SMSC (4)
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 01 7:05P |
Mar 01 |
7:05 PM |
Southwest Bullets2 |
2 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 7:10P |
Mar 01 |
7:10 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:10P |
Mar 01 |
7:10 PM |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:10P |
Mar 01 |
7:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 24 |
4 - 9 |
Southwest Bullets9 |
Bothwell
|
LEO |
NO |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Bancroft Jets6 |
6 - 5 |
Tweed Hawks5 |
Tweed
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
TYKE SEL |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Unionville Jets |
-- |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers |
Stouffville (Pad B)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Lucan Irish8 |
8 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 8 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors8 |
Port Stanley
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (B)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
2 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 43 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Stronach (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 7 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack7 |
Bayshore
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Thedford
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:20P |
Mar 01 |
7:20 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 White3 |
3 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black4 |
Wallace
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 01 7:20P |
Mar 01 |
7:20 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 10 |
Kent Cobras10 |
Memorial
|
BHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:20P |
Mar 01 |
7:20 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Mar 01 7:20P |
Mar 01 |
7:20 PM |
Belle River Canadiens9 |
9 - 0 |
Riverside Rangers0 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:20P |
Mar 01 |
7:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Mar 01 7:20P |
Mar 01 |
7:20 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
MD |
WP |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
0 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
Stronach (B)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 84 |
4 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
LEO |
BT |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
7 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts4 |
Campbellford
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (B)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (5)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Highland Storm3 |
3 - 11 |
Frontenac Flyers11 |
Frontenac
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
Burgoyne
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors7 |
7 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
YSMHL |
AT RS |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 15 |
5 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners 10 |
Sports Park (3)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (A)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 6 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Olympic
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers1 |
1 - 4 |
TNT Tornados 34 |
Tottenham Rec
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
John Tonelli
|
MD |
ECA |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 15 |
5 - 1 |
Oro Thunder 21 |
Oro
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes3 |
3 - 2 |
Coldwater Wildcats 12 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 18 |
8 - 4 |
Penetang Flames4 |
Penetang
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors 12 |
2 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
Southampton
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
Gemini (Green)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Napanee Stars5 |
5 - 8 |
South Muskoka Bears8 |
Bracebridge
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning3 |
3 - 2 |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons1 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 7:35P |
Mar 01 |
7:35 PM |
Oro AE Thunder3 |
3 - 5 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks5 |
Eddie Bush
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 01 7:35P |
Mar 01 |
7:35 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
2 - 7 |
Lincoln Blades AE7 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Mar 01 7:40P |
Mar 01 |
7:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 01 7:40P |
Mar 01 |
7:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Blue5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Mar 01 7:40P |
Mar 01 |
7:40 PM |
Lambton Attack C4 |
4 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
Ilderton
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 0 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder -13 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (6)
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs6 |
6 - 4 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
Ripley
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:50P |
Mar 01 |
7:50 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks5 |
5 - 6 |
Dundalk Storm6 |
Dundalk
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Mar 01 7:50P |
Mar 01 |
7:50 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (C)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 01 7:50P |
Mar 01 |
7:50 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
7 - 5 |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
Vollmer (B)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 16 |
6 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats 21 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 41 |
1 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
Port Dover
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats0 |
0 - 5 |
Wilmot Wolverines 15 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA2 |
Ray Plourde
|
REC |
PW |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 15 |
5 - 2 |
Brantford Saints 42 |
Civic Centre
|
REC |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 11 |
1 - 7 |
Brantford Saints 27 |
Lions Park
|
TCHL |
MD |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White2 |
2 - 4 |
Millbrook Stars4 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
CWAEH LL |
M |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Acton AR1 |
1 - 6 |
Acton Mc6 |
Acton (Main)
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 74 |
4 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 12 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras 8 Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings 9 Black2 |
Kingsville
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Langton Leafs1 |
1 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
BHL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
5 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
5 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Bostwick (A)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
5 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 25 |
5 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze 21 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 33 |
3 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers4 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
2 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 22 |
King City
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 24 |
4 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights6 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 44 |
4 - 5 |
Schomberg Red Wings 35 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers7 |
7 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Forest Rams5 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons4 |
4 - 5 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5 |
Lions Head
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 0 |
Arthur Vipers0 |
Arthur
|
Championships |
M MID |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
IPSC (1)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Harrow
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
Creemore
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks White7 |
Teen Ranch
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:10P |
Mar 01 |
8:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
4 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
Smithville
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 8:10P |
Mar 01 |
8:10 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
2 - 4 |
West Lorne Comets4 |
West Lorne Arena
|
YSMHL |
AT RS |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 6 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers6 |
Stouffville (Pad B)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Beverly Bandits2 |
2 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats 34 |
Woolwich Township
|
MD |
ECP |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
McIntosh
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Central
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 0 |
Ayr Flames0 |
NDCC
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
South Kent Lightning3 |
3 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Arthur Vipers0 |
0 - 7 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs7 |
Chesley
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 01 8:20P |
Mar 01 |
8:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning4 |
Ridgetown
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Mar 01 8:20P |
Mar 01 |
8:20 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Mar 01 8:25P |
Mar 01 |
8:25 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s Black3 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
SHL |
MIDAE |
Mar 01 8:25P |
Mar 01 |
8:25 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
Alvinston
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE4 |
4 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors AE2 |
Valley Park
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs8 |
8 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Teeswater Arena
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
1 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
Central
|
Senior |
|
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Clinton Radars5 |
Central Huron CC
|
Senior |
|
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Milverton 4-Wheel Drives3 |
3 - 4 OT |
Elora Rocks4 |
Elora
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
Six Nations Arena
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 6 |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
Little Britain
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
St. George Generals7 |
7 - 0 |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades1 |
1 - 1 |
Honeywood Hurricanes1 |
North Dufferin CC
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 5 |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Bostwick (B)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
M |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor0 |
0 - 2 |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
Welland (Main)
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
3 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Grand River
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 20 |
0 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
Bayshore
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados 13 |
3 - 4 |
TNT Tornados 24 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LEO |
MD |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles |
|
Tweed Hawks |
Tweed
|
LEO |
MD |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 6 |
Douro Dukes6 |
Douro
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
3 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats 20 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
YSMHL |
BAN RS |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Major Colts4 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:35P |
Mar 01 |
8:35 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 22 |
2 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
FCHL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:40P |
Mar 01 |
8:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White2 |
2 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets4 |
Bothwell
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Mar 01 8:40P |
Mar 01 |
8:40 PM |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
1 - 9 |
Penetang AE Flames9 |
Penetang
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:40P |
Mar 01 |
8:40 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
4 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5 |
Gemini (Green)
|
MD |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
4 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Rickard (B)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:50P |
Mar 01 |
8:50 PM |
Kent Cobras 7 Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Kent Cobras 6 Black5 |
Tilbury
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 01 8:50P |
Mar 01 |
8:50 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
SHL |
MIDAE |
Mar 01 8:50P |
Mar 01 |
8:50 PM |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
4 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold4 |
4 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers 11 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
LHL |
MID A |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats AE1 |
McKinney (2)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze4 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Bond Lake
|
LEO |
MD |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Apsley Flames4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Madoc
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
West London Hawks 194 |
4 - 1 |
North London Nationals 291 |
Stronach (A)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #12 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
Moses Springer
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue8 |
IPSC (5)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 45 |
5 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze 12 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:10P |
Mar 01 |
9:10 PM |
Essex Ravens 2 Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Kingsville Kings 9 Black5 |
Kingsville
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:15P |
Mar 01 |
9:15 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 01 9:15P |
Mar 01 |
9:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Trisan Centre
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Mar 01 9:15P |
Mar 01 |
9:15 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
Walkerton
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:15P |
Mar 01 |
9:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
2 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 15 |
5 - 0 |
TNT Tornados 20 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams 11 |
1 - 8 |
Mt. Forest Rams 28 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
CHL |
MHL |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
West London Hawks B93 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals C92 |
Stronach (B)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
Preston Aud
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild3 |
3 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs2 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs3 |
3 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White0 |
Fenelon Falls
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Ayr Flames 36 |
6 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 12 |
Woolwich Township
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon4 |
4 - 7 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 27 |
Wallaceburg
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings 32 |
2 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
Smithville
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats1 |
1 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones 13 |
Stayner
|
BHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
0 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (B)
|