2013-2014
Bantam
AE4-5
PlaydownsBantamAE4-5
Header Ad Unit
Standings

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Feb 23

    Quarter 1

    TeamLast GameGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
    1Ilderton Jets@ Lambton Shores Predators, 4-3 (W)330061.0001570.6823-0-0WON 3
    2Lambton Shores Predatorsvs. Ilderton Jets, 4-3 (L)303000.0007150.3180-3-0LOST 3
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    8:00P
    Ilderton5Lambton Shores2
    Feb 06
    8:10P
    Lambton Shores2Ilderton6
    Feb 09
    8:00P
    Ilderton4Lambton Shores3
  • Jan 05-Feb 23

    Quarter 2 & 3

    First place to semi-final 1. Second place to semi-final 2.

    TeamLast GameGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
    1South Bruce AEvs. Goderich Sailors AE, 1-3 (W)440081.0001660.7274-0-0WON 4
    2Goderich Sailors AE@ South Bruce AE, 1-3 (L)422040.50012110.5222-2-0LOST 2
    3Mitchell Meteors AE@ South Bruce AE, 4-5 (L)404000.0008190.2960-4-0LOST 4
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 14
    8:00P
    Goderich AE5Mitchell AE2
    Jan 18
    7:45P
    South Bruce AE4Mitchell AE0
    Jan 29
    8:30P
    Mitchell AE2Goderich AE5
    Feb 01
    3:30P
    South Bruce AE4Goderich AE1
    Feb 08
    5:30P
    Mitchell AE4South Bruce AE5
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    Goderich AE1South Bruce AE3
  • Feb 01-Feb 23

    Quarter 4

    TeamLast GameGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
    1Lakefield Chiefs AEvs. Brighton Braves AE, 0-1 (W)532060.600320.6003-2-0WON 1
    2Brighton Braves AE@ Lakefield Chiefs AE, 0-1 (L)523040.400230.4002-3-0LOST 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 22
    7:00P
    Brighton Braves AE0Lakefield AE1
    Feb 02
    6:30P
    Brighton Braves AE1Lakefield AE0
    Feb 08
    7:00P
    Lakefield AE1Brighton Braves AE0
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Brighton Braves AE1Lakefield AE0
    Feb 16
    1:30P
    Brighton Braves AE0Lakefield AE1
  • Feb 10-Mar 09

    Semi 1

    TeamLast GameGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
    1Ilderton Jets@ South Bruce AE, 5-1 (W)632170.58320170.5413-2-1WON 1
    2South Bruce AEvs. Ilderton Jets, 5-1 (L)623150.41717200.4592-3-1LOST 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    South Bruce AE3Ilderton5
    Mar 01
    5:30P
    Ilderton2South Bruce AE3
    Mar 02
    2:30P
    South Bruce AE2Ilderton4
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Ilderton2South Bruce AE6
    Mar 08
    8:10P
    South Bruce AE2Ilderton2
    Mar 09
    3:00P
    Ilderton5South Bruce AE1
  • Feb 10-Mar 09

    Semi 2

    TeamLast GameGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
    1Goderich Sailors AEvs. Lakefield Chiefs AE, 3-4 (W)431060.7501290.5713-1-0WON 1
    2Lakefield Chiefs AE@ Goderich Sailors AE, 3-4 (L)413020.2509120.4291-3-0LOST 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Goderich AE2Lakefield AE1
    Feb 22
    1:00P
    Goderich AE6Lakefield AE3
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Lakefield AE2Goderich AE0
    Mar 01
    3:30P
    Lakefield AE3Goderich AE4
  • Feb 23-Mar 30

    Final

    TeamLast GameGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
    1Ilderton Jetsvs. Goderich Sailors AE, 1-3 (W)532060.60018130.5813-2-0WON 1
    2Goderich Sailors AE@ Ilderton Jets, 1-3 (L)523040.40013180.4192-3-0LOST 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 17
    8:10P
    Goderich AE4Ilderton2
    Mar 21
    8:00P
    Ilderton6Goderich AE3
    Mar 24
    8:10P
    Goderich AE2Ilderton5
    Mar 25
    9:00P
    Ilderton2Goderich AE3
    Mar 28
    7:30P
    Goderich AE1Ilderton3
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 7:23 AM