Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
HEO Minor AAA League
Upper Canada Minor Hockey League
Upper Ottawa Valley Competitive
Upper Ottawa Valley Houseleague
Groups
Under 9 Tier 2
Under 9 Tier 3
Under 9 Tier 4
Under 11 Rep B
Under 11 House B
Under 11 House C
Under 13 Rep B
Under 13 House B
Under 13 House C
Under 15 Rep B
Under 15 House B
Under 16 B Rep
Under 18 Rep B
Under 18 House B
Login
HEO
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Upper Canada Minor
Upper Canada Minor Hockey League
HEO :: Upper Canada Minor Scoreboard for Mar 26, 2024
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
HEO
Upper Canada Minor
Calendar
Mar 26, 2024
Header Ad Unit
UCMHL Scoreboard For Mar 26, 2024
Full Calendar
Tuesday, Mar 26, 2024 (11 Games)
U11BRB2
Mar 26, 2024 5:00 PM
Under 11 Rep B Championship Series - Pool B3rd Place vs. 4th Place
U11 RB
North-Glen-Stor
North-Glen-Stor Braves
3
South Stormont
South Stormont Selects
2
Long Sault
Long Sault Arena - Long Sault
View Map
U13RAC07
Mar 26, 2024 6:00 PM
Under 13 Rep B Championship Series - Pool A5th v 6th - A Pool
U13 RB
Smiths Falls
Smiths Falls Bears
5
Char-Lan
Char-Lan Rebels
7
Rec Centre
Charlan Recreation Centre - Williamstown
View Map
U15BHPF2
Mar 26, 2024 6:00 PM
Under 15 House B Championship Series - Pool A3rd Place vs. 4th Place
U15 HB
Kemptville 1
Kemptville Royals 1
4
South Grenville Rangers
South Grenville Rangers
1
Alaine Chartrand
Alaine Chartrand Community Center - Prescott
View Map
U11CA4
Mar 26, 2024 6:30 PM
Under 11 House C Championship Series - Pool A3rd Place vs. 4th Place
U11 HC
Kemptville 1
Kemptville Royals 1
1
Kemptville 2
Kemptville Royals 2
2
Kemptville DCC (1)
Kemptville District Community Centre (Pad 1) - Kemptville
View Map
U15BRCS2
Mar 26, 2024 6:50 PM
Under 15 Rep B Championship Series - Pool A1st Place vs. 2nd Place
U15 RB
Kemptville
Kemptville Royals
2
Cornwall
Cornwall Colts
5
Benson (Pad 2)
Benson Centre (Pad 2) - Cornwall
View Map
U18BACS1
Mar 26, 2024 7:00 PM
Under 18 House B Championship Series - Pool B1st. Place vs. Winner
U18 HB
Kemptville 1
Kemptville Royals 1
4
Leeds
Leeds Chargers
3
76
Centre 76 Arena - Athens
View Map
U16RCS4
Mar 26, 2024 7:00 PM
Under 16 B Rep Championship Series1st. Place vs. Winner (2 v 3)
B Rep
South Stormont
South Stormont Selects
5
North Dundas
North Dundas Demons
3
Chesterville Arena
Chesterville and District Arena - Chesterville
View Map
U13CC02
Mar 26, 2024 7:30 PM
Under 13 House C Championship Series1st v 2nd
U13 HC
Brockville
Brockville Braves
1
Kemptville 2
Kemptville Royals 2
7
Kemptville DCC (1)
Kemptville District Community Centre (Pad 1) - Kemptville
View Map
U15BRPF6
Mar 26, 2024 7:30 PM
Under 15 Rep B Championship Series - Pool A5th Place vs. 6th Place
U15 RB
Char-Lan
Char-Lan Rebels
3
South Grenville Rangers
South Grenville Rangers
6
Alaine Chartrand
Alaine Chartrand Community Center - Prescott
View Map
U18RCS7
Mar 26, 2024 8:00 PM
Under 18 Rep B Championship Series5th Place vs. 6th Place
U18 RB
Char-Lan
Char-Lan Rebels
1
South Stormont
South Stormont Selects
7
Rec Centre
Charlan Recreation Centre - Williamstown
View Map
U18RCS2
Mar 26, 2024 8:00 PM
Under 18 Rep B Championship Series1st Place vs. 2nd Place
U18 RB
South Grenville Rangers
South Grenville Rangers
0
Brockville
Brockville Braves
4
Memorial
Brockville Memorial Civic Centre - Brockville
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:31 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 21, 2024 2:31 PM