Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
HEO Minor AAA League
Upper Canada Minor Hockey League
Upper Ottawa Valley Competitive
Upper Ottawa Valley Houseleague
Groups
Under 9 Tier 2
Under 9 Tier 3
Under 9 Tier 4
Under 11 Rep B
Under 11 House B
Under 11 House C
Under 13 Rep B
Under 13 House B
Under 13 House C
Under 15 Rep B
Under 15 House B
Under 16 B Rep
Under 18 Rep B
Under 18 House B
Login
HEO
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Upper Canada Minor
Upper Canada Minor Hockey League
HEO :: Upper Canada Minor Scoreboard for Mar 17, 2024
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
HEO
Upper Canada Minor
Calendar
Mar 17, 2024
Header Ad Unit
UCMHL Scoreboard For Mar 17, 2024
Full Calendar
Sunday, Mar 17, 2024 (28 Games)
U11RBP11
Mar 17, 2024 9:00 AM
Under 11 Rep B Playoffs Pool BR3 - 5 v 6
U11 RB
Cornwall
Cornwall Colts
2
South Dundas
South Dundas Lions
5
Morrisburg
Morrisburg Arena - Morrisburg
View Map
U13BB07
Mar 17, 2024 9:00 AM
Under 13 House B Playoffs Pool BR3 - 2 v 3
U13 HB
Smiths Falls
Smiths Falls Bears
10
South Grenville Rangers
South Grenville Rangers
1
Cardinal
Cardinal - Cardinal
View Map
I11CHBP8
Mar 17, 2024 10:00 AM
Under 11 House C Playoffs Pool BR3 - 4 v 1
U11 HC
North Dundas
North Dundas Demons
6
Leeds
Leeds Chargers
1
76
Centre 76 Arena - Athens
View Map
U13BA07
Mar 17, 2024 10:30 AM
Under 13 House B Playoffs Pool AR3 - 2 v 3
U13 HB
Leeds 1
Leeds Chargers 1
3
Kemptville 2
Kemptville Royals 2
13
Kemptville DCC (2)
Kemptville District Community Centre (Pad 2) - Kemptville
View Map
U11BHBP5
Mar 17, 2024 11:00 AM
Under 11 House B Playoffs Pool BR2 - 3 v 1
U11 HB
Kemptville 2
Kemptville Royals 2
1
Leeds
Leeds Chargers
0
76
Centre 76 Arena - Athens
View Map
U11CHAP6
Mar 17, 2024 11:00 AM
Under 11 House C Playoffs Pool AR3 - 2 v 3
U11 HC
Kemptville 2
Kemptville Royals 2
3
Brockville 1
Brockville Braves 1
5
Centennial
Brockville Centennial Youth Arena - Brockville
View Map
U11CHAP5
Mar 17, 2024 12:00 PM
Under 11 House C Playoffs Pool AR3 - 1 v 4
U11 HC
Kemptville 1
Kemptville Royals 1
4
Brockville 2
Brockville Braves 2
7
Centennial
Brockville Centennial Youth Arena - Brockville
View Map
U13RB05
Mar 17, 2024 1:00 PM
Under 13 Rep B Playoffs Pool BR2 - 3 v 1
U13 RB
North-Glen-Stor
North-Glen-Stor Braves
6
Brockville
Brockville Braves
2
Centennial
Brockville Centennial Youth Arena - Brockville
View Map
U15BHE3
Mar 17, 2024 1:30 PM
Under 15 House B Playoffs Pool AR5 - 4 v 6
U15 HB
Kemptville 3
Kemptville Royals 3
9
Leeds
Leeds Chargers
2
Community Arena
Westport Community Arena - Westport
View Map
U9T3-098
Mar 17, 2024 2:00 PM
Under 9 Tier 3 Half Ice Season
U9 T3
Kemptville 1
Kemptville Royals 1
-
Leeds
Leeds Chargers
-
76
Centre 76 Arena - Athens
View Map
U11BHBP6
Mar 17, 2024 2:00 PM
Under 11 House B Playoffs Pool BR2- 2 v 4
U11 HB
North Dundas
North Dundas Demons
2
South Dundas
South Dundas Lions
7
Morrisburg
Morrisburg Arena - Morrisburg
View Map
U13CHR14
Mar 17, 2024 2:30 PM
Under 13 House C Playoff RoundsR3 - 2 v 3
U13 HC
Kemptville 2
Kemptville Royals 2
4
Brockville
Brockville Braves
3
Centennial
Brockville Centennial Youth Arena - Brockville
View Map
U18BB10
Mar 17, 2024 2:30 PM
Under 18 House B Playoffs Pool BR5 - 3 v 1
U18 HB
Kemptville 1
Kemptville Royals 1
3
Brockville 1
Brockville Braves 1
6
Memorial
Brockville Memorial Civic Centre - Brockville
View Map
U11RBP10
Mar 17, 2024 2:30 PM
Under 11 Rep B Playoffs Pool BR3 - 2 v 3
U11 RB
South Stormont
South Stormont Selects
4
North-Glen-Stor
North-Glen-Stor Braves
2
Maxville DSC
Maxville & District Sports Complex - Maxville
View Map
U11RPL10
Mar 17, 2024 4:30 PM
Under 11 Rep B Playoffs Pool AR2 - 5 v 1
U11 RB
Char-Lan
Char-Lan Rebels
7
South Grenville Rangers
South Grenville Rangers
2
Alaine Chartrand
Alaine Chartrand Community Center - Prescott
View Map
U9T4-109
Mar 17, 2024 5:00 PM
Under 9 Tier 4 Half Ice Season
U9 T4
Leeds 2
Leeds Chargers 2
-
Kemptville 1
Kemptville Royals 1
-
Kemptville DCC (2)
Kemptville District Community Centre (Pad 2) - Kemptville
View Map
U13BB05
Mar 17, 2024 5:00 PM
Under 13 House B Playoffs Pool BR3 - 1 v 4
U13 HB
Kemptville 1
Kemptville Royals 1
3
Smiths Falls
Smiths Falls Bears
3
Memorial
Smiths Falls Memorial Community Centre - Smiths Falls
View Map
U13RA09
Mar 17, 2024 5:30 PM
Under 13 Rep B Playoffs Pool AR3 - 2 v 3
U13 RB
Kemptville
Kemptville Royals
3
South Grenville Rangers
South Grenville Rangers
2
Cardinal
Cardinal - Cardinal
View Map
U13CHR15
Mar 17, 2024 5:30 PM
Under 13 House C Playoff RoundsR3 - 6 v 7
U13 HC
South Grenville Rangers
South Grenville Rangers
3
North Dundas
North Dundas Demons
4
Joel Steele
Joel Steele Community Arena - Winchester
View Map
U11BRBP9
Mar 17, 2024 5:30 PM
Under 11 Rep B Playoffs Pool BR2 - 5 v 1
U11 RB
Smiths Falls
Smiths Falls Bears
3
Leeds
Leeds Chargers
2
76
Centre 76 Arena - Athens
View Map
U11BAHP4
Mar 17, 2024 5:30 PM
Under 11 House B Playoffs Pool AR1 - 3 v 4
U11 HB
Smiths Falls
Smiths Falls Bears
2
South Grenville Rangers
South Grenville Rangers
4
Alaine Chartrand
Alaine Chartrand Community Center - Prescott
View Map
U9T4-110
Mar 17, 2024 6:00 PM
Under 9 Tier 4 Half Ice Season
U9 T4
North Dundas 1
North Dundas Demons 1
-
Kemptville 2
Kemptville Royals 2
-
Kemptville DCC (2)
Kemptville District Community Centre (Pad 2) - Kemptville
View Map
U15BHH1
Mar 17, 2024 6:30 PM
Under 15 House B Playoffs Pool BR3 - 4 v 1
U15 HB
South Dundas 2
South Dundas Lions 2
1
Smiths Falls
Smiths Falls Bears
6
Memorial
Smiths Falls Memorial Community Centre - Smiths Falls
View Map
I11CHBP9
Mar 17, 2024 6:30 PM
Under 11 House C Playoffs Pool BR3 - 2 v 5
U11 HC
Smiths Falls
Smiths Falls Bears
1
South Grenville Rangers
South Grenville Rangers
3
Alaine Chartrand
Alaine Chartrand Community Center - Prescott
View Map
U18BA05
Mar 17, 2024 6:30 PM
Under 18 House B Playoffs Pool AR3 - 1 v 3
U18 HB
North Dundas
North Dundas Demons
3
Kemptville 3
Kemptville Royals 3
4
Kemptville DCC (1)
Kemptville District Community Centre (Pad 1) - Kemptville
View Map
U9T3-096
Mar 17, 2024 7:00 PM
Under 9 Tier 3 Half Ice Season
U9 T3
Brockville
Brockville Braves
-
Kemptville 2
Kemptville Royals 2
-
Kemptville DCC (2)
Kemptville District Community Centre (Pad 2) - Kemptville
View Map
U15BHF2
Mar 17, 2024 7:00 PM
Under 15 House B Playoffs Pool BR1 - 2 v 3
U15 HB
South Dundas 1
South Dundas Lions 1
3
North Dundas
North Dundas Demons
1
Joel Steele
Joel Steele Community Arena - Winchester
View Map
U16REPR7
Mar 17, 2024 8:00 PM
Under 16 B Rep Playoff RoundsR4 - 1 v 2
B Rep
Kemptville
Kemptville Royals
0
Smiths Falls
Smiths Falls Bears
5
Memorial
Smiths Falls Memorial Community Centre - Smiths Falls
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:45 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 21, 2024 12:45 PM