Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
HEO Minor AAA League
Upper Canada Minor Hockey League
Upper Ottawa Valley Competitive
Upper Ottawa Valley Houseleague
Groups
Under 9 Tier 2
Under 9 Tier 3
Under 9 Tier 4
Under 11 Rep B
Under 11 House B
Under 11 House C
Under 13 Rep B
Under 13 House B
Under 13 House C
Under 15 Rep B
Under 15 House B
Under 16 B Rep
Under 18 Rep B
Under 18 House B
Login
HEO
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Upper Canada Minor
Upper Canada Minor Hockey League
HEO :: Upper Canada Minor Scoreboard for Mar 08, 2024
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
HEO
Upper Canada Minor
Calendar
Mar 08, 2024
Header Ad Unit
UCMHL Scoreboard For Mar 08, 2024
Full Calendar
Friday, Mar 08, 2024 (10 Games)
U15BHD3
Mar 08, 2024 5:30 PM
Under 15 House B Playoffs Pool AR4 - 5 v 4
U15 HB
Kemptville 1
Kemptville Royals 1
4
Kemptville 3
Kemptville Royals 3
7
Kemptville DCC (1)
Kemptville District Community Centre (Pad 1) - Kemptville
View Map
U11CHAP4
Mar 08, 2024 6:00 PM
Under 11 House C Playoffs Pool AR2- 2 v 4
U11 HC
Kemptville 1
Kemptville Royals 1
3
Brockville 1
Brockville Braves 1
4
Centennial
Brockville Centennial Youth Arena - Brockville
View Map
U11BRPL9
Mar 08, 2024 6:00 PM
Under 11 Rep B Playoffs Pool AR2 - 4 v 2
U11 RB
North Dundas
North Dundas Demons
2
Alexandria
Alexandria Glens
3
Alexandria Arena
Alexandria Arena - Alexandria
View Map
U13BA06
Mar 08, 2024 6:00 PM
Under 13 House B Playoffs Pool AR2 - 3 v 1
U13 HB
South Dundas
South Dundas Lions
6
Leeds 1
Leeds Chargers 1
6
76
Centre 76 Arena - Athens
View Map
U15BRG1
Mar 08, 2024 6:00 PM
Under 15 Rep B Playoffs Pool BR2 - 3 v 1
U15 RB
South Dundas
South Dundas Lions
4
North Dundas
North Dundas Demons
3
Joel Steele
Joel Steele Community Arena - Winchester
View Map
U13RB04
Mar 08, 2024 7:00 PM
Under 13 Rep B Playoffs Pool BR3 - 2 v 3
U13 RB
North-Glen-Stor
North-Glen-Stor Braves
4
Alexandria
Alexandria Glens
2
Alexandria Arena
Alexandria Arena - Alexandria
View Map
U11BRBP8
Mar 08, 2024 7:00 PM
Under 11 Rep B Playoffs Pool BR2 - 4 v 2
U11 RB
North-Glen-Stor
North-Glen-Stor Braves
0
South Dundas
South Dundas Lions
8
Morrisburg
Morrisburg Arena - Morrisburg
View Map
U13CHR13
Mar 08, 2024 7:30 PM
Under 13 House C Playoff RoundsR6 - 6 v 3
U13 HC
Brockville
Brockville Braves
4
North Dundas
North Dundas Demons
0
Chesterville Arena
Chesterville and District Arena - Chesterville
View Map
U15BHE1
Mar 08, 2024 8:00 PM
Under 15 House B Playoffs Pool AR5 - 1 v 2
U15 HB
Brockville 2
Brockville Braves 2
2
Kemptville 2
Kemptville Royals 2
9
Kemptville DCC (2)
Kemptville District Community Centre (Pad 2) - Kemptville
View Map
U15BRB1
Mar 08, 2024 8:00 PM
Under 15 Rep B Playoffs Pool AR2 - 5 v 1
U15 RB
Kemptville
Kemptville Royals
-
Char-Lan
Char-Lan Rebels
-
Rec Centre
Charlan Recreation Centre - Williamstown
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:51 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 21, 2024 11:51 AM