11U |
May 01 6:00P |
May 01 |
6:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds Team 11U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 10U |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
9U |
May 01 6:00P |
May 01 |
6:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 9U15 |
15 - 5 |
Chatham Diamonds 8U5 |
Jaycee Park (2)
|
13U |
May 02 6:15P |
May 02 |
6:15 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U10 |
10 - 4 |
Port Lambton Pirates4 |
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
|
11U |
May 04 10:00A |
May 04 |
10:00 AM |
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
Clearwater (2)
|
11U |
May 04 12:00P |
May 04 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
Clearwater (2)
|
18U |
May 04 12:30P |
May 04 |
12:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
|
Chatham Diamonds |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
9U |
May 05 10:00A |
May 05 |
10:00 AM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
Jaycee Park (1)
|
15U |
May 05 12:00P |
May 05 |
12:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Chatham Diamonds 14U |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
9U |
May 05 12:30P |
May 05 |
12:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
Jaycee Park (1)
|
11U |
May 06 6:00P |
May 06 |
6:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 10U |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
9U |
May 06 6:15P |
May 06 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Nichols Park
|
13U |
May 07 6:15P |
May 07 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 13U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 12U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
18U |
May 07 7:00P |
May 07 |
7:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 18u |
|
Chatham Diamonds |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
13U |
May 08 6:00P |
May 08 |
6:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 12U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 13U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
9U |
May 08 6:00P |
May 08 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Minor Ball |
|
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
Jaycee Park (2)
|
9U |
May 08 6:30P |
May 08 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
|
15U |
May 08 7:00P |
May 08 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 14U |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
13U |
May 09 6:15P |
May 09 |
6:15 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
|
15U |
May 09 7:00P |
May 09 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 14U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Canton
|
9U |
May 10 10:00A |
May 10 |
10:00 AM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
Jaycee Park (1)
|
11U |
May 10 6:30P |
May 10 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
|
15U |
May 10 6:30P |
May 10 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
Van Damme Park
|
15U |
May 10 7:00P |
May 10 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Cent Park
|
15U |
May 11 9:00A |
May 11 |
9:00 AM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Chatham Diamonds 14U |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
11U |
May 11 10:00A |
May 11 |
10:00 AM |
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 11U |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
11U |
May 11 10:00A |
May 11 |
10:00 AM |
Chatham Diamonds 10U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
Clearwater (1)
|
13U |
May 11 10:00A |
May 11 |
10:00 AM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 13U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
18U |
May 11 12:00P |
May 11 |
12:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
|
Chatham Diamonds |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
11U |
May 11 12:30P |
May 11 |
12:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 11U |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
13U |
May 11 12:30P |
May 11 |
12:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 13U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
11U |
May 11 3:00P |
May 11 |
3:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
11U |
May 11 5:00P |
May 11 |
5:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
9U |
May 12 10:00A |
May 12 |
10:00 AM |
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
Clearwater (1)
|
9U |
May 12 10:00A |
May 12 |
10:00 AM |
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
Clearwater (2)
|
9U |
May 12 12:30P |
May 12 |
12:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
Clearwater (1)
|
9U |
May 12 12:30P |
May 12 |
12:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
Clearwater (2)
|
13U |
May 12 3:00P |
May 12 |
3:00 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U |
ACBF
|
13U |
May 12 6:00P |
May 12 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U |
ACBF
|
11U |
May 13 6:15P |
May 13 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham Diamonds Team 11U |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Memorial Park
|
9U |
May 13 6:15P |
May 13 |
6:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Dresden Minor Ball |
Jackson Park
|
13U |
May 13 6:30P |
May 13 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Corunna Giants |
Community Park (2)
|
13U |
May 13 6:30P |
May 13 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Steinhoff Park
|
13U |
May 13 7:00P |
May 13 |
7:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 12U |
Canton
|
13U |
May 13 7:30P |
May 13 |
7:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
15U |
May 14 6:00P |
May 14 |
6:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Chatham Diamonds 15U |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
13U |
May 14 6:15P |
May 14 |
6:15 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 12U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
9U |
May 14 6:15P |
May 14 |
6:15 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
Jaycee Park (2)
|
18U |
May 14 6:30P |
May 14 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds |
|
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
Van Damme Park
|
15U |
May 14 7:00P |
May 14 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 14U |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
13U |
May 14 7:00P |
May 14 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 13U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
Canton
|
13U |
May 15 6:00P |
May 15 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Chatham Diamonds 13U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
9U |
May 15 6:00P |
May 15 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Kerr Park
|
9U |
May 15 6:15P |
May 15 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
Jaycee Park (2)
|
11U |
May 15 6:30P |
May 15 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 10U |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Steinhoff Park
|
18U |
May 15 6:30P |
May 15 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 18u |
|
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
Van Damme Park
|
18U |
May 15 7:00P |
May 15 |
7:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Chatham Diamonds |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
11U |
May 16 6:15P |
May 16 |
6:15 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Corunna Giants |
Cameron Park
|
11U |
May 16 6:15P |
May 16 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 10U |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
McVean Park
|
15U |
May 16 6:30P |
May 16 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
Van Damme Park
|
13U |
May 16 6:30P |
May 16 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
|
15U |
May 16 7:00P |
May 16 |
7:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Canton
|
13U |
May 17 6:00P |
May 17 |
6:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers 12U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
Clearwater (4)
|
15U |
May 17 6:30P |
May 17 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 14U |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
Van Damme Park
|
9U |
May 17 6:30P |
May 17 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Mike Childs Field
|
11U |
May 17 8:00P |
May 17 |
8:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Centennial
|
15U |
May 18 9:00A |
May 18 |
9:00 AM |
Chatham Diamonds 14U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 15U |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
Sr |
May 18 1:00P |
May 18 |
1:00 PM |
Chatham Sr Diamonds |
|
Petrolia Raiders |
Greenwood (Morrison)
|
13U |
May 18 2:00P |
May 18 |
2:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
Canton
|
15U |
May 18 7:00P |
May 18 |
7:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
9U |
May 19 10:00A |
May 19 |
10:00 AM |
Dresden Minor Ball |
|
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
Clearwater (1)
|
9U |
May 19 12:30P |
May 19 |
12:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
Clearwater (1)
|
13U |
May 19 1:00P |
May 19 |
1:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers 12U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
Canton
|
Sr |
May 19 7:30P |
May 19 |
7:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Chatham Sr Diamonds |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
11U |
May 20 6:15P |
May 20 |
6:15 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
11U |
May 20 6:15P |
May 20 |
6:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
McVean Park
|
13U |
May 20 6:30P |
May 20 |
6:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Steinhoff Park
|
9U |
May 20 6:30P |
May 20 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Inwood Park
|
18U |
May 21 6:15P |
May 21 |
6:15 PM |
Dresden Baseball Club |
|
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
Greenwood (Morrison)
|
9U |
May 21 6:30P |
May 21 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
|
Corunna Giants |
Cameron Park
|
9U |
May 21 6:30P |
May 21 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Mike Childs Field
|
13U |
May 21 7:00P |
May 21 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
Canton
|
9U |
May 22 6:15P |
May 22 |
6:15 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Dresden Minor Ball |
Jackson Park
|
18U |
May 22 6:30P |
May 22 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds |
|
Port Lambton Pirates 18u |
Van Damme Park
|
9U |
May 22 6:30P |
May 22 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
|
15U |
May 22 7:00P |
May 22 |
7:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Chatham Diamonds 15U |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
Sr |
May 22 7:00P |
May 22 |
7:00 PM |
Wyoming Cattlebarons |
|
Corunna Giants |
Community Park (Eric MF)
|
11U |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Corunna Giants |
Cameron Park
|
11U |
May 23 6:15P |
May 23 |
6:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Memorial Park
|
13U |
May 23 6:30P |
May 23 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 13U |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
|
Sr |
May 23 7:30P |
May 23 |
7:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Chatham Sr Diamonds |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
13U |
May 24 6:00P |
May 24 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
Clearwater (4)
|
9U |
May 24 6:15P |
May 24 |
6:15 PM |
Dresden Minor Ball |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Nichols Park
|
11U |
May 24 6:30P |
May 24 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
|
15U |
May 24 6:30P |
May 24 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
Van Damme Park
|
18U |
May 24 6:30P |
May 24 |
6:30 PM |
Dresden Baseball Club |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
Sr |
May 24 7:30P |
May 24 |
7:30 PM |
Chatham Sr Diamonds |
|
Wyoming Cattlebarons |
Canton
|
11U |
May 24 8:00P |
May 24 |
8:00 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Centennial
|
18U |
May 25 12:00P |
May 25 |
12:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
|
Chatham Diamonds |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
Sr |
May 25 1:00P |
May 25 |
1:00 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Dresden Bulls |
Kinsmen Park
|
11U |
May 25 3:00P |
May 25 |
3:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
Sr |
May 25 3:30P |
May 25 |
3:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Dresden Bulls |
Kinsmen Park
|
11U |
May 25 5:00P |
May 25 |
5:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
13U |
May 26 12:30P |
May 26 |
12:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers 12U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
ACBF
|
Sr |
May 26 1:00P |
May 26 |
1:00 PM |
Wyoming Cattlebarons |
|
Dresden Bulls |
Kinsmen Park
|
13U |
May 26 3:00P |
May 26 |
3:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U |
ACBF
|
11U |
May 27 6:15P |
May 27 |
6:15 PM |
Dresden Baseball Club |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Memorial Park
|
11U |
May 27 6:15P |
May 27 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham Diamonds Team 11U |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
18U |
May 27 6:15P |
May 27 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham Diamonds |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
Kinsmen Park
|
9U |
May 27 6:15P |
May 27 |
6:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Nichols Park
|
13U |
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Corunna Giants |
Community Park (2)
|
18U |
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
|
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
Canton
|
15U |
May 27 7:00P |
May 27 |
7:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Cent Park
|
15U |
May 27 7:30P |
May 27 |
7:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 14U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
13U |
May 27 7:30P |
May 27 |
7:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
11U |
May 28 6:15P |
May 28 |
6:15 PM |
Dresden Baseball Club |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 11U |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
18U |
May 28 6:15P |
May 28 |
6:15 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
Greenwood (Morrison)
|
9U |
May 28 6:15P |
May 28 |
6:15 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
Jaycee Park (2)
|
9U |
May 28 6:30P |
May 28 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Corunna Giants |
Cameron Park
|
15U |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
13U |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
Canton
|
13U |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 13U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
9U |
May 29 6:15P |
May 29 |
6:15 PM |
Dresden Minor Ball |
|
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
Jaycee Park (2)
|
9U |
May 29 6:15P |
May 29 |
6:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Kerr Park
|
18U |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
|
Port Lambton Pirates 18u |
Van Damme Park
|
Sr |
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham Sr Diamonds |
|
Corunna Giants |
Community Park (Eric MF)
|
11U |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
|
Corunna Giants |
Cameron Park
|
15U |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Canton
|
9U |
May 30 6:15P |
May 30 |
6:15 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Dresden Minor Ball |
Jackson Park
|
13U |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
|
13U |
May 31 6:00P |
May 31 |
6:00 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
Clearwater (4)
|
18U |
May 31 6:15P |
May 31 |
6:15 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 18u |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
Kinsmen Park
|
9U |
May 31 6:15P |
May 31 |
6:15 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Memorial Park
|
11U |
May 31 6:30P |
May 31 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
|
18U |
May 31 6:30P |
May 31 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
15U |
May 31 7:00P |
May 31 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Cent Park
|
Sr |
May 31 7:30P |
May 31 |
7:30 PM |
Petrolia Raiders |
|
Wyoming Cattlebarons |
Canton
|
11U |
May 31 8:00P |
May 31 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Centennial
|